suscríbete
40 Aniversario

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 4h 18:37
2 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE + 00:00
3 GER Roger Kluge IAM + 00:09
4 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT + 00:09
5 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR + 00:09
6 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG + 00:09
7 ITA Elia Viviani SKY + 00:09
8 NED Moreno Hofland TJL + 00:09
9 ITA Davide Appollonio AND + 00:09
10 ITA Elia Favilli STH + 00:09
11 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ + 00:09
12 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 00:09
13 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM + 00:09
14 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN + 00:09
15 POL Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC + 00:09
16 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH + 00:09
17 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM + 00:09
18 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 00:09
19 CZE Petr Vakoc EQS + 00:09
20 EST Tanel Kangert AST + 00:09
21 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 00:09
22 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM + 00:09
23 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST + 00:09
24 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:09
25 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:09
26 ESP Mikel Landa AST + 00:09
27 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 00:09
28 FRA Kevin Reza FDJ + 00:09
29 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 00:09
30 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL + 00:09
31 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN + 00:09
32 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins IAM + 00:09
33 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG + 00:09
34 ITA Diego Rosa AST + 00:09
35 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR + 00:09
36 ITA Mauro Finetto STH + 00:09
37 NED Rick Flens TJL + 00:09
38 ITA Luca Paolini KAT + 00:09
39 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT + 00:09
40 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS + 00:09
41 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC + 00:09
42 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC + 00:09
43 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR + 00:18
44 RUS Ivan Rovny TCS + 00:18
45 ITA Manuele Boaro TCS + 00:18
46 ESP Alberto Contador TCS + 00:18
47 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM + 00:18
48 ITA Marco Coledan TFR + 00:18
49 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 00:18
50 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE + 00:18
51 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:18
52 ITA Davide Formolo TCG + 00:18
53 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS + 00:18
54 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG + 00:18
55 AUS Simon Clarke OGE + 00:18
56 BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck LTS + 00:18
57 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 00:18
58 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND + 00:18
59 ITA Davide Villella TCG + 00:23
60 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC + 00:28
61 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC + 00:28
62 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 00:28
63 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 00:30
64 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT + 00:30
65 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM + 00:30
66 COL Carlos Betancur ALM + 00:30
67 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG + 00:30
68 FRA Francis Mourey FDJ + 00:30
69 CHN Cheng Ji TCG + 00:30
70 VEN Yonathan Monsalve STH + 00:30
71 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG + 00:38
72 BEL Bert de Backer TCG + 00:42
73 NZL Sam Bewley OGE + 00:45
74 ESP David de la Cruz EQS + 00:49
75 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV + 00:49
76 ITA Ivan Basso TCS + 00:51
77 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC + 00:51
78 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN + 00:51
79 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 00:51
80 POR Fabio Silvestre TFR + 00:56
81 ITA Matteo Busato STH + 00:57
82 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH + 00:57
83 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN + 00:57
84 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM + 00:57
85 ITA Davide Malacarne AST + 00:57
86 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM + 00:57
87 ITA Marco Frapporti AND + 00:57
88 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 00:57
89 NED Martijn Keizer TJL + 00:57
90 POR Sergio Paulinho TCS + 00:57
91 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM + 00:57
92 POL Maciej Paterski CCC + 00:57
93 RUS Sergei Chernetski KAT + 00:57
94 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:57
95 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL + 00:57
96 ITA Marco Bandiera AND + 00:57
97 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR + 01:06
98 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV + 01:13
99 AUT Bernhard Eisel SKY + 01:13
100 CZE Leopold Konig SKY + 00:09
101 COL Sebastián Henao SKY + 01:13
102 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY + 01:13
103 COL Dayer Quintana MOV + 01:17
104 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL + 01:17
105 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL + 01:17
106 NED Pieter Weening OGE + 01:17
107 ESP Jon Izaguirre MOV + 01:17
108 POL Sylvester Szmyd CCC + 01:17
109 ITA Luca Chirico BAR + 01:17
110 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS + 01:17
111 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN + 01:17
112 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN + 01:17
113 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli AND + 01:17
114 NED Tom Stamsnijder TCG + 01:17
115 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS + 00:09
116 GER Nikias Arndt TCG + 01:36
117 USA Chad Haga TCG + 01:36
118 GER Simon Geschke TCG + 02:00
119 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TCG + 02:13
120 ITA Manuele Mori LAM + 02:20
121 COL Javier Acevedo TCG + 02:20
122 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 02:20
123 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC + 02:20
124 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ + 02:23
125 GER Rick Zabel BMC + 02:23
126 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 02:27
127 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC + 02:44
128 POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM + 02:44
129 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV + 02:44
130 ESP Igor Antón MOV + 02:44
131 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS + 02:44
132 FRA Julien Berard ALM + 02:44
133 BLR Branislau Samoilau CCC + 02:44
134 ITA Simone Stortoni AND + 02:44
135 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM + 02:44
136 SLO Jan Polanc LAM + 02:44
137 SLO Grega Bole CCC + 02:44
138 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM + 02:44
139 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC + 02:44
140 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 02:44
141 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR + 02:44
142 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 02:44
143 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR + 02:44
144 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY + 02:44
145 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT + 02:44
146 AUS Calvin Watson TFR + 02:44
147 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT + 02:44
148 FRA Cedric Pineau FDJ + 02:44
149 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR + 02:44
150 UZB Sergey Lagutin KAT + 02:44
151 USA Caleb Fairly TCG + 02:44
152 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ + 02:44
153 FIN Jussi Veikkanen FDJ + 02:44
154 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND + 02:57
155 ITA Nicola Boem BAR + 03:00
156 AUS Brett Lancaster OGE + 03:42
157 DEN Christopher Juul TCS + 03:43
158 AUS Michael Rogers TCS + 04:24
159 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR + 04:50
160 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM + 06:00
161 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM + 06:00
162 FRA Hugo Houle ALM + 06:31
163 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE + 06:31
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 70
2 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 47
3 GER Roger Kluge IAM 25
4 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 22
5 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 20
6 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 18
7 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG 12
8 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM 12
9 ITA Elia Viviani SKY 10
10 ITA Marco Coledan TFR 9
11 NED Moreno Hofland TJL 8
12 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC 8
13 ITA Davide Appollonio AND 7
14 ITA Elia Favilli STH 6
15 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC 6
Nombre Tiempo
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 88h 22:25 88h 22:25
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 88h 24:18 + 01:53
3 ESP Mikel Landa AST 88h 25:30 + 03:05
4 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 88h 30:35 + 08:10
5 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 88h 32:17 + 09:52
6 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 88h 33:06 + 10:41
7 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 88h 33:18 + 10:53
8 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 88h 34:33 + 12:08
9 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 88h 38:16 + 15:51
10 RUS Yuriy Trofimov KAT 88h 38:39 + 16:14
11 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 88h 40:16 + 17:51
12 BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck LTS 88h 47:37 + 25:12
13 EST Tanel Kangert AST 88h 50:30 + 28:05
14 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 88h 50:51 + 28:26
15 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 88h 53:00 + 30:35
16 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 89h 03:01 + 40:36
17 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 89h 10:49 + 48:24
18 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 89h 12:57 + 50:32
19 ITA Paolo Tiralongo AST 89h 26:03 + 1h 03:38
20 COL Carlos Betancur ALM 89h 39:52 + 1h 17:27
21 POR André Fernando Cardoso TCG 89h 41:52 + 1h 19:27
22 ITA Stefano Pirazzi BAR 89h 44:03 + 1h 21:38
23 ITA Diego Rosa AST 89h 47:22 + 1h 24:57
24 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND 89h 53:14 + 1h 30:49
25 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 89h 57:49 + 1h 35:24
26 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 90h 08:17 + 1h 45:52
27 ESP Jon Izaguirre MOV 90h 08:55 + 1h 46:30
28 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 90h 09:28 + 1h 47:03
29 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV 90h 11:47 + 1h 49:22
30 VEN Yonathan Monsalve STH 90h 12:44 + 1h 50:19
31 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 90h 16:04 + 1h 53:39
32 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 90h 18:22 + 1h 55:57
33 AUS Michael Rogers TCS 90h 33:31 + 2h 11:06
34 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 90h 37:52 + 2h 15:27
35 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 90h 39:55 + 2h 17:30
36 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 90h 45:17 + 2h 22:52
37 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 90h 45:35 + 2h 23:10
38 ESP Igor Antón MOV 90h 49:44 + 2h 27:19
39 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 90h 52:46 + 2h 30:21
40 POL Przemyslav Niemiec LAM 91h 01:45 + 2h 39:20
41 COL Sebastián Henao SKY 91h 01:53 + 2h 39:28
42 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 91h 06:33 + 2h 44:08
43 FRA Francis Mourey FDJ 91h 06:54 + 2h 44:29
44 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 91h 07:35 + 2h 45:10
45 POL Sylvester Szmyd CCC 91h 07:46 + 2h 45:21
46 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 91h 09:22 + 2h 46:57
47 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS 91h 11:14 + 2h 48:49
48 BLR Branislau Samoilau CCC 91h 11:26 + 2h 49:01
49 ITA Alessandro Bisolti VIN 91h 14:10 + 2h 51:45
50 ITA Simone Stortoni AND 91h 14:13 + 2h 51:48
51 ITA Ivan Basso TCS 91h 14:41 + 2h 52:16
52 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC 91h 15:29 + 2h 53:04
53 SLO Jan Polanc LAM 91h 17:33 + 2h 55:08
54 ITA Matteo Montaguti ALM 91h 24:00 + 3h 01:35
55 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 91h 24:02 + 3h 01:37
56 NED Martijn Keizer TJL 91h 24:29 + 3h 02:04
57 ITA Mauro Finetto STH 91h 27:50 + 3h 05:25
58 ITA Francesco Gavazzi STH 91h 29:05 + 3h 06:40
59 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 91h 31:57 + 3h 09:32
60 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 91h 35:01 + 3h 12:36
61 SLO Grega Bole CCC 91h 38:08 + 3h 15:43
62 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 91h 40:41 + 3h 18:16
63 AUS Simon Clarke OGE 91h 42:58 + 3h 20:33
64 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 91h 43:13 + 3h 20:48
65 BEL Sander Armee LTS 91h 44:00 + 3h 21:35
66 USA Brent Bookwalter BMC 91h 44:12 + 3h 21:47
67 USA Nathan Brown TCG 91h 46:08 + 3h 23:43
68 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 91h 52:36 + 3h 30:11
69 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM 91h 53:49 + 3h 31:24
70 GER Marcus Burghardt BMC 91h 56:14 + 3h 33:49
71 ITA Gianfranco Zilioli AND 91h 56:54 + 3h 34:29
72 UZB Sergey Lagutin KAT 91h 58:36 + 3h 36:11
73 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ALM 91h 58:49 + 3h 36:24
74 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 92h 02:29 + 3h 40:04
75 FRA Axel Domont ALM 92h 03:07 + 3h 40:42
76 NED Tom-Jelte Slagter TCG 92h 06:24 + 3h 43:59
77 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 92h 12:16 + 3h 49:51
78 ITA Davide Villella TCG 92h 19:34 + 3h 57:09
79 POL Maciej Paterski CCC 92h 20:39 + 3h 58:14
80 ITA Manuele Mori LAM 92h 21:55 + 3h 59:30
81 POL Marek Rutkiewicz CCC 92h 23:02 + 4h 00:37
82 ITA Edoardo Zardini BAR 92h 23:15 + 4h 00:50
83 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TCG 92h 24:44 + 4h 02:19
84 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 92h 25:52 + 4h 03:27
85 ITA Davide Malacarne AST 92h 26:43 + 4h 04:18
86 NED Nick van der Lijke TJL 92h 29:22 + 4h 06:57
87 FRA Anthony Roux FDJ 92h 36:47 + 4h 14:22
88 ITA Luca Chirico BAR 92h 38:55 + 4h 16:30
89 GER Simon Geschke TCG 92h 39:17 + 4h 16:52
90 DEN Lars Bak LTS 92h 42:48 + 4h 20:23
91 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM 92h 42:58 + 4h 20:33
92 NED Pieter Weening OGE 92h 43:03 + 4h 20:38
93 COL Dayer Quintana MOV 92h 43:43 + 4h 21:18
94 GER Patrick Gretsch ALM 92h 47:38 + 4h 25:13
95 NED Bert-Jan Lindeman TJL 92h 48:27 + 4h 26:02
96 ITA Manuele Boaro TCS 92h 48:57 + 4h 26:32
97 POR Sergio Paulinho TCS 92h 54:48 + 4h 32:23
98 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 92h 55:42 + 4h 33:17
99 USA Chad Haga TCG 92h 56:43 + 4h 34:18
100 ITA Sonny Colbrelli BAR 92h 56:52 + 4h 34:27
101 ITA Giacomo Berlato VIN 92h 57:34 + 4h 35:09
102 RUS Maxim Belkov KAT 92h 58:08 + 4h 35:43
103 FRA Kevin Reza FDJ 92h 59:30 + 4h 37:05
104 ITA Elia Favilli STH 93h 02:29 + 4h 40:04
105 FRA Julien Berard ALM 93h 04:26 + 4h 42:01
106 ITA Matteo Busato STH 93h 04:47 + 4h 42:22
107 AUS Heinrich Haussler IAM 93h 05:26 + 4h 43:01
108 ITA Pier Paolo De Negri VIN 93h 09:16 + 4h 46:51
109 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 93h 12:49 + 4h 50:24
110 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 93h 15:04 + 4h 52:39
111 ITA Luca Paolini KAT 93h 16:56 + 4h 54:31
112 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS 93h 17:10 + 4h 54:45
113 FRA Hugo Houle ALM 93h 17:22 + 4h 54:57
114 RUS Sergei Chernetski KAT 93h 22:44 + 5h 00:19
115 RUS Ivan Rovny TCS 93h 23:09 + 5h 00:44
116 CZE Petr Vakoc EQS 93h 23:39 + 5h 01:14
117 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 93h 25:08 + 5h 02:43
118 POL Lukasz Owsian CCC 93h 26:32 + 5h 04:07
119 NED Maarten Tjallingii TJL 93h 29:47 + 5h 07:22
120 COL Javier Acevedo TCG 93h 31:32 + 5h 09:07
121 FRA Cedric Pineau FDJ 93h 32:28 + 5h 10:03
122 NZL Sam Bewley OGE 93h 32:46 + 5h 10:21
123 ITA Davide Appollonio AND 93h 33:45 + 5h 11:20
124 FRA Arnaud Courteille FDJ 93h 34:51 + 5h 12:26
125 ITA Elia Viviani SKY 93h 37:00 + 5h 14:35
126 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 93h 39:08 + 5h 16:43
127 ARG Maximiliano Richeze LAM 93h 39:16 + 5h 16:51
128 AUS Brett Lancaster OGE 93h 41:20 + 5h 18:55
129 BUL Nikolay Mihaylov CCC 93h 43:22 + 5h 20:57
130 BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ 93h 46:02 + 5h 23:37
131 ITA Alan Marangoni TCG 93h 46:47 + 5h 24:22
132 RUS Alexander Porsev KAT 93h 48:37 + 5h 26:12
133 ITA Roberto Ferrari LAM 93h 49:18 + 5h 26:53
134 USA Caleb Fairly TCG 93h 49:28 + 5h 27:03
135 DEN Christopher Juul TCS 93h 52:34 + 5h 30:09
136 NED Moreno Hofland TJL 93h 55:11 + 5h 32:46
137 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 93h 55:51 + 5h 33:26
138 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG 93h 57:01 + 5h 34:36
139 ROU Serghei Tvetcov AND 93h 57:28 + 5h 35:03
140 POL Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC 94h 20:00 + 5h 57:35
141 ITA Eugenio Alafaci TFR 94h 37:00 + 6h 14:35
142 GER Rick Zabel BMC 94h 04:50 + 5h 42:25
143 AUT Bernhard Eisel SKY 94h 05:02 + 5h 42:37
144 NED Rick Flens TJL 94h 07:40 + 5h 45:15
145 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 94h 08:29 + 5h 46:04
146 NED Boy Van Poppel TFR 94h 10:48 + 5h 48:23
147 FIN Jussi Veikkanen FDJ 94h 11:06 + 5h 48:41
148 GER Nikias Arndt TCG 94h 15:45 + 5h 53:20
149 POR Fabio Silvestre TFR 94h 17:04 + 5h 54:39
150 ROU Eduard Grosu VIN 94h 17:08 + 5h 54:43
151 AUS Calvin Watson TFR 94h 18:37 + 5h 56:12
152 ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti VIN 94h 21:50 + 5h 59:25
153 NED Tom Stamsnijder TCG 94h 22:33 + 6h 00:08
154 ITA Alessandro Malaguti VIN 94h 26:06 + 6h 03:41
155 ITA Marco Bandiera AND 94h 29:15 + 6h 06:50
156 CHN Cheng Ji TCG 94h 31:58 + 6h 09:33
157 ALB Eugert Zhupa STH 94h 32:36 + 6h 10:11
158 BEL Bert de Backer TCG 94h 32:40 + 6h 10:15
159 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 94h 32:51 + 6h 10:26
160 AUS Michael Hepburn OGE 94h 35:41 + 6h 13:16
161 LAT Aleksejs Saramotins IAM 94h 44:25 + 6h 22:00
162 GER Roger Kluge IAM 94h 56:05 + 6h 33:40
163 ITA Marco Coledan TFR 95h 02:38 + 6h 40:13
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giovanni Visconti MOV 125
2 ESP Mikel Landa AST 122
3 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 115
4 ESP Beñat Intxausti MOV 107
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST 80
6 COL Carlos Betancur ALM 75
7 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 70
8 GER Simon Geschke TCG 53
9 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 52
10 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 51
11 RUS Ilnur Zakarin KAT 41
12 BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov SKY 36
13 ITA Francesco Bongiorno BAR 35
14 ITA Franco Pellizotti AND 33
15 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 30
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TFR 181
2 BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 148
3 ITA Sacha Modolo LAM 147
4 ITA Elia Viviani SKY 144
5 ITA Nicola Boem BAR 127
6 BEL Iljo Keisse EQS 98
7 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 96
8 ITA Marco Bandiera AND 92
9 ITA Diego Ulissi LAM 83
10 SLO Luka Mezgec TCG 78
11 ITA Marco Frapporti AND 72
12 ITA Fabio Aru AST 70
13 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 69
14 ITA Davide Appollonio AND 67
15 ESP Mikel Landa AST 64
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 264h 42:31 264h 42:31
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM 265h 25:47 + 43:16
3 GBR TEAM SKY 265h 56:22 + 1h 13:51
4 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 266h 02:47 + 1h 20:16
5 USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN 267h 09:28 + 2h 26:57
6 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 267h 45:13 + 3h 02:42
7 RUS TINKOFF - SAXO 267h 57:07 + 3h 14:36
8 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 268h 14:52 + 3h 32:21
9 FRA FDJ 269h 09:44 + 4h 27:13
10 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 269h 26:23 + 4h 43:52
11 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 269h 49:37 + 5h 07:06
12 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 270h 51:59 + 6h 09:28
13 ITA BARDIANI CSF 270h 55:34 + 6h 13:03
14 POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 271h 10:44 + 6h 28:13
15 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 271h 26:28 + 6h 43:57
16 SUI IAM CYCLING 271h 31:27 + 6h 48:56
17 ITA SOUTHEAST 271h 43:51 + 7h 01:20
18 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 272h 12:33 + 7h 30:02
19 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE 272h 55:58 + 8h 13:27
20 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 273h 41:38 + 8h 59:07
21 USA TREK FACTORY RACING 275h 19:45 + 10h 37:14
22 NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 276h 12:07 + 11h 29:36
Nombre Equipo Etapa
BEL Pieter Serry EQS Etapa 2
PAN Ramón Carretero STH Etapa 2
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ALM Etapa 3
RUS Anton Vorobyev KAT Etapa 3
BEL Gianni Meersman EQS Etapa 4
GER Robert Wagner TJL Etapa 4
ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia AND Etapa 5
ITA Daniele Colli VIN Etapa 6
ITA Daniele Colli VIN Etapa 7
JPN Manabu Ishibashi VIN Etapa 9
ITA Matteo Pelucchi IAM Etapa 10
ITA Manuel Belletti STH Etapa 12
POL Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Etapa 12
SUI Stefan Küng BMC Etapa 12
AUS Simon Gerrans OGE Etapa 13
AUS Michael Matthews OGE Etapa 14
NZL Greg Henderson LTS Etapa 14
GER André Greipel LTS Etapa 14
BEL Tom Boonen EQS Etapa 14
USA Tom Danielson TCG Etapa 15
NED Stef Clement IAM Etapa 15
ITA Óscar Gatto AND Etapa 15
BEL Kristof Vandewalle TFR Etapa 15
ITA Nicola Ruffoni BAR Etapa 15
BEL Louis Vervaeke LTS Etapa 16
CHN Gang Xu LAM Etapa 16
AUS Richie Porte SKY Etapa 16
SUI Sebastien Reichenbach IAM Etapa 16
ITA Enrico Barbin BAR Etapa 17
ITA Damiano Cunego VIN Etapa 18
FRA Jérôme Pineau IAM Etapa 18
ESP Juanjo Lobato MOV Etapa 18
BEL Stig Broeckx LTS Etapa 18
ITA Enrico Battaglin BAR Etapa 19
ITA Alessandro Petacchi STH Etapa 20


Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana