Selecciona Edición
- 20 oct 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Irun - Arrate. Eibar
- 21 oct 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - Pamplona - Lekunberri
- 22 oct 〰 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lodosa - La Laguna Negra. Vinuesa
- 23 oct ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Garray. Numancia - Ejea de los Caballeros
- 24 oct 〰 🚲 Etapa 5 - Huesca - Sabiñánigo
- 25 oct 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Biescas - Sallent de Gállego
- 27 oct 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Gasteiz - Villanueva de Valdegovia
- 28 oct 🗻 🚲 Etapa 8 - Logroño - Alto de Moncalvillo
- 29 oct ➖ 🚲 Etapa 9 - B.M. Cid Campeador. Castrillo del Val - Aguilar de Campoo
- 30 oct ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Castro Urdiales - Suances
- 31 oct 🗻 🚲 Etapa 11 - Villaviciosa - Lagos de Somiedo
- 1 nov 🗻 🚲 Etapa 12 - Pola de Laviana - Alto de l'Angliru
- 3 nov 🕒 🚲 Etapa 13 - Muros - Mirador de Ézaro. Dumbría
- 4 nov 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Lugo - Ourense
- 5 nov 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Mos - Puebla de Sanabria
- 6 nov 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Salamanca - Ciudad Rodrigo
- 7 nov 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Sequeros - Alto de La Covatilla
- 8 nov ➖ 🚲 Etapa 18 - Hipódromo de la Zarzuela - Madrid
Clasificación
18Hipódromo de la Zarzuela - Madrid
Domingo - 08 Noviembre 2020
- Llana
- 124 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Pascal Ackermann | BOH | 3h 28:13 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | + 00:00 |
3 | GER Max Kanter | SUN | + 00:00 |
4 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | UAD | + 00:00 |
5 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | SUN | + 00:00 |
6 | FRA Emmanuel Morin | COF | + 00:00 |
7 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | + 00:00 |
8 | FRA Lorrenzo Manzin | DEN | + 00:00 |
9 | AUS Robert Stannard | MTS | + 00:00 |
10 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | + 00:00 |
11 | EST Mihkel Raim | ICA | + 00:00 |
12 | LAT Emils Liepins | TFS | + 00:00 |
13 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBM | + 00:00 |
14 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 00:00 |
15 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:00 |
16 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | + 00:00 |
17 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 00:00 |
18 | POR Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira | UAD | + 00:00 |
19 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | CPT | + 00:00 |
20 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 00:00 |
21 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 00:00 |
22 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | + 00:00 |
23 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 00:00 |
24 | POL Michal Paluta | CPT | + 00:00 |
25 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | + 00:00 |
26 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | + 00:00 |
27 | NED Alex Molenaar | BBH | + 00:00 |
28 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:00 |
29 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | AST | + 00:00 |
30 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | + 00:00 |
31 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 00:00 |
32 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | + 00:00 |
33 | NED Lennard Hofstede | TJV | + 00:00 |
34 | FRA Dorian Godon | ALM | + 00:00 |
35 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 00:00 |
36 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 00:00 |
37 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | + 00:00 |
38 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 00:00 |
39 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:00 |
40 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 00:00 |
41 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 00:00 |
42 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 00:00 |
43 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOH | + 00:00 |
44 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 00:00 |
45 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 00:00 |
46 | COL Juan Osorio | BBH | + 00:00 |
47 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 00:00 |
48 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ICA | + 00:00 |
49 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 00:00 |
50 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | + 00:00 |
51 | RSA Willem Smit | BBH | + 00:00 |
52 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ALM | + 00:00 |
53 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 00:00 |
54 | BEL Stan Dewulf | LTS | + 00:00 |
55 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ICA | + 00:00 |
56 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | + 00:00 |
57 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | + 00:00 |
58 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | + 00:00 |
59 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 00:00 |
60 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 00:00 |
61 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TDD | + 00:00 |
62 | SUI Gino Mäder | TDD | + 00:00 |
63 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 00:00 |
64 | LUX Remy Mertz | LTS | + 00:00 |
65 | BEL Kobe Goossens | LTS | + 00:00 |
66 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 00:00 |
67 | EST Martin Laas | BOH | + 00:00 |
68 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | AST | + 00:00 |
69 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 00:00 |
70 | COL Jhojan García | CJR | + 00:00 |
71 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | + 00:00 |
72 | POR Ricardo Vilela | BBH | + 00:00 |
73 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 00:00 |
74 | FRA Mickael Delage | GFC | + 00:00 |
75 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | + 00:00 |
76 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | CJR | + 00:00 |
77 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 00:00 |
78 | AUS Nick Schultz | MTS | + 00:00 |
79 | COL Santiago Buitrago | TBM | + 00:00 |
80 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 00:00 |
81 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 00:00 |
82 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | + 00:28 |
83 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 00:28 |
84 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | GFC | + 00:28 |
85 | NZL Dion Smith | MTS | + 00:32 |
86 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 00:32 |
87 | GER Georg Zimmermann | CPT | + 00:36 |
88 | GBR Scott Davies | TBM | + 00:36 |
89 | FRA Paul Ourselin | DEN | + 00:36 |
90 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 00:36 |
91 | ESP Gonzalo Serrano | CJR | + 00:36 |
92 | ECU Jefferson Cepeda | CJR | + 00:36 |
93 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | MTS | + 00:36 |
94 | FRA Valentin Ferron | DEN | + 00:36 |
95 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 00:36 |
96 | FRA Jonathan Hivert | DEN | + 00:36 |
97 | SUI Matteo Badilatti | ICA | + 00:36 |
98 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | + 00:36 |
99 | COL Iván Ramiro Sosa | INE | + 00:36 |
100 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | MTS | + 00:36 |
101 | ESP José Herrada | COF | + 00:36 |
102 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 00:36 |
103 | AUS Cameron Wurf | INE | + 00:36 |
104 | GBR Chris Froome | INE | + 00:36 |
105 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | + 00:36 |
106 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 00:36 |
107 | USA Will Barta | CPT | + 00:36 |
108 | NED Thymen Arensman | SUN | + 00:36 |
109 | LUX Michel Ries | TFS | + 00:36 |
110 | NED Julius Van Den Berg | EF1 | + 00:36 |
111 | AUS Callum Scotson | MTS | + 00:44 |
112 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 00:48 |
113 | NED Koen De Kort | TFS | + 00:53 |
114 | NED Kevin Inkelaar | TBM | + 00:53 |
115 | RSA Stefan de Bod | TDD | + 00:53 |
116 | AUS Benjamin Dyball | TDD | + 00:53 |
117 | FRA Victor Lafay | COF | + 00:53 |
118 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 00:53 |
119 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 00:53 |
120 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:53 |
121 | SUI Enrico Gasparotto | TDD | + 00:57 |
122 | GBR Mark Donovan | SUN | + 00:57 |
123 | ESP Alex Aranburu | AST | + 00:57 |
124 | BLR Alexandr Riabushenko | UAD | + 00:57 |
125 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | + 00:57 |
126 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 01:08 |
127 | USA Logan Owen | EF1 | + 01:08 |
128 | GER Paul Martens | TJV | + 01:08 |
129 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 01:08 |
130 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | + 01:20 |
131 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 01:20 |
132 | AUS Michael Storer | SUN | + 01:24 |
133 | AUS Robert Power | SUN | + 01:24 |
134 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 01:48 |
135 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 01:48 |
136 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 01:48 |
137 | NED Niki Terpstra | DEN | + 01:55 |
138 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 01:57 |
139 | USA Ian Garrison | DQT | + 02:12 |
140 | GER Jannik Steimle | DQT | + 02:12 |
141 | AUS Rory Sutherland | ICA | + 02:12 |
142 | CAN James Piccoli | ICA | + 02:12 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Pascal Ackermann | BOH | 25 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 20 |
3 | GER Max Kanter | SUN | 16 |
4 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | UAD | 14 |
5 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | SUN | 12 |
6 | FRA Emmanuel Morin | COF | 10 |
7 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | 9 |
8 | FRA Lorrenzo Manzin | DEN | 8 |
9 | AUS Robert Stannard | MTS | 7 |
10 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | 6 |
11 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 4 |
12 | RSA Willem Smit | BBH | 2 |
13 | ESP Gonzalo Serrano | CJR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10h 24:39 |
2 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
4 | ESP BURGOS - BH | + 00:00 |
5 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 00:00 |
6 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 00:00 |
7 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 00:00 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 00:00 |
9 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 00:00 |
10 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 00:00 |
11 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | + 00:00 |
12 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 00:00 |
13 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | + 00:00 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
15 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
16 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
17 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 00:00 |
18 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:36 |
19 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 00:36 |
20 | POL CCC TEAM | + 00:36 |
21 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:36 |
22 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 00:56 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 72h 46:12 | 72h 46:12 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 72h 46:36 | + 00:24 |
3 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 72h 47:27 | + 01:15 |
4 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 72h 48:55 | + 02:43 |
5 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 72h 49:48 | + 03:36 |
6 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 72h 53:28 | + 07:16 |
7 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 72h 53:47 | + 07:35 |
8 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 72h 53:57 | + 07:45 |
9 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 72h 54:27 | + 08:15 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 72h 55:46 | + 09:34 |
11 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | AST | 72h 55:48 | + 09:36 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 73h 00:16 | + 14:04 |
13 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 73h 00:59 | + 14:47 |
14 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 73h 01:19 | + 15:07 |
15 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | 73h 01:48 | + 15:36 |
16 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 73h 02:38 | + 16:26 |
17 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 73h 03:57 | + 17:45 |
18 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 73h 07:13 | + 21:01 |
19 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 73h 07:58 | + 21:46 |
20 | SUI Gino Mäder | TDD | 73h 29:51 | + 43:39 |
21 | GER Georg Zimmermann | CPT | 73h 31:52 | + 45:40 |
22 | USA Will Barta | CPT | 73h 36:16 | + 50:04 |
23 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 73h 41:18 | + 55:06 |
24 | BEL Kobe Goossens | LTS | 73h 49:09 | + 1h 02:57 |
25 | AUS Nick Schultz | MTS | 73h 49:58 | + 1h 03:46 |
26 | ESP José Herrada | COF | 73h 51:29 | + 1h 05:17 |
27 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 73h 56:03 | + 1h 09:51 |
28 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 73h 56:34 | + 1h 10:22 |
29 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 73h 58:24 | + 1h 12:12 |
30 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 73h 59:34 | + 1h 13:22 |
31 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ALM | 74h 07:32 | + 1h 21:20 |
32 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 74h 08:48 | + 1h 22:36 |
33 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 74h 15:29 | + 1h 29:17 |
34 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 74h 15:38 | + 1h 29:26 |
35 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 74h 16:43 | + 1h 30:31 |
36 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 74h 16:47 | + 1h 30:35 |
37 | AUS Robert Power | SUN | 74h 20:10 | + 1h 33:58 |
38 | FRA Dorian Godon | ALM | 74h 28:12 | + 1h 42:00 |
39 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 74h 28:14 | + 1h 42:02 |
40 | AUS Michael Storer | SUN | 74h 30:08 | + 1h 43:56 |
41 | NED Thymen Arensman | SUN | 74h 35:22 | + 1h 49:10 |
42 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | 74h 37:12 | + 1h 51:00 |
43 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 74h 40:36 | + 1h 54:24 |
44 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 74h 41:00 | + 1h 54:48 |
45 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 74h 41:56 | + 1h 55:44 |
46 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 74h 43:12 | + 1h 57:00 |
47 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 74h 43:34 | + 1h 57:22 |
48 | GBR Mark Donovan | SUN | 74h 45:04 | + 1h 58:52 |
49 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 74h 45:48 | + 1h 59:36 |
50 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | CJR | 74h 46:10 | + 1h 59:58 |
51 | NED Lennard Hofstede | TJV | 74h 46:11 | + 1h 59:59 |
52 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 74h 56:46 | + 2h 10:34 |
53 | COL Santiago Buitrago | TBM | 75h 00:46 | + 2h 14:34 |
54 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | MTS | 75h 01:28 | + 2h 15:16 |
55 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | SUN | 75h 02:50 | + 2h 16:38 |
56 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | 75h 06:12 | + 2h 20:00 |
57 | ESP Gonzalo Serrano | CJR | 75h 06:17 | + 2h 20:05 |
58 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | AST | 75h 06:23 | + 2h 20:11 |
59 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 75h 10:48 | + 2h 24:36 |
60 | LUX Michel Ries | TFS | 75h 12:02 | + 2h 25:50 |
61 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | 75h 15:33 | + 2h 29:21 |
62 | COL Iván Ramiro Sosa | INE | 75h 16:13 | + 2h 30:01 |
63 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | 75h 16:38 | + 2h 30:26 |
64 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 75h 19:43 | + 2h 33:31 |
65 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 75h 21:41 | + 2h 35:29 |
66 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 75h 22:18 | + 2h 36:06 |
67 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 75h 24:33 | + 2h 38:21 |
68 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | GFC | 75h 27:34 | + 2h 41:22 |
69 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 75h 33:05 | + 2h 46:53 |
70 | BEL Stan Dewulf | LTS | 75h 34:30 | + 2h 48:18 |
71 | COL Jhojan García | CJR | 75h 35:04 | + 2h 48:52 |
72 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ICA | 75h 38:08 | + 2h 51:56 |
73 | RSA Willem Smit | BBH | 75h 38:23 | + 2h 52:11 |
74 | NZL Dion Smith | MTS | 75h 40:31 | + 2h 54:19 |
75 | ESP Alex Aranburu | AST | 75h 40:55 | + 2h 54:43 |
76 | AUS Robert Stannard | MTS | 75h 42:14 | + 2h 56:02 |
77 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 75h 44:34 | + 2h 58:22 |
78 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 75h 52:04 | + 3h 05:52 |
79 | FRA Paul Ourselin | DEN | 75h 52:25 | + 3h 06:13 |
80 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 76h 00:11 | + 3h 13:59 |
81 | FRA Victor Lafay | COF | 76h 04:23 | + 3h 18:11 |
82 | NED Koen De Kort | TFS | 76h 04:41 | + 3h 18:29 |
83 | GER Jannik Steimle | DQT | 76h 04:43 | + 3h 18:31 |
84 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 76h 04:45 | + 3h 18:33 |
85 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | UAD | 76h 07:22 | + 3h 21:10 |
86 | FRA Jonathan Hivert | DEN | 76h 09:11 | + 3h 22:59 |
87 | FRA Valentin Ferron | DEN | 76h 10:22 | + 3h 24:10 |
88 | AUS Callum Scotson | MTS | 76h 10:30 | + 3h 24:18 |
89 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | 76h 11:16 | + 3h 25:04 |
90 | BLR Alexandr Riabushenko | UAD | 76h 12:24 | + 3h 26:12 |
91 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBM | 76h 13:32 | + 3h 27:20 |
92 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 76h 16:00 | + 3h 29:48 |
93 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 76h 16:41 | + 3h 30:29 |
94 | RSA Stefan de Bod | TDD | 76h 16:51 | + 3h 30:39 |
95 | AUS Cameron Wurf | INE | 76h 17:26 | + 3h 31:14 |
96 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 76h 17:59 | + 3h 31:47 |
97 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 76h 18:13 | + 3h 32:01 |
98 | GBR Chris Froome | INE | 76h 18:26 | + 3h 32:14 |
99 | POR Ricardo Vilela | BBH | 76h 18:46 | + 3h 32:34 |
100 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 76h 19:52 | + 3h 33:40 |
101 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | 76h 24:26 | + 3h 38:14 |
102 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 76h 29:57 | + 3h 43:45 |
103 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | 76h 30:01 | + 3h 43:49 |
104 | LUX Remy Mertz | LTS | 76h 30:51 | + 3h 44:39 |
105 | USA Logan Owen | EF1 | 76h 31:26 | + 3h 45:14 |
106 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ICA | 76h 32:11 | + 3h 45:59 |
107 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TDD | 76h 32:42 | + 3h 46:30 |
108 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 76h 34:42 | + 3h 48:30 |
109 | GER Paul Martens | TJV | 76h 35:11 | + 3h 48:59 |
110 | SUI Matteo Badilatti | ICA | 76h 36:01 | + 3h 49:49 |
111 | GBR Scott Davies | TBM | 76h 38:30 | + 3h 52:18 |
112 | GER Max Kanter | SUN | 76h 39:56 | + 3h 53:44 |
113 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 76h 42:31 | + 3h 56:19 |
114 | COL Juan Osorio | BBH | 76h 42:39 | + 3h 56:27 |
115 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | CPT | 76h 43:26 | + 3h 57:14 |
116 | ECU Jefferson Cepeda | CJR | 76h 43:58 | + 3h 57:46 |
117 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | 76h 46:05 | + 3h 59:53 |
118 | POL Michal Paluta | CPT | 76h 49:01 | + 4h 02:49 |
119 | POR Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira | UAD | 76h 49:51 | + 4h 03:39 |
120 | SUI Enrico Gasparotto | TDD | 76h 51:57 | + 4h 05:45 |
121 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 76h 52:14 | + 4h 06:02 |
122 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOH | 76h 52:23 | + 4h 06:11 |
123 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 76h 52:27 | + 4h 06:15 |
124 | LAT Emils Liepins | TFS | 76h 53:34 | + 4h 07:22 |
125 | CAN James Piccoli | ICA | 76h 54:52 | + 4h 08:40 |
126 | NED Julius Van Den Berg | EF1 | 76h 56:05 | + 4h 09:53 |
127 | USA Ian Garrison | DQT | 76h 56:38 | + 4h 10:26 |
128 | NED Alex Molenaar | BBH | 76h 58:47 | + 4h 12:35 |
129 | AUS Rory Sutherland | ICA | 77h 00:29 | + 4h 14:17 |
130 | AUS Benjamin Dyball | TDD | 77h 02:32 | + 4h 16:20 |
131 | GER Pascal Ackermann | BOH | 77h 03:01 | + 4h 16:49 |
132 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 77h 04:08 | + 4h 17:56 |
133 | FRA Lorrenzo Manzin | DEN | 77h 06:10 | + 4h 19:58 |
134 | FRA Emmanuel Morin | COF | 77h 06:51 | + 4h 20:39 |
135 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | MTS | 77h 10:03 | + 4h 23:51 |
136 | NED Niki Terpstra | DEN | 77h 23:11 | + 4h 36:59 |
137 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 77h 25:18 | + 4h 39:06 |
138 | NED Kevin Inkelaar | TBM | 77h 26:00 | + 4h 39:48 |
139 | EST Mihkel Raim | ICA | 77h 32:43 | + 4h 46:31 |
140 | EST Martin Laas | BOH | 77h 41:52 | + 4h 55:40 |
141 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 77h 46:49 | + 5h 00:37 |
142 | FRA Mickael Delage | GFC | 77h 50:29 | + 5h 04:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 99 |
2 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 34 |
3 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 30 |
4 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 29 |
5 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 27 |
6 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 24 |
7 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 21 |
8 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 21 |
9 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 21 |
10 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 20 |
11 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | AST | 18 |
12 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 18 |
13 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 17 |
14 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 17 |
15 | AUS Michael Storer | SUN | 17 |
16 | AUS Robert Stannard | MTS | 16 |
17 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 16 |
18 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 13 |
19 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 13 |
20 | SUI Gino Mäder | TDD | 12 |
21 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 11 |
22 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | 10 |
23 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 10 |
24 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 10 |
25 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 9 |
26 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 8 |
27 | AUS Robert Power | SUN | 7 |
28 | GBR Mark Donovan | SUN | 6 |
29 | NED Thymen Arensman | SUN | 5 |
30 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 5 |
31 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 4 |
32 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 4 |
33 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 4 |
34 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 3 |
35 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
36 | SUI Matteo Badilatti | ICA | 3 |
37 | BEL Kobe Goossens | LTS | 3 |
38 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 3 |
39 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 2 |
40 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 2 |
41 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 2 |
42 | AUS Nick Schultz | MTS | 2 |
43 | NED Julius Van Den Berg | EF1 | 2 |
44 | USA Will Barta | CPT | 2 |
45 | NED Alex Molenaar | BBH | 2 |
46 | RSA Willem Smit | BBH | 2 |
47 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | SUN | 1 |
48 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOH | 1 |
49 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 1 |
50 | AUS Cameron Wurf | INE | 1 |
51 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 1 |
52 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 1 |
53 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 1 |
54 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 1 |
55 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | 1 |
56 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | CJR | 1 |
57 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 1 |
58 | ESP Gonzalo Serrano | CJR | 1 |
59 | COL Juan Osorio | BBH | -1 |
60 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | -2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 204 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 133 |
3 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 111 |
4 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 96 |
5 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 87 |
6 | GER Pascal Ackermann | BOH | 84 |
7 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | UAD | 80 |
8 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 73 |
9 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 72 |
10 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 71 |
11 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 71 |
12 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | AST | 65 |
13 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 60 |
14 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 60 |
15 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 56 |
16 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 55 |
17 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 50 |
18 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 49 |
19 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 41 |
20 | GER Max Kanter | SUN | 41 |
21 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 40 |
22 | NZL Dion Smith | MTS | 36 |
23 | ESP Alex Aranburu | AST | 35 |
24 | AUS Robert Stannard | MTS | 34 |
25 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 33 |
26 | FRA Dorian Godon | ALM | 33 |
27 | NED Thymen Arensman | SUN | 33 |
28 | AUS Michael Storer | SUN | 32 |
29 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 31 |
30 | RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg | TDD | 31 |
31 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 30 |
32 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 30 |
33 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | SUN | 29 |
34 | GBR Mark Donovan | SUN | 27 |
35 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 24 |
36 | SUI Gino Mäder | TDD | 24 |
37 | FRA Emmanuel Morin | COF | 22 |
38 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 20 |
39 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 20 |
40 | USA Will Barta | CPT | 20 |
41 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 20 |
42 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | 20 |
43 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 19 |
44 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBM | 19 |
45 | GER Jannik Steimle | DQT | 18 |
46 | FRA Lorrenzo Manzin | DEN | 18 |
47 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 18 |
48 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 16 |
49 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 16 |
50 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 16 |
51 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 14 |
52 | AUS Robert Power | SUN | 14 |
53 | BEL Stan Dewulf | LTS | 13 |
54 | EST Mihkel Raim | ICA | 13 |
55 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 12 |
56 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ALM | 12 |
57 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 11 |
58 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 8 |
59 | ESP Gonzalo Serrano | CJR | 8 |
60 | LAT Emils Liepins | TFS | 7 |
61 | COL Sergio Henao | UAD | 6 |
62 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 6 |
63 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | 6 |
64 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
65 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | 6 |
66 | FRA Victor Lafay | COF | 5 |
67 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 4 |
68 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 4 |
69 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
70 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 4 |
71 | AUS Nick Schultz | MTS | 3 |
72 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 3 |
73 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 3 |
74 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 2 |
75 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 2 |
76 | RSA Willem Smit | BBH | 2 |
77 | LUX Michel Ries | TFS | 1 |
78 | GER Georg Zimmermann | CPT | 1 |
79 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 1 |
80 | FRA Valentin Ferron | DEN | 1 |
81 | FRA Jonathan Hivert | DEN | 1 |
82 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | 1 |
83 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 1 |
84 | NED Alex Molenaar | BBH | 1 |
85 | COL Juan Osorio | BBH | -3 |
86 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | -5 |
87 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | -8 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 218h 37:21 | 218h 37:21 |
2 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 218h 47:44 | + 10:23 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 219h 17:30 | + 40:09 |
4 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 219h 41:26 | + 1h 04:05 |
5 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 219h 45:54 | + 1h 08:33 |
6 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 220h 21:41 | + 1h 44:20 |
7 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 221h 09:49 | + 2h 32:28 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 221h 21:59 | + 2h 44:38 |
9 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 221h 45:48 | + 3h 08:27 |
10 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 221h 49:46 | + 3h 12:25 |
11 | POL CCC TEAM | 222h 05:44 | + 3h 28:23 |
12 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 222h 43:58 | + 4h 06:37 |
13 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | 223h 07:24 | + 4h 30:03 |
14 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 223h 08:20 | + 4h 30:59 |
15 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 223h 28:28 | + 4h 51:07 |
16 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 223h 29:32 | + 4h 52:11 |
17 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 223h 41:49 | + 5h 04:28 |
18 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 223h 49:53 | + 5h 12:32 |
19 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 224h 22:16 | + 5h 44:55 |
20 | ESP BURGOS - BH | 224h 27:41 | + 5h 50:20 |
21 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 224h 28:08 | + 5h 50:47 |
22 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 224h 42:40 | + 6h 05:19 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 1 |
SUI Mathias Frank | ALM | 1 |
BEL Ilan Van Wilder | SUN | 1 |
COL Brandon Rivera | INE | 2 |
FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 3 |
SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 3 |
COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 4 |
GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 4 |
ESP Fernando Barceló | COF | 6 |
NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 8 |
FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 8 |
POL Michal Golas | INE | 8 |
RSA Nicolas Dlamini | TDD | 11 |
GER Martin Salmon | SUN | 14 |
ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 18 |