Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Natación

Final

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Ryan Murphy Ryan Murphy 51.97
2 Jiayu Xu Jiayu Xu 52.31
3 David Plummer David Plummer 52.40
4 Mitchell Larkin Mitchell Larkin 52.43
5 Camille Lacourt Camille Lacourt 52.70
6 Evgeny Rylov Evgeny Rylov 52.74
7 Ryosuke Irie Ryosuke Irie 53.42
8 Robert Glinta Robert Glinta 53.50
Serie 1 9 de Agosto 03:38

Semifinal

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Ryan Murphy Ryan Murphy 52.49 q
2 Jiayu Xu Jiayu Xu 52.73 q
3 Evgeny Rylov Evgeny Rylov 52.84 q
4 Ryosuke Irie Ryosuke Irie 53.21 q
5 Christopher Patrick Reid Christopher Patrick Reid 53.70
6 Chris Walker-Hebborn Chris Walker-Hebborn 53.75
7 Corey Main Corey Main 54.29
8 Shane Ryan Shane Ryan 54.40
Serie 1 8 de Agosto 04:12
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 David Plummer David Plummer 52.50 q
2 Mitchell Larkin Mitchell Larkin 52.70 q
3 Camille Lacourt Camille Lacourt 52.72 q
4 Robert Glinta Robert Glinta 53.34 q
5 Grigory Tarasevich Grigory Tarasevich 53.46
6 Jan-Philip Glania Jan-Philip Glania 53.94
7 Joshua Beaver Joshua Beaver 53.95
8 Guilherme Guido Guilherme Guido 54.16
Serie 2 8 de Agosto 04:12

1ª Ronda

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Merdan Atayev Merdan Atayev 56.34
2 Timothy Wynter Timothy Wynter 57.20
3 David van der Colff David van der Colff 57.77
4 Driss Lahrichi Driss Lahrichi 58.01
5 Yaaqoub Alsaadi Yaaqoub Alsaadi 59.58
6 Hamdan Bayusuf Hamdan Bayusuf 1:00.28
7 Noah Al-Khulaifi Noah Al-Khulaifi 1:07.47
Serie 1 7 de Agosto 19:16
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Corey Main Corey Main 53.99 q
2 Hugo Gonzalez de Oliveira Hugo Gonzalez de Oliveira 54.18
3 Guangyuan Li Guangyuan Li 54.36
4 Danas Rapsys Danas Rapsys 54.40
5 Tomasz Polewka Tomasz Polewka 54.52
6 Youngjun Won Youngjun Won 55.05
7 Albert Subirats Albert Subirats 55.44
8 Viktar Staselovich Viktar Staselovich 55.68
Serie 2 7 de Agosto 19:16
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Jiayu Xu Jiayu Xu 53.01 q
2 Ryan Murphy Ryan Murphy 53.06 q
3 Evgeny Rylov Evgeny Rylov 53.25 q
4 Shane Ryan Shane Ryan 53.85 q
5 Jan-Philip Glania Jan-Philip Glania 53.87 q
6 Gabor Balog Gabor Balog 54.48
7 Yakov Toumarkin Yakov Toumarkin 54.66
8 Simone Sabbioni Simone Sabbioni 54.91
Serie 3 7 de Agosto 19:16
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 David Plummer David Plummer 53.19 q
2 Robert Glinta Robert Glinta 53.51 q
3 Chris Walker-Hebborn Chris Walker-Hebborn 53.54 q
4 Grigory Tarasevich Grigory Tarasevich 53.65 q
5 Christopher Patrick Reid Christopher Patrick Reid 53.68 q
6 Javier Acevedo Javier Acevedo 54.11
7 Zheng Wen Quah Zheng Wen Quah 54.38
8 Radoslaw Kawecki Radoslaw Kawecki 54.39
Serie 4 7 de Agosto 19:16
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Camille Lacourt Camille Lacourt 52.96 q
2 Mitchell Larkin Mitchell Larkin 53.04 q
3 Joshua Beaver Joshua Beaver 53.47 q
4 Ryosuke Irie Ryosuke Irie 53.49 q
5 Guilherme Guido Guilherme Guido 53.80 q
6 Apostolos Christou Apostolos Christou 54.12
7 Junya Hasegawa Junya Hasegawa 54.17
8 Mikita Tsmyh Mikita Tsmyh 54.97
Serie 5 7 de Agosto 19:16