Calendario
Jornada 1 12 - 14 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 83 - 65 | Olympiacos |
Galatasaray | 84 - 109 | CSKA |
Milan | 99 - 97 | Maccabi |
Estrella Roja | 70 - 73 | Darussafaka |
Unics Kazan | 63 - 69 | Barcelona |
Fenerbahce | 67 - 66 | Brose |
Panathinaikos | 84 - 76 | Zalguiris |
Baskonia | 85 - 84 | Anadolu Efes |
Jornada 2 20 - 21 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Olympiacos | 90 - 66 | Anadolu Efes |
Brose | 89 - 86 | Unics Kazan |
Maccabi | 82 - 89 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Darussafaka | 80 - 81 | Milan |
CSKA | 81 - 77 | Panathinaikos |
Galatasaray | 83 - 85 | Estrella Roja |
Zalguiris | 78 - 73 | Baskonia |
Barcelona | 72 - 73 | Fenerbahce |
Jornada 3 25 - 26 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 87 - 94 | Darussafaka |
Anadolu Efes | 87 - 93 | CSKA |
Olympiacos | 91 - 81 | Milan |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 87 - 91 | Baskonia |
Estrella Roja | 76 - 65 | Barcelona |
Fenerbahce | 82 - 68 | Zalguiris |
Brose | 83 - 84 | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi | 98 - 92 | Galatasaray |
Jornada 4 27 - 28 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
CSKA | 98 - 80 | Unics Kazan |
Darussafaka | 79 - 84 | Anadolu Efes |
Milan | 90 - 101 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Baskonia | 90 - 95 | Olympiacos |
Galatasaray | 87 - 103 | Fenerbahce |
Zalguiris | 74 - 87 | Maccabi |
Panathinaikos | 70 - 59 | Estrella Roja |
Barcelona | 78 - 74 | Brose |
Jornada 5 02 - 04 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Fenerbahce | 73 - 81 | Unics Kazan |
Maccabi | 69 - 79 | Barcelona |
Olympiacos | 75 - 81 | CSKA |
Brose | 106 - 102 | Milan |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 90 - 81 | Galatasaray |
Zalguiris | 80 - 83 | Darussafaka |
Anadolu Efes | 91 - 83 | Panathinaikos |
Estrella Roja | 63 - 70 | Baskonia |
Jornada 6 10 - 11 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 65 - 62 | Estrella Roja |
Darussafaka | 72 - 70 | Brose |
Panathinaikos | 83 - 75 | Maccabi |
Milan | 105 - 92 | Anadolu Efes |
Barcelona | 92 - 86 | Zalguiris |
Galatasaray | 89 - 87 | Olympiacos |
CSKA | 91 - 90 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Baskonia | 86 - 52 | Fenerbahce |
Jornada 7 15 - 16 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 104 - 99 | Unics Kazan |
Brose | 78 - 79 | Estrella Roja |
Maccabi | 87 - 77 | Fenerbahce |
Milan | 88 - 76 | Baskonia |
Darussafaka | 91 - 83 | CSKA |
Olympiacos | 59 - 52 | Barcelona |
Zalguiris | 87 - 75 | Galatasaray |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 87 - 84 | Panathinaikos |
Jornada 8 17 - 18 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 73 - 74 | Maccabi |
Fenerbahce | 88 - 80 | Anadolu Efes |
Estrella Roja | 83 - 70 | Milan |
Baskonia | 81 - 74 | Brose |
CSKA | 95 - 86 | Zalguiris |
Galatasaray | 85 - 81 | Darussafaka |
Panathinaikos | 77 - 79 | Olympiacos |
Barcelona | 63 - 102 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Jornada 9 24 - 25 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 100 - 79 | Estrella Roja |
Olympiacos | 73 - 80 | Maccabi |
Zalguiris | 86 - 72 | Brose |
Milan | 70 - 79 | Fenerbahce |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 89 - 75 | Unics Kazan |
CSKA | 112 - 84 | Baskonia |
Galatasaray | 78 - 64 | Barcelona |
Panathinaikos | 86 - 80 | Darussafaka |
Jornada 10 01 - 02 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 100 - 79 | Milan |
Fenerbahce | 78 - 77 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Brose | 88 - 90 | CSKA |
Maccabi | 77 - 86 | Anadolu Efes |
Darussafaka | 71 - 77 | Olympiacos |
Estrella Roja | 79 - 88 | Zalguiris |
Barcelona | 72 - 57 | Panathinaikos |
Baskonia | 69 - 62 | Galatasaray |
Jornada 11 07 - 09 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Maccabi | 70 - 85 | Brose |
Fenerbahce | 87 - 72 | Estrella Roja |
Milan | 64 - 79 | CSKA |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 96 - 91 | Zalguiris |
Anadolu Efes | 72 - 68 | Barcelona |
Panathinaikos | 85 - 58 | Galatasaray |
Olympiacos | 88 - 59 | Unics Kazan |
Baskonia | 73 - 52 | Darussafaka |
Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 91 - 92 | Baskonia |
Darussafaka | 81 - 68 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Zalguiris | 75 - 88 | Olympiacos |
Estrella Roja | 83 - 58 | Maccabi |
Brose | 91 - 83 | Anadolu Efes |
Galatasaray | 83 - 80 | Milan |
CSKA | 92 - 76 | Barcelona |
Panathinaikos | 81 - 70 | Fenerbahce |
Jornada 13 20 - 21 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 73 - 60 | Galatasaray |
Anadolu Efes | 71 - 84 | Zalguiris |
Olympiacos | 73 - 65 | Estrella Roja |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 95 - 72 | Brose |
Fenerbahce | 64 - 71 | Darussafaka |
Milan | 72 - 86 | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi | 76 - 80 | CSKA |
Baskonia | 65 - 62 | Barcelona |
Jornada 14 22 - 23 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Galatasaray | 76 - 86 | Anadolu Efes |
Estrella Roja | 82 - 70 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Zalguiris | 80 - 88 | Unics Kazan |
Brose | 82 - 68 | Olympiacos |
CSKA | 79 - 95 | Fenerbahce |
Darussafaka | 86 - 84 | Maccabi |
Panathinaikos | 69 - 68 | Baskonia |
Barcelona | 89 - 75 | Milan |
Jornada 15 29 - 30 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 78 - 80 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Estrella Roja | 78 - 67 | CSKA |
Olympiacos | 71 - 62 | Fenerbahce |
Milan | 70 - 78 | Zalguiris |
Baskonia | 101 - 88 | Maccabi |
Unics Kazan | 83 - 81 | Panathinaikos |
Galatasaray | 75 - 90 | Brose |
Barcelona | 81 - 77 | Darussafaka |
Jornada 16 05 - 06 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 84 - 73 | Galatasaray |
Brose | 85 - 65 | Barcelona |
Maccabi | 93 - 92 | Darussafaka |
Baskonia | 102 - 70 | Unics Kazan |
Fenerbahce | 86 - 79 | Milan |
Zalguiris | 61 - 77 | Estrella Roja |
Olympiacos | 77 - 69 | Panathinaikos |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 95 - 85 | CSKA |
Jornada 17 12 - 13 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 63 - 58 | Brose |
Darussafaka | 98 - 89 | Baskonia |
Estrella Roja | 75 - 73 | Fenerbahce |
Barcelona | 67 - 69 | Olympiacos |
CSKA | 101 - 64 | Milan |
Galatasaray | 87 - 79 | Zalguiris |
Panathinaikos | 92 - 81 | Anadolu Efes |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 80 - 75 | Maccabi |
Jornada 18 19 - 20 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
CSKA | 85 - 64 | Brose |
Fenerbahce | 84 - 63 | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi | 67 - 71 | Estrella Roja |
Milan | 92 - 87 | Galatasaray |
Barcelona | 89 - 78 | Anadolu Efes |
Darussafaka | 71 - 64 | Unics Kazan |
Zalguiris | 59 - 74 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Olympiacos | 92 - 62 | Baskonia |
Jornada 19 24 - 25 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 81 - 86 | Fenerbahce |
Galatasaray | 102 - 63 | Maccabi |
Zalguiris | 79 - 74 | CSKA |
Panathinaikos | 71 - 65 | Barcelona |
Baskonia | 69 - 87 | Estrella Roja |
Anadolu Efes | 93 - 81 | Darussafaka |
Brose | 89 - 91 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Milan | 99 - 83 | Olympiacos |
Jornada 20 26 - 27 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Fenerbahce | 85 - 80 | Galatasaray |
Estrella Roja | 72 - 66 | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi | 60 - 52 | Unics Kazan |
CSKA | 80 - 77 | Anadolu Efes |
Darussafaka | 66 - 69 | Zalguiris |
Barcelona | 79 - 93 | Baskonia |
Olympiacos | 83 - 77 | Brose |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 94 - 89 | Milan |
Jornada 21 02 - 03 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 75 - 90 | Olympiacos |
Fenerbahce | 77 - 71 | CSKA |
Zalguiris | 89 - 85 | Barcelona |
Brose | 90 - 75 | Maccabi |
Milan | 89 - 87 | Darussafaka |
Galatasaray | 79 - 84 | Panathinaikos |
Baskonia | 71 - 79 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Estrella Roja | 72 - 86 | Anadolu Efes |
Jornada 22 09 - 10 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Unics Kazan | 77 - 81 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
CSKA | 102 - 80 | Estrella Roja |
Anadolu Efes | 90 - 86 | Milan |
Maccabi | 85 - 84 | Baskonia |
Panathinaikos | 81 - 72 | Brose |
Darussafaka | 72 - 65 | Fenerbahce |
Olympiacos | 73 - 64 | Zalguiris |
Barcelona | 62 - 69 | Galatasaray |
Jornada 23 23 - 24 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
CSKA | 93 - 81 | Maccabi |
Fenerbahce | 67 - 64 | Olympiacos |
Estrella Roja | 77 - 58 | Galatasaray |
Milan | 78 - 83 | Barcelona |
Anadolu Efes | 96 - 85 | Baskonia |
Brose | 86 - 91 | Zalguiris |
Panathinaikos | 83 - 82 | Unics Kazan |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 101 - 83 | Darussafaka |
Jornada 24 02 - 03 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Zalguiris | 67 - 76 | Fenerbahce |
Galatasaray | 87 - 84 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Estrella Roja | 74 - 60 | Brose |
Maccabi | 71 - 82 | Olympiacos |
Baskonia | 87 - 74 | Milan |
Unics Kazan | 92 - 99 | Anadolu Efes |
Darussafaka | 77 - 72 | Panathinaikos |
Barcelona | 61 - 85 | CSKA |
Jornada 25 09 - 10 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
CSKA | 85 - 69 | Galatasaray |
Fenerbahce | 74 - 79 | Baskonia |
Zalguiris | 64 - 58 | Panathinaikos |
Maccabi | 92 - 82 | Milan |
Barcelona | 70 - 62 | Unics Kazan |
Anadolu Efes | 68 - 87 | Brose |
Olympiacos | 81 - 73 | Darussafaka |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 98 - 68 | Estrella Roja |
Jornada 26 16 - 17 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 92 - 87 | Maccabi |
Panathinaikos | 88 - 82 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Brose | 78 - 83 | Fenerbahce |
Milan | 71 - 78 | Estrella Roja |
Unics Kazan | 80 - 82 | Zalguiris |
Darussafaka | 67 - 56 | Barcelona |
Olympiacos | 71 - 80 | Galatasaray |
Baskonia | 79 - 78 | CSKA |
Jornada 27 21 - 22 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Fenerbahce | 79 - 81 | Maccabi |
Zalguiris | 68 - 76 | Anadolu Efes |
Brose | 71 - 96 | Baskonia |
Panathinaikos | 74 - 61 | Milan |
CSKA | 95 - 85 | Darussafaka |
Estrella Roja | 64 - 66 | Olympiacos |
Galatasaray | 75 - 67 | Unics Kazan |
Real Madrid Baloncesto | 85 - 69 | Barcelona |
Jornada 28 23 - 24 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Anadolu Efes | 80 - 77 | Fenerbahce |
Maccabi | 77 - 93 | Zalguiris |
Milan | 76 - 84 | Brose |
Baskonia | 63 - 72 | Panathinaikos |
Unics Kazan | 74 - 85 | CSKA |
Darussafaka | 73 - 67 | Galatasaray |
Olympiacos | 73 - 79 | Real Madrid Baloncesto |
Barcelona | 67 - 54 | Estrella Roja |