Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Clasificación

Pilotos

Pts. Portugal POR Argentina ARG Estados Unidos USA España ESP Francia FRA Italia ITA Alemania GER Países Bajos NED Reino Unido GBR Austria AUT España ESP Italia ITA India IND Japón JPN Indonesia INA Australia AUS Tailandia THA Malasia MAS Qatar QAT España ESP
Pedro Acosta 332.5 25 4 25 20 0 25 25 16 16 20 10 25 25 16 25 3.5 20 20 8 4
Tony Arbolino 249.5 16 25 20 13 25 20 20 9 6 10 0 13 20 5 10 12.5 13 6 6 0
Fermín Aldeguer 212 3 1 10 6 8 0 8 13 25 7 3 0 4 0 16 8 25 25 25 25
Jake Dixon 204 10 16 0 10 11 16 16 25 0 13 25 4 0 13 13 0 0 11 11 10
Arón Canet 195 20 13 8 11 0 13 0 11 20 0 20 0 0 8 20 10 5 0 16 20
Somkiat Chantra 173.5 7 8 5 9 10 7 13 0 7 11 2 10 0 25 9 4.5 16 10 9 11
Alonso López 150 0 20 9 16 16 10 11 10 0 0 8 16 0 3 0 0 8 0 7 16
Manuel González 145.5 11 5 6 4 0 8 10 8 11 0 11 9 11 10 11 1.5 6 0 20 3
Ai Ogura 137.5 - 0 1 0 7 1 2 20 8 16 9 11 0 20 0 0.5 11 13 13 5
Celestino Vietti 116 5 3 7 0 13 11 6 6 4 25 6 20 0 - - 0 0 0 10 0
Filip Salac 110 13 9 11 7 20 9 3 0 3 9 0 7 6 11 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sam Lowes 104 9 6 3 25 1 0 9 5 9 0 7 0 0 0 6 0 2 9 4 9
Joe Roberts 93.5 2 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 13 0 5 8 16 4 7 5.5 0 8 5 8
Albert Arenas Ovejero 85 8 7 4 8 0 0 7 7 2 0 16 0 2 0 1 1 9 7 0 6
Sergio García 84 1 11 0 5 6 6 5 3 0 8 13 5 13 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos Ramírez 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 7 9 0 3 10 16 3 13
Barry Baltus 55 4 0 0 3 9 0 4 4 10 0 4 1 8 1 0 0 0 5 0 2
Jeremy Alcoba 48.5 6 0 13 0 3 0 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 6.5 3 4 1 1
Dennis Foggia 35 0 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 0 7
Darryn Binder 34 0 10 0 - - 0 0 2 1 0 - - 9 6 3 0 1 0 2 0
Bo Bendsneyder 30 0 0 16 0 0 2 0 - 0 1 0 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
Izan Guevara Bonnin 20 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 5 7 0 0 0
Zonta van den Goorbergh 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Tulovic 12 0 - 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mattia Pasini 11 - - - - - 5 - - - - - 6 - - - - - - - -
Taiga Hada 4.5 - - - - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 2 2.5 0 0 0 0
Alex Escrig 3 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 3 0 0
Rory Skinner 2 - 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sean Dylan Kelly 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 0
Borja Gómez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - -
Kohta Nozane 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordi Torres 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alberto Surra 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - -
Carlos Tatay 0 - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lorenzo Dalla Porta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Senna Agius 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - - 0 0 - 0 - - - - - -
Mattia Rato 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - -
Matteo Ferrari 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Soichiro Minamimoto 0 - 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mattia Casadei 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasma Daniel Kasmayudin 0 - - - - - 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
David Sanchis 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Yeray Ruiz 0 - - - - - - - 0 - - 0 - - - - - - - - -
Helmi Azman 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - -
Lorenzo Baldassarri 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - -
Azroy Anuar 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - -
Héctor Garzo 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0

Escuderías

Pts. Portugal POR Argentina ARG Estados Unidos USA España ESP Francia FRA Italia ITA Alemania GER Países Bajos NED Reino Unido GBR Austria AUT España ESP Italia ITA India IND Japón JPN Indonesia INA Australia AUS Tailandia THA Malasia MAS Qatar QAT España ESP
KALEX 462.5 137 119 121 118 116 130 121 117 115 131 129 122 129 128 124 59 97 96 105 86
BOSCOSCURO 286 3 21 19 22 24 10 19 23 25 7 11 16 4 3 16 8 33 25 32 41
FORWARD 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 7 9 0 3 10 19 3 13

* En escuderías, se suman los puntos de cada corredor en cada carrera

Sistema de puntuación

Puesto 10º 11º 12º 13º 14º 15º
Puntos 25 20 16 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1

Otras Categorías

MOTO 2 - Los Campeones

Año Piloto País Equipo
2022 Augusto Fernández España España Kalex
2021 Remy Gardner Australia Australia Kalex
2020 Enea Bastianini Italia Italia Kalex

Año Piloto País Equipo
2019 Álex Márquez España España Kalex
2018 Francesco Bagnaia Italia Italia Kalex
2017 Franco Morbidelli Italia Italia Kalex
2016 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2015 Johann Zarco Francia Francia Kalex
2014 Esteve Rabat España España Kalex
2013 Pol Espargaro España España Kalex
2012 Marc Márquez España España Suter
2011 Stefan Bradl Alemania Alemania Pons Kalex
2010 Toni Elías España España Moriwaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
2009 Hiroshi Aoyama Japón Japón Honda
2008 Marco Simoncelli Italia Italia Gilera
2007 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2006 Jorge Lorenzo España España Aprilia
2005 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2004 Dani Pedrosa España España Honda
2003 Manuel Poggiali San Marino San Marino Aprilia
2002 Marco Melandri Italia Italia Aprilia
2001 Daijiro Kato Japón Japón Honda
2000 Olivier Jacque Francia Francia Suzuki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1999 Valentino Rossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1998 Loris Capirossi Italia Italia Aprilia
1997 Max Biagi Italia Italia Honda
1996 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1995 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1994 Max Biaggi Italia Italia Aprilia
1993 Tetsuya Harada Japón Japón Yamaha
1992 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1991 Luca Cadalora Italia Italia Honda
1990 John Kocinski Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1989 Sito Pons España España Honda
1988 Sito Pons España España Aprilia
1987 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Honda
1986 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1985 Freddie Spencer Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Honda
1984 Christian Sarron Francia Francia Yamaha
1983 Carlos Lavado Venezuela Venezuela Yamaha
1982 Jean-Louis Tournadre Francia Francia Yamaha
1981 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki
1980 Anton Mang Alemania Alemania Kawasaki

Año Piloto País Equipo
1979 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1978 Kork Ballington Suráfrica Suráfrica Kawasaki
1977 Mario Lega Italia Italia Morbidelli
1976 Walter Villa Italia Inglaterra Harley-Davidson
1975 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1974 Walter Villa Italia Italia Harley-Davidson
1973 Dieter Brown Alemania Alemania Yamaha
1972 Jarno Saarinen Finlandia Finlandia Yamaha
1971 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1970 Rodney Gould Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha

Año Piloto País Equipo
1969 Kel Carruthers Australia Australia Benelli
1968 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1967 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1966 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1965 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1964 Phil Read Inglaterra Inglaterra Yamaha
1963 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1962 Jim Redman Rhodesia Rhodesia Honda
1961 Mike Hailwood Inglaterra Inglaterra Honda
1960 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta

Año Piloto País Equipo
1959 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1958 Tarquinio Provini Italia Italia MV Augusta
1957 Cecyl Sandford Inglaterra Inglaterra Mondial
1956 Carlo Ubbiali Italia Italia MV Augusta
1955 Hermann Paul Müller Alemania Alemania NSU
1954 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1953 Werner Haas Alemania Alemania NSU
1952 Enrico Lorencetti Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1951 Bruno Ruffo Italia Italia Moto Guzzi
1950 Dario Ambrosini Italia Italia Mondial