Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

GP de España

  • viernes, 29 abr 2022

    • 10:55Libres 1
    • 15:10Libres 2
  • sábado, 30 abr 2022

    • 10:55Libres 3
    • 15:35Calificación
  • domingo, 1 may 2022

Jerez

Jerez
Vueltas:
Longitud:
  • Ai Ogura

  • Arón Canet

  • Tony Arbolino

Resultados de la carrera

  • 1

    Ai OguraJPN

    Ai Ogura

    KALEX

  • 2

    Arón CanetESP

    Arón Canet

    KALEX

    +02.509 seg

  • 3

    Tony ArbolinoITA

    Tony Arbolino

    KALEX

    +03.669 seg

Pos. Piloto Escudería Tiempo Diferencia Puntos
1 Ai Ogura JPN KALEX 39:16.357 39:16.357 25
2 Arón Canet ESP KALEX 39:18.866 2.509 20
3 Tony Arbolino ITA KALEX 39:20.026 3.669 16
4 Augusto Fernández ESP KALEX 39:21.715 5.358 13
5 Marcel Schrotter GER KALEX 39:25.602 9.245 11
6 Celestino Vietti ITA KALEX 39:28.479 12.122 10
7 Bo Bendsneyder NED KALEX 39:30.275 13.918 9
8 Joe Roberts USA KALEX 39:30.421 14.064 8
9 Albert Arenas Ovejero ESP KALEX 39:35.337 18.980 7
10 Jorge Navarro ESP KALEX 39:44.124 27.767 6
11 Alessandro Zaccone ITA KALEX 39:47.893 31.536 5
12 Jeremy Alcoba ESP KALEX 39:49.665 33.308 4
13 Stefano Manzi ITA KALEX 39:49.992 33.635 3
14 Barry Baltus BEL KALEX 39:50.108 33.751 2
15 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA KALEX 39:50.193 33.836 1
16 Manuel González ESP KALEX 39:50.397 34.040 0
17 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG KALEX 39:53.649 37.292 0
18 Simone Corsi ITA MV AUGUSTA 39:57.485 41.128 0
19 Zonta van den Goorbergh NED KALEX 39:57.664 41.307 0
20 Pedro Acosta ESP KALEX 40:2.798 46.441 0
21 Filip Salac CZE KALEX 40:9.430 53.073 0
22 Sean Dylan Kelly USA KALEX 40:12.514 56.157 0
23 Niccolo Antonelli ITA KALEX 40:12.878 56.521 0
24 Fermín Aldeguer ESP BOSCOSCURO +10 vueltas +10 vueltas 0
25 Marcos Ramírez ESP MV AUGUSTA +14 vueltas +14 vueltas 0
26 Jake Dixon GBR KALEX +15 vueltas +15 vueltas 0
27 Somkiat Chantra THA KALEX +16 vueltas +16 vueltas 0
28 Cameron Beaubier USA KALEX +16 vueltas +16 vueltas 0
29 Sam Lowes GBR KALEX +17 vueltas +17 vueltas 0
30 Romano Fenati ITA BOSCOSCURO +19 vueltas +19 vueltas 0

Otras Categorías

MOTO 2 - Los Campeones

Año Piloto País Equipo
2019 Álex Márquez España España Kalex
2018 Francesco Bagnaia Italia Italia Kalex
2017 Franco Morbidelli Italia Italia Kalex
2016 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2015 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2014 Esteve Rabat España España Kalex
2013 Pol Espargaro España España Kalex
2012 Marc Márquez España España Suter
2011 Stefan Bradl Alemania Alemania Pons Kalex
2010 Toni Elías España España Moriwaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
2009 Hiroshi Aoyama Japón Japón Honda
2008 Marco Simoncelli Italia Italia Gilera
2007 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2006 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2005 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2004 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2003 Manuel Poggiali San Marino San Marino Aprilia
2002 Marco Melandri Italia Italia Aprilia
2001 Daijiro Kato Japón Japón Honda
2000 Olivier Jacque Francia Francia Suzuki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1999 Valentino Rossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1998 Loris Capirossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1997 Max Biagi Italia Italia Honda
1996 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1995 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1994 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1993 Tetsuya Harada Japón Japón Yamaha
1992 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1991 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1990 John Kocinski Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1989 Sito Pons España España Honda
1988 Sito Pons España España Aprilia
1987 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Honda
1986 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1985 Freddie Spencer Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Honda
1984 Christian Sarron Francia Francia Yamaha
1983 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1982 Jean-Louis Tournadre Francia Francia Yamaha
1981 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki
1980 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1979 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1978 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1977 Mario Lega Italia Italia Morbidelli
1976 Walter Villa Italia Inglaterra Harley-Davidson
1975 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1974 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1973 Dieter Brown Alemania Alemania Yamaha
1972 Jarno Saarinen Finlandia Finlandia Yamaha
1971 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1970 Rodney Gould Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1969 Kel Carruthers Australia Australia Benelli
1968 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1967 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1966 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1965 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1964 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1963 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1962 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1961 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1960 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta

Año Piloto País Equipo
1959 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1958 Tarquinio Provini Italia Italia MV Augusta
1957 Cecyl Sandford Inglaterra Inglaterra Mondial
1956 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1955 Hermann Paul Müller Alemania Alemania NSU
1954 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1953 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1952 Enrico Lorencetti Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1951 Bruno Ruffo Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1950 Dario Ambrosini Italia Italia Mondial