suscríbete

Clasificación

Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 4h 04:14
2 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR + 00:47
3 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM + 01:01
4 ITA Matteo Busato STH + 01:01
5 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 01:01
6 ESP David de la Cruz EQS + 01:01
7 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM + 01:01
8 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY + 01:01
9 USA Chad Haga TCG + 02:42
10 NED Pieter Weening OGE + 03:55
11 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG + 06:05
12 ESP Alberto Contador TCS + 06:05
13 ITA Davide Villella TCG + 06:38
14 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 07:18
15 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL + 07:18
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 07:18
17 CZE Leopold Konig SKY + 07:18
18 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR + 07:18
19 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV + 07:18
20 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT + 07:18
21 BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck LTS + 07:18
22 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND + 07:18
23 ESP Mikel Landa AST + 07:18
24 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 07:18
25 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 07:18
26 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 07:18
27 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS + 07:18
28 EST Tanel Kangert AST + 07:18
29 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT + 07:18
30 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR + 11:34
31 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC + 11:34
32 ITA Mauro Finetto STH + 14:45
33 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM + 14:45
34 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS + 14:45
35 AUS Michael Rogers TCS + 14:45
36 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC + 14:45
37 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST + 14:45
38 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM + 14:45
39 ITA Diego Rosa AST + 14:45
40 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 14:45
41 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM + 14:45
42 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS + 14:45
43 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 14:45
44 COL Carlos Betancur ALM + 14:45
45 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG + 14:45
46 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV + 14:45
47 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 14:45
48 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 14:45
49 ITA Davide Formolo TCG + 14:45
50 ITA Simone Stortoni AND + 14:45
51 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 14:45
52 FRA Francis Mourey FDJ + 14:45
53 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TCG + 19:33
54 SLO Jan Polanc LAM + 21:10
55 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 21:10
56 NED Martijn Keizer TJL + 21:10
57 GER Rick Zabel BMC + 21:10
58 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL + 21:10
59 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ + 21:10
60 COL Javier Acevedo TCG + 21:10
61 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL + 21:10
62 ESP Igor Antón MOV + 21:10
63 POL Sylvester Szmyd CCC + 21:10
64 VEN Yonathan Monsalve STH + 21:10
65 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 21:10
66 GER Nikias Arndt TCG + 21:10
67 NED Tom Stamsnijder TCG + 21:10
68 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli AND + 21:10
69 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS + 21:10
70 GER Roger Kluge IAM + 21:10
71 COL Dayer Quintana MOV + 21:10
72 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 21:10
73 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH + 21:10
74 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM + 21:10
75 CZE Petr Vakoc EQS + 21:57
76 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM + 21:57
77 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE + 21:57
78 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE + 21:57
79 AUS Simon Clarke OGE + 21:57
80 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG + 21:57
81 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY + 21:57
82 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC + 21:57
83 ITA Alessandro Petacchi STH + 21:57
84 NZL Sam Bewley OGE + 21:57
85 AUS Brett Lancaster OGE + 21:57
86 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG + 21:57
87 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT + 21:57
88 NED Moreno Hofland TJL + 21:57
89 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 21:57
90 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 21:57
91 AUT Bernhard Eisel SKY + 21:57
92 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ + 21:57
93 COL Sebastián Henao SKY + 21:57
94 CHN Cheng Ji TCG + 21:57
95 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 21:57
96 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 21:57
97 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS + 21:57
98 ITA Manuele Mori LAM + 21:57
99 ITA Marco Bandiera AND + 21:57
100 ITA Manuele Boaro TCS + 21:57
101 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC + 21:57
102 POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM + 21:57
103 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR + 21:57
104 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC + 21:57
105 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN + 21:57
106 POL Maciej Paterski CCC + 21:57
107 ITA Elia Viviani SKY + 21:57
108 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 21:57
109 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG + 21:57
110 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN + 21:57
111 FRA Kevin Reza FDJ + 21:57
112 FRA Cedric Pineau FDJ + 21:57
113 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 21:57
114 NED Rick Flens TJL + 21:57
115 BEL Bert de Backer TCG + 21:57
116 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL + 21:57
117 FRA Julien Berard ALM + 21:57
118 FRA Hugo Houle ALM + 21:57
119 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM + 21:57
120 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC + 21:57
121 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC + 21:57
122 POL Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC + 21:57
123 ITA Ivan Basso TCS + 21:57
124 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM + 21:57
125 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM + 21:57
126 FIN Jussi Veikkanen FDJ + 21:57
127 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN + 21:57
128 BLR Branislau Samoilau CCC + 21:57
129 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN + 21:57
130 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN + 21:57
131 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN + 21:57
132 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT + 21:57
133 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS + 21:57
134 USA Caleb Fairly TCG + 21:57
135 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV + 21:57
136 RUS Ivan Rovny TCS + 21:57
137 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT + 21:57
138 GER Simon Geschke TCG + 21:57
139 RUS Sergei Chernetski KAT + 21:57
140 POR Sergio Paulinho TCS + 21:57
141 ITA Luca Chirico BAR + 21:57
142 UZB Sergey Lagutin KAT + 21:57
143 ITA Elia Favilli STH + 21:57
144 ITA Marco Frapporti AND + 21:57
145 ITA Davide Malacarne AST + 21:57
146 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE + 21:57
147 DEN Christopher Juul TCS + 21:57
148 AUS Calvin Watson TFR + 22:50
149 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR + 22:51
150 ITA Marco Coledan TFR + 22:51
151 POR Fabio Silvestre TFR + 22:51
152 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR + 22:51
153 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR + 22:51
154 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH + 22:51
155 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM + 22:51
156 ITA Nicola Boem BAR + 22:51
157 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR + 22:51
158 ITA Davide Appollonio AND + 23:59
159 SLO Grega Bole CCC + 23:59
160 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM + 23:59
161 ITA Luca Paolini KAT + 23:59
162 ITA Enrico Battaglin BAR + 25:19
163 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND + 25:19
164 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins IAM + 25:19
165 ESP Jon Izaguirre MOV + 25:39
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 35
2 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 18
3 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 12
4 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 9
5 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 6
6 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 4
7 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 2
8 ITA Matteo Busato STH 1
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 45
2 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 21
3 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 13
4 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 12
5 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 11
6 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS 9
7 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 7
8 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 5
9 USA Chad Haga TCG 4
10 NED Pieter Weening OGE 1
Posición Nombre Tiempo
1 USA BMC RACING TEAM 12h 21:01
2 ITA BARDIANI CSF + 11:20
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 13:35
4 USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 19:09
5 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 21:02
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 21:02
7 FRA FDJ + 21:02
8 GBR TEAM SKY + 21:57
9 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP + 22:12
10 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 22:12
11 RUS TEAM KATUSHA + 28:14
12 ITA SOUTHEAST + 28:37
13 SUI IAM CYCLING + 28:37
14 RUS TINKOFF - SAXO + 33:41
15 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC + 34:54
16 NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 35:06
17 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE + 39:30
18 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 41:19
19 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA + 49:33
20 POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE + 49:33
21 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI + 57:32
22 USA TREK FACTORY RACING + 57:38
Posición Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 78h 48:40 78h 48:40
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 78h 53:17 + 04:37
3 ESP Mikel Landa AST 78h 53:55 + 05:15
4 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 78h 56:50 + 08:10
5 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 78h 59:27 + 10:47
6 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT 78h 59:51 + 11:11
7 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 79h 45:00 + 56:20
8 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 79h 54:00 + 1h 05:20
9 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 79h 01:33 + 12:53
10 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 79h 03:47 + 15:07
11 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 79h 05:38 + 16:58
12 BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck LTS 79h 07:23 + 18:43
13 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 79h 13:51 + 25:11
14 EST Tanel Kangert AST 79h 16:51 + 28:11
15 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 79h 19:20 + 30:40
16 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 79h 23:27 + 34:47
17 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 79h 25:29 + 36:49
18 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 79h 31:08 + 42:28
19 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST 79h 45:58 + 57:18
20 COL Carlos Betancur ALM 79h 59:26 + 1h 10:46
21 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG 80h 02:43 + 1h 14:03
22 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 80h 08:15 + 1h 19:35
23 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 80h 08:50 + 1h 20:10
24 ESP Jon Izaguirre MOV 80h 09:37 + 1h 20:57
25 ITA Diego Rosa AST 80h 13:43 + 1h 25:03
26 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 80h 16:37 + 1h 27:57
27 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND 80h 19:26 + 1h 30:46
28 VEN Yonathan Monsalve STH 80h 24:54 + 1h 36:14
29 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 80h 25:01 + 1h 36:21
30 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 80h 25:37 + 1h 36:57
31 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV 80h 30:09 + 1h 41:29
32 AUS Michael Rogers TCS 80h 31:05 + 1h 42:25
33 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 80h 39:56 + 1h 51:16
34 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 80h 41:44 + 1h 53:04
35 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 80h 53:56 + 2h 05:16
36 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 80h 57:45 + 2h 09:05
37 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 80h 57:48 + 2h 09:08
38 ESP Igor Antón MOV 80h 58:43 + 2h 10:03
39 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 80h 59:59 + 2h 11:19
40 POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM 81h 08:16 + 2h 19:36
41 FRA Francis Mourey FDJ 81h 08:22 + 2h 19:42
42 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 81h 08:36 + 2h 19:56
43 NED Martijn Keizer TJL 81h 08:56 + 2h 20:16
44 COL Sebastián Henao SKY 81h 09:55 + 2h 21:15
45 ITA Mauro Finetto STH 81h 14:07 + 2h 25:27
46 ITA Ivan Basso TCS 81h 15:48 + 2h 27:08
47 POL Sylvester Szmyd CCC 81h 19:09 + 2h 30:29
48 SLO Grega Bole CCC 81h 20:48 + 2h 32:08
49 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS 81h 21:10 + 2h 32:30
50 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 81h 23:54 + 2h 35:14
51 ITA Simone Stortoni AND 81h 25:05 + 2h 36:25
52 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 81h 25:42 + 2h 37:02
53 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH 81h 25:52 + 2h 37:12
54 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN 81h 25:59 + 2h 37:19
55 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 81h 26:07 + 2h 37:27
56 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 81h 26:13 + 2h 37:33
57 SLO Jan Polanc LAM 81h 27:29 + 2h 38:49
58 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC 81h 28:00 + 2h 39:20
59 BLR Branislau Samoilau CCC 81h 30:03 + 2h 41:23
60 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 81h 31:29 + 2h 42:49
61 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 81h 38:13 + 2h 49:33
62 UZB Sergey Lagutin KAT 81h 41:16 + 2h 52:36
63 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 81h 44:09 + 2h 55:29
64 AUS Simon Clarke OGE 81h 44:38 + 2h 55:58
65 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 81h 49:07 + 3h 00:27
66 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 81h 49:24 + 3h 00:44
67 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 81h 49:26 + 3h 00:46
68 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM 81h 49:47 + 3h 01:07
69 BEL Sander Armee LTS 81h 50:31 + 3h 01:51
70 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC 81h 52:59 + 3h 04:19
71 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli AND 81h 57:35 + 3h 08:55
72 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC 81h 58:04 + 3h 09:24
73 FRA Axel Domont ALM 82h 04:08 + 3h 15:28
74 USA Nathan Brown TCG 82h 05:21 + 3h 16:41
75 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR 82h 05:55 + 3h 17:15
76 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 82h 06:18 + 3h 17:38
77 ITA Davide Villella TCG 82h 09:38 + 3h 20:58
78 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 82h 10:00 + 3h 21:20
79 POL Maciej Paterski CCC 82h 10:09 + 3h 21:29
80 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC 82h 10:45 + 3h 22:05
81 ITA Manuele Mori LAM 82h 17:19 + 3h 28:39
82 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL 82h 18:32 + 3h 29:52
83 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG 82h 18:55 + 3h 30:15
84 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 82h 21:13 + 3h 32:33
85 ITA Davide Malacarne AST 82h 23:47 + 3h 35:07
86 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ 82h 27:07 + 3h 38:27
87 GER Simon Geschke TCG 82h 27:44 + 3h 39:04
88 NED Pieter Weening OGE 82h 28:12 + 3h 39:32
89 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM 82h 30:41 + 3h 42:01
90 ITA Manuele Boaro TCS 82h 34:03 + 3h 45:23
91 ITA Luca Chirico BAR 82h 35:39 + 3h 46:59
92 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 82h 37:37 + 3h 48:57
93 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM 82h 37:47 + 3h 49:07
94 COL Dayer Quintana MOV 82h 40:09 + 3h 51:29
95 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TCG 82h 42:54 + 3h 54:14
96 USA Chad Haga TCG 82h 45:34 + 3h 56:54
97 ITA Elia Favilli STH 82h 47:44 + 3h 59:04
98 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN 82h 47:54 + 3h 59:14
99 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR 82h 48:11 + 3h 59:31
100 POR Sergio Paulinho TCS 82h 48:50 + 4h 00:10
101 FRA Kevin Reza FDJ 82h 49:50 + 4h 01:10
102 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM 82h 49:53 + 4h 01:13
103 DEN Lars Bak LTS 82h 51:45 + 4h 03:05
104 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 82h 53:41 + 4h 05:01
105 ITA Matteo Busato STH 82h 55:27 + 4h 06:47
106 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 82h 57:22 + 4h 08:42
107 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 82h 59:23 + 4h 10:43
108 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN 83h 44:00 + 4h 55:20
109 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS 83h 01:17 + 4h 12:37
110 ITA Luca Paolini KAT 83h 02:11 + 4h 13:31
111 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 83h 03:15 + 4h 14:35
112 FRA Julien Berard ALM 83h 03:40 + 4h 15:00
113 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 83h 05:22 + 4h 16:42
114 RUS Sergei Chernetski KAT 83h 08:15 + 4h 19:35
115 CZE Petr Vakoc EQS 83h 08:54 + 4h 20:14
116 FRA Hugo Houle ALM 83h 12:49 + 4h 24:09
117 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL 83h 14:14 + 4h 25:34
118 COL Javier Acevedo TCG 83h 14:36 + 4h 25:56
119 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC 83h 14:39 + 4h 25:59
120 FRA Cedric Pineau FDJ 83h 15:08 + 4h 26:28
121 ITA Alessandro Petacchi STH 83h 17:44 + 4h 29:04
122 RUS Ivan Rovny TCS 83h 17:50 + 4h 29:10
123 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 83h 17:52 + 4h 29:12
124 NZL Sam Bewley OGE 83h 18:27 + 4h 29:47
125 ITA Davide Appollonio AND 83h 19:03 + 4h 30:23
126 ITA Elia Viviani SKY 83h 22:15 + 4h 33:35
127 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 83h 24:23 + 4h 35:43
128 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM 83h 24:33 + 4h 35:53
129 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC 83h 28:31 + 4h 39:51
130 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ 83h 28:42 + 4h 40:02
131 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG 83h 31:33 + 4h 42:53
132 AUS Brett Lancaster OGE 83h 32:37 + 4h 43:57
133 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM 83h 33:45 + 4h 45:05
134 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 83h 33:52 + 4h 45:12
135 DEN Christopher Juul TCS 83h 34:15 + 4h 45:35
136 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 83h 38:40 + 4h 50:00
137 NED Moreno Hofland TJL 83h 40:26 + 4h 51:46
138 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR 83h 40:50 + 4h 52:10
139 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG 83h 42:16 + 4h 53:36
140 USA Caleb Fairly TCG 83h 44:45 + 4h 56:05
141 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND 83h 44:58 + 4h 56:18
142 GER Rick Zabel BMC 83h 46:21 + 4h 57:41
143 AUT Bernhard Eisel SKY 83h 49:13 + 5h 00:33
144 POL Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC 83h 50:38 + 5h 01:58
145 NED Rick Flens TJL 83h 52:55 + 5h 04:15
146 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR 83h 53:36 + 5h 04:56
147 FIN Jussi Veikkanen FDJ 83h 53:46 + 5h 05:06
148 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 83h 54:06 + 5h 05:26
149 GER Nikias Arndt TCG 83h 57:06 + 5h 08:26
150 POR Fabio Silvestre TFR 83h 59:05 + 5h 10:25
151 AUS Calvin Watson TFR 84h 01:17 + 5h 12:37
152 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN 84h 02:23 + 5h 13:43
153 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN 84h 06:17 + 5h 17:37
154 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN 84h 10:13 + 5h 21:33
155 NED Tom Stamsnijder TCG 84h 11:43 + 5h 23:03
156 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE 84h 14:34 + 5h 25:54
157 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 84h 15:13 + 5h 26:33
158 ITA Marco Bandiera AND 84h 15:20 + 5h 26:40
159 BEL Bert de Backer TCG 84h 16:47 + 5h 28:07
160 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 84h 17:51 + 5h 29:11
161 CHN Cheng Ji TCG 84h 21:55 + 5h 33:15
162 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins IAM 84h 31:14 + 5h 42:34
163 GER Roger Kluge IAM 84h 31:28 + 5h 42:48
164 ITA Marco Coledan TFR 84h 37:48 + 5h 49:08
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 125
2 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 109
3 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV 107
4 ESP Mikel Landa AST 76
5 COL Carlos Betancur ALM 75
6 ITA Fabio Aru AST 63
7 GER Simon Geschke TCG 53
8 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 52
9 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 49
10 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 46
11 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 36
12 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 35
13 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND 33
14 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT 28
15 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST 28
16 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR 24
17 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 18
18 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 16
19 SLO Jan Polanc LAM 15
20 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 15
21 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG 15
22 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 14
23 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 14
24 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 14
25 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 13
26 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 13
27 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 12
28 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 12
29 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 12
30 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 11
31 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 11
32 EST Tanel Kangert AST 10
33 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 10
34 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN 8
35 ITA Marco Bandiera AND 8
36 FRA Axel Domont ALM 7
37 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN 6
38 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 6
39 POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM 6
40 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC 6
41 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC 4
42 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC 4
43 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 4
44 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 3
45 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN 3
46 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 3
47 BEL Sander Armee LTS 3
48 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL 3
49 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG 3
50 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 2
51 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 2
52 ESP Igor Antón MOV 2
53 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 2
54 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM 2
55 ITA Matteo Busato STH 2
56 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC 2
57 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC 2
58 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 2
59 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 1
60 ITA Diego Rosa AST 1
61 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 1
62 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH 1
63 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 1
64 POL Maciej Paterski CCC 1
65 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 1
66 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND 1
Posición Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 159
2 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 142
3 ITA Elia Viviani SKY 134
4 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 128
5 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 111
6 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 91
7 ITA Marco Bandiera AND 84
8 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 83
9 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 72
10 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG 66
11 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 63
12 ITA Davide Appollonio AND 60
13 ESP Mikel Landa AST 57
14 ITA Matteo Busato STH 56
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 55
16 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN 55
17 NED Moreno Hofland TJL 50
18 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST 49
19 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN 47
20 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 43
21 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 43
22 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN 38
23 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 36
24 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 35
25 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG 34
26 COL Carlos Betancur ALM 33
27 GER Simon Geschke TCG 33
28 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL 32
29 GER Rick Zabel BMC 32
30 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 31
31 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 30
32 ITA Alessandro Petacchi STH 30
33 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC 29
34 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 28
35 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR 27
36 AUS Simon Clarke OGE 26
37 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 25
38 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 25
39 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV 24
40 SLO Jan Polanc LAM 24
41 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT 22
42 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 21
43 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 21
44 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND 20
45 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 20
46 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM 20
47 FRA Kevin Reza FDJ 20
48 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 19
49 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM 19
50 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 18
51 UZB Sergey Lagutin KAT 17
52 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM 17
53 ITA Diego Rosa AST 16
54 EST Tanel Kangert AST 16
55 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND 16
56 VEN Yonathan Monsalve STH 16
57 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN 16
58 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
59 SLO Grega Bole CCC 15
60 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG 14
61 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 14
62 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 12
63 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC 12
64 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 11
65 ESP Jon Izaguirre MOV 10
66 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 10
67 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC 10
68 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 9
69 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 9
70 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 9
71 AUT Bernhard Eisel SKY 9
72 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR 8
73 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 8
74 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 8
75 FRA Axel Domont ALM 8
76 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 7
77 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 6
78 BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck LTS 6
79 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 6
80 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 5
81 ITA Luca Paolini KAT 5
82 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR 5
83 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 4
84 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC 4
85 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ 4
86 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 3
87 BEL Sander Armee LTS 3
88 POL Maciej Paterski CCC 3
89 NED Tom Stamsnijder TCG 3
90 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 2
91 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TCG 2
92 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE 2
93 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins IAM 2
94 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 1
95 NED Martijn Keizer TJL 1
96 BLR Branislau Samoilau CCC 1
97 NED Pieter Weening OGE 1
98 USA Chad Haga TCG 1
99 POR Sergio Paulinho TCS 1
100 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 1
101 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 1
102 RUS Sergei Chernetski KAT 1
103 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN 1
104 GER Roger Kluge IAM 1
105 POL Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC -3
106 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH -4
107 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS -5
108 POL Sylvester Szmyd CCC -5
109 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC -5
110 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ -5
111 POR Fabio Silvestre TFR -5
112 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC -6
113 ITA Marco Coledan TFR -8
114 ITA Elia Favilli STH -10
Posición Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 236h 06:06 236h 06:06
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM 236h 36:07 + 30:01
3 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 236h 59:59 + 53:53
4 GBR TEAM SKY 237h 01:53 + 55:47
5 USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN 238h 18:48 + 2h 12:42
6 RUS TINKOFF - SAXO 238h 26:42 + 2h 20:36
7 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 238h 39:18 + 2h 33:12
8 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 239h 09:47 + 3h 03:41
9 FRA FDJ 239h 38:53 + 3h 32:47
10 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 240h 30:15 + 4h 24:09
11 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 240h 36:53 + 4h 30:47
12 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 241h 50:00 + 5h 43:54
13 ITA BARDIANI CSF 241h 08:24 + 5h 02:18
14 POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 241h 32:49 + 5h 26:43
15 SUI IAM CYCLING 241h 36:05 + 5h 29:59
16 ITA SOUTHEAST 241h 45:25 + 5h 39:19
17 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 242h 07:08 + 6h 01:02
18 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 242h 30:57 + 6h 24:51
19 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE 242h 54:17 + 6h 48:11
20 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 243h 36:23 + 7h 30:17
21 USA TREK FACTORY RACING 245h 09:22 + 9h 03:16
22 NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 246h 19:37 + 10h 13:31
Nombre Equipo Etapa
BEL Pieter Serry EQS Etapa 2
PAN Ramón Carretero STH Etapa 2
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM Etapa 3
RUS Anton Vorobyev KAT Etapa 3
BEL Gianni Meersman EQS Etapa 4
GER Robert Wagner TJL Etapa 4
ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia AND Etapa 5
ITA Daniele Colli VIN Etapa 6
ITA Daniele Colli VIN Etapa 7
JPN Manabu Ishibashi VIN Etapa 9
ITA Matteo Pelucchi IAM Etapa 10
ITA Manuel Belletti STH Etapa 12
POL Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Etapa 12
SUI Stefan Küng BMC Etapa 12
AUS Simon Gerrans OGE Etapa 13
AUS Michael Matthews OGE Etapa 14
NZL Greg Henderson LTS Etapa 14
GER André Greipel LTS Etapa 14
BEL Tom Boonen EQS Etapa 14
USA Tom Danielson TCG Etapa 15
NED Stef Clement IAM Etapa 15
ITA Óscar Gatto AND Etapa 15
BEL Kristof Vandewalle TFR Etapa 15
ITA Nicola Ruffoni BAR Etapa 15
BEL Louis Vervaeke LTS Etapa 16
CHN Gang Xu LAM Etapa 16
AUS Richie Porte SKY Etapa 16
SUI Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Etapa 16
ITA Enrico Barbin BAR Etapa 17
ITA Damiano Cunego VIN Etapa 18
FRA Jérôme Pineau IAM Etapa 18
ESP Juanjo Lobato MOV Etapa 18
BEL Stig Broeckx LTS Etapa 18
ITA Enrico Battaglin BAR Etapa 19


Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana