Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Remo

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Fournier Rodriguez Angel Fournier Rodriguez Angel 7:06.89
2 Cabrera Juan Carlos Cabrera Juan Carlos 7:08.27
3 Bhokanal Dattu Baban Bhokanal Dattu Baban 7:21.67
4 Saensuk Jaruwat Saensuk Jaruwat 7:25.06
5 Kelmelis Armandas Kelmelis Armandas 7:34.59
6 Teilemb Luigi Teilemb Luigi 8:00.42
Serie 1 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Alan Campbell Alan Campbell 07:08.310
2 Stanislau Shcharbachenia Stanislau Shcharbachenia 07:11.490
3 Memo Memo 07:14.170
4 Dongyong Kim Dongyong Kim 07:20.850
5 Andrew Graham Peebles Andrew Graham Peebles 07:25.390
Serie 10 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Ondrej Synek Ondrej Synek 07:21.900
2 Rhys Grant Rhys Grant 07:29.000
3 Arturo Rivarola Trappe Arturo Rivarola Trappe 07:29.230
4 Sid Ali Boudina Sid Ali Boudina 07:45.900
5 Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano 07:48.770
Serie 11 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Nils Jakob Hoff Nils Jakob Hoff 07:17.470
2 Damir Martin Damir Martin 07:23.080
3 Abdelkhalek Elbanna Abdelkhalek Elbanna 07:34.050
4 Mohamed Taieb Mohamed Taieb 07:37.950
5 Vladislav Yakovlev Vladislav Yakovlev 07:38.650
Serie 12 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Drysdale Mahe Drysdale Mahe 7:04.45
2 Petervari-Molnar Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar Bendeguz 7:12.86
3 Esquivel Jhonatan Esquivel Jhonatan 7:16.08
4 Leon Garcia Renzo Leon Garcia Renzo 7:21.04
5 Al-Khafaji Mohammed Al-Khafaji Mohammed 7:25.04
6 Vicent Monasterio Jakson Vicent Monasterio Jakson 7:28.36
Serie 2 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Obreno Hannes Obreno Hannes 7:09.06
2 Wegrzycki-Szymczyk Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk Natan 7:12.43
3 Rosso Brian Rosso Brian 7:22.69
4 Kholmurzaev Shakhboz Kholmurzaev Shakhboz 7:25.03
5 Gambour Alhussein Gambour Alhussein 7:43.85
Serie 3 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Campbell Alan Campbell Alan 7:08.31
2 Shcharbachenia Stanislau Shcharbachenia Stanislau 7:11.49
3 Memo Memo 7:14.17
4 Kim Dongyong Kim Dongyong 7:20.85
5 Peebles Andrew Graham Peebles Andrew Graham 7:25.39
Serie 4 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Synek Ondrej Synek Ondrej 7:21.90
2 Grant Rhys Grant Rhys 7:28.83
3 Rivarola Trappe Arturo Rivarola Trappe Arturo 7:29.23
4 Boudina Sid Ali Boudina Sid Ali 7:45.90
5 Sola Zambrano Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano Bryan Gabriel 7:48.77
Serie 5 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Hoff Nils Jakob Hoff Nils Jakob 7:17.47
2 Martin Damir Martin Damir 7:23.08
3 Elbanna Abdelkhalek Elbanna Abdelkhalek 7:34.05
4 Taieb Mohamed Taieb Mohamed 7:37.95
5 Yakovlev Vladislav Yakovlev Vladislav 7:38.65
Serie 6 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Angel Fournier Rodriguez Angel Fournier Rodriguez 07:06.890
2 Juan Carlos Cabrera Juan Carlos Cabrera 07:08.270
3 Dattu Baban Bhokanal Dattu Baban Bhokanal 07:21.670
4 Jaruwat Saensuk Jaruwat Saensuk 07:25.060
5 Armandas Kelmelis Armandas Kelmelis 07:34.590
6 Luigi Teilemb Luigi Teilemb 08:00.420
Serie 7 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Mahe Drysdale Mahe Drysdale 07:04.450
2 Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 07:12.860
3 Jhonatan Esquivel Jhonatan Esquivel 07:16.080
4 Renzo Leon Garcia Renzo Leon Garcia 07:21.040
5 Mohammed Al-Khafaji Mohammed Al-Khafaji 07:25.040
6 Jakson Vicent Monasterio Jakson Vicent Monasterio 07:28.360
Serie 8 6 de Agosto 13:30
Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Hannes Obreno Hannes Obreno 07:09.060
2 Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk 07:12.430
3 Brian Rosso Brian Rosso 07:22.690
4 Shakhboz Kholmurzaev Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 07:25.030
5 Alhussein Gambour Alhussein Gambour 07:43.850
Serie 9 6 de Agosto 13:30