Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

GP de Países Bajos

  • viernes, 28 jun 2019

    • 10:55Libres 1
    • 15:10Libres 2
  • sábado, 29 jun 2019

    • 10:55Libres 3
    • 15:30Calificación
  • domingo, 30 jun 2019

Assen

Assen
Vueltas:
26
Longitud:
4.542 m
  • Augusto Fernández

  • Brad Binder

  • Luca Marini

Resultados de la carrera

  • 1

    Augusto FernándezESP

    Augusto Fernández

    KALEX

  • 2

    Brad BinderRSA

    Brad Binder

    KTM

    +00.612 seg

  • 3

    Luca MariniITA

    Luca Marini

    KALEX

    +03.686 seg

Pos. Piloto Escudería Tiempo Diferencia Puntos
1 Augusto Fernández ESP KALEX 39:24.779 39:24.779 25
2 Brad Binder RSA KTM 39:25.391 0.612 20
3 Luca Marini ITA KALEX 39:28.465 3.686 16
4 Thomas Luthi SUI KALEX 39:28.807 4.028 13
5 Tetsuta Nagashima JPN KALEX 39:30.170 5.391 11
6 Andrea Locatelli ITA KALEX 39:37.906 13.127 10
7 Stefano Manzi ITA MV 39:37.962 13.183 9
8 Marcel Schrotter GER KALEX 39:38.346 13.567 8
9 Dominique Aegerter SUI MV 39:44.571 19.792 7
10 Marco Bezzecchi ITA KTM 39:46.070 21.291 6
11 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA SPEED UP 39:48.370 23.591 5
12 Jake Dixon GBR KTM 39:51.364 26.585 4
13 Lukas Tulovic GER KTM 39:55.596 30.817 3
14 Joe Roberts USA KTM 39:58.901 34.122 2
15 Iker Lecuona Gascón ESP KTM 39:59.185 34.406 1
16 Steven Odendaal RSA NTS 40:4.813 40.034 0
17 Jonas Folger GER KALEX 40:16.184 51.405 0
18 Xavi Cardelus ESP KTM 40:23.979 59.200 0
19 Álex Márquez ESP KALEX +2 vueltas +2 vueltas 0
20 Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA KALEX +2 vueltas +2 vueltas 0
21 Xavier Vierge ESP KALEX +5 vueltas +5 vueltas 0
22 Enea Bastianini ITA KALEX +5 vueltas +5 vueltas 0
23 Jorge Martin ESP KTM +10 vueltas +10 vueltas 0
24 Sam Lowes GBR KALEX +14 vueltas +14 vueltas 0
25 Jorge Navarro ESP SPEED UP +14 vueltas +14 vueltas 0
26 Remy Gardner AUS KALEX +15 vueltas +15 vueltas 0
27 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA KALEX +22 vueltas +22 vueltas 0
28 Simone Corsi ITA KALEX +23 vueltas +23 vueltas 0
29 Bo Bendsneyder NED NTS +23 vueltas +23 vueltas 0

Otras Categorías

MOTO 2 - Los Campeones

Año Piloto País Equipo
2018 Francesco Bagnaia Italia Italia Kalex
2017 Franco Morbidelli Italia Italia Kalex
2016 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2015 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2014 Esteve Rabat España España Kalex
2013 Pol Espargaro España España Kalex
2012 Marc Márquez España España Suter
2011 Stefan Bradl Alemania Alemania Pons Kalex
2010 Toni Elías España España Moriwaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
2009 Hiroshi Aoyama Japón Japón Honda
2008 Marco Simoncelli Italia Italia Gilera
2007 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2006 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2005 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2004 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2003 Manuel Poggiali San Marino San Marino Aprilia
2002 Marco Melandri Italia Italia Aprilia
2001 Daijiro Kato Japón Japón Honda
2000 Olivier Jacque Francia Francia Suzuki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1999 Valentino Rossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1998 Loris Capirossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1997 Max Biagi Italia Italia Honda
1996 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1995 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1994 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1993 Tetsuya Harada Japón Japón Yamaha
1992 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1991 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1990 John Kocinski Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1989 Sito Pons España España Honda
1988 Sito Pons España España Aprilia
1987 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Honda
1986 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1985 Freddie Spencer Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Honda
1984 Christian Sarron Francia Francia Yamaha
1983 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1982 Jean-Louis Tournadre Francia Francia Yamaha
1981 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki
1980 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1979 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1978 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1977 Mario Lega Italia Italia Morbidelli
1976 Walter Villa Italia Inglaterra Harley-Davidson
1975 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1974 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1973 Dieter Brown Alemania Alemania Yamaha
1972 Jarno Saarinen Finlandia Finlandia Yamaha
1971 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1970 Rodney Gould Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1969 Kel Carruthers Australia Australia Benelli
1968 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1967 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1966 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1965 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1964 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1963 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1962 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1961 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1960 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta

Año Piloto País Equipo
1959 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1958 Tarquinio Provini Italia Italia MV Augusta
1957 Cecyl Sandford Inglaterra Inglaterra Mondial
1956 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1955 Hermann Paul Müller Alemania Alemania NSU
1954 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1953 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1952 Enrico Lorencetti Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1951 Bruno Ruffo Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1950 Dario Ambrosini Italia Italia Mondial