suscríbete

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 GER André Greipel LTS 2h 49:41
2 FRA Bryan Coquard EUC + 00:00
3 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 00:00
4 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:00
5 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ + 00:00
6 GBR Mark Cavendish EQS + 00:00
7 SVK Peter Sagan TCS + 00:00
8 GER John Degenkolb TCG + 00:00
9 AUS Michael Matthews OGE + 00:00
10 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG + 00:00
11 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 00:00
12 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 00:00
13 FRA Geoffrey Soupe COF + 00:00
14 BEL Sep Vanmarcke TJL + 00:00
15 COL Jarlison Pantano IAM + 00:00
16 RSA Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN + 00:00
17 FRA Anthony Delaplace BSE + 00:00
18 CZE Jan Barta BOA + 00:00
19 ITA Davide Cimolai LAM + 00:00
20 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri KAT + 00:00
21 GER Paul Voss BOA + 00:00
22 SUI Gregory Rast TFR + 00:00
23 AUT Matthias Brandle IAM + 00:00
24 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:00
25 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM + 00:23
26 SLO Kristijan Koren TCG + 00:00
27 SUI Reto Hollenstein IAM + 00:00
28 POR Nelson Oliveira LAM + 00:00
29 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST + 00:00
30 ITA Filippo Pozzato LAM + 00:00
31 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:00
32 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 00:00
33 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:00
34 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM + 00:00
35 POL Michal Golas EQS + 00:00
36 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 00:00
37 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon BSE + 00:00
38 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL + 00:00
39 GBR Simon Yates OGE + 00:00
40 GER Paul Martens TJL + 00:00
41 FRA Armindo Fonseca BSE + 00:00
42 FRA Julien Simon COF + 00:00
43 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS + 00:00
44 RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN + 00:00
45 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 00:00
46 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 00:00
47 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 00:00
48 SUI Martin Elmiger IAM + 00:00
49 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 00:00
50 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:00
51 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:00
52 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 00:00
53 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
54 FRA Pierrick Fedrigo BSE + 00:00
55 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS + 00:00
56 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 00:00
57 ITA Daniel Oss BMC + 00:00
58 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 00:00
59 SUI Mathias Frank IAM + 00:00
60 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS + 00:00
61 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
62 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM + 00:00
63 NED Koen De Kort TCG + 00:00
64 NED Roy Curvers TCG + 00:00
65 FRA Yohann Gene EUC + 00:00
66 FRA Jérémy Roy FDJ + 00:00
67 FRA Brice Feillu BSE + 00:00
68 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 00:00
69 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:00
70 FRA Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 00:00
71 FRA Warren Barguil TCG + 00:00
72 FRA Sébastien Chavanel FDJ + 00:00
73 NED Wilco Kelderman TJL + 00:00
74 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 00:00
75 NED Albert Timmer TCG + 00:00
76 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN + 00:00
77 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 00:00
78 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 00:00
79 FRA Cyril Gautier EUC + 00:00
80 FRA Pierre Rolland EUC + 00:00
81 FRA Angelo Tulik EUC + 00:00
82 FRA Bryan Naulleau EUC + 00:00
83 FRA Perrig Quemeneur EUC + 00:00
84 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 00:00
85 EST Tanel Kangert AST + 00:00
86 POR José Joao Mendes BOA + 00:00
87 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 00:00
88 IRL Dan Martin TCG + 00:00
89 ESP Joaquim Rodríguez KAT + 00:00
90 POL Bartosz Huzarski BOA + 00:00
91 ESP Alberto Contador TCS + 00:00
92 POL Rafal Majka TCS + 00:00
93 ESP Alberto Losada KAT + 00:00
94 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV + 00:00
95 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM + 00:00
96 NED Bram Tankink TJL + 00:00
97 ESP Rafael Valls LAM + 00:00
98 ITA Giampaolo Caruso KAT + 00:00
99 COL José Serpa LAM + 00:00
100 ESP Rubén Plaza LAM + 00:00
101 FRA Frédéric Brun BSE + 00:00
102 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:00
103 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:00
104 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 00:00
105 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 00:00
106 LUX Bob Jungels TFR + 00:00
107 USA Tyler Farrar MTN + 00:00
108 ESP Samuel Sánchez BMC + 00:00
109 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 00:00
110 ITA Manuel Quinziato BMC + 00:00
111 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 00:00
112 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 00:00
113 ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot MTN + 00:00
114 NED Stef Clement IAM + 00:00
115 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:00
116 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS + 00:00
117 FRA Romain Sicard EUC + 00:00
118 AUT Georg Preidler TCG + 00:00
119 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:00
120 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 00:00
121 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 00:00
122 GBR Adam Yates OGE + 00:00
123 FRA Arnaud Gerard BSE + 00:00
124 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 00:00
125 FRA Damien Gaudin ALM + 00:00
126 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOA + 00:00
127 CAN Svein Tuft OGE + 00:00
128 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG + 00:00
129 NED Lieuwe Westra AST + 00:00
130 COL Julián Arredondo TFR + 00:00
131 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM + 00:00
132 CZE Leopold Konig SKY + 00:00
133 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 00:00
134 AUS Richie Porte SKY + 00:00
135 NED Wout Poels SKY + 00:00
136 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
137 GBR Ian Stannard SKY + 00:00
138 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY + 00:00
139 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY + 00:00
140 NED Laurens Ten Dam TJL + 00:00
141 COL Winner Anacona MOV + 00:00
142 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
143 ITA Adriano Malori MOV + 00:00
144 ESP José Herrada MOV + 00:00
145 GER Simon Geschke TCG + 00:00
146 BEL Stijn Devolder TFR + 00:00
147 FRA Florian Vachon BSE + 00:00
148 NED Pieter Weening OGE + 00:21
149 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen COF + 00:00
150 ITA Michele Scarponi AST + 00:00
151 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC + 00:00
152 AUS Michael Rogers TCS + 00:00
153 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE + 00:00
154 FRA Thomas Voeckler EUC + 00:00
155 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM + 00:00
156 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 00:00
157 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 00:00
158 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:00
159 ESP Gorka Izaguirre MOV + 00:00
160 ITA Matteo Bono LAM + 00:00
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Filippo Pozzato LAM 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER André Greipel LTS 50
2 FRA Bryan Coquard EUC 30
3 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 20
4 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 20
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 18
6 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 17
7 GER John Degenkolb TCG 17
8 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 16
9 GBR Simon Yates OGE 15
10 GBR Mark Cavendish EQS 14
11 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 13
12 SVK Peter Sagan TCS 12
13 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 11
14 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 10
15 GER Simon Geschke TCG 9
16 AUS Michael Matthews OGE 8
17 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri KAT 8
18 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 7
19 AUT Georg Preidler TCG 6
20 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 6
21 COL José Serpa LAM 5
22 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 5
23 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 4
24 FRA Geoffrey Soupe COF 4
25 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 3
26 BEL Sep Vanmarcke TJL 3
27 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
28 COL Jarlison Pantano IAM 2
29 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 8h 29:03
2 RSA MTN QHUBEKA + 00:00
3 SUI IAM CYCLING + 00:00
4 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
5 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA + 00:00
6 USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN + 00:00
7 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:00
8 RUS TEAM KATUSHA + 00:00
9 FRA BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT + 00:00
10 USA TREK FACTORY RACING + 00:00
11 RUS TINKOFF - SAXO + 00:00
12 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
13 FRA FDJ + 00:00
14 GER BORA-ARGON 18 + 00:00
15 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
16 NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 00:00
17 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:00
18 FRA TEAM EUROPCAR + 00:00
19 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
20 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE + 00:00
21 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
22 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:00
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 84h 46:14 84h 46:14
2 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 84h 47:26 + 01:12
3 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 84h 51:39 + 05:25
4 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 84h 54:50 + 08:36
5 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 84h 56:02 + 09:48
6 NED Robert Gesink TJL 84h 57:01 + 10:47
7 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 85h 01:28 + 15:14
8 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 85h 01:53 + 15:39
9 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 85h 02:14 + 16:00
10 FRA Pierre Rolland EUC 85h 03:44 + 17:30
11 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 85h 08:20 + 22:06
12 ESP Samuel Sánchez BMC 85h 09:04 + 22:50
13 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 85h 17:17 + 31:03
14 FRA Warren Barguil TCG 85h 17:29 + 31:15
15 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 85h 17:53 + 31:39
16 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 85h 25:06 + 38:52
17 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 85h 49:05 + 1h 02:51
18 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 85h 51:14 + 1h 05:00
19 COL Jarlison Pantano IAM 85h 55:22 + 1h 09:08
20 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 86h 02:50 + 1h 16:36
21 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 86h 07:41 + 1h 21:27
22 EST Tanel Kangert AST 86h 11:12 + 1h 24:58
23 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 86h 11:37 + 1h 25:23
24 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 86h 12:19 + 1h 26:05
25 CZE Jan Barta BOA 86h 13:10 + 1h 26:56
26 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 86h 14:43 + 1h 28:29
27 LUX Bob Jungels TFR 86h 19:35 + 1h 33:21
28 POL Rafal Majka TCS 86h 21:20 + 1h 35:06
29 ESP Joaquim Rodríguez KAT 86h 22:21 + 1h 36:07
30 ESP Rubén Plaza LAM 86h 24:36 + 1h 38:22
31 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 86h 26:58 + 1h 40:44
32 ESP Gorka Izaguirre MOV 86h 27:48 + 1h 41:34
33 FRA Romain Sicard EUC 86h 37:46 + 1h 51:32
34 FRA Cyril Gautier EUC 86h 38:05 + 1h 51:51
35 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 86h 40:22 + 1h 54:08
36 AUS Michael Rogers TCS 86h 42:27 + 1h 56:13
37 DEN Lars Bak LTS 86h 43:11 + 1h 56:57
38 GER Simon Geschke TCG 86h 44:28 + 1h 58:14
39 IRL Dan Martin TCG 86h 49:51 + 2h 03:37
40 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 86h 50:51 + 2h 04:37
41 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 86h 51:17 + 2h 05:03
42 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 86h 54:34 + 2h 08:20
43 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 86h 56:26 + 2h 10:12
44 NED Wout Poels SKY 86h 58:58 + 2h 12:44
45 FRA Thomas Voeckler EUC 87h 00:22 + 2h 14:08
46 SVK Peter Sagan TCS 87h 01:09 + 2h 14:55
47 POR Nelson Oliveira LAM 87h 01:46 + 2h 15:32
48 AUS Richie Porte SKY 87h 02:19 + 2h 16:05
49 ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot MTN 87h 02:29 + 2h 16:15
50 GBR Adam Yates OGE 87h 02:50 + 2h 16:36
51 RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN 87h 04:30 + 2h 18:16
52 FRA Pierrick Fedrigo BSE 87h 09:08 + 2h 22:54
53 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 87h 12:46 + 2h 26:32
54 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 87h 15:42 + 2h 29:28
55 NED Bram Tankink TJL 87h 16:26 + 2h 30:12
56 SUI Michael Schär BMC 87h 17:27 + 2h 31:13
57 COL Winner Anacona MOV 87h 17:28 + 2h 31:14
58 ESP Alberto Losada KAT 87h 18:44 + 2h 32:30
59 NED Stef Clement IAM 87h 19:56 + 2h 33:42
60 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM 87h 20:52 + 2h 34:38
61 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM 87h 21:24 + 2h 35:10
62 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 87h 23:04 + 2h 36:50
63 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 87h 23:31 + 2h 37:17
64 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 87h 24:20 + 2h 38:06
65 ESP José Herrada MOV 87h 26:20 + 2h 40:06
66 ESP Dani Navarro COF 87h 29:48 + 2h 43:34
67 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 87h 34:16 + 2h 48:02
68 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM 87h 34:33 + 2h 48:19
69 SLO Kristijan Koren TCG 87h 37:58 + 2h 51:44
70 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 87h 39:23 + 2h 53:09
71 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 87h 39:36 + 2h 53:22
72 POR Tiago Machado KAT 87h 40:45 + 2h 54:31
73 NED Koen De Kort TCG 87h 43:19 + 2h 57:05
74 FRA Perrig Quemeneur EUC 87h 43:33 + 2h 57:19
75 SUI Reto Hollenstein IAM 87h 44:44 + 2h 58:30
76 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM 87h 48:28 + 3h 02:14
77 NED Lieuwe Westra AST 87h 49:23 + 3h 03:09
78 ESP Rafael Valls LAM 87h 49:25 + 3h 03:11
79 NED Wilco Kelderman TJL 87h 50:21 + 3h 04:07
80 GER Paul Martens TJL 87h 51:06 + 3h 04:52
81 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon BSE 87h 52:02 + 3h 05:48
82 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 87h 54:16 + 3h 08:02
83 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOA 87h 55:01 + 3h 08:47
84 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 87h 56:50 + 3h 10:36
85 FRA Anthony Delaplace BSE 87h 57:42 + 3h 11:28
86 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 87h 58:37 + 3h 12:23
87 AUT Georg Preidler TCG 88h 00:28 + 3h 14:14
88 FRA Florian Vachon BSE 88h 01:15 + 3h 15:01
89 GBR Simon Yates OGE 88h 02:18 + 3h 16:04
90 ITA Giampaolo Caruso KAT 88h 03:17 + 3h 17:03
91 FRA Angelo Tulik EUC 88h 04:38 + 3h 18:24
92 NED Laurens Ten Dam TJL 88h 04:57 + 3h 18:43
93 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 88h 05:58 + 3h 19:44
94 FRA Julien Simon COF 88h 06:07 + 3h 19:53
95 POL Michal Golas EQS 88h 07:31 + 3h 21:17
96 RSA Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN 88h 07:44 + 3h 21:30
97 ITA Daniel Oss BMC 88h 08:28 + 3h 22:14
98 FRA Brice Feillu BSE 88h 09:25 + 3h 23:11
99 GER Paul Voss BOA 88h 11:07 + 3h 24:53
100 SUI Martin Elmiger IAM 88h 13:01 + 3h 26:47
101 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 88h 13:48 + 3h 27:34
102 SUI Gregory Rast TFR 88h 15:14 + 3h 29:00
103 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 88h 16:27 + 3h 30:13
104 BEL Sep Vanmarcke TJL 88h 17:29 + 3h 31:15
105 FRA Jérémy Roy FDJ 88h 18:26 + 3h 32:12
106 NED Roy Curvers TCG 88h 21:54 + 3h 35:40
107 ITA Adriano Malori MOV 88h 23:42 + 3h 37:28
108 POL Bartosz Huzarski BOA 88h 24:20 + 3h 38:06
109 GER John Degenkolb TCG 88h 25:57 + 3h 39:43
110 FRA Bryan Coquard EUC 88h 28:50 + 3h 42:36
111 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 88h 28:56 + 3h 42:42
112 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 88h 29:11 + 3h 42:57
113 FRA Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ 88h 29:22 + 3h 43:08
114 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 88h 31:32 + 3h 45:18
115 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 88h 33:28 + 3h 47:14
116 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 88h 36:46 + 3h 50:32
117 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 88h 37:13 + 3h 50:59
118 ITA Matteo Bono LAM 88h 38:31 + 3h 52:17
119 FRA Armindo Fonseca BSE 88h 39:27 + 3h 53:13
120 ITA Manuel Quinziato BMC 88h 39:35 + 3h 53:21
121 NED Jos van Emden TJL 88h 40:33 + 3h 54:19
122 COL José Serpa LAM 88h 40:39 + 3h 54:25
123 FRA Geoffrey Soupe COF 88h 41:49 + 3h 55:35
124 COL Julián Arredondo TFR 88h 43:03 + 3h 56:49
125 ITA Filippo Pozzato LAM 88h 44:34 + 3h 58:20
126 AUT Marco Haller KAT 88h 45:18 + 3h 59:04
127 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 88h 45:24 + 3h 59:10
128 GBR Ian Stannard SKY 88h 45:51 + 3h 59:37
129 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 88h 45:53 + 3h 59:39
130 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 88h 47:20 + 4h 01:06
131 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 88h 47:26 + 4h 01:12
132 ITA Matteo Tosatto TCS 88h 47:29 + 4h 01:15
133 FRA Arnaud Gerard BSE 88h 48:20 + 4h 02:06
134 GER André Greipel LTS 88h 49:42 + 4h 03:28
135 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 88h 50:20 + 4h 04:06
136 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 88h 50:59 + 4h 04:45
137 FRA Yohann Gene EUC 88h 51:10 + 4h 04:56
138 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 88h 51:42 + 4h 05:28
139 NED Albert Timmer TCG 88h 51:44 + 4h 05:30
140 POR José Joao Mendes BOA 88h 54:01 + 4h 07:47
141 FRA Frédéric Brun BSE 88h 56:46 + 4h 10:32
142 GBR Mark Cavendish EQS 88h 58:19 + 4h 12:05
143 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 89h 00:54 + 4h 14:40
144 NED Pieter Weening OGE 89h 01:34 + 4h 15:20
145 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS 89h 02:20 + 4h 16:06
146 FRA Damien Gaudin ALM 89h 02:27 + 4h 16:13
147 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 89h 04:54 + 4h 18:40
148 BEL Stijn Devolder TFR 89h 07:45 + 4h 21:31
149 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri KAT 89h 08:34 + 4h 22:20
150 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 89h 11:06 + 4h 24:52
151 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 89h 11:17 + 4h 25:03
152 AUS Michael Matthews OGE 89h 12:47 + 4h 26:33
153 NED Tom Leezer TJL 89h 13:01 + 4h 26:47
154 USA Tyler Farrar MTN 89h 18:46 + 4h 32:32
155 ITA Davide Cimolai LAM 89h 19:35 + 4h 33:21
156 AUT Matthias Brandle IAM 89h 23:50 + 4h 37:36
157 FRA Bryan Naulleau EUC 89h 26:26 + 4h 40:12
158 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen COF 89h 27:41 + 4h 41:27
159 CAN Svein Tuft OGE 89h 34:22 + 4h 48:08
160 FRA Sébastien Chavanel FDJ 89h 43:13 + 4h 56:59
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 119
2 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 108
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 90
4 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 82
5 ESP Joaquim Rodríguez KAT 78
6 FRA Pierre Rolland EUC 74
7 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 72
8 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 64
9 AUS Richie Porte SKY 58
10 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 55
11 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 53
12 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 41
13 POL Rafal Majka TCS 40
14 COL Winner Anacona MOV 33
15 NED Robert Gesink TJL 32
16 ESP Gorka Izaguirre MOV 28
17 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 27
18 IRL Dan Martin TCG 27
19 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 24
20 FRA Thomas Voeckler EUC 23
21 FRA Romain Sicard EUC 23
22 GER Simon Geschke TCG 22
23 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 22
24 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 22
25 CZE Jan Barta BOA 20
26 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 20
27 NED Wout Poels SKY 18
28 GBR Adam Yates OGE 17
29 LUX Bob Jungels TFR 16
30 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOA 16
31 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 16
32 AUT Georg Preidler TCG 15
33 DEN Lars Bak LTS 14
34 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM 13
35 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 12
36 FRA Julien Simon COF 12
37 ESP Rubén Plaza LAM 11
38 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 10
39 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 9
40 ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot MTN 8
41 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 8
42 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
43 BEL Sep Vanmarcke TJL 8
44 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 6
45 FRA Jérémy Roy FDJ 6
46 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 5
47 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 4
48 FRA Cyril Gautier EUC 4
49 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen COF 3
50 SVK Peter Sagan TCS 3
51 ESP José Herrada MOV 3
52 NED Lieuwe Westra AST 3
53 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 2
54 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 2
55 COL Jarlison Pantano IAM 2
56 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 2
57 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 2
58 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 2
59 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 2
60 AUS Michael Rogers TCS 1
61 SUI Michael Schär BMC 1
62 SLO Kristijan Koren TCG 1
63 NED Wilco Kelderman TJL 1
64 POL Bartosz Huzarski BOA 1
65 ITA Filippo Pozzato LAM 1
66 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM 1
67 FRA Anthony Delaplace BSE 1
68 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 1
69 GER John Degenkolb TCG 1
70 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 1
71 AUT Marco Haller KAT 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 SVK Peter Sagan TCS 432
2 GER André Greipel LTS 366
3 GER John Degenkolb TCG 298
4 GBR Mark Cavendish EQS 206
5 FRA Bryan Coquard EUC 152
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 139
7 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 113
8 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 103
9 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 90
10 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 90
11 ESP Rubén Plaza LAM 86
12 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 85
13 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 80
14 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 79
15 GER Simon Geschke TCG 78
16 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 78
17 LUX Bob Jungels TFR 76
18 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 74
19 FRA Pierre Rolland EUC 73
20 IRL Dan Martin TCG 72
21 ESP Joaquim Rodríguez KAT 71
22 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon BSE 61
23 COL Rigoberto Uran EQS 55
24 FRA Cyril Gautier EUC 54
25 NED Robert Gesink TJL 53
26 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 52
27 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 51
28 ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot MTN 51
29 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 50
30 ITA Vincenzo Nibali AST 49
31 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 49
32 COL Jarlison Pantano IAM 48
33 CZE Jan Barta BOA 47
34 FRA Perrig Quemeneur EUC 46
35 NED Roy Curvers TCG 46
36 ESP Alberto Contador TCS 45
37 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 44
38 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas TCG 44
39 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 43
40 CAN Ryder Hesjedal TCG 43
41 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 43
42 GBR Adam Yates OGE 42
43 GBR Simon Yates OGE 40
44 FRA Sylvain Chavanel IAM 39
45 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 38
46 AUS Richie Porte SKY 38
47 FRA Pierrick Fedrigo BSE 37
48 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 37
49 NED Stef Clement IAM 37
50 BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen COF 37
51 AUS Rohan Dennis BMC 36
52 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 34
53 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 34
54 FRA Geoffrey Soupe COF 34
55 ITA Davide Cimolai LAM 34
56 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 32
57 FRA Romain Sicard EUC 32
58 AUS Michael Rogers TCS 32
59 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 31
60 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 31
61 NED Koen De Kort TCG 30
62 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 29
63 COL Winner Anacona MOV 29
64 BEL Jens Debusschere LTS 29
65 POL Rafal Majka TCS 28
66 FRA Thomas Voeckler EUC 28
67 POL Bartosz Huzarski BOA 27
68 ESP Gorka Izaguirre MOV 26
69 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM 26
70 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 26
71 FRA Warren Barguil TCG 25
72 NED Lieuwe Westra AST 25
73 AUS Michael Matthews OGE 25
74 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 24
75 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri KAT 24
76 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM 23
77 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 21
78 FRA Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ 20
79 NED Wilco Kelderman TJL 20
80 GER Paul Martens TJL 20
81 COL José Serpa LAM 20
82 FRA Julien Simon COF 18
83 FRA Armindo Fonseca BSE 18
84 FRA Frédéric Brun BSE 18
85 CZE Roman Kreuziger TCS 17
86 FRA Brice Feillu BSE 17
87 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
88 IRL Nicolas Roche SKY 16
89 ITA Daniel Oss BMC 16
90 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOA 15
91 FRA Anthony Delaplace BSE 15
92 SLO Kristijan Koren TCG 14
93 AUT Georg Preidler TCG 14
94 RSA Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN 14
95 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 13
96 AUT Marco Haller KAT 13
97 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 13
98 USA Tyler Farrar MTN 12
99 FRA Florian Vachon BSE 11
100 FRA Angelo Tulik EUC 11
101 ITA Adriano Malori MOV 11
102 NED Jos van Emden TJL 11
103 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 11
104 AUS Luke Durbridge OGE 11
105 ESP Samuel Sánchez BMC 10
106 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 10
107 POR Nelson Oliveira LAM 10
108 COL Julián Arredondo TFR 10
109 DEN Lars Bak LTS 9
110 NED Wout Poels SKY 9
111 ESP Dani Navarro COF 9
112 POL Michal Golas EQS 9
113 AUT Matthias Brandle IAM 9
114 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 8
115 FRA Jérémy Roy FDJ 8
116 ESP Alberto Losada KAT 7
117 GER Paul Voss BOA 7
118 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 6
119 ESP Rafael Valls LAM 5
120 BEL Sep Vanmarcke TJL 5
121 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 3
122 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 2
123 FRA Bryan Naulleau EUC 2
124 SUI Michael Schär BMC 1
125 ESP José Herrada MOV 1
126 ITA Giampaolo Caruso KAT 1
127 BEL Tim Wellens LTS -1
128 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM -5
129 NED Laurens Ten Dam TJL -5
130 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF -5
131 NED Pieter Weening OGE -5
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 255h 24:24 255h 24:24
2 GBR TEAM SKY 256h 21:47 + 57:23
3 RUS TINKOFF - SAXO 256h 24:36 + 1h 00:12
4 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 256h 36:33 + 1h 12:09
5 RSA MTN QHUBEKA 256h 38:56 + 1h 14:32
6 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 256h 48:46 + 1h 24:22
7 FRA TEAM EUROPCAR 257h 13:15 + 1h 48:51
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM 258h 06:10 + 2h 41:46
9 SUI IAM CYCLING 258h 06:40 + 2h 42:16
10 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 258h 11:23 + 2h 46:59
11 USA TREK FACTORY RACING 258h 28:01 + 3h 03:37
12 USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN 258h 41:29 + 3h 17:05
13 NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 259h 47:20 + 4h 22:56
14 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 260h 04:33 + 4h 40:09
15 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 260h 12:24 + 4h 48:00
16 FRA FDJ 260h 28:19 + 5h 03:55
17 FRA BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 260h 39:13 + 5h 14:49
18 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 260h 53:30 + 5h 29:06
19 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 260h 59:30 + 5h 35:06
20 GER BORA-ARGON 18 261h 27:20 + 6h 02:56
21 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 263h 00:44 + 7h 36:20
22 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE 264h 09:26 + 8h 45:02
Nombre Equipo Etapa
NED Tom Dumoulin TCG 3
RUS Dmitry Kozontchuk KAT 3
FRA William Bonnet FDJ 3
AUS Simon Gerrans OGE 3
GER Andreas Schillinger BOA 4
SUI Fabian Cancellara TFR 4
RSA Daryl Impey OGE 4
FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 5
NZL Jack Bauer TCG 5
SUI Michael Albasini OGE 6
GER Tony Martin EQS 7
NZL Greg Henderson LTS 7
ITA Luca Paolini KAT 8
ITA Ivan Basso TCS 10
NED Lars Boom AST 10
EST Rein Taaramae AST 11
POR Rui Costa LAM 11
LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 11
BEL Johan Van Summeren ALM 11
ITA Daniele Bennati TCS 11
GER Dominik Nerz BOA 11
GBR Alex Dowsett MOV 12
SUI Steve Morabito FDJ 14
NED Ramon Sinkeldam TCG 14
NED Sebastian Langeveld TCG 15
BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 16
GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY 16
LUX Laurent Didier TFR 17
AUT Nathan Haas TCG 17
FRA Jérôme Coppel IAM 17
POL Michal Kwiatkowski EQS 17
IRL Sam Bennett BOA 17
USA Tejay Van Garderen BMC 17
RSA Louis Meintjes MTN 18
AUS Mark Renshaw EQS 18
DEN Michael Valgren TCS 19


Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana