Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 1 - Bruxelles - Brussel
- 7 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 2 - Bruxelles Palais Royal - Brussel Atomium
- 8 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 3 - Binche - Épernay
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Reims - Nancy
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 5 - Saint Dié des Vosges - Colmar
- 11 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles
- 12 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Belfort - Chalon sur Saône
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Mâcon - Saint Étienne
- 14 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Saint Étienne - Brioude
- 15 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Saint Flour - Albi
- 17 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - Albi - Toulouse
- 18 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Toulouse - Bagnères de Bigorre
- 19 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 13 - Pau - Pau
- 20 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 14 - Tarbes - Tourmalet Barèges
- 21 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Limoux - Foix Prat d'Albis
- 23 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 16 - Nimes - Nimes
- 24 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 17 - Pont du Gard - Gap
- 25 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - Embrun - Valloire
- 26 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 19 - Saint Jean de Maurienne - Tignes
- 27 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 20 - Albertville - Val Thorens
- 28 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Rambouillet - Paris Champs Élysées
Clasificación
20Albertville - Val Thorens
Sábado - 27 Julio 2019
- Montaña
- 130 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 1h 51:53 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:10 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | + 00:14 |
4 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | + 00:17 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | + 00:17 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 00:23 |
7 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 00:23 |
8 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 00:25 |
9 | NED Wout Poels | INE | + 00:30 |
10 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:30 |
11 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 00:46 |
12 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 01:09 |
13 | GER Lennard Kämna | SUN | + 01:30 |
14 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 01:33 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | + 01:49 |
16 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | + 01:52 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | TKA | + 01:56 |
18 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 02:07 |
19 | IRL Dan Martin | UAD | + 02:10 |
20 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | + 02:10 |
21 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 02:26 |
22 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 03:01 |
23 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 03:01 |
24 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 03:13 |
25 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBM | + 03:13 |
26 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 03:17 |
27 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | + 03:45 |
28 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 03:45 |
29 | DEN Magnus Cort | AST | + 03:45 |
30 | FRA Tony Gallopin | ALM | + 03:45 |
31 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | + 04:10 |
32 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 04:25 |
33 | BEL Laurens de Plus | TJV | + 04:59 |
34 | ESP Enric Mas | DQT | + 04:59 |
35 | USA Joey Rosskopf | CPT | + 05:06 |
36 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 05:06 |
37 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 05:20 |
38 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | + 05:54 |
39 | FRA Guillaume Martin | WGG | + 06:07 |
40 | EST Tanel Kangert | EF1 | + 06:07 |
41 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 07:02 |
42 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 07:02 |
43 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | + 07:02 |
44 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 07:04 |
45 | EST Rein Taaramae | DEN | + 07:14 |
46 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon | COF | + 07:24 |
47 | BEL Frederik Backaert | WGG | + 08:25 |
48 | AUS Luke Durbridge | MTS | + 08:27 |
49 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 08:32 |
50 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 08:32 |
51 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 08:32 |
52 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 08:50 |
53 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 08:50 |
54 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | + 08:53 |
55 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 08:55 |
56 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 08:55 |
57 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 08:55 |
58 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 08:55 |
59 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | + 08:55 |
60 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 08:55 |
61 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 09:56 |
62 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | + 09:56 |
63 | GBR Steve Cummings | TDD | + 09:56 |
64 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | + 09:56 |
65 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 10:10 |
66 | FRA Maxime Bouet | PCB | + 10:10 |
67 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | WGG | + 10:20 |
68 | ERI Natnael Berhane | COF | + 10:26 |
69 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | + 10:45 |
70 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | WGG | + 11:10 |
71 | GER Nils Politt | TKA | + 11:10 |
72 | SUI Mathias Frank | ALM | + 11:10 |
73 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 11:14 |
74 | BEL Kevin van Melsen | WGG | + 11:14 |
75 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | LTS | + 11:14 |
76 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 11:22 |
77 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 11:22 |
78 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | + 11:22 |
79 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 11:22 |
80 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | + 12:13 |
81 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | + 12:13 |
82 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 12:18 |
83 | FRA Paul Ourselin | DEN | + 12:18 |
84 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 12:46 |
85 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | LTS | + 13:36 |
86 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | + 13:38 |
87 | FRA Amaël Moinard | PCB | + 14:30 |
88 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | + 15:16 |
89 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | + 15:16 |
90 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 15:16 |
91 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | + 15:16 |
92 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | + 15:16 |
93 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | + 15:36 |
94 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 15:41 |
95 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | + 15:49 |
96 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBM | + 15:52 |
97 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 15:52 |
98 | AUS Michael Matthews | SUN | + 16:14 |
99 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | + 16:14 |
100 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | + 16:14 |
101 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 16:14 |
102 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | + 16:14 |
103 | AUS Simon Clarke | EF1 | + 16:14 |
104 | DEN Lars Bak | TDD | + 16:14 |
105 | FRA Yoann Offredo | WGG | + 16:14 |
106 | BEL Serge Pauwels | CPT | + 16:14 |
107 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 16:14 |
108 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 16:34 |
109 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | + 16:50 |
110 | DEN Mads Würtz | TKA | + 17:04 |
111 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | + 17:29 |
112 | GER Marcus Burghardt | BOH | + 17:32 |
113 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | + 17:45 |
114 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | + 17:54 |
115 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | + 17:54 |
116 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 18:00 |
117 | AUS Michael Hepburn | MTS | + 18:00 |
118 | AUT Marco Haller | TKA | + 18:00 |
119 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 18:00 |
120 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 18:00 |
121 | NED Koen De Kort | TFS | + 18:00 |
122 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 18:00 |
123 | BEL Aime De Gendt | WGG | + 18:00 |
124 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 18:00 |
125 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 18:00 |
126 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 18:00 |
127 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 18:00 |
128 | FRA Florian Vachon | PCB | + 18:00 |
129 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | + 18:00 |
130 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFS | + 18:00 |
131 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 18:05 |
132 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | + 18:38 |
133 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 19:02 |
134 | GER André Greipel | PCB | + 20:20 |
135 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | + 20:20 |
136 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | CPT | + 20:50 |
137 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | + 20:50 |
138 | ITA Matteo Trentin | MTS | + 20:50 |
139 | ITA Andrea Pasqualon | WGG | + 20:50 |
140 | ITA Gianni Moscon | INE | + 20:50 |
141 | ESP Iván García | TBM | + 20:50 |
142 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 20:50 |
143 | BEL Jens Debusschere | TKA | + 20:50 |
144 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 20:50 |
145 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 20:50 |
146 | NED Sebastian Langeveld | EF1 | + 20:50 |
147 | BEL Yves Lampaert | DQT | + 20:50 |
148 | NOR Sven Bystrom | UAD | + 20:50 |
149 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 20:50 |
150 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | + 20:50 |
151 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 20:50 |
152 | NED Dylan Groenewegen | TJV | + 20:56 |
153 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | + 20:56 |
154 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | DQT | + 22:41 |
155 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 23:07 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 40 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 30 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | 24 |
4 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 20 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | 16 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 12 |
7 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 8 |
8 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 4 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 20 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 17 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | 15 |
4 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 13 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | 11 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 10 |
7 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 9 |
8 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 8 |
9 | NED Wout Poels | INE | 7 |
10 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 6 |
11 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 5 |
12 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 4 |
13 | GER Lennard Kämna | SUN | 3 |
14 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 2 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 5h 36:33 |
2 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 00:10 |
3 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 04:57 |
4 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 10:42 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 12:00 |
6 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 12:09 |
7 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 12:28 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 13:49 |
9 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 14:15 |
10 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 15:29 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 17:35 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 19:04 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 19:57 |
14 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 22:30 |
15 | BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | + 23:58 |
16 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 23:58 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 24:51 |
18 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 27:28 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 27:42 |
20 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 28:54 |
21 | POL CCC TEAM | + 31:11 |
22 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 33:04 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 79h 52:52 | 79h 52:52 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | 79h 54:03 | + 01:11 |
3 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 79h 54:23 | + 01:31 |
4 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 79h 54:48 | + 01:56 |
5 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 79h 56:37 | + 03:45 |
6 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | 79h 57:15 | + 04:23 |
7 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 79h 58:07 | + 05:15 |
8 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 79h 58:22 | + 05:30 |
9 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 79h 59:04 | + 06:12 |
10 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 80h 00:24 | + 07:32 |
11 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 80h 04:57 | + 12:05 |
12 | FRA Guillaume Martin | WGG | 80h 15:00 | + 22:08 |
13 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 80h 16:21 | + 23:29 |
14 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 80h 19:59 | + 27:07 |
15 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 80h 22:46 | + 29:54 |
16 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 80h 28:41 | + 35:49 |
17 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 80h 36:33 | + 43:41 |
18 | IRL Dan Martin | UAD | 80h 37:22 | + 44:30 |
19 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 80h 41:24 | + 48:32 |
20 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 80h 44:08 | + 51:16 |
21 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | WGG | 80h 49:39 | + 56:47 |
22 | ESP Enric Mas | DQT | 80h 50:27 | + 57:35 |
23 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 80h 55:02 | + 1h 02:10 |
24 | BEL Laurens de Plus | TJV | 80h 55:36 | + 1h 02:44 |
25 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 80h 57:32 | + 1h 04:40 |
26 | NED Wout Poels | INE | 81h 04:57 | + 1h 12:05 |
27 | EST Tanel Kangert | EF1 | 81h 05:08 | + 1h 12:16 |
28 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 81h 06:08 | + 1h 13:16 |
29 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 81h 09:01 | + 1h 16:09 |
30 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 81h 12:59 | + 1h 20:07 |
31 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 81h 13:12 | + 1h 20:20 |
32 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 81h 13:32 | + 1h 20:40 |
33 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 81h 13:49 | + 1h 20:57 |
34 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 81h 15:05 | + 1h 22:13 |
35 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 81h 15:34 | + 1h 22:42 |
36 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 81h 20:03 | + 1h 27:11 |
37 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 81h 26:55 | + 1h 34:03 |
38 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 81h 29:06 | + 1h 36:14 |
39 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 81h 29:13 | + 1h 36:21 |
40 | GER Lennard Kämna | SUN | 81h 31:04 | + 1h 38:12 |
41 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 81h 32:30 | + 1h 39:38 |
42 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 81h 33:09 | + 1h 40:17 |
43 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 81h 36:34 | + 1h 43:42 |
44 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBM | 81h 36:40 | + 1h 43:48 |
45 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 81h 38:30 | + 1h 45:38 |
46 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 81h 43:53 | + 1h 51:01 |
47 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | 81h 45:01 | + 1h 52:09 |
48 | SUI Mathias Frank | ALM | 81h 45:07 | + 1h 52:15 |
49 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 81h 45:55 | + 1h 53:03 |
50 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 81h 47:14 | + 1h 54:22 |
51 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | TKA | 81h 47:25 | + 1h 54:33 |
52 | ITA Matteo Trentin | MTS | 81h 50:30 | + 1h 57:38 |
53 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 81h 51:09 | + 1h 58:17 |
54 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 81h 51:21 | + 1h 58:29 |
55 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 81h 51:27 | + 1h 58:35 |
56 | FRA Tony Gallopin | ALM | 81h 53:31 | + 2h 00:39 |
57 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon | COF | 81h 58:27 | + 2h 05:35 |
58 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 81h 59:22 | + 2h 06:30 |
59 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | LTS | 81h 59:51 | + 2h 06:59 |
60 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 82h 02:56 | + 2h 10:04 |
61 | AUS Simon Clarke | EF1 | 82h 04:35 | + 2h 11:43 |
62 | USA Ben King | TDD | 82h 04:52 | + 2h 12:00 |
63 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 82h 05:26 | + 2h 12:34 |
64 | GER Nils Politt | TKA | 82h 06:29 | + 2h 13:37 |
65 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFS | 82h 07:07 | + 2h 14:15 |
66 | EST Rein Taaramae | DEN | 82h 07:10 | + 2h 14:18 |
67 | AUS Michael Matthews | SUN | 82h 09:26 | + 2h 16:34 |
68 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 82h 09:35 | + 2h 16:43 |
69 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 82h 11:26 | + 2h 18:34 |
70 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 82h 11:38 | + 2h 18:46 |
71 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 82h 12:17 | + 2h 19:25 |
72 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 82h 16:44 | + 2h 23:52 |
73 | USA Joey Rosskopf | CPT | 82h 18:59 | + 2h 26:07 |
74 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 82h 20:08 | + 2h 27:16 |
75 | FRA Maxime Bouet | PCB | 82h 20:11 | + 2h 27:19 |
76 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 82h 21:11 | + 2h 28:19 |
77 | BEL Serge Pauwels | CPT | 82h 24:15 | + 2h 31:23 |
78 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 82h 25:25 | + 2h 32:33 |
79 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 82h 28:02 | + 2h 35:10 |
80 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 82h 30:27 | + 2h 37:35 |
81 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 82h 32:42 | + 2h 39:50 |
82 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 82h 36:36 | + 2h 43:44 |
83 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 82h 37:16 | + 2h 44:24 |
84 | ITA Gianni Moscon | INE | 82h 39:38 | + 2h 46:46 |
85 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 82h 41:19 | + 2h 48:27 |
86 | ERI Natnael Berhane | COF | 82h 41:48 | + 2h 48:56 |
87 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 82h 43:37 | + 2h 50:45 |
88 | ITA Andrea Pasqualon | WGG | 82h 46:17 | + 2h 53:25 |
89 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 82h 47:03 | + 2h 54:11 |
90 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | 82h 47:35 | + 2h 54:43 |
91 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 82h 49:03 | + 2h 56:11 |
92 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBM | 82h 50:29 | + 2h 57:37 |
93 | FRA Amaël Moinard | PCB | 82h 51:11 | + 2h 58:19 |
94 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 82h 52:47 | + 2h 59:55 |
95 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 82h 53:42 | + 3h 00:50 |
96 | FRA Paul Ourselin | DEN | 82h 53:48 | + 3h 00:56 |
97 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | LTS | 82h 54:23 | + 3h 01:31 |
98 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 82h 55:30 | + 3h 02:38 |
99 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 82h 57:16 | + 3h 04:24 |
100 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 82h 57:26 | + 3h 04:34 |
101 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 82h 59:46 | + 3h 06:54 |
102 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 83h 01:41 | + 3h 08:49 |
103 | DEN Magnus Cort | AST | 83h 03:32 | + 3h 10:40 |
104 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 83h 04:15 | + 3h 11:23 |
105 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 83h 04:24 | + 3h 11:32 |
106 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 83h 05:59 | + 3h 13:07 |
107 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 83h 07:47 | + 3h 14:55 |
108 | AUS Luke Durbridge | MTS | 83h 09:42 | + 3h 16:50 |
109 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | 83h 10:00 | + 3h 17:08 |
110 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | WGG | 83h 12:21 | + 3h 19:29 |
111 | NOR Sven Bystrom | UAD | 83h 12:32 | + 3h 19:40 |
112 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 83h 13:28 | + 3h 20:36 |
113 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 83h 17:13 | + 3h 24:21 |
114 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | 83h 18:26 | + 3h 25:34 |
115 | DEN Mads Würtz | TKA | 83h 18:41 | + 3h 25:49 |
116 | ESP Iván García | TBM | 83h 18:55 | + 3h 26:03 |
117 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 83h 20:35 | + 3h 27:43 |
118 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 83h 24:08 | + 3h 31:16 |
119 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 83h 25:54 | + 3h 33:02 |
120 | BEL Frederik Backaert | WGG | 83h 26:52 | + 3h 34:00 |
121 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 83h 28:04 | + 3h 35:12 |
122 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 83h 30:22 | + 3h 37:30 |
123 | FRA Florian Vachon | PCB | 83h 35:54 | + 3h 43:02 |
124 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | 83h 37:02 | + 3h 44:10 |
125 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 83h 37:15 | + 3h 44:23 |
126 | NED Koen De Kort | TFS | 83h 37:40 | + 3h 44:48 |
127 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | CPT | 83h 38:57 | + 3h 46:05 |
128 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 83h 39:03 | + 3h 46:11 |
129 | GBR Steve Cummings | TDD | 83h 40:55 | + 3h 48:03 |
130 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 83h 45:29 | + 3h 52:37 |
131 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 83h 45:34 | + 3h 52:42 |
132 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 83h 46:40 | + 3h 53:48 |
133 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 83h 47:14 | + 3h 54:22 |
134 | BEL Yves Lampaert | DQT | 83h 47:29 | + 3h 54:37 |
135 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 83h 47:36 | + 3h 54:44 |
136 | BEL Aime De Gendt | WGG | 83h 49:37 | + 3h 56:45 |
137 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 83h 52:40 | + 3h 59:48 |
138 | BEL Kevin van Melsen | WGG | 83h 52:43 | + 3h 59:51 |
139 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 83h 53:06 | + 4h 00:14 |
140 | GER Marcus Burghardt | BOH | 83h 53:46 | + 4h 00:54 |
141 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 83h 54:54 | + 4h 02:02 |
142 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 83h 55:57 | + 4h 03:05 |
143 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 83h 58:24 | + 4h 05:32 |
144 | AUS Michael Hepburn | MTS | 83h 58:38 | + 4h 05:46 |
145 | GER André Greipel | PCB | 83h 59:52 | + 4h 07:00 |
146 | DEN Lars Bak | TDD | 84h 00:03 | + 4h 07:11 |
147 | NED Dylan Groenewegen | TJV | 84h 00:08 | + 4h 07:16 |
148 | AUT Marco Haller | TKA | 84h 01:09 | + 4h 08:17 |
149 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | DQT | 84h 02:57 | + 4h 10:05 |
150 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 84h 06:15 | + 4h 13:23 |
151 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 84h 06:40 | + 4h 13:48 |
152 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 84h 12:25 | + 4h 19:33 |
153 | BEL Jens Debusschere | TKA | 84h 21:59 | + 4h 29:07 |
154 | FRA Yoann Offredo | WGG | 84h 22:42 | + 4h 29:50 |
155 | NED Sebastian Langeveld | EF1 | 84h 27:15 | + 4h 34:23 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 86 |
2 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 78 |
3 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 74 |
4 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 67 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 59 |
6 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 59 |
7 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 58 |
8 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 45 |
9 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 44 |
10 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | 42 |
11 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 40 |
12 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 38 |
13 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | 36 |
14 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 33 |
15 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 31 |
16 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 30 |
17 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 30 |
18 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | LTS | 28 |
19 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | WGG | 27 |
20 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 26 |
21 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 24 |
22 | GER Lennard Kämna | SUN | 22 |
23 | ERI Natnael Berhane | COF | 20 |
24 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 20 |
25 | BEL Laurens de Plus | TJV | 20 |
26 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 20 |
27 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 18 |
28 | BEL Serge Pauwels | CPT | 17 |
29 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBM | 13 |
30 | USA Ben King | TDD | 13 |
31 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 10 |
32 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 9 |
33 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 8 |
34 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | 8 |
35 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 7 |
36 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 6 |
37 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 6 |
38 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 6 |
39 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 6 |
40 | AUS Simon Clarke | EF1 | 6 |
41 | FRA Tony Gallopin | ALM | 5 |
42 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 5 |
43 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | TKA | 4 |
44 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
45 | ITA Matteo Trentin | MTS | 3 |
46 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 3 |
47 | FRA Yoann Offredo | WGG | 3 |
48 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | WGG | 3 |
49 | IRL Dan Martin | UAD | 2 |
50 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 2 |
51 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 2 |
52 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 2 |
53 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
54 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 1 |
55 | DEN Lars Bak | TDD | 1 |
56 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 1 |
57 | SUI Mathias Frank | ALM | 1 |
58 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon | COF | 1 |
59 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 1 |
60 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 1 |
61 | DEN Mads Würtz | TKA | 1 |
62 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 1 |
63 | BEL Aime De Gendt | WGG | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 309 |
2 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 224 |
3 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 203 |
4 | AUS Michael Matthews | SUN | 201 |
5 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 198 |
6 | ITA Matteo Trentin | MTS | 180 |
7 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 157 |
8 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 149 |
9 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 119 |
10 | NED Dylan Groenewegen | TJV | 116 |
11 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 106 |
12 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 78 |
13 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 78 |
14 | GBR Geraint Thomas | INE | 77 |
15 | ITA Andrea Pasqualon | WGG | 73 |
16 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | LTS | 71 |
17 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 71 |
18 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 68 |
19 | AUS Simon Clarke | EF1 | 66 |
20 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 64 |
21 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 60 |
22 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 59 |
23 | GER Nils Politt | TKA | 55 |
24 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 54 |
25 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | WGG | 53 |
26 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBM | 51 |
27 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 49 |
28 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 49 |
29 | FRA Yoann Offredo | WGG | 49 |
30 | ESP Mikel Landa | MOV | 48 |
31 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 47 |
32 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 47 |
33 | FRA Tony Gallopin | ALM | 47 |
34 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 47 |
35 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 46 |
36 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 45 |
37 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 43 |
38 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 42 |
39 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 41 |
40 | FRA Paul Ourselin | DEN | 41 |
41 | DEN Mads Würtz | TKA | 41 |
42 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 37 |
43 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 37 |
44 | GER Lennard Kämna | SUN | 35 |
45 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 35 |
46 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | 35 |
47 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 34 |
48 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 34 |
49 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 33 |
50 | ESP Iván García | TBM | 32 |
51 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 31 |
52 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 31 |
53 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBM | 31 |
54 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 30 |
55 | GER André Greipel | PCB | 30 |
56 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 29 |
57 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 29 |
58 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 28 |
59 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 27 |
60 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 26 |
61 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 26 |
62 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 26 |
63 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 26 |
64 | USA Ben King | TDD | 26 |
65 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 25 |
66 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 24 |
67 | BEL Jens Debusschere | TKA | 22 |
68 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 21 |
69 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 21 |
70 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | WGG | 20 |
71 | BEL Frederik Backaert | WGG | 20 |
72 | DEN Lars Bak | TDD | 20 |
73 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 19 |
74 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon | COF | 18 |
75 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 18 |
76 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 17 |
77 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFS | 17 |
78 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 17 |
79 | ERI Natnael Berhane | COF | 17 |
80 | BEL Aime De Gendt | WGG | 17 |
81 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | DQT | 17 |
82 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 16 |
83 | BEL Serge Pauwels | CPT | 16 |
84 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | 16 |
85 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 14 |
86 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 14 |
87 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | CPT | 13 |
88 | NED Wout Poels | INE | 11 |
89 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 11 |
90 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 11 |
91 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | TKA | 10 |
92 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | 10 |
93 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 10 |
94 | BEL Laurens de Plus | TJV | 9 |
95 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 9 |
96 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 9 |
97 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 9 |
98 | GER Marcus Burghardt | BOH | 9 |
99 | SUI Mathias Frank | ALM | 8 |
100 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 8 |
101 | ESP Enric Mas | DQT | 7 |
102 | FRA Guillaume Martin | WGG | 6 |
103 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 6 |
104 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 6 |
105 | USA Joey Rosskopf | CPT | 6 |
106 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 6 |
107 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 6 |
108 | IRL Dan Martin | UAD | 5 |
109 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 5 |
110 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 5 |
111 | AUS Luke Durbridge | MTS | 5 |
112 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | 4 |
113 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 4 |
114 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 4 |
115 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 3 |
116 | NOR Sven Bystrom | UAD | 3 |
117 | NED Koen De Kort | TFS | 3 |
118 | FRA Florian Vachon | PCB | 2 |
119 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 2 |
120 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 1 |
121 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | LTS | 1 |
122 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 1 |
123 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | -1 |
124 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | -3 |
125 | BEL Yves Lampaert | DQT | -6 |
126 | AUS Michael Hepburn | MTS | -6 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 239h 45:51 | 239h 45:51 |
2 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 240h 33:45 | + 47:54 |
3 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 240h 43:43 | + 57:52 |
4 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 241h 11:48 | + 1h 25:57 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 241h 15:21 | + 1h 29:30 |
6 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 241h 28:20 | + 1h 42:29 |
7 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 241h 38:46 | + 1h 52:55 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 241h 53:20 | + 2h 07:29 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 241h 55:26 | + 2h 09:35 |
10 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 242h 13:08 | + 2h 27:17 |
11 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 242h 18:25 | + 2h 32:34 |
12 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 243h 01:33 | + 3h 15:42 |
13 | BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 243h 35:37 | + 3h 49:46 |
14 | POL CCC TEAM | 243h 46:45 | + 4h 00:54 |
15 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 243h 53:44 | + 4h 07:53 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 243h 58:18 | + 4h 12:27 |
17 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 244h 06:13 | + 4h 20:22 |
18 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 244h 06:42 | + 4h 20:51 |
19 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 244h 29:49 | + 4h 43:58 |
20 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 245h 44:42 | + 5h 58:51 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 246h 45:55 | + 7h 00:04 |
22 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 247h 17:21 | + 7h 31:30 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
NZL Patrick Bevin | CPT | 6 |
FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 6 |
FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 8 |
USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 8 |
ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | 9 |
NED Niki Terpstra | DEN | 11 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TDD | 12 |
AUS Rohan Dennis | TBM | 12 |
BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 13 |
DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 16 |
NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 16 |
NED Cees Bol | SUN | 17 |
ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 17 |
FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 19 |