Selecciona Edición
Iniciar sesión

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 28:39
2 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL + 00:00
3 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV + 00:23
4 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ + 00:30
5 ITA Michele Scarponi AST + 00:36
6 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE + 00:40
7 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT + 00:47
8 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG + 00:52
9 LUX Bob Jungels EQS + 01:04
10 POL Rafal Majka TCK + 01:09
11 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM + 01:12
12 EST Rein Taaramae KAT + 01:17
13 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV + 01:21
14 EST Tanel Kangert AST + 01:21
15 USA Ian Boswell SKY + 01:25
16 ESP David de la Cruz EQS + 01:30
17 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 01:36
18 COL Sebastián Henao SKY + 01:36
19 ESP David López SKY + 01:52
20 ITA Simone Petilli LAM + 01:55
21 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 01:57
22 RUS Aleksey Rybalkin GAZ + 01:57
23 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov MTN + 01:59
24 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR + 02:05
25 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST + 02:10
26 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM + 02:12
27 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 02:12
28 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM + 02:14
29 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 02:17
30 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG + 02:18
31 COL Daniel Martínez STH + 02:20
32 RUS Egor Silin KAT + 02:21
33 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 02:25
34 AUS Rory Sutherland MOV + 02:40
35 ESP Carlos Verona EQS + 02:40
36 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY + 02:46
37 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR + 02:47
38 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 02:48
39 ITA Valerio Conti LAM + 02:55
40 RUS Artem Ovechkin GAZ + 02:57
41 ITA Damiano Cunego VIN + 02:59
42 ESP Rubén Plaza OGE + 02:59
43 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA + 03:02
44 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 03:04
45 ITA Moreno Moser TCG + 03:08
46 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS + 03:08
47 FRA Biel Kadri ALM + 03:15
48 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR + 03:16
49 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 03:17
50 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 03:18
51 ITA Davide Formolo TCG + 03:18
52 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM + 03:18
53 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC + 03:18
54 POL Pawel Poljanski TCK + 03:20
55 AUT Georg Preidler TGA + 03:24
56 RUS Ivan Savitskiy GAZ + 03:26
57 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM + 03:27
58 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 03:27
59 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 03:31
60 ESP Amets Txurruka OGE + 03:32
61 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR + 03:33
62 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 03:37
63 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 03:38
64 ESP Cristian Rodríguez STH + 03:43
65 ESP Julen Amerzqueta STH + 03:44
66 IRL Philip Deignan SKY + 03:45
67 BEL Pieter Serry EQS + 03:49
68 USA Joey Rosskopf BMC + 03:53
69 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR + 03:54
70 ITA Nicola Boem BAR + 03:55
71 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 04:00
72 RUS Alexander Serov GAZ + 04:02
73 ESP Jesús Hernández TCK + 04:06
74 NED Albert Timmer TGA + 04:07
75 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT + 04:09
76 RSA Johann Van Zyl MTN + 04:12
77 ITA Manuele Mori LAM + 04:12
78 ITA Eros Capecchi AST + 04:15
79 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM + 04:15
80 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 04:19
81 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 04:19
82 GER Nikias Arndt TGA + 04:20
83 ITA Simone Andreetta BAR + 04:22
84 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK + 04:28
85 AUS Damien Howson OGE + 04:28
86 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli VIN + 04:28
87 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 04:29
88 RUS Evgeni Petrov TCK + 04:32
89 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM + 04:34
90 CHN Cheng Ji TGA + 04:34
91 BEL Sean de Bie LTS + 04:35
92 FRA Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 04:36
93 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 04:36
94 JPN Genki Yamamoto VIN + 04:37
95 ESP José Herrada MOV + 04:37
96 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN + 04:37
97 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 04:38
98 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR + 04:39
99 AUT Stefan Denilf IAM + 04:41
100 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 04:41
101 NED Twan Castelijns TJL + 04:45
102 POL Lukasz Wisniowski EQS + 04:46
103 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 04:46
104 GER Christian Knees SKY + 04:50
105 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN + 04:56
106 RUS Andrey Solomennikov GAZ + 04:56
107 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL + 05:00
108 GER Rick Zabel BMC + 05:02
109 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM + 05:03
110 RUS Pavel Brutt TCK + 05:03
111 ITA Daniel Oss BMC + 05:03
112 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR + 05:04
113 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK + 05:05
114 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT + 05:05
115 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL + 05:08
116 FRA Guillaume Bonnafond ALM + 05:09
117 NED Martijn Keizer TJL + 05:09
118 USA Chad Haga TGA + 05:12
119 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA + 05:13
120 ESP Igor Antón MTN + 05:14
121 FRA Hugo Houle ALM + 05:15
122 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG + 05:17
123 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE + 05:21
124 ITA Davide Malacarne AST + 05:22
125 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 05:22
126 RUS Anton Vorobyev KAT + 05:22
127 ITA Manuel Belletti STH + 05:24
128 LUX Laurent Didier TFR + 05:28
129 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH + 05:32
130 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM + 05:36
131 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 05:40
132 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV + 05:41
133 ITA Manuel Quinziato BMC + 05:41
134 ITA Manuel Senni BMC + 05:41
135 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM + 05:44
136 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 05:44
137 RSA Jay Thomson MTN + 05:45
138 ITA Paolo Simion BAR + 05:49
139 RSA Jim Songezo MTN + 05:49
140 GER Roger Kluge IAM + 05:49
141 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCK + 05:50
142 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN + 05:52
143 AUS Jack Bobridge TFR + 05:56
144 ITA Matteo Busato STH + 05:56
145 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ + 05:59
146 NED Pim Ligthart LTS + 06:01
147 SLO Matej Mohoric LAM + 06:03
148 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT + 06:04
149 ITA Filippo Pozzato STH + 06:05
150 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN + 06:05
151 RUS Alexander Kolobnev GAZ + 06:08
152 ITA Marco Coledan TFR + 06:10
153 BEL Jelle Vanendert LTS + 06:12
154 NED Bram Tankink TJL + 06:15
155 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 06:25
156 SLO Luka Mezgec OGE + 06:25
157 SLO Grega Bole VIN + 06:25
158 AUS Jay McCarthy TCK + 06:33
159 NZL Sam Bewley OGE + 06:37
160 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ + 06:37
161 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR + 06:44
162 CAN Svein Tuft OGE + 06:44
163 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN + 07:06
164 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT + 07:17
165 RUS Artur Ershov GAZ + 10:14
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 35
2 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 18
3 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 12
4 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ 9
5 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 6
6 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 4
7 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 2
8 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 15
2 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 12
3 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 9
4 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ 7
5 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 6
6 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 5
7 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 4
8 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 3
9 LUX Bob Jungels EQS 2
10 POL Rafal Majka TCK 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO 1h 28:24
2 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 01:29
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01:40
4 RUS TEAM KATUSHA + 01:58
5 GBR TEAM SKY + 02:26
6 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP + 02:47
7 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA + 03:35
8 USA CANNONDALE + 03:51
9 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE + 04:44
10 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 05:14
11 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 05:22
12 RUS TINKOFF + 06:08
13 ITA BARDIANI CSF + 06:27
14 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 06:36
15 ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA + 07:20
16 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 07:22
17 GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 08:06
18 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 08:21
19 FRA FDJ + 09:12
20 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI + 09:37
21 SUI IAM CYCLING + 10:15
22 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 10:52
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 60h 41:22 60h 41:22
2 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 60h 43:34 + 02:12
3 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 60h 44:13 + 02:51
4 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 60h 44:51 + 03:29
5 POL Rafal Majka TCK 60h 46:00 + 04:38
6 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 60h 46:02 + 04:40
7 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 60h 46:49 + 05:27
8 LUX Bob Jungels EQS 60h 48:36 + 07:14
9 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov MTN 60h 48:59 + 07:37
10 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 60h 49:17 + 07:55
11 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM 60h 49:34 + 08:12
12 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 60h 49:41 + 08:19
13 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 60h 57:53 + 16:31
14 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 60h 58:25 + 17:03
15 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 60h 58:43 + 17:21
16 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 60h 58:59 + 17:37
17 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 61h 00:09 + 18:47
18 COL Sebastián Henao SKY 61h 00:10 + 18:48
19 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 61h 06:40 + 25:18
20 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG 61h 07:24 + 26:02
21 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 61h 10:16 + 28:54
22 EST Tanel Kangert AST 61h 12:08 + 30:46
23 AUT Georg Preidler TGA 61h 12:53 + 31:31
24 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 61h 17:56 + 36:34
25 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 61h 18:35 + 37:13
26 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 61h 18:43 + 37:21
27 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 61h 19:03 + 37:41
28 ESP Igor Antón MTN 61h 20:52 + 39:30
29 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 61h 21:02 + 39:40
30 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 61h 22:16 + 40:54
31 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 61h 30:40 + 49:18
32 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ 61h 31:00 + 49:38
33 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 61h 31:50 + 50:28
34 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 61h 36:07 + 54:45
35 ITA Valerio Conti LAM 61h 38:06 + 56:44
36 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 61h 38:43 + 57:21
37 ESP Carlos Verona EQS 61h 40:08 + 58:46
38 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK 61h 43:01 + 1h 01:39
39 ITA Damiano Cunego VIN 61h 43:39 + 1h 02:17
40 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK 61h 49:50 + 1h 08:28
41 EST Rein Taaramae KAT 61h 50:11 + 1h 08:49
42 ITA Davide Malacarne AST 61h 50:33 + 1h 09:11
43 POL Pawel Poljanski TCK 61h 51:50 + 1h 10:28
44 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 61h 51:56 + 1h 10:34
45 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 61h 51:59 + 1h 10:37
46 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 61h 52:25 + 1h 11:03
47 RUS Egor Silin KAT 61h 56:22 + 1h 15:00
48 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR 61h 58:56 + 1h 17:34
49 AUS Damien Howson OGE 61h 59:29 + 1h 18:07
50 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM 61h 59:40 + 1h 18:18
51 ITA Matteo Busato STH 62h 06:07 + 1h 24:45
52 ESP Jesús Hernández TCK 62h 10:20 + 1h 28:58
53 USA Nathan Brown TCG 62h 11:27 + 1h 30:05
54 FRA Guillaume Bonnafond ALM 62h 12:46 + 1h 31:24
55 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA 62h 13:37 + 1h 32:15
56 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 62h 15:20 + 1h 33:58
57 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 62h 16:15 + 1h 34:53
58 NED Bram Tankink TJL 62h 16:37 + 1h 35:15
59 AUT Stefan Denilf IAM 62h 20:35 + 1h 39:13
60 FRA Axel Domont ALM 62h 22:51 + 1h 41:29
61 ESP Amets Txurruka OGE 62h 23:35 + 1h 42:13
62 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 62h 24:43 + 1h 43:21
63 ITA Manuel Senni BMC 62h 28:12 + 1h 46:50
64 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 62h 28:34 + 1h 47:12
65 ESP Rubén Plaza OGE 62h 29:56 + 1h 48:34
66 ITA Manuele Mori LAM 62h 30:02 + 1h 48:40
67 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 62h 30:28 + 1h 49:06
68 ESP José Herrada MOV 62h 34:16 + 1h 52:54
69 ITA Simone Petilli LAM 62h 35:25 + 1h 54:03
70 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 62h 36:51 + 1h 55:29
71 BEL Pieter Serry EQS 62h 38:06 + 1h 56:44
72 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 62h 41:43 + 2h 00:21
73 RUS Evgeni Petrov TCK 62h 45:12 + 2h 03:50
74 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 62h 45:47 + 2h 04:25
75 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 62h 46:00 + 2h 04:38
76 GER Christian Knees SKY 62h 46:14 + 2h 04:52
77 RSA Johann Van Zyl MTN 62h 46:36 + 2h 05:14
78 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 62h 47:26 + 2h 06:04
79 RUS Alexander Kolobnev GAZ 62h 47:35 + 2h 06:13
80 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 62h 48:26 + 2h 07:04
81 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 62h 48:35 + 2h 07:13
82 FRA Hugo Houle ALM 62h 48:56 + 2h 07:34
83 USA Chad Haga TGA 62h 49:42 + 2h 08:20
84 ESP David López SKY 62h 51:31 + 2h 10:09
85 DEN Lars Bak LTS 62h 51:35 + 2h 10:13
86 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR 62h 51:44 + 2h 10:22
87 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 62h 52:34 + 2h 11:12
88 BEL Jelle Vanendert LTS 62h 54:08 + 2h 12:46
89 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN 62h 56:12 + 2h 14:50
90 ESP Cristian Rodríguez STH 62h 56:52 + 2h 15:30
91 RUS Ivan Savitskiy GAZ 62h 57:01 + 2h 15:39
92 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 62h 57:44 + 2h 16:22
93 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 62h 58:01 + 2h 16:39
94 AUS Rory Sutherland MOV 62h 58:12 + 2h 16:50
95 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR 62h 59:20 + 2h 17:58
96 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 62h 59:59 + 2h 18:37
97 ITA Eros Capecchi AST 63h 01:04 + 2h 19:42
98 GER Nikias Arndt TGA 63h 01:09 + 2h 19:47
99 COL Daniel Martínez STH 63h 01:09 + 2h 19:47
100 USA Ian Boswell SKY 63h 01:23 + 2h 20:01
101 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 63h 01:32 + 2h 20:10
102 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCK 63h 02:24 + 2h 21:02
103 BEL Sean de Bie LTS 63h 02:30 + 2h 21:08
104 USA Joey Rosskopf BMC 63h 03:14 + 2h 21:52
105 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM 63h 03:42 + 2h 22:20
106 ITA Manuel Belletti STH 63h 04:38 + 2h 23:16
107 IRL Philip Deignan SKY 63h 05:29 + 2h 24:07
108 SLO Matej Mohoric LAM 63h 06:40 + 2h 25:18
109 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 63h 07:34 + 2h 26:12
110 RUS Pavel Brutt TCK 63h 08:44 + 2h 27:22
111 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM 63h 09:06 + 2h 27:44
112 AUS Jay McCarthy TCK 63h 09:37 + 2h 28:15
113 NED Twan Castelijns TJL 63h 11:05 + 2h 29:43
114 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 63h 12:20 + 2h 30:58
115 ITA Filippo Pozzato STH 63h 12:31 + 2h 31:09
116 ITA Manuel Quinziato BMC 63h 14:14 + 2h 32:52
117 RUS Anton Vorobyev KAT 63h 14:53 + 2h 33:31
118 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM 63h 16:23 + 2h 35:01
119 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR 63h 17:03 + 2h 35:41
120 NED Martijn Keizer TJL 63h 17:04 + 2h 35:42
121 NED Jos van Emden TJL 63h 18:50 + 2h 37:28
122 FRA Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ 63h 20:23 + 2h 39:01
123 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 63h 22:38 + 2h 41:16
124 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 63h 25:03 + 2h 43:41
125 ITA Marco Coledan TFR 63h 25:06 + 2h 43:44
126 RUS Alexander Serov GAZ 63h 25:14 + 2h 43:52
127 ITA Paolo Simion BAR 63h 26:27 + 2h 45:05
128 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL 63h 26:50 + 2h 45:28
129 ITA Daniel Oss BMC 63h 28:02 + 2h 46:40
130 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM 63h 28:56 + 2h 47:34
131 NED Pim Ligthart LTS 63h 28:57 + 2h 47:35
132 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli VIN 63h 29:32 + 2h 48:10
133 ESP Julen Amerzqueta STH 63h 29:53 + 2h 48:31
134 SLO Grega Bole VIN 63h 32:20 + 2h 50:58
135 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT 63h 32:42 + 2h 51:20
136 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 63h 33:17 + 2h 51:55
137 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 63h 34:19 + 2h 52:57
138 RUS Aleksey Rybalkin GAZ 63h 35:08 + 2h 53:46
139 NZL Sam Bewley OGE 63h 36:07 + 2h 54:45
140 ITA Simone Andreetta BAR 63h 36:41 + 2h 55:19
141 SLO Luka Mezgec OGE 63h 36:43 + 2h 55:21
142 RUS Andrey Solomennikov GAZ 63h 37:38 + 2h 56:16
143 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 63h 37:53 + 2h 56:31
144 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 63h 38:01 + 2h 56:39
145 POL Lukasz Wisniowski EQS 63h 38:09 + 2h 56:47
146 GER Rick Zabel BMC 63h 39:12 + 2h 57:50
147 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA 63h 40:08 + 2h 58:46
148 RSA Jim Songezo MTN 63h 40:10 + 2h 58:48
149 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 63h 44:31 + 3h 03:09
150 CAN Svein Tuft OGE 63h 45:07 + 3h 03:45
151 RUS Artem Ovechkin GAZ 63h 46:15 + 3h 04:53
152 NED Albert Timmer TGA 63h 46:35 + 3h 05:13
153 FRA Biel Kadri ALM 63h 47:25 + 3h 06:03
154 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 63h 48:33 + 3h 07:11
155 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE 63h 48:41 + 3h 07:19
156 RSA Jay Thomson MTN 63h 49:21 + 3h 07:59
157 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 63h 50:01 + 3h 08:39
158 GER Roger Kluge IAM 63h 50:48 + 3h 09:26
159 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN 63h 51:44 + 3h 10:22
160 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ 63h 52:10 + 3h 10:48
161 JPN Genki Yamamoto VIN 63h 57:39 + 3h 16:17
162 CHN Cheng Ji TGA 64h 06:29 + 3h 25:07
163 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN 64h 07:56 + 3h 26:34
164 AUS Jack Bobridge TFR 64h 09:07 + 3h 27:45
165 RUS Artur Ershov GAZ 64h 11:18 + 3h 29:56
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Damiano Cunego VIN 134
2 AUT Stefan Denilf IAM 72
3 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 69
4 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 61
5 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 50
6 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 41
7 ESP David López SKY 39
8 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov MTN 36
9 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 27
10 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 26
11 ESP Rubén Plaza OGE 23
12 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 23
13 AUT Georg Preidler TGA 21
14 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 20
15 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 18
16 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 17
17 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 16
18 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN 16
19 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 15
20 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 15
21 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK 15
22 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 14
23 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 13
24 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 12
25 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 11
26 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 10
27 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 9
28 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ 9
29 ITA Manuele Mori LAM 9
30 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 8
31 RUS Alexander Kolobnev GAZ 8
32 SLO Matej Mohoric LAM 8
33 AUS Jay McCarthy TCK 8
34 BEL Sean de Bie LTS 7
35 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 7
36 USA Nathan Brown TCG 7
37 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 6
38 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 6
39 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 6
40 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 6
41 ESP Julen Amerzqueta STH 6
42 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL 5
43 FRA Axel Domont ALM 5
44 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 4
45 USA Joey Rosskopf BMC 4
46 COL Daniel Martínez STH 3
47 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 3
48 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 2
49 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 2
50 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
51 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 1
52 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM 1
53 COL Sebastián Henao SKY 1
54 ITA Simone Andreetta BAR 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 138
2 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 112
3 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 84
4 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL 83
5 ITA Daniel Oss BMC 80
6 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 80
7 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 58
8 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 57
9 LUX Bob Jungels EQS 54
10 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 52
11 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 50
12 ITA Giulio Ciccone BAR 47
13 RUS Anton Vorobyev KAT 46
14 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR 46
15 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 40
16 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 40
17 RUS Alexander Foliforov GAZ 39
18 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 39
19 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 39
20 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 35
21 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 32
22 ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 30
23 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM 29
24 AUT Georg Preidler TGA 28
25 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 27
26 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 27
27 ITA Manuel Belletti STH 24
28 ITA Mirco Maestri BAR 24
29 GER Rick Zabel BMC 24
30 AUT Stefan Denilf IAM 23
31 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 21
32 BEL Pieter Serry EQS 20
33 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 20
34 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 19
35 POL Rafal Majka TCK 18
36 FRA Axel Domont ALM 18
37 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 17
38 RUS Ivan Savitskiy GAZ 17
39 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 16
40 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 16
41 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 16
42 ESP Amets Txurruka OGE 16
43 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 15
44 NED Pim Ligthart LTS 15
45 SLO Matej Mohoric LAM 15
46 RSA Johann Van Zyl MTN 14
47 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 14
48 ESP Julen Amerzqueta STH 14
49 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 14
50 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov MTN 12
51 RUS Sergey Firsanov GAZ 12
52 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK 12
53 USA Joey Rosskopf BMC 12
54 RUS Pavel Brutt TCK 12
55 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM 12
56 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 12
57 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 11
58 RUS Alexander Kolobnev GAZ 10
59 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 10
60 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM 9
61 ESP Rubén Plaza OGE 8
62 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 8
63 ITA Matteo Busato STH 8
64 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM 8
65 USA Nathan Brown TCG 7
66 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA 7
67 GER Nikias Arndt TGA 7
68 COL Daniel Martínez STH 7
69 ITA Paolo Simion BAR 7
70 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 6
71 ITA Damiano Cunego VIN 6
72 ESP David López SKY 6
73 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN 5
74 BEL Sean de Bie LTS 5
75 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov KAT 4
76 FRA Biel Kadri ALM 4
77 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 3
78 ITA Valerio Conti LAM 3
79 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 3
80 NED Jos van Emden TJL 3
81 ITA Marco Coledan TFR 3
82 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE 3
83 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 2
84 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 2
85 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN 2
86 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 1
87 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK 1
88 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR 1
89 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 1
90 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM 1
91 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 1
92 SLO Luka Mezgec OGE 1
93 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 1
94 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 182h 23:30 182h 23:30
2 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 182h 28:10 + 04:40
3 USA CANNONDALE 182h 42:35 + 19:05
4 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 182h 47:34 + 24:04
5 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 183h 04:53 + 41:23
6 GBR TEAM SKY 183h 06:31 + 43:01
7 RUS TINKOFF 183h 15:40 + 52:10
8 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 183h 19:58 + 56:28
9 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 183h 48:29 + 1h 24:59
10 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 183h 50:30 + 1h 27:00
11 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE 184h 20:54 + 1h 57:24
12 USA BMC RACING TEAM 184h 41:39 + 2h 18:09
13 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 184h 45:29 + 2h 21:59
14 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 184h 55:10 + 2h 31:40
15 ITA BARDIANI CSF 185h 03:39 + 2h 40:09
16 GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 185h 04:37 + 2h 41:07
17 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 185h 20:44 + 2h 57:14
18 RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO 185h 43:00 + 3h 19:30
19 SUI IAM CYCLING 186h 23:44 + 4h 00:14
20 ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA 186h 42:09 + 4h 18:39
21 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 187h 04:18 + 4h 40:48
22 FRA FDJ 189h 55:34 + 7h 32:04
Nombre Equipo Etapa
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM 3
FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 4
ITA Jakub Mareczko STH 5
ESP Omar Fraile MTN 5
ITA Matteo Pelucchi IAM 7
ESP Javier Moreno MOV 7
GER Marcel Kittel EQS 9
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch KAT 10
SUI Fabian Cancellara TFR 10
ESP Mikel Landa SKY 10
NED Tom Dumoulin TGA 11
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 14
AUT Matthias Brandle IAM 14
BEL Bert de Backer TGA 14
CAN Ryder Hesjedal TFR 14
POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM 14
ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 15