Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 5h 48:15
2 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS + 00:00
3 GBR Simon Yates MTS + 00:11
4 GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 + 00:11
5 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV + 00:11
6 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM + 00:11
7 COL Miguel Angel López AST + 00:36
8 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:36
9 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM + 00:36
10 ESP Mikel Landa MOV + 00:36
11 ITA Davide Formolo BOH + 00:36
12 NED Bauke Mollema TFS + 00:51
13 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV + 00:51
14 ESP Ion Izagirre AST + 00:51
15 SLO Jan Polanc UAD + 00:54
16 RUS Pavel Sivakov INE + 01:04
17 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA + 01:04
18 CZE Jan Hirt AST + 01:04
19 IRL Edward Dunbar INE + 01:06
20 AUS Jai Hindley SUN + 01:27
21 FRA Valentin Madouas GFC + 01:28
22 USA Joe Dombrowski EF1 + 02:07
23 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 02:41
24 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS + 02:41
25 ESP Víctor de la Parte CPT + 02:41
26 COL Sebastián Henao INE + 02:41
27 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN + 02:56
28 ERI Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier TDD + 03:04
29 ITA Andrea Vendrame ANS + 04:14
30 ESP Peio Bilbao AST + 04:14
31 ITA Valerio Conti UAD + 04:14
32 LUX Bob Jungels DQT + 04:14
33 ITA Fausto Masnada ANS + 05:08
34 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 05:08
35 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM + 08:04
36 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV + 08:26
37 BEL Jan Bakelants SUN + 11:20
38 BEL Pieter Serry DQT + 11:20
39 USA Sepp Kuss TJV + 11:20
40 FRA François Bidard ALM + 11:20
41 ITA Diego Ulissi UAD + 12:41
42 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS + 13:19
43 AUS Lucas Hamilton MTS + 13:19
44 ITA Davide Villella AST + 13:19
45 ITA Giovanni Carboni BRD + 15:22
46 ITA Francesco Gavazzi ANS + 15:56
47 ITA Matteo Montaguti ANS + 15:56
48 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV + 16:11
49 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 16:11
50 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA + 16:15
51 POL Lukasz Owsian CPT + 16:15
52 SUI Danilo Wyss TDD + 16:15
53 ITA Lorenzo Rota BRD + 16:15
54 USA Larry Warbasse ALM + 16:15
55 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 16:15
56 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS + 16:15
57 ITA Enrico Gasparotto TDD + 16:15
58 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 16:15
59 AUS Jay Mc Carthy BOH + 16:15
60 GER Nico Denz ALM + 16:15
61 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS + 16:15
62 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD + 16:15
63 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 + 16:15
64 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT + 16:15
65 FRA Olivier Le Gac GFC + 16:15
66 ESP Fran Ventoso CPT + 16:15
67 ITA Marco Frapporti ANS + 16:15
68 NED Koen Bouwman TJV + 16:15
69 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJV + 16:15
70 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH + 16:21
71 ESP Héctor Carretero MOV + 16:21
72 ITA Enrico Battaglin TKA + 22:50
73 GER Paul Martens TJV + 22:50
74 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM + 22:50
75 ITA Nicola Bagioli NIP + 22:50
76 DEN Christopher Juul MTS + 28:54
77 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC + 29:04
78 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE + 29:31
79 AUS Luke Durbridge MTS + 29:38
80 USA Nathan Brown EF1 + 31:45
81 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA + 31:45
82 SUI Valerio Agnoli TBM + 31:45
83 COL Miguel Flórez ANS + 31:45
84 GBR Scott Davies TDD + 31:45
85 POR Manuel Antunes CPT + 31:45
86 GER Christian Knees INE + 31:45
87 ECU Jhonatan Narváez INE + 31:45
88 NED Jos van Emden TJV + 31:45
89 AUT Michael Gogl TFS + 31:45
90 NZL Jack Bauer MTS + 31:45
91 USA Chad Haga SUN + 31:45
92 ITA Nicola Conci TFS + 31:45
93 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM + 31:45
94 ITA Manuel Senni BRD + 31:45
95 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 31:45
96 USA Sean Bennett EF1 + 31:45
97 ITA Andrea Garosio TBM + 31:45
98 COL Iván Ramiro Sosa INE + 31:45
99 ITA Ivan Santaromita NIP + 31:45
100 ITA Marco Canola NIP + 31:45
101 NED Tom Leezer TJV + 31:45
102 ITA Manuele Boaro AST + 33:02
103 ITA Simone Consonni UAD + 33:19
104 ITA Marco Marcato UAD + 33:19
105 ITA Fabio Sabatini DQT + 34:39
106 ITA Manuel Belletti ANS + 34:39
107 RSA Ryan Gibbons TDD + 34:39
108 ESP Lluis Mas MOV + 34:39
109 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS + 36:46
110 SUI Tom Bohli UAD + 36:46
111 AUS Will Clarke TFS + 36:46
112 DEN Mikkel Honoré DQT + 36:46
113 ESP Markel Irizar TFS + 36:46
114 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS + 36:46
115 ITA Luca Covili BRD + 36:46
116 ITA Paolo Simion BRD + 36:46
117 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 36:46
118 RUS Dmitry Strakhov TKA + 36:46
119 FRA Nans Peters ALM + 36:46
120 ITA Mirco Maestri BRD + 36:46
121 SWE Awet Gebremedhin ICA + 36:46
122 ECU Jonathan Caicedo EF1 + 36:46
123 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA + 36:46
124 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 36:46
125 SUI Reto Hollenstein TKA + 36:46
126 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 36:46
127 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM + 36:46
128 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 37:04
129 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH + 37:04
130 FRA Florian Sénéchal DQT + 37:08
131 GER Pascal Ackermann BOH + 37:08
132 ITA Damiano Cima NIP + 37:08
133 IRL Conor Dunne ICA + 37:08
134 LAT Krists Neilands ICA + 37:08
135 ESP Juanjo Lobato NIP + 37:08
136 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA + 37:08
137 ITA Davide Cimolai ICA + 37:08
138 ISR Guy Niv ICA + 37:08
139 USA Brent Bookwalter MTS + 37:08
140 JPN Sho Hatsuyama NIP + 37:08
141 CZE Josef Cerný CPT + 38:19
142 NED Ramon Sinkeldam GFC + 38:19
143 AUS Miles Scotson GFC + 38:19
144 FRA Arnaud Démare GFC + 38:19
145 AUT Marco Haller TKA + 38:19
146 BEL Jenthe Biermans TKA + 38:19
147 POL Kamil Gradek CPT + 38:19
148 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri GFC + 38:19
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 35
2 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS 30
3 BEL Jan Bakelants SUN 6
4 COL Miguel Angel López AST 6
5 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 5
6 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 4
7 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 2
8 AUS Lucas Hamilton MTS 2
9 RUS Pavel Sivakov INE 2
10 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 1
11 GBR Simon Yates MTS 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 27
2 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS 20
3 GBR Simon Yates MTS 9
4 GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 7
5 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 6
6 FRA Arnaud Démare GFC 6
7 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 5
8 NED Ramon Sinkeldam GFC 5
9 COL Miguel Angel López AST 4
10 GER Pascal Ackermann BOH 4
11 POL Rafal Majka BOH 3
12 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 3
13 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 2
14 ITA Damiano Cima NIP 2
15 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 1
16 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri GFC 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 17h 26:12
2 GBR TEAM INEOS + 03:24
3 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA + 07:24
4 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 07:46
5 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC + 07:55
6 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 14:16
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 16:00
8 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 16:22
9 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST + 17:06
10 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 25:22
11 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 26:59
12 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 28:49
13 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP + 30:22
14 POL CCC TEAM + 33:44
15 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 33:50
16 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 34:07
17 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 45:20
18 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 47:18
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 54:12
20 ITA BARDIANI CSF + 1h 01:55
21 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI + 1h 24:53
22 ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY + 1h 28:20
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 64h 24:00 64h 24:00
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 64h 24:47 + 00:47
3 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 64h 25:47 + 01:47
4 POL Rafal Majka BOH 64h 26:35 + 02:35
5 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 64h 27:15 + 03:15
6 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 64h 27:38 + 03:38
7 SLO Jan Polanc UAD 64h 28:12 + 04:12
8 GBR Simon Yates MTS 64h 29:24 + 05:24
9 RUS Pavel Sivakov INE 64h 29:48 + 05:48
10 COL Miguel Angel López AST 64h 29:55 + 05:55
11 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 64h 30:57 + 06:57
12 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 64h 32:46 + 08:46
13 FRA Valentin Madouas GFC 64h 38:27 + 14:27
14 GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 64h 38:38 + 14:38
15 USA Joe Dombrowski EF1 64h 38:52 + 14:52
16 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 64h 47:28 + 23:28
17 ESP Víctor de la Parte CPT 64h 47:52 + 23:52
18 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 64h 48:04 + 24:04
19 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 64h 49:15 + 25:15
20 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 64h 49:37 + 25:37
21 IRL Edward Dunbar INE 64h 50:45 + 26:45
22 ITA Fausto Masnada ANS 64h 50:53 + 26:53
23 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 64h 51:25 + 27:25
24 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 64h 54:23 + 30:23
25 LUX Bob Jungels DQT 64h 58:38 + 34:38
26 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS 65h 01:21 + 37:21
27 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 65h 03:43 + 39:43
28 COL Sebastián Henao INE 65h 04:09 + 40:09
29 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 65h 06:52 + 42:52
30 AUS Ben O' Connor TDD 65h 11:04 + 47:04
31 CZE Jan Hirt AST 65h 11:30 + 47:30
32 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT 65h 13:14 + 49:14
33 ESP Ion Izagirre AST 65h 14:00 + 50:00
34 BEL Pieter Serry DQT 65h 14:21 + 50:21
35 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 65h 14:28 + 50:28
36 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 65h 15:47 + 51:47
37 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 65h 20:07 + 56:07
38 BEL Jan Bakelants SUN 65h 23:30 + 59:30
39 ITA Francesco Gavazzi ANS 65h 23:39 + 59:39
40 FRA François Bidard ALM 65h 23:40 + 59:40
41 ITA Matteo Montaguti ANS 65h 23:56 + 59:56
42 AUS Lucas Hamilton MTS 65h 24:20 + 1h 00:20
43 COL Johan Esteban Chaves MTS 65h 24:34 + 1h 00:34
44 AUS Chris Hamilton SUN 65h 26:29 + 1h 02:29
45 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 65h 30:48 + 1h 06:48
46 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 65h 31:05 + 1h 07:05
47 COL Iván Ramiro Sosa INE 65h 33:44 + 1h 09:44
48 ITA Diego Ulissi UAD 65h 35:05 + 1h 11:05
49 ERI Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier TDD 65h 35:09 + 1h 11:09
50 ITA Giovanni Carboni BRD 65h 37:05 + 1h 13:05
51 FRA Hubert Dupont ALM 65h 37:43 + 1h 13:43
52 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 65h 39:46 + 1h 15:46
53 AUS Jai Hindley SUN 65h 40:07 + 1h 16:07
54 NED Koen Bouwman TJV 65h 40:42 + 1h 16:42
55 ITA Enrico Gasparotto TDD 65h 41:38 + 1h 17:38
56 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 65h 42:20 + 1h 18:20
57 ITA Davide Villella AST 65h 45:01 + 1h 21:01
58 POR Manuel Antunes CPT 65h 45:55 + 1h 21:55
59 ITA Andrea Vendrame ANS 65h 47:06 + 1h 23:06
60 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJV 65h 47:14 + 1h 23:14
61 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 65h 49:56 + 1h 25:56
62 USA Larry Warbasse ALM 65h 50:27 + 1h 26:27
63 AUS Jay Mc Carthy BOH 65h 50:55 + 1h 26:55
64 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 65h 51:14 + 1h 27:14
65 FRA Nans Peters ALM 65h 53:29 + 1h 29:29
66 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA 65h 55:57 + 1h 31:57
67 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 65h 56:59 + 1h 32:59
68 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 66h 00:01 + 1h 36:01
69 ITA Manuel Senni BRD 66h 01:29 + 1h 37:29
70 POL Lukasz Owsian CPT 66h 05:26 + 1h 41:26
71 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 66h 05:50 + 1h 41:50
72 GER Paul Martens TJV 66h 08:20 + 1h 44:20
73 SUI Danilo Wyss TDD 66h 10:17 + 1h 46:17
74 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA 66h 11:09 + 1h 47:09
75 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC 66h 13:17 + 1h 49:17
76 ITA Enrico Battaglin TKA 66h 13:50 + 1h 49:50
77 AUS Luke Durbridge MTS 66h 14:14 + 1h 50:14
78 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 66h 14:38 + 1h 50:38
79 ITA Marco Frapporti ANS 66h 16:42 + 1h 52:42
80 ITA Lorenzo Rota BRD 66h 17:13 + 1h 53:13
81 USA Brent Bookwalter MTS 66h 20:53 + 1h 56:53
82 ECU Jhonatan Narváez INE 66h 22:36 + 1h 58:36
83 ITA Nicola Conci TFS 66h 22:54 + 1h 58:54
84 RSA Ryan Gibbons TDD 66h 24:21 + 2h 00:21
85 ITA Luca Covili BRD 66h 25:04 + 2h 01:04
86 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM 66h 25:31 + 2h 01:31
87 ESP Fran Ventoso CPT 66h 25:35 + 2h 01:35
88 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 66h 27:35 + 2h 03:35
89 ITA Salvatore Puccio INE 66h 27:51 + 2h 03:51
90 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 66h 29:42 + 2h 05:42
91 USA Nathan Brown EF1 66h 29:46 + 2h 05:46
92 ITA Andrea Garosio TBM 66h 31:20 + 2h 07:20
93 SUI Reto Hollenstein TKA 66h 33:06 + 2h 09:06
94 ITA Fabio Sabatini DQT 66h 33:53 + 2h 09:53
95 GER Christian Knees INE 66h 35:05 + 2h 11:05
96 COL Miguel Flórez ANS 66h 35:25 + 2h 11:25
97 ITA Manuele Boaro AST 66h 36:03 + 2h 12:03
98 SUI Valerio Agnoli TBM 66h 37:38 + 2h 13:38
99 ESP Héctor Carretero MOV 66h 41:34 + 2h 17:34
100 ITA Ivan Santaromita NIP 66h 43:19 + 2h 19:19
101 ITA Nicola Bagioli NIP 66h 43:29 + 2h 19:29
102 AUT Marco Haller TKA 66h 44:47 + 2h 20:47
103 FRA Florian Sénéchal DQT 66h 45:00 + 2h 21:00
104 LAT Krists Neilands ICA 66h 49:58 + 2h 25:58
105 USA Chad Haga SUN 66h 50:21 + 2h 26:21
106 ITA Marco Marcato UAD 66h 55:54 + 2h 31:54
107 AUT Michael Gogl TFS 66h 56:02 + 2h 32:02
108 ECU Jonathan Caicedo EF1 66h 57:07 + 2h 33:07
109 ITA Manuel Belletti ANS 66h 58:51 + 2h 34:51
110 USA Sean Bennett EF1 66h 58:57 + 2h 34:57
111 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS 66h 59:14 + 2h 35:14
112 ITA Marco Canola NIP 67h 00:50 + 2h 36:50
113 SLO Grega Bole TBM 67h 02:03 + 2h 38:03
114 NED Jos van Emden TJV 67h 02:42 + 2h 38:42
115 ISR Guy Niv ICA 67h 03:40 + 2h 39:40
116 CZE Josef Cerný CPT 67h 04:32 + 2h 40:32
117 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH 67h 04:51 + 2h 40:51
118 BEL Jenthe Biermans TKA 67h 06:15 + 2h 42:15
119 NZL Jack Bauer MTS 67h 08:11 + 2h 44:11
120 GER Pascal Ackermann BOH 67h 10:45 + 2h 46:45
121 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA 67h 10:47 + 2h 46:47
122 DEN Mikkel Honoré DQT 67h 11:51 + 2h 47:51
123 ITA Mirco Maestri BRD 67h 12:08 + 2h 48:08
124 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 67h 17:08 + 2h 53:08
125 FRA Olivier Le Gac GFC 67h 19:01 + 2h 55:01
126 FRA Arnaud Démare GFC 67h 23:05 + 2h 59:05
127 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 67h 23:42 + 2h 59:42
128 ITA Davide Cimolai ICA 67h 25:10 + 3h 01:10
129 ITA Simone Consonni UAD 67h 26:16 + 3h 02:16
130 ESP Lluis Mas MOV 67h 26:27 + 3h 02:27
131 GBR Scott Davies TDD 67h 26:59 + 3h 02:59
132 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri GFC 67h 27:21 + 3h 03:21
133 NED Tom Leezer TJV 67h 28:13 + 3h 04:13
134 CAN Guillaume Boivin ICA 67h 29:09 + 3h 05:09
135 SWE Awet Gebremedhin ICA 67h 33:57 + 3h 09:57
136 NED Ramon Sinkeldam GFC 67h 40:58 + 3h 16:58
137 POL Kamil Gradek CPT 67h 41:29 + 3h 17:29
138 IRL Conor Dunne ICA 67h 44:28 + 3h 20:28
139 RUS Dmitry Strakhov TKA 67h 47:59 + 3h 23:59
140 ESP Markel Irizar TFS 67h 49:45 + 3h 25:45
141 GER Nico Denz ALM 67h 50:54 + 3h 26:54
142 ESP Juanjo Lobato NIP 67h 51:21 + 3h 27:21
143 ITA Paolo Simion BRD 67h 58:48 + 3h 34:48
144 ITA Damiano Cima NIP 68h 02:30 + 3h 38:30
145 AUS Miles Scotson GFC 68h 02:33 + 3h 38:33
146 SUI Tom Bohli UAD 68h 07:15 + 3h 43:15
147 AUS Will Clarke TFS 68h 12:51 + 3h 48:51
148 JPN Sho Hatsuyama NIP 68h 15:58 + 3h 51:58
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 171
2 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 66
3 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS 43
4 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 42
5 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 40
6 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 39
7 ITA Fausto Masnada ANS 35
8 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 35
9 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 30
10 COL Iván Ramiro Sosa INE 30
11 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 28
12 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 26
13 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 26
14 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 24
15 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 18
16 ESP Héctor Carretero MOV 18
17 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 16
18 ITA Marco Frapporti ANS 15
19 COL Miguel Angel López AST 15
20 AUS Lucas Hamilton MTS 14
21 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 12
22 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT 12
23 POL Rafal Majka BOH 10
24 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 9
25 IRL Edward Dunbar INE 9
26 GBR Simon Yates MTS 8
27 GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 8
28 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 8
29 FRA François Bidard ALM 7
30 SLO Jan Polanc UAD 6
31 BEL Jan Bakelants SUN 6
32 ITA Giovanni Carboni BRD 6
33 ITA Damiano Cima NIP 5
34 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 4
35 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 4
36 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 4
37 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 4
38 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA 4
39 POL Lukasz Owsian CPT 3
40 RUS Pavel Sivakov INE 2
41 USA Joe Dombrowski EF1 2
42 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 2
43 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 2
44 ITA Ivan Santaromita NIP 2
45 ITA Mirco Maestri BRD 2
46 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 1
47 BEL Pieter Serry DQT 1
48 ITA Matteo Montaguti ANS 1
49 NED Koen Bouwman TJV 1
50 NED Antwan Tolhoek TJV 1
51 AUS Jay Mc Carthy BOH 1
52 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 1
53 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 1
54 GER Paul Martens TJV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Arnaud Démare GFC 200
2 GER Pascal Ackermann BOH 187
3 ECU Richard Carapaz MOV 78
4 ITA Davide Cimolai ICA 50
5 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 49
6 ITA Damiano Cima NIP 46
7 ITA Fausto Masnada ANS 45
8 ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 44
9 GBR Simon Yates MTS 44
10 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 41
11 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 36
12 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ANS 35
13 ITA Marco Frapporti ANS 34
14 ITA Manuel Belletti ANS 33
15 COL Miguel Angel López AST 30
16 ITA Valerio Conti UAD 29
17 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 27
18 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 27
19 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOH 26
20 POL Rafal Majka BOH 25
21 ITA Diego Ulissi UAD 25
22 ITA Mirco Maestri BRD 24
23 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 24
24 RSA Ryan Gibbons TDD 22
25 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 21
26 JPN Sho Hatsuyama NIP 20
27 BEL Jan Bakelants SUN 20
28 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 20
29 FRA Florian Sénéchal DQT 20
30 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri GFC 19
31 USA Sean Bennett EF1 18
32 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 16
33 ITA Davide Formolo BOH 16
34 ESP Mikel Nieve MTS 16
35 GBR Hugh Carthy EF1 16
36 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 15
37 IRL Edward Dunbar INE 14
38 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 13
39 ITA Fabio Sabatini DQT 13
40 ITA Luca Covili BRD 12
41 FRA Valentin Madouas GFC 12
42 ITA Matteo Montaguti ANS 12
43 BEL Victor Campenaerts LTS 12
44 ITA Simone Consonni UAD 12
45 AUS Lucas Hamilton MTS 11
46 ITA Gianluca Brambilla TFS 10
47 ITA Giovanni Carboni BRD 10
48 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS 10
49 ITA Paolo Simion BRD 10
50 BEL Pieter Serry DQT 9
51 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson GFC 9
52 NED Ramon Sinkeldam GFC 9
53 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 8
54 FRA Nans Peters ALM 8
55 ESP Rubén Plaza ICA 8
56 ITA Nicola Conci TFS 8
57 BEL Jenthe Biermans TKA 8
58 GER Christian Knees INE 7
59 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOH 7
60 ITA Marco Canola NIP 7
61 ESP Juanjo Lobato NIP 7
62 SLO Jan Polanc UAD 6
63 RUS Pavel Sivakov INE 6
64 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 6
65 ITA Eros Capecchi DQT 6
66 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 6
67 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 6
68 COL Miguel Flórez ANS 6
69 LAT Krists Neilands ICA 6
70 ITA Ivan Santaromita NIP 5
71 USA Chad Haga SUN 5
72 IRL Conor Dunne ICA 5
73 LUX Bob Jungels DQT 4
74 COL Sebastián Henao INE 4
75 POL Lukasz Owsian CPT 4
76 CZE Josef Cerný CPT 4
77 RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov TKA 4
78 FRA Olivier Le Gac GFC 4
79 ESP Antonio Pedrero MOV 3
80 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 3
81 ESP Héctor Carretero MOV 3
82 USA Joe Dombrowski EF1 2
83 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo TBM 2
84 COL Iván Ramiro Sosa INE 2
85 ITA Francesco Gavazzi ANS 2
86 FRA François Bidard ALM 2
87 AUS Jay Mc Carthy BOH 2
88 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ICA 2
89 GER Paul Martens TJV 2
90 POR Manuel Antunes CPT 1
91 ITA Manuel Senni BRD 1
92 ITA Andrea Vendrame ANS 1
93 ITA Antonio Nibali TBM 1
94 ITA Manuele Boaro AST 1
95 NED Jos van Emden TJV 1
96 AUS Will Clarke TFS 1
97 NED Koen Bouwman TJV -10
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 193h 29:48 193h 29:48
2 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 193h 56:19 + 26:31
3 GBR TEAM INEOS 194h 00:04 + 30:16
4 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA 194h 00:44 + 30:56
5 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST 194h 06:45 + 36:57
6 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT 194h 24:21 + 54:33
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE 194h 26:22 + 56:34
8 ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 194h 39:20 + 1h 09:32
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 194h 40:10 + 1h 10:22
10 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 194h 46:26 + 1h 16:38
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 194h 49:19 + 1h 19:31
12 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 194h 56:13 + 1h 26:25
13 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP 195h 19:43 + 1h 49:55
14 GER TEAM SUNWEB 195h 42:44 + 2h 12:56
15 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 195h 57:23 + 2h 27:35
16 POL CCC TEAM 196h 03:49 + 2h 34:01
17 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 196h 30:43 + 3h 00:55
18 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 196h 49:27 + 3h 19:39
19 ITA BARDIANI CSF 197h 14:42 + 3h 44:54
20 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 197h 36:54 + 4h 07:06
21 ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 198h 04:06 + 4h 34:18
22 ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 200h 17:57 + 6h 48:09
Nombre Equipo Etapa
JPN Hiroki Nishimura NIP 1
COL Sebastián Molano UAD 4
DEN Matti Breschel EF1 4
ESP Dani Navarro TKA 4
SLO Kristijan Koren TBM 5
NED Tom Dumoulin SUN 5
AUS Robert Power SUN 6
NED Laurens Ten Dam CPT 6
COL Fernando Gaviria UAD 7
BEL Laurens de Plus TJV 7
ITA Umberto Orsini BRD 9
ITA Matteo Moschetti TFS 10
ITA Elia Viviani DQT 11
AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 12
GBR Tao Geoghegan INE 13
AUS Mark Renshaw TDD 13
ITA Giovanni Lonardi NIP 13
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas GFC 13
GBR James Knox DQT 13
ITA Jakub Mareczko CPT 13
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TDD 13
GER Roger Kluge LTS 13
NED Sam Oomen SUN 14
ITA Enrico Barbin BRD 14
BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS 15