Calendario
Jornada 1 27 Sep - 24 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Barça | 98 - 78 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Morabanc Andorra | 78 - 76 | UCAM Murcia |
Unicaja | 86 - 73 | Valencia Basket |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 99 - 76 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 81 | San Pablo Burgos |
Movistar Estudiantes | 77 - 79 | Baxi Manresa |
Guipúzcoa | 60 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Real Madrid | 88 - 73 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Breogán | 69 - 76 | Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 2 03 Oct - 03 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 76 - 73 | Guipúzcoa |
San Pablo Burgos | 82 - 79 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 93 | Unicaja |
Baxi Manresa | 78 - 88 | Barça |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 92 - 93 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Iberostar Tenerife | 90 - 78 | Breogán |
Valencia Basket | 70 - 88 | Real Madrid |
Joventut Badalona | 65 - 75 | Morabanc Andorra |
UCAM Murcia | 73 - 88 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Jornada 3 06 - 07 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 93 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Iberostar Tenerife | 78 - 52 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 85 - 66 | Guipúzcoa |
Movistar Estudiantes | 77 - 75 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Baxi Manresa | 66 - 67 | Joventut Badalona |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 96 - 72 | Breogán |
Barça | 67 - 63 | Morabanc Andorra |
UCAM Murcia | 68 - 81 | Valencia Basket |
Real Madrid | 89 - 82 | Unicaja |
Jornada 4 13 - 14 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 77 - 82 | Baxi Manresa |
Barça | 99 - 55 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Breogán | 86 - 79 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Real Madrid | 92 - 69 | Joventut Badalona |
UCAM Murcia | 72 - 62 | San Pablo Burgos |
Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 81 | Valencia Basket |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 60 - 110 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Guipúzcoa | 73 - 79 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Unicaja | 89 - 76 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Jornada 5 20 - 21 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 76 | Breogán |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 106 - 80 | Morabanc Andorra |
Iberostar Tenerife | 73 - 81 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 87 - 96 | Unicaja |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 64 | Guipúzcoa |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 93 - 49 | UCAM Murcia |
Monbus Obradoiro | 73 - 86 | Real Madrid |
Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 80 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Valencia Basket | 85 - 86 | Barça |
Jornada 6 27 - 28 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Breogán | 69 - 56 | Monbus Obradoiro |
UCAM Murcia | 79 - 84 | Baxi Manresa |
Unicaja | 98 - 82 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Morabanc Andorra | 81 - 96 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Real Madrid | 90 - 77 | San Pablo Burgos |
Barça | 94 - 92 | Joventut Badalona |
Valencia Basket | 86 - 67 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Guipúzcoa | 74 - 63 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Movistar Estudiantes | 67 - 100 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Jornada 7 03 - 04 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 73 | Barça |
UCAM Murcia | 76 - 64 | Breogán |
Iberostar Tenerife | 86 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 88 - 82 | Guipúzcoa |
San Pablo Burgos | 88 - 79 | Unicaja |
Movistar Estudiantes | 69 - 83 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 105 - 107 | Morabanc Andorra |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 79 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 77 - 56 | Valencia Basket |
Jornada 8 10 - 11 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 77 - 91 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 83 - 79 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 76 | Baxi Manresa |
Guipúzcoa | 92 - 83 | San Pablo Burgos |
Unicaja | 78 - 72 | Breogán |
Morabanc Andorra | 93 - 73 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 91 - 85 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Barça | 105 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 80 - 95 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 9 17 - 18 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 78 - 88 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Iberostar Tenerife | 100 - 66 | Valencia Basket |
San Pablo Burgos | 74 - 82 | Baxi Manresa |
Morabanc Andorra | 84 - 95 | Unicaja |
Real Madrid | 104 - 71 | Guipúzcoa |
UCAM Murcia | 80 - 58 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 91 - 76 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Breogán | 82 - 86 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Movistar Estudiantes | 84 - 101 | Barça |
Jornada 10 24 - 25 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 89 - 82 | UCAM Murcia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 85 | Morabanc Andorra |
Valencia Basket | 77 - 62 | Guipúzcoa |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 85 - 79 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 72 - 63 | Breogán |
Monbus Obradoiro | 74 - 81 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 68 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Barça | 86 - 69 | Real Madrid |
Casademont Zaragoza | 112 - 66 | Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 11 08 - 09 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 91 - 72 | Morabanc Andorra |
Joventut Badalona | 93 - 86 | Unicaja |
Guipúzcoa | 67 - 81 | UCAM Murcia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 78 - 86 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Movistar Estudiantes | 80 - 79 | San Pablo Burgos |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 94 - 89 | Baxi Manresa |
Real Madrid | 87 - 63 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 100 - 78 | Breogán |
Barça | 77 - 73 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Iberostar Tenerife | 70 - 63 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
San Pablo Burgos | 77 - 87 | Valencia Basket |
Morabanc Andorra | 76 - 87 | Guipúzcoa |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 81 | Movistar Estudiantes |
UCAM Murcia | 75 - 65 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Baxi Manresa | 94 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Breogán | 84 - 71 | Real Madrid |
Unicaja | 78 - 73 | Barça |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 83 - 68 | Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 13 22 - 23 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 80 - 89 | San Pablo Burgos |
Guipúzcoa | 71 - 104 | Barça |
Breogán | 85 - 79 | Morabanc Andorra |
Movistar Estudiantes | 79 - 83 | Valencia Basket |
Joventut Badalona | 84 - 64 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Real Madrid | 80 - 74 | UCAM Murcia |
Monbus Obradoiro | 90 - 97 | Baxi Manresa |
Unicaja | 64 - 81 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 71 - 69 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Jornada 14 29 - 30 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Barça | 79 - 73 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Guipúzcoa | 80 - 94 | Unicaja |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 74 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Morabanc Andorra | 96 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Iberostar Tenerife | 77 - 75 | Baxi Manresa |
UCAM Murcia | 73 - 78 | Joventut Badalona |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 74 - 81 | San Pablo Burgos |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 74 - 91 | Real Madrid |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 95 - 98 | Breogán |
Jornada 15 06 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 61 - 78 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Breogán | 83 - 71 | Guipúzcoa |
Joventut Badalona | 83 - 74 | Valencia Basket |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 91 - 75 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
San Pablo Burgos | 80 - 85 | Barça |
Monbus Obradoiro | 69 - 68 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 88 - 68 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 66 - 82 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 93 - 88 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 16 12 - 13 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 82 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 84 - 83 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Morabanc Andorra | 97 - 88 | San Pablo Burgos |
Real Madrid | 98 - 96 | Casademont Zaragoza |
UCAM Murcia | 91 - 96 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Guipúzcoa | 85 - 91 | Baxi Manresa |
Joventut Badalona | 67 - 68 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Valencia Basket | 83 - 67 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Barça | 94 - 80 | Breogán |
Jornada 17 20 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 90 - 82 | UCAM Murcia |
Iberostar Tenerife | 96 - 65 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 62 | Guipúzcoa |
Baxi Manresa | 78 - 83 | Real Madrid |
Monbus Obradoiro | 89 - 86 | Unicaja |
Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 97 | Morabanc Andorra |
San Pablo Burgos | 65 - 87 | Joventut Badalona |
Breogán | 65 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 73 - 82 | Barça |
Jornada 18 26 - 27 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 94 - 92 | San Pablo Burgos |
Guipúzcoa | 73 - 78 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Breogán | 71 - 80 | Baxi Manresa |
UCAM Murcia | 67 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
Real Madrid | 89 - 79 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 72 - 63 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 75 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Barça | 94 - 83 | Unicaja |
Movistar Estudiantes | 98 - 96 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Jornada 19 02 - 03 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Iberostar Tenerife | 63 - 57 | Barça |
Casademont Zaragoza | 83 - 69 | Breogán |
Morabanc Andorra | 102 - 89 | Joventut Badalona |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 93 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 79 | UCAM Murcia |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 83 - 101 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
San Pablo Burgos | 96 - 73 | Guipúzcoa |
Unicaja | 103 - 102 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 66 | Valencia Basket |
Jornada 20 09 - 10 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 87 - 94 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Barça | 106 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Unicaja | 99 - 97 | Baxi Manresa |
Iberostar Tenerife | 83 - 88 | San Pablo Burgos |
Movistar Estudiantes | 91 - 90 | Morabanc Andorra |
Breogán | 77 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Real Madrid | 82 - 76 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 85 - 90 | Guipúzcoa |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Jornada 21 02 - 03 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Guipúzcoa | 66 - 67 | Valencia Basket |
Monbus Obradoiro | 75 - 73 | Breogán |
Casademont Zaragoza | 102 - 93 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Morabanc Andorra | 66 - 87 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 101 - 91 | Movistar Estudiantes |
UCAM Murcia | 71 - 70 | Barça |
San Pablo Burgos | 89 - 87 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 112 - 95 | Unicaja |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 74 - 106 | Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 22 09 - 10 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 74 - 83 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 87 - 69 | Guipúzcoa |
Barça | 97 - 88 | San Pablo Burgos |
Morabanc Andorra | 89 - 88 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Breogán | 72 - 90 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 65 | UCAM Murcia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 87 - 72 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Iberostar Tenerife | 86 - 90 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Jornada 23 16 - 17 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Guipúzcoa | 100 - 65 | Breogán |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 94 - 89 | Valencia Basket |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 85 - 76 | Unicaja |
San Pablo Burgos | 66 - 62 | Morabanc Andorra |
Monbus Obradoiro | 77 - 84 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 91 - 57 | Baxi Manresa |
UCAM Murcia | 116 - 94 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 85 - 68 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Barça | 90 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Jornada 24 23 - 24 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Baxi Manresa | 83 - 86 | San Pablo Burgos |
Iberostar Tenerife | 60 - 67 | Guipúzcoa |
Breogán | 92 - 96 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 110 | UCAM Murcia |
Unicaja | 74 - 63 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 79 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Morabanc Andorra | 99 - 85 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Valencia Basket | 93 - 80 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 76 - 82 | Barça |
Jornada 25 30 - 31 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 81 - 88 | Breogán |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 111 - 92 | Valencia Basket |
Guipúzcoa | 72 - 84 | Morabanc Andorra |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 101 - 93 | UCAM Murcia |
San Pablo Burgos | 76 - 84 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Barça | 107 - 71 | Baxi Manresa |
Casademont Zaragoza | 72 - 70 | Unicaja |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 104 - 67 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Iberostar Tenerife | 82 - 91 | Real Madrid |
Jornada 26 05 - 07 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 72 - 73 | Valencia Basket |
Guipúzcoa | 93 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Monbus Obradoiro | 84 - 91 | Casademont Zaragoza |
UCAM Murcia | 75 - 86 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Baxi Manresa | 91 - 87 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Unicaja | 88 - 63 | Joventut Badalona |
San Pablo Burgos | 99 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 71 - 77 | Real Madrid |
Breogán | 75 - 92 | Barça |
Jornada 27 13 - 24 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Kirolbet Baskonia | 84 - 82 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 86 - 91 | Barça |
Iberostar Tenerife | 83 - 76 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 84 - 74 | Guipúzcoa |
Real Madrid | 94 - 70 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 85 | San Pablo Burgos |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 88 - 93 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Movistar Estudiantes | 95 - 62 | Breogán |
Valencia Basket | 96 - 57 | Unicaja |
Jornada 28 20 Abr - 03 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 88 - 73 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Guipúzcoa | 89 - 86 | Joventut Badalona |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 76 - 84 | Baxi Manresa |
Monbus Obradoiro | 101 - 104 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
San Pablo Burgos | 102 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Morabanc Andorra | 97 - 99 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Breogán | 83 - 75 | Unicaja |
UCAM Murcia | 80 - 82 | Real Madrid |
Barça | 72 - 84 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Jornada 29 27 - 28 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 96 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Real Madrid | 94 - 89 | Breogán |
Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 91 | Valencia Basket |
Iberostar Tenerife | 87 - 83 | Morabanc Andorra |
Guipúzcoa | 85 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 91 - 70 | San Pablo Burgos |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 96 | UCAM Murcia |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 101 - 92 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Joventut Badalona | 89 - 77 | Barça |
Jornada 30 24 Abr - 05 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Iberostar Tenerife | 79 - 72 | Joventut Badalona |
Movistar Estudiantes | 72 - 80 | Unicaja |
Valencia Basket | 83 - 82 | Breogán |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 87 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
San Pablo Burgos | 84 - 102 | Real Madrid |
Morabanc Andorra | 91 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
UCAM Murcia | 61 - 74 | Guipúzcoa |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 82 - 71 | Baxi Manresa |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 77 - 97 | Barça |
Jornada 31 08 - 10 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 81 | San Pablo Burgos |
Unicaja | 89 - 84 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Monbus Obradoiro | 82 - 96 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Real Madrid | 109 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Breogán | 84 - 85 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Guipúzcoa | 77 - 87 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 94 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 64 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
Barça | 72 - 78 | Valencia Basket |
Jornada 32 11 - 12 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 70 - 85 | Real Madrid |
UCAM Murcia | 78 - 76 | Unicaja |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 87 - 79 | San Pablo Burgos |
Monbus Obradoiro | 79 - 90 | Iberostar Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 70 | Baxi Manresa |
Valencia Basket | 90 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 70 - 69 | Guipúzcoa |
Morabanc Andorra | 79 - 82 | Barça |
Breogán | 77 - 92 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Jornada 33 18 - 22 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Iberostar Tenerife | 85 - 92 | Unicaja |
San Pablo Burgos | 84 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Morabanc Andorra | 91 - 84 | Breogán |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 77 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Barça | 88 - 71 | Guipúzcoa |
Movistar Estudiantes | 83 - 80 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Herbalife Gran Canaria | 84 - 79 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Real Madrid | 83 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Kirolbet Baskonia | 87 - 81 | Joventut Badalona |
Jornada 34 26 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 92 - 81 | Kirolbet Baskonia |
Unicaja | 72 - 66 | Morabanc Andorra |
Breogán | 76 - 95 | San Pablo Burgos |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 78 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Casademont Zaragoza | 83 - 74 | Baxi Manresa |
Guipúzcoa | 76 - 95 | Real Madrid |
Monbus Obradoiro | 63 - 83 | Barça |
UCAM Murcia | 82 - 77 | Herbalife Gran Canaria |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 88 - 84 | Iberostar Tenerife |