Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 AUS Simon Clarke IPT 3h 13:35
2 NED Taco Van Der Hoorn IWG + 00:00
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TEN + 00:02
4 USA Neilson Powless EFE + 00:04
5 DEN Magnus Cort EFE + 00:30
6 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS + 00:51
7 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD + 00:51
8 BEL Jasper Philipsen ADC + 01:04
9 NED Fabio Jakobsen QST + 01:04
10 ITA Luca Mozzato BBK + 01:04
11 ITA Alberto Dainese DSM + 01:04
12 GER Max Walscheid COF + 01:04
13 GER Maximilian Schachmann BOH + 01:04
14 COL Nairo Quintana PCB + 01:04
15 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH + 01:04
16 BEL Wout Van Aert TJV + 01:04
17 DEN Jonas Vingegaard TJV + 01:04
18 RUS Aleksandr Vlasov BOH + 01:04
19 DEN Jakob Fuglsang IPT + 01:04
20 FRA Hugo Hofstetter PCB + 01:04
21 GBR Geraint Thomas IGD + 01:04
22 GER John Degenkolb DSM + 01:04
23 BEL Yves Lampaert QST + 01:04
24 DEN Mikkel Honoré QST + 01:04
25 CAN Hugo Houle IPT + 01:04
26 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV + 01:04
27 COL Daniel Martínez IGD + 01:04
28 FRA Benjamin Thomas COF + 01:04
29 FRA Romain Bardet DSM + 01:04
30 FRA Valentin Madouas GFC + 01:04
31 ESP Enric Mas MOV + 01:04
32 GBR Adam Yates IGD + 01:04
33 FRA David Gaudu GFC + 01:04
34 COL Rigoberto Uran EFE + 01:04
35 SLO Matej Mohoric TBV + 01:04
36 GBR Thomas Pidcock IGD + 01:04
37 DEN Mads Pedersen TFS + 01:04
38 ITA Damiano Caruso TBV + 01:04
39 FRA Warren Barguil PCB + 01:04
40 FRA Adrien Petit IWG + 01:04
41 GER Nils Politt BOH + 01:04
42 FRA Tony Gallopin TFS + 01:04
43 POR Ruben Guerreiro EFE + 01:04
44 SLO Luka Mezgec BEX + 01:04
45 FRA Aurélien Paret ACT + 01:04
46 LAT Tom Skujins TFS + 01:04
47 ITA Andrea Pasqualon IWG + 01:04
48 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC + 01:04
49 ESP Luis León Sanchez TBV + 01:04
50 AUS Luke Durbridge BEX + 01:04
51 POL Lukasz Owsian PCB + 01:04
52 FRA Guillaume Martin COF + 01:04
53 ITA Mattia Cattaneo QST + 01:04
54 BEL Guillaume van Keirsbulck ADC + 01:16
55 FRA Christophe Laporte TJV + 01:34
56 FRA Cyril Lemoine BBK + 01:34
57 SUI Stefan Küng GFC + 02:10
58 BEL Florian Vermeersch LTS + 02:53
59 BEL Frederik Frison LTS + 02:53
60 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck TJV + 02:59
61 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV + 02:59
62 USA Brandon Mcnulty UAD + 02:59
63 ESP Marc Soler UAD + 02:59
64 ESP Gorka Izagirre MOV + 02:59
65 USA Matteo Jorgenson MOV + 02:59
66 NOR Andreas Leknessund DSM + 02:59
67 DEN Michael Morkov QST + 02:59
68 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 02:59
69 GER Lennard Kämna BOH + 02:59
70 BEL Dylan Teuns TBV + 02:59
71 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 02:59
72 ESP Ion Izagirre COF + 02:59
73 SUI Stefan Bissegger EFE + 02:59
74 GER Alexander Krieger ADC + 02:59
75 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ADC + 02:59
76 NZL Jack Bauer BEX + 02:59
77 LAT Krists Neilands IPT + 02:59
78 FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon COF + 03:16
79 BEL Tiesj Benoot TJV + 03:28
80 SUI Silvan Dillier ADC + 03:48
81 NED Mathieu Van Der Poel ADC + 03:48
82 BEL Amaury Capiot PCB + 03:48
83 RSA Louis Meintjes IWG + 04:12
84 GBR Chris Froome IPT + 04:12
85 AUS Ben O' Connor ACT + 04:12
86 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV + 04:12
87 FRA Florian Sénéchal QST + 04:12
88 GBR Alfred Wright TBV + 04:12
89 NED Bauke Mollema TFS + 04:12
90 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg LTS + 04:12
91 USA Sepp Kuss TJV + 04:12
92 BEL Kobe Goossens IWG + 04:12
93 NZL George Bennett UAD + 04:12
94 BEL Philippe Gilbert LTS + 04:12
95 AUT Marco Haller BOH + 04:12
96 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH + 04:12
97 BEL Edward Planckaert ADC + 04:12
98 CAN Michael Woods IPT + 04:12
99 FRA Alexis Villermoz TEN + 04:12
100 LUX Bob Jungels ACT + 04:19
101 AUS Nick Schultz BEX + 04:19
102 GER Georg Zimmermann IWG + 04:31
103 BEL Oliver Naesen ACT + 04:56
104 ITA Alberto Bettiol EFE + 05:05
105 ITA Filippo Ganna IGD + 05:05
106 CAN Antoine Duchesne GFC + 05:05
107 CAN Guillaume Boivin IPT + 05:05
108 LUX Kevin Geniets GFC + 05:05
109 NOR Amund Jansen BEX + 05:32
110 AUT Sebastian Schönberger BBK + 06:05
111 GBR Connor Swift PCB + 06:36
112 POL Kamil Gradek TBV + 06:36
113 BEL Brent Van Moer LTS + 08:50
114 FRA Franck Bonnamour BBK + 09:24
115 GER Simon Geschke COF + 09:24
116 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS + 09:24
117 GBR Owain Doull EFE + 09:24
118 DEN Kasper Asgreen QST + 09:24
119 POL Maciej Bodnar TEN + 09:24
120 POL Rafal Majka UAD + 09:24
121 ISR Guy Niv IPT + 09:24
122 AUT Gregor Mühlberger MOV + 09:24
123 FRA Cyril Barthe BBK + 09:24
124 ITA Simone Velasco AST + 09:24
125 ITA Andrea Bagioli QST + 09:24
126 FRA Pierre Rolland BBK + 09:24
127 FRA Alexis Gougeard BBK + 09:24
128 FRA Matis Louvel PCB + 09:24
129 USA Quinn Simmons TFS + 09:24
130 FRA Olivier Le Gac GFC + 09:24
131 DEN Andreas Kron LTS + 09:24
132 SLO Jan Tratnik TBV + 09:24
133 DEN Christopher Juul BEX + 09:24
134 AUS Michael Matthews BEX + 09:24
135 GBR Luke Rowe IGD + 09:24
136 NED Dylan van Baarle IGD + 09:24
137 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 11:42
138 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 11:42
139 NED Nils Eekhoff DSM + 11:42
140 FRA Maxime Bouet PCB + 11:42
141 NED Martijn Tusveld DSM + 11:42
142 NOR Sven Bystrom IWG + 11:42
143 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ACT + 11:42
144 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD + 11:42
145 FRA Jérémy Lecroq BBK + 11:42
146 NED Danny van Poppel BOH + 11:42
147 SVK Peter Sagan TEN + 11:42
148 FRA Mikaël Cherel ACT + 11:42
149 FRA Pierre Latour TEN + 11:42
150 FRA Benoit Cosnefroy ACT + 11:42
151 ITA Fabio Felline AST + 11:42
152 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau TEN + 11:42
153 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS + 11:54
154 ITA Daniel Oss TEN + 13:07
155 NED Dylan Groenewegen BEX + 13:16
156 BLR Alexandr Riabushenko AST + 14:40
157 ESP Albert Torres MOV + 14:40
158 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 14:40
159 NOR Alexander Kristoff IWG + 14:40
160 BEL Stan Dewulf ACT + 14:40
161 AUS Chris Hamilton DSM + 14:40
162 AUS Michael Storer GFC + 14:40
163 FRA Victor Lafay COF + 14:40
164 FRA Anthony Perez COF + 14:40
165 GER Jonas Rutsch EFE + 14:40
166 DEN Mikkel Bjerg UAD + 18:32
167 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo IGD + 18:32
168 USA Kevin Vermaerke DSM + 18:32
169 USA Joe Dombrowski AST + 18:32
170 SUI Marc Hirschi UAD + 18:32
171 ESP Carlos Verona MOV + 18:32
172 FRA Anthony Turgis TEN + 20:33
173 LUX Alex Kirsch TFS + 20:33
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Simon Clarke IPT 67
2 NED Taco Van Der Hoorn IWG 50
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TEN 35
4 USA Neilson Powless EFE 28
5 DEN Magnus Cort EFE 27
6 NED Fabio Jakobsen QST 17
7 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 14
8 FRA Alexis Gougeard BBK 13
9 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 12
10 BEL Jasper Philipsen ADC 10
11 BEL Wout Van Aert TJV 8
12 FRA Christophe Laporte TJV 7
13 ITA Luca Mozzato BBK 7
14 ITA Alberto Dainese DSM 6
15 SVK Peter Sagan TEN 6
16 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 5
17 GER Max Walscheid COF 5
18 FRA Anthony Turgis TEN 4
19 GER Maximilian Schachmann BOH 4
20 COL Nairo Quintana PCB 3
21 GBR Owain Doull EFE 3
22 FRA Pierre Latour TEN 2
23 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 2
24 BEL Guillaume van Keirsbulck ADC 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 USA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 9h 42:23
2 ISR ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH + 00:30
3 BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT + 00:30
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 01:21
5 GER BORA - HANSGROHE + 01:34
6 BEL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM + 01:34
7 GER TEAM DSM + 01:34
8 FRA ARKEA SAMSIC + 01:34
9 GBR INEOS GRENADIERS + 01:34
10 FRA COFIDIS + 01:34
11 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 01:34
12 BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS + 01:34
13 NED JUMBO - VISMA + 02:04
14 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 03:29
15 AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO + 03:29
16 BEL ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK + 03:41
17 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 05:11
18 FRA B&B HOTELS - KTM + 07:05
19 FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM + 07:57
20 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 08:20
21 FRA TOTALENERGIES + 12:00
22 KAZ ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM + 22:27
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 BEL Wout Van Aert TJV 16h 17:22 16h 17:22
2 USA Neilson Powless EFE 16h 17:35 + 00:13
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TEN 16h 17:36 + 00:14
4 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 16h 17:41 + 00:19
5 BEL Yves Lampaert QST 16h 17:47 + 00:25
6 DEN Mads Pedersen TFS 16h 17:58 + 00:36
7 DEN Jonas Vingegaard TJV 16h 18:02 + 00:40
8 GBR Adam Yates IGD 16h 18:10 + 00:48
9 GBR Thomas Pidcock IGD 16h 18:11 + 00:49
10 GBR Geraint Thomas IGD 16h 18:12 + 00:50
11 ITA Mattia Cattaneo QST 16h 18:17 + 00:55
12 RUS Aleksandr Vlasov BOH 16h 18:18 + 00:56
13 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 16h 18:23 + 01:01
14 GER Maximilian Schachmann BOH 16h 18:24 + 01:02
15 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 16h 18:26 + 01:04
16 LAT Tom Skujins TFS 16h 18:28 + 01:06
17 COL Daniel Martínez IGD 16h 18:31 + 01:09
18 FRA Romain Bardet DSM 16h 18:32 + 01:10
19 COL Nairo Quintana PCB 16h 18:36 + 01:14
20 FRA David Gaudu GFC 16h 18:37 + 01:15
21 DEN Jakob Fuglsang IPT 16h 18:42 + 01:20
22 ESP Enric Mas MOV 16h 18:43 + 01:21
23 FRA Aurélien Paret ACT 16h 18:47 + 01:25
24 GER John Degenkolb DSM 16h 18:48 + 01:26
25 FRA Christophe Laporte TJV 16h 18:49 + 01:27
26 FRA Warren Barguil PCB 16h 18:59 + 01:37
27 FRA Hugo Hofstetter PCB 16h 18:59 + 01:37
28 ITA Andrea Pasqualon IWG 16h 19:00 + 01:38
29 BEL Jasper Philipsen ADC 16h 19:03 + 01:41
30 NED Fabio Jakobsen QST 16h 19:09 + 01:47
31 GER Nils Politt BOH 16h 19:11 + 01:49
32 FRA Tony Gallopin TFS 16h 19:11 + 01:49
33 ESP Luis León Sanchez TBV 16h 19:11 + 01:49
34 CAN Hugo Houle IPT 16h 19:13 + 01:51
35 SUI Stefan Küng GFC 16h 19:16 + 01:54
36 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 16h 19:17 + 01:55
37 ITA Damiano Caruso TBV 16h 19:21 + 01:59
38 FRA Benjamin Thomas COF 16h 19:27 + 02:05
39 FRA Guillaume Martin COF 16h 19:29 + 02:07
40 COL Rigoberto Uran EFE 16h 19:40 + 02:18
41 SLO Luka Mezgec BEX 16h 19:44 + 02:22
42 FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC 16h 19:47 + 02:25
43 FRA Valentin Madouas GFC 16h 19:51 + 02:29
44 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 16h 19:58 + 02:36
45 GER Lennard Kämna BOH 16h 20:07 + 02:45
46 BEL Florian Vermeersch LTS 16h 20:09 + 02:47
47 POL Lukasz Owsian PCB 16h 20:14 + 02:52
48 ITA Luca Mozzato BBK 16h 20:21 + 02:59
49 USA Brandon Mcnulty UAD 16h 20:25 + 03:03
50 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 16h 20:27 + 03:05
51 FRA Cyril Lemoine BBK 16h 20:38 + 03:16
52 NOR Andreas Leknessund DSM 16h 20:41 + 03:19
53 BEL Dylan Teuns TBV 16h 20:41 + 03:19
54 NED Mathieu Van Der Poel ADC 16h 20:44 + 03:22
55 SUI Stefan Bissegger EFE 16h 20:54 + 03:32
56 DEN Mikkel Honoré QST 16h 20:57 + 03:35
57 BEL Tiesj Benoot TJV 16h 21:05 + 03:43
58 ESP Gorka Izagirre MOV 16h 21:07 + 03:45
59 USA Matteo Jorgenson MOV 16h 21:09 + 03:47
60 ESP Marc Soler UAD 16h 21:10 + 03:48
61 LAT Krists Neilands IPT 16h 21:24 + 04:02
62 NED Taco Van Der Hoorn IWG 16h 21:24 + 04:02
63 GER Alexander Krieger ADC 16h 21:32 + 04:10
64 BEL Amaury Capiot PCB 16h 21:40 + 04:18
65 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 16h 21:51 + 04:29
66 AUS Luke Durbridge BEX 16h 21:55 + 04:33
67 AUS Ben O' Connor ACT 16h 21:56 + 04:34
68 DEN Michael Morkov QST 16h 21:59 + 04:37
69 AUT Felix Grossschartner BOH 16h 21:59 + 04:37
70 FRA Florian Sénéchal QST 16h 22:02 + 04:40
71 USA Sepp Kuss TJV 16h 22:02 + 04:40
72 LUX Bob Jungels ACT 16h 22:04 + 04:42
73 RSA Louis Meintjes IWG 16h 22:09 + 04:47
74 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 16h 22:20 + 04:58
75 BEL Kobe Goossens IWG 16h 22:26 + 05:04
76 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg LTS 16h 22:27 + 05:05
77 BEL Frederik Frison LTS 16h 22:40 + 05:18
78 LUX Kevin Geniets GFC 16h 22:46 + 05:24
79 ESP Ion Izagirre COF 16h 22:46 + 05:24
80 GBR Chris Froome IPT 16h 22:50 + 05:28
81 GER Georg Zimmermann IWG 16h 22:52 + 05:30
82 NZL Jack Bauer BEX 16h 22:56 + 05:34
83 BEL Philippe Gilbert LTS 16h 22:57 + 05:35
84 GBR Alfred Wright TBV 16h 23:00 + 05:38
85 CAN Michael Woods IPT 16h 23:03 + 05:41
86 SUI Silvan Dillier ADC 16h 23:08 + 05:46
87 GER Max Walscheid COF 16h 23:14 + 05:52
88 FRA Alexis Villermoz TEN 16h 23:17 + 05:55
89 NZL George Bennett UAD 16h 23:21 + 05:59
90 BEL Oliver Naesen ACT 16h 23:50 + 06:28
91 FRA Adrien Petit IWG 16h 23:57 + 06:35
92 GBR Connor Swift PCB 16h 24:08 + 06:46
93 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck TJV 16h 24:18 + 06:56
94 SLO Matej Mohoric TBV 16h 24:26 + 07:04
95 ITA Alberto Bettiol EFE 16h 24:42 + 07:20
96 AUT Sebastian Schönberger BBK 16h 24:59 + 07:37
97 NOR Amund Jansen BEX 16h 25:03 + 07:41
98 BEL Edward Planckaert ADC 16h 25:12 + 07:50
99 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 16h 25:19 + 07:57
100 BEL Guillaume van Keirsbulck ADC 16h 25:28 + 08:06
101 FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon COF 16h 26:30 + 09:08
102 AUS Michael Matthews BEX 16h 26:32 + 09:10
103 AUS Nick Schultz BEX 16h 26:34 + 09:12
104 AUT Marco Haller BOH 16h 27:43 + 10:21
105 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ADC 16h 27:45 + 10:23
106 ITA Filippo Ganna IGD 16h 27:54 + 10:32
107 NED Dylan van Baarle IGD 16h 28:04 + 10:42
108 FRA Matis Louvel PCB 16h 28:08 + 10:46
109 FRA Alexis Gougeard BBK 16h 28:21 + 10:59
110 FRA Cyril Barthe BBK 16h 28:27 + 11:05
111 FRA Olivier Le Gac GFC 16h 28:36 + 11:14
112 ITA Simone Velasco AST 16h 28:39 + 11:17
113 AUS Simon Clarke IPT 16h 29:02 + 11:40
114 CAN Guillaume Boivin IPT 16h 29:10 + 11:48
115 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 16h 29:34 + 12:12
116 NED Danny van Poppel BOH 16h 29:48 + 12:26
117 ITA Alberto Dainese DSM 16h 29:52 + 12:30
118 SVK Peter Sagan TEN 16h 29:57 + 12:35
119 POL Kamil Gradek TBV 16h 30:01 + 12:39
120 ITA Fabio Felline AST 16h 30:13 + 12:51
121 FRA Maxime Bouet PCB 16h 30:14 + 12:52
122 FRA Pierre Latour TEN 16h 30:17 + 12:55
123 FRA Mikaël Cherel ACT 16h 30:23 + 13:01
124 FRA Benoit Cosnefroy ACT 16h 30:26 + 13:04
125 DEN Kasper Asgreen QST 16h 30:27 + 13:05
126 AUT Gregor Mühlberger MOV 16h 30:33 + 13:11
127 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 16h 30:34 + 13:12
128 NOR Sven Bystrom IWG 16h 30:38 + 13:16
129 BEL Brent Van Moer LTS 16h 30:42 + 13:20
130 FRA Franck Bonnamour BBK 16h 30:43 + 13:21
131 CAN Antoine Duchesne GFC 16h 30:54 + 13:32
132 GER Simon Geschke COF 16h 31:10 + 13:48
133 POL Maciej Bodnar TEN 16h 31:44 + 14:22
134 FRA Pierre Rolland BBK 16h 32:04 + 14:42
135 NOR Alexander Kristoff IWG 16h 32:20 + 14:58
136 USA Quinn Simmons TFS 16h 32:38 + 15:16
137 ITA Andrea Bagioli QST 16h 32:55 + 15:33
138 DEN Andreas Kron LTS 16h 32:56 + 15:34
139 GER Jonas Rutsch EFE 16h 32:57 + 15:35
140 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 16h 32:58 + 15:36
141 FRA Geoffrey Bouchard ACT 16h 32:59 + 15:37
142 GBR Owain Doull EFE 16h 33:04 + 15:42
143 NED Dylan Groenewegen BEX 16h 33:25 + 16:03
144 BEL Stan Dewulf ACT 16h 33:30 + 16:08
145 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 16h 33:47 + 16:25
146 GBR Luke Rowe IGD 16h 33:54 + 16:32
147 POR Ruben Guerreiro EFE 16h 33:56 + 16:34
148 NED Nils Eekhoff DSM 16h 34:29 + 17:07
149 DEN Magnus Cort EFE 16h 34:33 + 17:11
150 FRA Jérémy Lecroq BBK 16h 34:44 + 17:22
151 SLO Jan Tratnik TBV 16h 35:01 + 17:39
152 POL Rafal Majka UAD 16h 35:01 + 17:39
153 NED Martijn Tusveld DSM 16h 35:09 + 17:47
154 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau TEN 16h 35:24 + 18:02
155 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 16h 35:32 + 18:10
156 AUS Chris Hamilton DSM 16h 36:03 + 18:41
157 ITA Daniel Oss TEN 16h 36:40 + 19:18
158 ISR Guy Niv IPT 16h 37:16 + 19:54
159 ESP Albert Torres MOV 16h 38:28 + 21:06
160 BLR Alexandr Riabushenko AST 16h 38:42 + 21:20
161 USA Joe Dombrowski AST 16h 40:24 + 23:02
162 FRA Victor Lafay COF 16h 40:31 + 23:09
163 AUS Michael Storer GFC 16h 40:53 + 23:31
164 FRA Anthony Perez COF 16h 41:49 + 24:27
165 ESP Carlos Verona MOV 16h 42:23 + 25:01
166 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD 16h 42:54 + 25:32
167 DEN Mikkel Bjerg UAD 16h 43:14 + 25:52
168 DEN Christopher Juul BEX 16h 44:22 + 27:00
169 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo IGD 16h 44:35 + 27:13
170 SUI Marc Hirschi UAD 16h 45:41 + 28:19
171 LUX Alex Kirsch TFS 16h 48:24 + 31:02
172 ITA Gianni Moscon AST 16h 51:18 + 33:56
173 USA Kevin Vermaerke DSM 16h 52:50 + 35:28
174 FRA Anthony Turgis TEN 17h 01:10 + 43:48
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 DEN Magnus Cort EFE 11
2 BEL Wout Van Aert TJV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Wout Van Aert TJV 178
2 NED Fabio Jakobsen QST 126
3 DEN Magnus Cort EFE 86
4 SVK Peter Sagan TEN 86
5 BEL Jasper Philipsen ADC 76
6 FRA Christophe Laporte TJV 73
7 AUS Simon Clarke IPT 67
8 NED Dylan Groenewegen BEX 60
9 NED Taco Van Der Hoorn IWG 50
10 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 45
11 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TEN 41
12 DEN Mads Pedersen TFS 40
13 NED Danny van Poppel BOH 38
14 NOR Alexander Kristoff IWG 30
15 ITA Luca Mozzato BBK 29
16 USA Neilson Powless EFE 28
17 SLO Tadej Pogacar UAD 28
18 FRA Hugo Hofstetter PCB 27
19 DEN Michael Morkov QST 27
20 NOR Sven Bystrom IWG 24
21 ITA Alberto Dainese DSM 24
22 FRA Jérémy Lecroq BBK 24
23 BEL Yves Lampaert QST 22
24 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 21
25 FRA Anthony Perez COF 20
26 ITA Filippo Ganna IGD 13
27 FRA Alexis Gougeard BBK 13
28 GER Max Walscheid COF 12
29 NED Mathieu Van Der Poel ADC 11
30 DEN Jonas Vingegaard TJV 9
31 SLO Primoz Roglic TJV 8
32 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg LTS 8
33 AUS Michael Matthews BEX 8
34 SUI Stefan Küng GFC 7
35 FRA Benjamin Thomas COF 7
36 ESP Marc Soler UAD 7
37 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 7
38 BEL Brent Van Moer LTS 7
39 BEL Florian Vermeersch LTS 6
40 BEL Dylan Teuns TBV 6
41 DEN Mikkel Bjerg UAD 6
42 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 5
43 AUT Marco Haller BOH 5
44 ITA Daniel Oss TEN 5
45 GER Maximilian Schachmann BOH 4
46 FRA David Gaudu GFC 4
47 LUX Bob Jungels ACT 4
48 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
49 FRA Anthony Turgis TEN 4
50 GBR Adam Yates IGD 3
51 COL Nairo Quintana PCB 3
52 ITA Andrea Pasqualon IWG 3
53 GER Nils Politt BOH 3
54 LUX Kevin Geniets GFC 3
55 GBR Owain Doull EFE 3
56 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD 3
57 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 2
58 GER Alexander Krieger ADC 2
59 GBR Alfred Wright TBV 2
60 BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck TJV 2
61 FRA Pierre Latour TEN 2
62 POL Maciej Bodnar TEN 2
63 GBR Thomas Pidcock IGD 1
64 BEL Guillaume van Keirsbulck ADC 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR INEOS GRENADIERS 48h 54:18 48h 54:18
2 NED JUMBO - VISMA 48h 54:19 + 00:01
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 48h 54:21 + 00:03
4 USA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 48h 54:24 + 00:06
5 BEL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 48h 54:39 + 00:21
6 BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT 48h 54:41 + 00:23
7 GER BORA - HANSGROHE 48h 54:54 + 00:36
8 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 48h 55:32 + 01:14
9 GER TEAM DSM 48h 55:41 + 01:23
10 FRA ARKEA SAMSIC 48h 56:08 + 01:50
11 ISR ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 48h 56:20 + 02:02
12 BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 48h 56:46 + 02:28
13 BEL ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 48h 58:14 + 03:56
14 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 48h 58:20 + 04:02
15 FRA COFIDIS 48h 58:36 + 04:18
16 AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 48h 58:52 + 04:34
17 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 48h 58:54 + 04:36
18 FRA B&B HOTELS - KTM 49h 01:57 + 07:39
19 FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM 49h 02:08 + 07:50
20 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 49h 03:12 + 08:54
21 FRA TOTALENERGIES 49h 06:56 + 12:38
22 KAZ ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 49h 17:34 + 23:16
Nombre Equipo Etapa