Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 3h 04:08
2 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJV + 00:00
3 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio DEN + 00:00
4 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT + 00:00
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD + 00:00
6 GER André Greipel PCB + 00:00
7 ITA Matteo Trentin MTS + 00:00
8 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS + 00:00
9 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:00
10 SVK Peter Sagan BOH + 00:00
11 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 00:00
12 AUT Marco Haller TKA + 00:00
13 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 00:00
14 FRA Julien Simon COF + 00:00
15 CAN Hugo Houle AST + 00:00
16 BEL Jens Debusschere TKA + 00:00
17 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV + 00:00
18 ITA Elia Viviani DQT + 00:00
19 FRA William Bonnet GFC + 00:00
20 NOR Sven Bystrom UAD + 00:00
21 ESP Iván García TBM + 00:00
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:00
23 LAT Tom Skujins TFS + 00:00
24 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 00:00
25 SUI Stefan Küng GFC + 00:00
26 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon COF + 00:00
27 NED Mike Teunissen TJV + 00:00
28 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 00:00
29 COL Egan Bernal INE + 00:00
30 GBR Geraint Thomas INE + 00:00
31 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo INE + 00:00
32 NED Koen De Kort TFS + 00:00
33 DEN Michael Morkov DQT + 00:00
34 BEL Xandro Meurisse WGG + 00:00
35 NED Sebastian Langeveld EF1 + 00:00
36 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV + 00:00
37 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST + 00:00
38 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
39 AUS Simon Clarke EF1 + 00:00
40 COL Rigoberto Uran EF1 + 00:00
41 FRA Warren Barguil PCB + 00:00
42 FRA Fabien Grellier DEN + 00:00
43 USA Ben King TDD + 00:00
44 BEL Laurens de Plus TJV + 00:00
45 FRA Anthony Roux GFC + 00:00
46 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOH + 00:00
47 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:00
48 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg TDD + 00:00
49 NOR Amund Jansen TJV + 00:00
50 ESP Mikel Landa MOV + 00:00
51 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
52 FRA Julien Bernard TFS + 00:00
53 BEL Yves Lampaert DQT + 00:00
54 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM + 00:19
55 CZE Roman Kreuziger TDD + 00:20
56 GER Roger Kluge LTS + 00:20
57 NED Wout Poels INE + 00:20
58 ITA Alberto Bettiol EF1 + 00:20
59 SUI Michael Schär CPT + 00:20
60 FRA Rudy Molard GFC + 00:20
61 FRA Florian Vachon PCB + 00:20
62 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 00:20
63 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS + 00:20
64 BEL Aime De Gendt WGG + 00:20
65 FRA Anthony Delaplace PCB + 00:20
66 CAN Michael Woods EF1 + 00:20
67 FRA Julian Alaphilippe DQT + 00:20
68 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 + 00:20
69 COL Sergio Henao UAD + 00:28
70 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS + 00:29
71 FRA Anthony Turgis DEN + 00:29
72 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 00:29
73 FRA Elie Gesbert PCB + 00:29
74 ERI Natnael Berhane COF + 00:29
75 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 00:29
76 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM + 00:29
77 NOR Odd Christian Eiking WGG + 00:29
78 BEL Kevin van Melsen WGG + 00:29
79 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD + 00:29
80 POL Lukasz Wisniowski CPT + 00:29
81 USA Joey Rosskopf CPT + 00:29
82 FRA David Gaudu GFC + 00:34
83 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:34
84 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:34
85 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:34
86 ITA Fabio Aru UAD + 00:34
87 ITA Gianni Moscon INE + 00:37
88 NED Dylan van Baarle INE + 00:38
89 DEN Lars Bak TDD + 00:38
90 AUS Richie Porte TFS + 00:38
91 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM + 00:41
92 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM + 00:41
93 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV + 00:41
94 GBR Adam Yates MTS + 00:41
95 ESP Peio Bilbao AST + 00:41
96 ESP Jesús Herrada COF + 00:41
97 ESP Enric Mas DQT + 00:45
98 BEL Greg Van Avermaet CPT + 00:45
99 AUS Jack Haig MTS + 00:45
100 POR Rui Costa UAD + 00:45
101 FRA Kevin Ledanois PCB + 00:45
102 FRA Maxime Bouet PCB + 00:45
103 ITA Daniel Oss BOH + 00:46
104 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM + 00:46
105 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous GFC + 00:48
106 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC + 00:48
107 ITA Fabio Felline TFS + 00:48
108 DEN Kasper Asgreen DQT + 00:48
109 IRL Dan Martin UAD + 00:51
110 DEN Michael Valgren TDD + 00:51
111 NOR Alexander Kristoff UAD + 00:51
112 GER Simon Geschke CPT + 00:51
113 BEL Serge Pauwels CPT + 00:51
114 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS + 00:51
115 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 00:51
116 FRA Paul Ourselin DEN + 00:51
117 FRA Anthony Perez COF + 00:51
118 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF + 00:51
119 GBR Alex Dowsett TKA + 00:51
120 GER Nils Politt TKA + 00:51
121 GBR Simon Yates MTS + 00:51
122 FRA Amaël Moinard PCB + 00:58
123 USA Chad Haga SUN + 01:03
124 POR José Gonçalves TKA + 01:04
125 RSA Daryl Impey MTS + 01:06
126 ESP Omar Fraile AST + 01:18
127 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 01:20
128 GER Lennard Kämna SUN + 01:24
129 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 01:24
130 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA + 01:24
131 EST Rein Taaramae DEN + 01:24
132 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 01:36
133 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM + 01:36
134 FRA Benoit Cosnefroy ALM + 01:36
135 ESP Carlos Verona MOV + 01:42
136 ESP Marc Soler MOV + 01:42
137 IRL Nicolas Roche SUN + 01:42
138 GBR Steve Cummings TDD + 01:42
139 DEN Magnus Cort AST + 01:42
140 NED Bauke Mollema TFS + 01:42
141 AUS Michael Hepburn MTS + 01:46
142 AUS Luke Durbridge MTS + 01:46
143 DEN Christopher Juul MTS + 01:46
144 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 01:48
145 BEL Dries Devenyns DQT + 01:52
146 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 01:53
147 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH + 01:53
148 BEL Jens Keukeleire LTS + 02:18
149 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM + 02:21
150 POL Michal Kwiatkowski INE + 02:30
151 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 02:32
152 SLO Jan Tratnik TBM + 03:00
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 1
2 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 68
2 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 44
3 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJV 39
4 GER Nils Politt TKA 25
5 SLO Jan Tratnik TBM 23
6 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio DEN 20
7 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 16
8 NZL Tom Scully EF1 15
9 ESP Omar Fraile AST 15
10 GER André Greipel PCB 14
11 ITA Matteo Trentin MTS 12
12 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 10
13 POL Michal Kwiatkowski INE 9
14 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 8
15 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 7
16 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 4
17 POL Lukasz Wisniowski CPT 4
18 FRA Julien Simon COF 3
Nombre Tiempo
1 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP 9h 12:24
2 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00:00
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:00
4 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 00:00
5 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 00:00
6 GBR TEAM INEOS + 00:00
7 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:00
8 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:00
9 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
10 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST + 00:00
11 FRA ARKEA SAMSIC + 00:20
12 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:20
13 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA + 00:29
14 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:29
15 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:29
16 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:40
17 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:48
18 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00:51
19 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:57
20 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 01:03
21 POL CCC TEAM + 01:18
22 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 01:26
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 COL Egan Bernal INE 82h 57:00 82h 57:00
2 GBR Geraint Thomas INE 82h 58:11 + 01:11
3 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 82h 58:31 + 01:31
4 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 82h 58:56 + 01:56
5 FRA Julian Alaphilippe DQT 83h 01:05 + 04:05
6 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 83h 01:23 + 04:23
7 COL Rigoberto Uran EF1 83h 02:15 + 05:15
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 83h 02:30 + 05:30
9 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 83h 03:12 + 06:12
10 FRA Warren Barguil PCB 83h 04:32 + 07:32
11 AUS Richie Porte TFS 83h 09:43 + 12:43
12 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 83h 19:08 + 22:08
13 FRA David Gaudu GFC 83h 21:03 + 24:03
14 ITA Fabio Aru UAD 83h 24:41 + 27:41
15 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 83h 27:28 + 30:28
16 CZE Roman Kreuziger TDD 83h 33:09 + 36:09
17 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC 83h 41:29 + 44:29
18 IRL Dan Martin UAD 83h 42:21 + 45:21
19 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 83h 45:52 + 48:52
20 ESP Jesús Herrada COF 83h 48:57 + 51:57
21 BEL Xandro Meurisse WGG 83h 53:47 + 56:47
22 ESP Enric Mas DQT 83h 55:20 + 58:20
23 BEL Laurens de Plus TJV 83h 59:44 + 1h 02:44
24 NZL George Bennett TJV 84h 01:40 + 1h 04:40
25 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOH 84h 01:40 + 1h 04:40
26 NED Wout Poels INE 84h 09:25 + 1h 12:25
27 EST Tanel Kangert EF1 84h 09:36 + 1h 12:36
28 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 84h 11:58 + 1h 14:58
29 GBR Adam Yates MTS 84h 13:50 + 1h 16:50
30 FRA Julien Bernard TFS 84h 17:07 + 1h 20:07
31 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 84h 17:49 + 1h 20:49
32 CAN Michael Woods EF1 84h 18:00 + 1h 21:00
33 FRA Rudy Molard GFC 84h 18:17 + 1h 21:17
34 FRA Mikaël Cherel ALM 84h 19:32 + 1h 22:32
35 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 84h 21:35 + 1h 24:35
36 BEL Greg Van Avermaet CPT 84h 24:56 + 1h 27:56
37 ESP Marc Soler MOV 84h 32:45 + 1h 35:45
38 AUS Jack Haig MTS 84h 33:59 + 1h 36:59
39 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 84h 34:02 + 1h 37:02
40 GER Lennard Kämna SUN 84h 36:36 + 1h 39:36
41 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 84h 37:12 + 1h 40:12
42 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST 84h 37:17 + 1h 40:17
43 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 84h 40:42 + 1h 43:42
44 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 84h 41:17 + 1h 44:17
45 IRL Nicolas Roche SUN 84h 44:20 + 1h 47:20
46 NED Dylan van Baarle INE 84h 48:39 + 1h 51:39
47 COL Sergio Henao UAD 84h 49:37 + 1h 52:37
48 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 84h 50:51 + 1h 53:51
49 GBR Simon Yates MTS 84h 50:54 + 1h 53:54
50 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo INE 84h 51:22 + 1h 54:22
51 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 84h 52:57 + 1h 55:57
52 ITA Matteo Trentin MTS 84h 54:38 + 1h 57:38
53 POR Rui Costa UAD 84h 56:02 + 1h 59:02
54 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 84h 56:10 + 1h 59:10
55 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 84h 56:55 + 1h 59:55
56 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 85h 00:00 + 2h 03:00
57 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon COF 85h 02:35 + 2h 05:35
58 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 85h 04:16 + 2h 07:16
59 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 85h 04:33 + 2h 07:33
60 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 85h 07:33 + 2h 10:33
61 AUS Simon Clarke EF1 85h 08:43 + 2h 11:43
62 USA Ben King TDD 85h 09:00 + 2h 12:00
63 GER Simon Geschke CPT 85h 10:25 + 2h 13:25
64 GER Nils Politt TKA 85h 11:28 + 2h 14:28
65 ITA Fabio Felline TFS 85h 12:03 + 2h 15:03
66 EST Rein Taaramae DEN 85h 12:42 + 2h 15:42
67 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 85h 13:34 + 2h 16:34
68 ITA Alberto Bettiol EF1 85h 16:06 + 2h 19:06
69 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 85h 16:13 + 2h 19:13
70 SUI Michael Schär CPT 85h 16:45 + 2h 19:45
71 ESP Omar Fraile AST 85h 16:52 + 2h 19:52
72 RSA Daryl Impey MTS 85h 21:58 + 2h 24:58
73 USA Joey Rosskopf CPT 85h 23:36 + 2h 26:36
74 FRA Maxime Bouet PCB 85h 25:04 + 2h 28:04
75 DEN Michael Valgren TDD 85h 25:07 + 2h 28:07
76 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 85h 25:19 + 2h 28:19
77 BEL Serge Pauwels CPT 85h 29:14 + 2h 32:14
78 FRA Elie Gesbert PCB 85h 30:02 + 2h 33:02
79 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 85h 32:51 + 2h 35:51
80 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 85h 35:26 + 2h 38:26
81 LAT Tom Skujins TFS 85h 36:50 + 2h 39:50
82 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 85h 41:24 + 2h 44:24
83 POL Michal Kwiatkowski INE 85h 43:14 + 2h 46:14
84 ITA Gianni Moscon INE 85h 44:23 + 2h 47:23
85 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 85h 45:27 + 2h 48:27
86 ERI Natnael Berhane COF 85h 46:25 + 2h 49:25
87 FRA Anthony Perez COF 85h 48:36 + 2h 51:36
88 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 85h 50:25 + 2h 53:25
89 ITA Daniel Oss BOH 85h 51:57 + 2h 54:57
90 FRA Anthony Delaplace PCB 85h 52:03 + 2h 55:03
91 CAN Hugo Houle AST 85h 53:11 + 2h 56:11
92 FRA Amaël Moinard PCB 85h 56:17 + 2h 59:17
93 SLO Jan Tratnik TBM 85h 57:37 + 3h 00:37
94 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 85h 58:43 + 3h 01:43
95 FRA Paul Ourselin DEN 85h 58:47 + 3h 01:47
96 SUI Stefan Küng GFC 85h 59:38 + 3h 02:38
97 BEL Dries Devenyns DQT 85h 59:42 + 3h 02:42
98 BEL Jens Keukeleire LTS 86h 00:49 + 3h 03:49
99 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 86h 01:34 + 3h 04:34
100 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 86h 02:15 + 3h 05:15
101 NED Mike Teunissen TJV 86h 03:54 + 3h 06:54
102 FRA Anthony Roux GFC 86h 05:49 + 3h 08:49
103 FRA Kevin Ledanois PCB 86h 09:17 + 3h 12:17
104 DEN Magnus Cort AST 86h 09:22 + 3h 12:22
105 ESP Carlos Verona MOV 86h 10:05 + 3h 13:05
106 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 86h 10:36 + 3h 13:36
107 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD 86h 12:24 + 3h 15:24
108 FRA Julien Simon COF 86h 14:08 + 3h 17:08
109 AUS Luke Durbridge MTS 86h 15:36 + 3h 18:36
110 NOR Sven Bystrom UAD 86h 16:40 + 3h 19:40
111 NOR Odd Christian Eiking WGG 86h 16:58 + 3h 19:58
112 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 86h 19:22 + 3h 22:22
113 FRA Benoit Cosnefroy ALM 86h 22:57 + 3h 25:57
114 ESP Iván García TBM 86h 23:03 + 3h 26:03
115 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM 86h 24:10 + 3h 27:10
116 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 86h 24:43 + 3h 27:43
117 DEN Mads Würtz TKA 86h 26:22 + 3h 29:22
118 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS 86h 28:36 + 3h 31:36
119 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM 86h 30:43 + 3h 33:43
120 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 86h 31:00 + 3h 34:00
121 FRA Fabien Grellier DEN 86h 32:12 + 3h 35:12
122 DEN Kasper Asgreen DQT 86h 35:18 + 3h 38:18
123 FRA Florian Vachon PCB 86h 40:22 + 3h 43:22
124 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg TDD 86h 41:10 + 3h 44:10
125 NED Koen De Kort TFS 86h 41:48 + 3h 44:48
126 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous GFC 86h 42:11 + 3h 45:11
127 POL Lukasz Wisniowski CPT 86h 43:34 + 3h 46:34
128 POR José Gonçalves TKA 86h 44:15 + 3h 47:15
129 GBR Steve Cummings TDD 86h 46:45 + 3h 49:45
130 ITA Elia Viviani DQT 86h 49:37 + 3h 52:37
131 FRA Anthony Turgis DEN 86h 50:11 + 3h 53:11
132 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 86h 51:34 + 3h 54:34
133 BEL Yves Lampaert DQT 86h 51:37 + 3h 54:37
134 USA Chad Haga SUN 86h 51:51 + 3h 54:51
135 NZL Tom Scully EF1 86h 53:52 + 3h 56:52
136 BEL Aime De Gendt WGG 86h 54:05 + 3h 57:05
137 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio DEN 86h 56:44 + 3h 59:44
138 BEL Kevin van Melsen WGG 86h 57:20 + 4h 00:20
139 NOR Alexander Kristoff UAD 86h 58:05 + 4h 01:05
140 NOR Amund Jansen TJV 86h 59:02 + 4h 02:02
141 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 86h 59:18 + 4h 02:18
142 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 87h 00:56 + 4h 03:56
143 FRA William Bonnet GFC 87h 02:32 + 4h 05:32
144 GER André Greipel PCB 87h 04:00 + 4h 07:00
145 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJV 87h 04:10 + 4h 07:10
146 AUS Michael Hepburn MTS 87h 04:32 + 4h 07:32
147 DEN Lars Bak TDD 87h 04:49 + 4h 07:49
148 AUT Marco Haller TKA 87h 05:17 + 4h 08:17
149 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 87h 07:05 + 4h 10:05
150 GER Roger Kluge LTS 87h 10:43 + 4h 13:43
151 GBR Alex Dowsett TKA 87h 11:39 + 4h 14:39
152 DEN Michael Morkov DQT 87h 16:33 + 4h 19:33
153 BEL Jens Debusschere TKA 87h 26:07 + 4h 29:07
154 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 87h 28:43 + 4h 31:43
155 NED Sebastian Langeveld EF1 87h 31:23 + 4h 34:23
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 86
2 COL Egan Bernal INE 78
3 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 75
4 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 67
5 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 59
6 GBR Simon Yates MTS 59
7 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 58
8 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 45
9 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 44
10 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 42
11 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 40
12 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 38
13 GBR Geraint Thomas INE 36
14 FRA Julian Alaphilippe DQT 33
15 CAN Michael Woods EF1 31
16 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 30
17 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 30
18 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 28
19 BEL Xandro Meurisse WGG 27
20 FRA Julien Bernard TFS 26
21 FRA Warren Barguil PCB 24
22 GER Lennard Kämna SUN 22
23 ERI Natnael Berhane COF 20
24 COL Rigoberto Uran EF1 20
25 BEL Laurens de Plus TJV 20
26 GBR Adam Yates MTS 20
27 GER Simon Geschke CPT 18
28 BEL Serge Pauwels CPT 17
29 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 13
30 USA Ben King TDD 13
31 RSA Daryl Impey MTS 10
32 LAT Tom Skujins TFS 9
33 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOH 8
34 FRA Anthony Delaplace PCB 8
35 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 7
36 ESP Marc Soler MOV 6
37 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 6
38 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 6
39 AUS Simon Clarke EF1 6
40 FRA Elie Gesbert PCB 6
41 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 5
42 ESP Omar Fraile AST 5
43 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 4
44 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 4
45 FRA Anthony Perez COF 3
46 ITA Matteo Trentin MTS 3
47 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 3
48 NOR Odd Christian Eiking WGG 3
49 BEL Greg Van Avermaet CPT 2
50 IRL Dan Martin UAD 2
51 ESP Jesús Herrada COF 2
52 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC 2
53 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS 2
54 DEN Lars Bak TDD 1
55 SUI Michael Schär CPT 1
56 IRL Nicolas Roche SUN 1
57 DEN Mads Würtz TKA 1
58 DEN Kasper Asgreen DQT 1
59 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 1
60 ESP Carlos Verona MOV 1
61 BEL Aime De Gendt WGG 1
62 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon COF 1
63 CZE Roman Kreuziger TDD 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 316
2 AUS Caleb Ewan LTS 248
3 ITA Elia Viviani DQT 224
4 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 209
5 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 201
6 ITA Matteo Trentin MTS 192
7 BEL Jasper Stuyven TFS 167
8 BEL Greg Van Avermaet CPT 149
9 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJV 146
10 FRA Julian Alaphilippe DQT 119
11 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 116
12 GBR Geraint Thomas INE 80
13 NED Mike Teunissen TJV 78
14 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 78
15 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 77
16 GER Nils Politt TKA 75
17 NOR Alexander Kristoff UAD 71
18 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 71
19 COL Egan Bernal INE 68
20 AUS Simon Clarke EF1 66
21 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 64
22 GBR Simon Yates MTS 60
23 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 59
24 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen TDD 57
25 ITA Vincenzo Nibali TBM 54
26 BEL Xandro Meurisse WGG 53
27 BEL Dylan Teuns TBM 51
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 49
29 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 49
30 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 49
31 SLO Jan Tratnik TBM 48
32 ESP Mikel Landa MOV 48
33 FRA Tony Gallopin ALM 47
34 ESP Peio Bilbao AST 47
35 ITA Daniel Oss BOH 47
36 NED Steven Kruijswijk TJV 47
37 SUI Michael Schär CPT 46
38 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 45
39 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio DEN 45
40 COL Rigoberto Uran EF1 45
41 GER André Greipel PCB 44
42 RSA Daryl Impey MTS 43
43 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 42
44 FRA Paul Ourselin DEN 41
45 DEN Mads Würtz TKA 41
46 DEN Kasper Asgreen DQT 40
47 FRA Warren Barguil PCB 37
48 ITA Damiano Caruso TBM 35
49 FRA Anthony Delaplace PCB 35
50 GER Lennard Kämna SUN 35
51 ARG Maximiliano Richeze DQT 35
52 DEN Michael Morkov DQT 34
53 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 33
54 ESP Iván García TBM 32
55 ITA Giulio Ciccone TFS 31
56 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 31
57 ESP Marc Soler MOV 30
58 FRA Anthony Perez COF 29
59 ESP Gorka Izagirre AST 29
60 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 28
61 LAT Tom Skujins TFS 27
62 BEL Jasper De Buyst LTS 26
63 USA Ben King TDD 26
64 ESP Jesús Herrada COF 26
65 IRL Nicolas Roche SUN 26
66 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOH 26
67 AUS Richie Porte TFS 24
68 BEL Jens Debusschere TKA 22
69 FRA Anthony Turgis DEN 21
70 NZL Tom Scully EF1 21
71 NED Bauke Mollema TFS 21
72 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 20
73 NOR Odd Christian Eiking WGG 20
74 DEN Lars Bak TDD 20
75 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 19
76 CAN Michael Woods EF1 19
77 ESP Omar Fraile AST 19
78 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 18
79 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon COF 18
80 BEL Aime De Gendt WGG 17
81 FRA Elie Gesbert PCB 17
82 ITA Fabio Felline TFS 17
83 POL Lukasz Wisniowski CPT 17
84 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 17
85 ERI Natnael Berhane COF 17
86 FRA Julien Bernard TFS 16
87 BEL Serge Pauwels CPT 16
88 FRA Alexis Gougeard ALM 16
89 POL Michal Kwiatkowski INE 14
90 AUT Patrick Konrad BOH 14
91 ITA Alberto Bettiol EF1 14
92 ESP Enric Mas DQT 14
93 FRA Julien Simon COF 13
94 NED Wout Poels INE 12
95 POR Rui Costa UAD 11
96 BEL Dries Devenyns DQT 11
97 RUS Ilnur Zakarin TKA 10
98 DEN Christopher Juul MTS 10
99 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 9
100 BEL Laurens de Plus TJV 9
101 SLO Matej Mohoric TBM 9
102 FRA Fabien Grellier DEN 9
103 NZL George Bennett TJV 8
104 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 8
105 POR Nelson Oliveira MOV 8
106 NED Dylan van Baarle INE 6
107 ESP Carlos Verona MOV 6
108 USA Joey Rosskopf CPT 6
109 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
110 NOR Vegard Laengen UAD 5
111 IRL Dan Martin UAD 5
112 AUT Marco Haller TKA 5
113 GBR Adam Yates MTS 5
114 AUS Luke Durbridge MTS 5
115 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 4
116 COL Sergio Henao UAD 4
117 FRA Benoit Cosnefroy ALM 4
118 NED Koen De Kort TFS 3
119 FRA David Gaudu GFC 3
120 NOR Sven Bystrom UAD 3
121 NOR Amund Jansen TJV 2
122 CAN Hugo Houle AST 2
123 FRA Florian Vachon PCB 2
124 GER Simon Geschke CPT 1
125 BEL Jens Keukeleire LTS 1
126 FRA William Bonnet GFC 1
127 SUI Sebastien Reichenbach GFC -3
128 BEL Yves Lampaert DQT -4
129 AUS Michael Hepburn MTS -6
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 248h 58:15 248h 58:15
2 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 249h 46:09 + 47:54
3 GBR TEAM INEOS 249h 56:07 + 57:52
4 USA EF EDUCATION FIRST 250h 24:12 + 1h 25:57
5 GER BORA HANSGROHE 250h 27:45 + 1h 29:30
6 FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 250h 40:44 + 1h 42:29
7 NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 250h 51:10 + 1h 52:55
8 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 251h 06:32 + 2h 08:17
9 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 251h 08:47 + 2h 10:32
10 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 251h 25:52 + 2h 27:37
11 AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT 251h 32:15 + 2h 34:00
12 BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP 252h 13:57 + 3h 15:42
13 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 252h 48:01 + 3h 49:46
14 POL CCC TEAM 253h 00:27 + 4h 02:12
15 BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA 253h 06:37 + 4h 08:22
16 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 253h 10:42 + 4h 12:27
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 253h 19:06 + 4h 20:51
18 FRA ARKEA SAMSIC 253h 19:26 + 4h 21:11
19 GER TEAM SUNWEB 253h 43:16 + 4h 45:01
20 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 254h 57:46 + 5h 59:31
21 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 255h 58:48 + 7h 00:33
22 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 256h 30:36 + 7h 32:21
Nombre Equipo Etapa
NZL Patrick Bevin CPT 6
FRA Nicolas Edet COF 6
FRA Christophe Laporte COF 8
USA Tejay Van Garderen EF1 8
ITA Alessandro De Marchi CPT 9
NED Niki Terpstra DEN 11
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo TDD 12
AUS Rohan Dennis TBM 12
BEL Wout Van Aert TJV 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 16
NED Wilco Kelderman SUN 16
NED Cees Bol SUN 17
ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 17
FRA Thibaut Pinot GFC 19