Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 NED Fabio Jakobsen DQT 2h 48:20
2 IRL Sam Bennett BOH + 00:00
3 POL Szymon Sajnok CPT + 00:00
4 ESP Jon Aberasturi CJR + 00:00
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD + 00:00
6 BEL Edward Theuns TFS + 00:00
7 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS + 00:00
8 FRA Clement Venturini ALM + 00:00
9 FRA Marc Sarreau GFC + 00:00
10 NZL Dion Smith MTS + 00:00
11 GER John Degenkolb TFS + 00:00
12 ESP Omar Fraile AST + 00:00
13 COL Fernando Gaviria UAD + 00:00
14 GER Richard Walscheid SUN + 00:00
15 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 00:00
16 FRA Cyril Barthe EUS + 00:00
17 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA + 00:00
18 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV + 00:00
19 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV + 00:00
20 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
21 COL Miguel Angel López AST + 00:00
22 ESP Marc Soler MOV + 00:00
23 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:00
24 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 00:00
25 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD + 00:00
26 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM + 00:00
27 AUS Nick Schultz MTS + 00:00
28 AUT Hermann Pernsteiner TBM + 00:00
29 ESP Fernando Barceló EUS + 00:00
30 RSA Willem Smit TKA + 00:00
31 CZE Zdenek Stybar DQT + 00:00
32 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS + 00:00
33 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC + 00:00
34 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
35 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN + 00:00
36 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS + 00:00
37 FRA Romain Seigle GFC + 00:00
38 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV + 00:00
39 RSA Jaco Venter TDD + 00:00
40 LUX Alex Kirsch TFS + 00:00
41 COL Sebastián Henao INE + 00:00
42 COL Sergio Henao UAD + 00:00
43 GBR James Knox DQT + 00:00
44 ESP Jorge Arcas MOV + 00:00
45 ESP Ángel Madrazo BBH + 00:00
46 ETH Tsgabu Grmay MTS + 00:00
47 ESP Fran Ventoso CPT + 00:00
48 ESP Jonathan Lastra CJR + 00:00
49 ESP Aritz Bagües EUS + 00:00
50 GBR Ian Stannard INE + 00:00
51 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE + 00:00
52 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST + 00:00
53 ITA Valerio Conti UAD + 00:00
54 ESP Alex Aranburu CJR + 00:00
55 ITA Jacopo Mosca TFS + 00:00
56 RUS Pavel Kochetkov TKA + 00:00
57 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH + 00:00
58 SUI Kilian Frankiny GFC + 00:00
59 FRA François Bidard ALM + 00:00
60 FRA Dorian Godon ALM + 00:00
61 ESP David de la Cruz INE + 00:00
62 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:00
63 BEL Steff Cras TKA + 00:00
64 ITA Enrico Battaglin TKA + 00:00
65 COL Sergio Higuita EF1 + 00:00
66 POR Ruben Guerreiro TKA + 00:00
67 ITA Matteo Fabbro TKA + 00:00
68 ITA Manuele Boaro AST + 00:00
69 ESP Óscar Rodríguez EUS + 00:00
70 NOR Carl Hagen LTS + 00:00
71 NZL George Bennett TJV + 00:00
72 NED Lennard Hofstede TJV + 00:00
73 NED Robert Gesink TJV + 00:00
74 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV + 00:00
75 USA Ben King TDD + 00:00
76 USA Peter Stetina TFS + 00:00
77 AUS Heinrich Haussler TBM + 00:00
78 USA Sepp Kuss TJV + 00:00
79 SLO Luka Pibernik TBM + 00:00
80 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 00:00
81 COL Darwin Atapuma COF + 00:00
82 ESP Ion Izagirre AST + 00:00
83 NED Martijn Tusveld SUN + 00:00
84 FRA Rémi Cavagna DQT + 00:00
85 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 00:00
86 FRA Clément Chevrier ALM + 00:00
87 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ALM + 00:00
88 DEN Niklas Eg TFS + 00:00
89 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM + 00:00
90 ITA Oliviero Troia UAD + 00:00
91 UKR Mark Padun TBM + 00:00
92 RSA Nic Dlamini TDD + 00:00
93 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD + 00:00
94 COL Daniel Martínez EF1 + 00:00
95 FRA Damien Touze COF + 00:00
96 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:00
97 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT + 00:00
98 FRA Bruno Armirail GFC + 00:32
99 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 00:38
100 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:38
101 GBR Tao Geoghegan INE + 00:38
102 ESP Jesús Ezquerra BBH + 00:38
103 POR Ricardo Vilela BBH + 00:38
104 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS + 00:38
105 USA Neilson Powless TJV + 00:38
106 DEN Casper Pedersen SUN + 00:38
107 AUS Michael Storer SUN + 00:38
108 NOR Rasmus Tiller TDD + 00:38
109 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS + 00:38
110 ESP Héctor Sáez EUS + 00:38
111 ESP Sergio Samitier EUS + 00:38
112 ESP Mikel Iturria EUS + 00:38
113 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:38
114 BEL Philippe Gilbert DQT + 00:38
115 ESP Cristian Rodríguez CJR + 00:38
116 ESP Gonzalo Serrano CJR + 00:38
117 ESP José Herrada COF + 00:38
118 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR + 00:38
119 RUS Sergei Chernetski CJR + 00:38
120 ESP Mikel Bizkarra EUS + 00:38
121 NED Jetse Bol BBH + 00:38
122 ESP Jorge Cubero BBH + 00:38
123 NED Wout Poels INE + 00:38
124 GBR Owain Doull INE + 00:38
125 SUI Silvan Dillier ALM + 00:38
126 ESP Óscar Cabedo BBH + 00:38
127 AUS Damien Howson MTS + 00:38
128 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:38
129 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF + 00:38
130 ESP Dani Navarro TKA + 00:38
131 SUI Steve Morabito GFC + 00:38
132 USA Logan Owen EF1 + 00:38
133 SLO Domen Novak TBM + 00:38
134 BEL Harm Vanhoucke LTS + 00:38
135 BEL Tim Declercq DQT + 00:38
136 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck CPT + 00:38
137 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV + 00:38
138 COL Sebastián Molano UAD + 00:38
139 NZL Shane Archbold BOH + 01:06
140 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS + 01:09
141 GER Jonas Koch CPT + 01:16
142 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT + 01:20
143 AUS Mitchell Docker EF1 + 01:49
144 NZL Sam Bewley MTS + 01:49
145 USA Will Barta CPT + 01:51
146 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 01:51
147 RSA Louis Meintjes TDD + 01:51
148 USA Kiel Reijnen TFS + 01:59
149 ESP Diego Rubio BBH + 03:34
150 POR Nuno Bico BBH + 03:34
151 POL Pawel Bernas CPT + 03:34
152 AUS Robert Power SUN + 03:36
153 USA Lawson Craddock EF1 + 03:36
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 NED Fabio Jakobsen DQT 25
2 IRL Sam Bennett BOH 20
3 POL Szymon Sajnok CPT 16
4 ESP Jon Aberasturi CJR 14
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 12
6 BEL Edward Theuns TFS 10
7 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 9
8 FRA Clement Venturini ALM 8
9 FRA Marc Sarreau GFC 7
10 NZL Dion Smith MTS 6
11 GER John Degenkolb TFS 5
12 ESP Gonzalo Serrano CJR 4
13 ESP Omar Fraile AST 4
14 COL Fernando Gaviria UAD 3
15 ITA Manuele Boaro AST 2
16 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 2
17 GBR Owain Doull INE 1
18 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 8h 25:00
2 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
3 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
4 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 00:00
5 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA + 00:00
6 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP + 00:00
7 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 00:00
8 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:00
9 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:00
10 ESP EUSKADI - MURIAS + 00:00
11 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00:00
12 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00:00
13 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:00
14 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:00
16 GBR TEAM INEOS + 00:00
17 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
18 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 00:00
19 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
20 POL CCC TEAM + 00:38
21 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST + 00:38
22 ESP BURGOS - BH + 01:16
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 83h 07:14 83h 07:14
2 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 83h 09:47 + 02:33
3 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 83h 10:09 + 02:55
4 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 83h 11:00 + 03:46
5 COL Miguel Angel López AST 83h 12:02 + 04:48
6 POL Rafal Majka BOH 83h 14:47 + 07:33
7 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 83h 17:18 + 10:04
8 NOR Carl Hagen LTS 83h 20:08 + 12:54
9 ESP Marc Soler MOV 83h 29:41 + 22:27
10 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 83h 29:48 + 22:34
11 GBR James Knox DQT 83h 30:09 + 22:55
12 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 83h 31:20 + 24:06
13 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 83h 34:03 + 26:49
14 COL Sergio Higuita EF1 83h 39:31 + 32:17
15 AUT Hermann Pernsteiner TBM 83h 40:54 + 33:40
16 ESP Ion Izagirre AST 83h 49:14 + 42:00
17 POR Ruben Guerreiro TKA 83h 49:19 + 42:05
18 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 83h 53:38 + 46:24
19 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 84h 00:17 + 53:03
20 GBR Tao Geoghegan INE 84h 11:35 + 1h 04:21
21 SUI Kilian Frankiny GFC 84h 18:56 + 1h 11:42
22 ESP Óscar Rodríguez EUS 84h 20:28 + 1h 13:14
23 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 84h 24:23 + 1h 17:09
24 FRA François Bidard ALM 84h 32:58 + 1h 25:44
25 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD 84h 33:07 + 1h 25:53
26 NED Martijn Tusveld SUN 84h 34:46 + 1h 27:32
27 NED Robert Gesink TJV 84h 36:21 + 1h 29:07
28 USA Peter Stetina TFS 84h 39:39 + 1h 32:25
29 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 84h 42:47 + 1h 35:33
30 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 84h 51:16 + 1h 44:02
31 USA Neilson Powless TJV 84h 55:35 + 1h 48:21
32 BEL Philippe Gilbert DQT 84h 57:16 + 1h 50:02
33 NZL George Bennett TJV 85h 02:33 + 1h 55:19
34 NED Wout Poels INE 85h 05:24 + 1h 58:10
35 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 85h 06:18 + 1h 59:04
36 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH 85h 10:47 + 2h 03:33
37 DEN Niklas Eg TFS 85h 11:55 + 2h 04:41
38 USA Ben King TDD 85h 17:17 + 2h 10:03
39 COL Sebastián Henao INE 85h 19:36 + 2h 12:22
40 ESP Dani Navarro TKA 85h 19:43 + 2h 12:29
41 COL Daniel Martínez EF1 85h 20:34 + 2h 13:20
42 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 85h 23:31 + 2h 16:17
43 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 85h 27:25 + 2h 20:11
44 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC 85h 27:37 + 2h 20:23
45 COL Sergio Henao UAD 85h 27:43 + 2h 20:29
46 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 85h 28:30 + 2h 21:16
47 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ALM 85h 33:03 + 2h 25:49
48 ESP Mikel Bizkarra EUS 85h 35:57 + 2h 28:43
49 AUS Damien Howson MTS 85h 36:46 + 2h 29:32
50 ESP Cristian Rodríguez CJR 85h 36:47 + 2h 29:33
51 RSA Louis Meintjes TDD 85h 42:07 + 2h 34:53
52 FRA Rémi Cavagna DQT 85h 42:18 + 2h 35:04
53 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST 85h 44:44 + 2h 37:30
54 ITA Matteo Fabbro TKA 85h 45:12 + 2h 37:58
55 CZE Zdenek Stybar DQT 85h 46:45 + 2h 39:31
56 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 85h 47:16 + 2h 40:02
57 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 85h 51:20 + 2h 44:06
58 FRA Clément Chevrier ALM 85h 56:16 + 2h 49:02
59 USA Lawson Craddock EF1 85h 56:30 + 2h 49:16
60 GER Jonas Koch CPT 85h 58:35 + 2h 51:21
61 COL Darwin Atapuma COF 85h 58:50 + 2h 51:36
62 ETH Tsgabu Grmay MTS 85h 59:40 + 2h 52:26
63 AUS Nick Schultz MTS 85h 59:56 + 2h 52:42
64 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 86h 00:16 + 2h 53:02
65 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 86h 00:40 + 2h 53:26
66 ESP David de la Cruz INE 86h 01:04 + 2h 53:50
67 SUI Steve Morabito GFC 86h 09:25 + 3h 02:11
68 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 86h 13:44 + 3h 06:30
69 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 86h 13:58 + 3h 06:44
70 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 86h 15:14 + 3h 08:00
71 GBR Owain Doull INE 86h 15:26 + 3h 08:12
72 SUI Silvan Dillier ALM 86h 17:08 + 3h 09:54
73 BEL Sander Armee LTS 86h 17:41 + 3h 10:27
74 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS 86h 22:23 + 3h 15:09
75 ESP José Herrada COF 86h 27:40 + 3h 20:26
76 BEL Steff Cras TKA 86h 28:18 + 3h 21:04
77 FRA Dorian Godon ALM 86h 29:14 + 3h 22:00
78 BEL Tim Declercq DQT 86h 34:19 + 3h 27:05
79 ESP Omar Fraile AST 86h 34:39 + 3h 27:25
80 FRA Romain Seigle GFC 86h 35:16 + 3h 28:02
81 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 86h 35:27 + 3h 28:13
82 ESP Héctor Sáez EUS 86h 36:07 + 3h 28:53
83 NZL Dion Smith MTS 86h 37:13 + 3h 29:59
84 UKR Mark Padun TBM 86h 37:39 + 3h 30:25
85 ITA Jacopo Mosca TFS 86h 38:09 + 3h 30:55
86 FRA Cyril Barthe EUS 86h 38:50 + 3h 31:36
87 ESP Mikel Iturria EUS 86h 39:04 + 3h 31:50
88 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 86h 39:38 + 3h 32:24
89 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE 86h 40:52 + 3h 33:38
90 FRA Clement Venturini ALM 86h 44:41 + 3h 37:27
91 FRA Bruno Armirail GFC 86h 45:18 + 3h 38:04
92 AUS Robert Power SUN 86h 45:56 + 3h 38:42
93 ESP Jorge Arcas MOV 86h 46:26 + 3h 39:12
94 ESP Alex Aranburu CJR 86h 46:57 + 3h 39:43
95 ESP Fernando Barceló EUS 86h 47:33 + 3h 40:19
96 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 86h 48:06 + 3h 40:52
97 ESP Fran Ventoso CPT 86h 48:52 + 3h 41:38
98 RUS Pavel Kochetkov TKA 86h 49:41 + 3h 42:27
99 AUS Michael Storer SUN 86h 57:18 + 3h 50:04
100 NZL Sam Bewley MTS 86h 58:45 + 3h 51:31
101 ESP Jonathan Lastra CJR 87h 04:43 + 3h 57:29
102 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 87h 04:52 + 3h 57:38
103 DEN Casper Pedersen SUN 87h 07:28 + 4h 00:14
104 NED Jetse Bol BBH 87h 11:15 + 4h 04:01
105 POR Ricardo Vilela BBH 87h 11:55 + 4h 04:41
106 GBR Ian Stannard INE 87h 12:39 + 4h 05:25
107 RSA Nic Dlamini TDD 87h 12:58 + 4h 05:44
108 FRA Damien Touze COF 87h 15:39 + 4h 08:25
109 SLO Luka Pibernik TBM 87h 19:31 + 4h 12:17
110 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 87h 20:32 + 4h 13:18
111 RUS Sergei Chernetski CJR 87h 21:52 + 4h 14:38
112 ESP Sergio Samitier EUS 87h 24:03 + 4h 16:49
113 ITA Enrico Battaglin TKA 87h 25:51 + 4h 18:37
114 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck CPT 87h 27:49 + 4h 20:35
115 BEL Harm Vanhoucke LTS 87h 28:00 + 4h 20:46
116 ESP Óscar Cabedo BBH 87h 29:03 + 4h 21:49
117 ESP Aritz Bagües EUS 87h 29:28 + 4h 22:14
118 RSA Willem Smit TKA 87h 30:47 + 4h 23:33
119 ESP Ángel Madrazo BBH 87h 31:25 + 4h 24:11
120 ESP Jesús Ezquerra BBH 87h 33:26 + 4h 26:12
121 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT 87h 33:30 + 4h 26:16
122 AUS Mitchell Docker EF1 87h 34:13 + 4h 26:59
123 SLO Domen Novak TBM 87h 34:42 + 4h 27:28
124 GER John Degenkolb TFS 87h 35:46 + 4h 28:32
125 LUX Alex Kirsch TFS 87h 37:10 + 4h 29:56
126 USA Logan Owen EF1 87h 38:41 + 4h 31:27
127 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 87h 39:01 + 4h 31:47
128 ITA Manuele Boaro AST 87h 40:04 + 4h 32:50
129 RSA Jaco Venter TDD 87h 41:13 + 4h 33:59
130 NOR Rasmus Tiller TDD 87h 41:36 + 4h 34:22
131 USA Will Barta CPT 87h 43:40 + 4h 36:26
132 AUS Heinrich Haussler TBM 87h 44:58 + 4h 37:44
133 BEL Edward Theuns TFS 87h 46:40 + 4h 39:26
134 IRL Sam Bennett BOH 87h 48:58 + 4h 41:44
135 ESP Gonzalo Serrano CJR 87h 50:10 + 4h 42:56
136 ESP Jorge Cubero BBH 87h 52:48 + 4h 45:34
137 GER Richard Walscheid SUN 87h 54:06 + 4h 46:52
138 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA 87h 57:40 + 4h 50:26
139 FRA Marc Sarreau GFC 88h 03:35 + 4h 56:21
140 ESP Jon Aberasturi CJR 88h 06:22 + 4h 59:08
141 USA Kiel Reijnen TFS 88h 06:55 + 4h 59:41
142 POL Szymon Sajnok CPT 88h 08:17 + 5h 01:03
143 COL Sebastián Molano UAD 88h 08:17 + 5h 01:03
144 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 88h 11:06 + 5h 03:52
145 NED Fabio Jakobsen DQT 88h 13:59 + 5h 06:45
146 ESP Diego Rubio BBH 88h 14:18 + 5h 07:04
147 COL Fernando Gaviria UAD 88h 18:46 + 5h 11:32
148 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 88h 27:46 + 5h 20:32
149 POL Pawel Bernas CPT 88h 29:33 + 5h 22:19
150 ITA Oliviero Troia UAD 88h 32:41 + 5h 25:27
151 NZL Shane Archbold BOH 88h 37:15 + 5h 30:01
152 NED Lennard Hofstede TJV 88h 47:37 + 5h 40:23
153 POR Nuno Bico BBH 89h 03:33 + 5h 56:19
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ALM 76
2 ESP Ángel Madrazo BBH 44
3 ESP Sergio Samitier EUS 42
4 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 38
5 GBR Tao Geoghegan INE 35
6 NED Wout Poels INE 31
7 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 29
8 COL Sergio Henao UAD 27
9 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 24
10 ESP Mikel Bizkarra EUS 22
11 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 22
12 ESP Marc Soler MOV 21
13 POR Ruben Guerreiro TKA 16
14 ESP José Herrada COF 14
15 BEL Philippe Gilbert DQT 13
16 COL Sergio Higuita EF1 12
17 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 12
18 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 12
19 COL Miguel Angel López AST 12
20 AUT Hermann Pernsteiner TBM 11
21 NED Jetse Bol BBH 11
22 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 10
23 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 10
24 ESP Dani Navarro TKA 10
25 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD 9
26 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 9
27 ESP Héctor Sáez EUS 8
28 AUS Damien Howson MTS 8
29 ESP Óscar Rodríguez EUS 8
30 ESP Alex Aranburu CJR 7
31 ETH Tsgabu Grmay MTS 7
32 GBR James Knox DQT 7
33 BEL Sander Armee LTS 7
34 UKR Mark Padun TBM 7
35 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 6
36 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 6
37 ESP Omar Fraile AST 6
38 USA Peter Stetina TFS 5
39 FRA Bruno Armirail GFC 5
40 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 5
41 ESP Fernando Barceló EUS 5
42 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 4
43 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 4
44 RSA Louis Meintjes TDD 4
45 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST 4
46 USA Lawson Craddock EF1 4
47 FRA Cyril Barthe EUS 4
48 BEL Harm Vanhoucke LTS 3
49 POL Rafal Majka BOH 3
50 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH 3
51 POL Tomasz Marczynski LTS 3
52 ESP Jonathan Lastra CJR 3
53 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 3
54 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 2
55 USA Neilson Powless TJV 2
56 COL Darwin Atapuma COF 2
57 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 2
58 SUI Steve Morabito GFC 2
59 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 2
60 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE 2
61 NZL George Bennett TJV 1
62 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 1
63 SUI Silvan Dillier ALM 1
64 FRA Dorian Godon ALM 1
65 FRA Romain Seigle GFC 1
66 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 1
67 AUS Robert Power SUN 1
68 ESP Diego Rubio BBH 1
69 GBR Ian Stannard INE -2
70 ESP Jorge Cubero BBH -2
71 FRA Rémi Cavagna DQT -4
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 155
2 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 136
3 IRL Sam Bennett BOH 134
4 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 132
5 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 100
6 COL Miguel Angel López AST 76
7 BEL Philippe Gilbert DQT 73
8 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 69
9 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 63
10 COL Sergio Higuita EF1 62
11 POL Rafal Majka BOH 62
12 NED Fabio Jakobsen DQT 59
13 FRA Rémi Cavagna DQT 56
14 ESP Alex Aranburu CJR 53
15 GBR Tao Geoghegan INE 49
16 USA Lawson Craddock EF1 48
17 ESP Marc Soler MOV 46
18 NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 43
19 POR Ruben Guerreiro TKA 43
20 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 40
21 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 40
22 AUT Hermann Pernsteiner TBM 39
23 POL Szymon Sajnok CPT 39
24 FRA Marc Sarreau GFC 38
25 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 36
26 ESP Jon Aberasturi CJR 36
27 GER Jonas Koch CPT 34
28 FRA Clement Venturini ALM 33
29 ESP Jonathan Lastra CJR 33
30 BEL Edward Theuns TFS 33
31 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 31
32 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 30
33 ESP Mikel Iturria EUS 29
34 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 29
35 CZE Zdenek Stybar DQT 28
36 ESP Fernando Barceló EUS 27
37 ESP Óscar Rodríguez EUS 26
38 NED Jetse Bol BBH 24
39 GBR James Knox DQT 24
40 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 23
41 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 23
42 FRA Cyril Barthe EUS 22
43 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 21
44 COL Fernando Gaviria UAD 21
45 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 20
46 FRA Bruno Armirail GFC 20
47 NOR Carl Hagen LTS 19
48 FRA Dorian Godon ALM 19
49 ESP Ángel Madrazo BBH 18
50 ESP José Herrada COF 18
51 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ALM 17
52 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 16
53 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD 15
54 AUS Damien Howson MTS 15
55 BEL Tim Declercq DQT 15
56 NED Robert Gesink TJV 14
57 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 14
58 ESP Ion Izagirre AST 13
59 ETH Tsgabu Grmay MTS 13
60 GER John Degenkolb TFS 13
61 ESP David de la Cruz INE 12
62 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 12
63 FRA François Bidard ALM 12
64 NZL Dion Smith MTS 12
65 UKR Mark Padun TBM 12
66 BEL Sander Armee LTS 10
67 ESP Mikel Bizkarra EUS 10
68 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 10
69 ITA Manuele Boaro AST 10
70 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH 9
71 NZL George Bennett TJV 9
72 RSA Louis Meintjes TDD 9
73 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST 9
74 SUI Silvan Dillier ALM 9
75 FRA Damien Touze COF 9
76 GER Richard Walscheid SUN 9
77 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 8
78 USA Peter Stetina TFS 8
79 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
80 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC 8
81 ITA Matteo Fabbro TKA 8
82 COL Daniel Martínez EF1 6
83 COL Sergio Henao UAD 6
84 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 6
85 FRA Romain Seigle GFC 5
86 ITA Jacopo Mosca TFS 5
87 ESP Héctor Sáez EUS 4
88 ESP Sergio Samitier EUS 4
89 ESP Gonzalo Serrano CJR 4
90 ESP Diego Rubio BBH 4
91 ESP Omar Fraile AST 4
92 ESP Jorge Arcas MOV 4
93 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA 3
94 NED Martijn Tusveld SUN 2
95 GBR Owain Doull INE 2
96 AUS Robert Power SUN 2
97 AUS Michael Storer SUN 2
98 NED Wout Poels INE 1
99 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 1
100 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 1
101 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE 1
102 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 1
103 NED Lennard Hofstede TJV 1
104 ESP Jorge Cubero BBH -3
105 GBR Ian Stannard INE -5
106 COL Sebastián Molano UAD -6
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 248h 26:24 248h 26:24
2 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 249h 18:02 + 51:38
3 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 250h 30:06 + 2h 03:42
4 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT 250h 53:11 + 2h 26:47
5 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 251h 40:33 + 3h 14:09
6 GER TEAM SUNWEB 251h 46:25 + 3h 20:01
7 ESP EUSKADI - MURIAS 252h 05:19 + 3h 38:55
8 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA 252h 11:38 + 3h 45:14
9 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 252h 22:16 + 3h 55:52
10 GBR TEAM INEOS 252h 26:58 + 4h 00:34
11 GER BORA HANSGROHE 252h 29:58 + 4h 03:34
12 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP 252h 41:22 + 4h 14:58
13 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 253h 00:24 + 4h 34:00
14 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 253h 06:45 + 4h 40:21
15 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 253h 19:54 + 4h 53:30
16 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 253h 23:29 + 4h 57:05
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 253h 26:31 + 5h 00:07
18 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 253h 35:09 + 5h 08:45
19 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST 253h 53:41 + 5h 27:17
20 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 255h 58:10 + 7h 31:46
21 POL CCC TEAM 257h 40:26 + 9h 14:02
22 ESP BURGOS - BH 258h 26:16 + 9h 59:52
Nombre Equipo Etapa
FRA Mickael Delage GFC 3
NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 4
AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOH 5
IRL Nicolas Roche SUN 6
GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 6
COL Rigoberto Uran EF1 6
ESP Víctor de la Parte CPT 6
USA Tejay Van Garderen EF1 7
ITA Davide Formolo BOH 7
GER Phil Bauhaus TBM 9
FRA Benjamin Thomas GFC 12
ITA Fabio Aru UAD 13
POR Domingos Gonçalves CJR 14
NED Brian van Goethem LTS 15
DEN Jesper Hansen COF 15
SLO Luka Mezgec MTS 15
ESP Jesús Herrada COF 17
ERI Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier TDD 18
GER Tony Martin TJV 19
ITA Marco Marcato UAD 19
LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BOH 20