Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 29 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 1 - Nice Moyen Pays - Nice
- 30 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - Nice Haut Pays - Nice
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Nice - Sisteron
- 1 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Orcières - Merlette
- 2 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Gap - Privas
- 3 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Le Teil - Mont Aigoual
- 4 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Millau - Lavaur
- 5 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Garonne - Loudenvielle
- 6 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Pau - Laruns
- 8 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Île D'Oleron - Île de Ré
- 9 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - Plage - Poitiers
- 10 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Chauvigny - Sarran Corrèze
- 11 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 13 - Guyon - Puy Mary Cantal
- 12 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 14 - Ferrand - Lyon
- 13 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Lyon - Grand Colombier
- 15 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - de - Lans
- 16 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Grenoble - Méribel Col de la Loze
- 17 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - sur - Foron
- 18 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Bresse - Champagnole
- 19 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles
- 20 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
15Lyon - Grand Colombier
Domingo - 13 Septiembre 2020
- Montaña
- 174 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 4h 34:13 |
2 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:00 |
3 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | + 00:05 |
4 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:08 |
5 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 00:15 |
6 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 00:15 |
7 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | + 00:15 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | + 00:15 |
9 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 00:18 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:24 |
11 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | + 00:24 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | + 00:34 |
13 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | + 01:54 |
14 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 03:25 |
15 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | + 03:36 |
16 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 03:43 |
17 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 03:46 |
18 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 03:50 |
19 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | + 04:05 |
20 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 05:10 |
21 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | + 05:14 |
22 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 05:22 |
23 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | + 06:33 |
24 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | + 07:20 |
25 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | + 07:20 |
26 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 07:20 |
27 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | + 07:20 |
28 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 07:20 |
29 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 07:20 |
30 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 08:20 |
31 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | + 12:09 |
32 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 18:07 |
33 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | + 18:27 |
34 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 18:45 |
35 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | + 19:12 |
36 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 19:36 |
37 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 19:45 |
38 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 20:03 |
39 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 20:24 |
40 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 20:24 |
41 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 20:24 |
42 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 20:24 |
43 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | + 20:46 |
44 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | + 20:46 |
45 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 20:52 |
46 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 20:52 |
47 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 20:52 |
48 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | + 20:52 |
49 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 20:52 |
50 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 20:52 |
51 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 20:52 |
52 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 20:52 |
53 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | + 20:52 |
54 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 20:52 |
55 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | + 22:17 |
56 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | + 23:37 |
57 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 27:38 |
58 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | + 27:38 |
59 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 27:38 |
60 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 27:38 |
61 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | + 27:38 |
62 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 27:38 |
63 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 27:38 |
64 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | + 27:38 |
65 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 27:38 |
66 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 27:38 |
67 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | + 27:38 |
68 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 27:38 |
69 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 27:38 |
70 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | + 27:38 |
71 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 27:38 |
72 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 30:38 |
73 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | + 30:38 |
74 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 30:38 |
75 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | + 30:38 |
76 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | + 30:38 |
77 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | + 30:38 |
78 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 30:46 |
79 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 31:38 |
80 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | + 31:38 |
81 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 31:38 |
82 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 31:38 |
83 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 31:38 |
84 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 31:38 |
85 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 31:38 |
86 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | + 33:51 |
87 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | + 33:51 |
88 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | + 34:58 |
89 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | + 35:18 |
90 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 35:18 |
91 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | + 36:22 |
92 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | + 36:22 |
93 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | + 36:22 |
94 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | + 37:26 |
95 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | + 37:26 |
96 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 37:26 |
97 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | + 37:26 |
98 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | + 37:26 |
99 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 37:26 |
100 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 37:26 |
101 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 37:26 |
102 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | + 37:26 |
103 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 37:26 |
104 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 37:26 |
105 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 37:26 |
106 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | + 37:26 |
107 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | + 37:26 |
108 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | + 37:26 |
109 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | + 37:26 |
110 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 37:26 |
111 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | + 37:26 |
112 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 37:26 |
113 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 37:26 |
114 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 37:26 |
115 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 37:26 |
116 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 37:26 |
117 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 37:26 |
118 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | + 37:26 |
119 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 37:26 |
120 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 37:26 |
121 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 37:26 |
122 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | + 37:26 |
123 | GER André Greipel | ICA | + 37:26 |
124 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | + 37:26 |
125 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 37:26 |
126 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 37:26 |
127 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 37:26 |
128 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 37:26 |
129 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | + 37:26 |
130 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | + 37:26 |
131 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | + 37:26 |
132 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | + 37:26 |
133 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 37:26 |
134 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | + 37:26 |
135 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | + 37:26 |
136 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | + 37:26 |
137 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | + 37:26 |
138 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | + 37:26 |
139 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | + 37:26 |
140 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | + 37:26 |
141 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 37:26 |
142 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | + 37:26 |
143 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | + 37:26 |
144 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 37:26 |
145 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | + 37:26 |
146 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | + 37:59 |
147 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | + 38:08 |
148 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | + 38:25 |
149 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | + 38:25 |
150 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | + 38:57 |
151 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | + 38:57 |
152 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 38:57 |
153 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | + 38:57 |
154 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | + 38:57 |
155 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | + 38:57 |
156 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 39:16 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 20 |
2 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 18 |
3 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 16 |
4 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 15 |
5 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 12 |
6 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 12 |
7 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 10 |
8 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 10 |
9 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 8 |
10 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 6 |
11 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 4 |
12 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 2 |
13 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 2 |
14 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 2 |
15 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 1 |
16 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 20 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 20 |
3 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 17 |
4 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 17 |
5 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 15 |
6 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 15 |
7 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 13 |
8 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 13 |
9 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 11 |
10 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 11 |
11 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 10 |
12 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 10 |
13 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 9 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 9 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 8 |
16 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 8 |
17 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 7 |
18 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 7 |
19 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 6 |
20 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 6 |
21 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 5 |
22 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 5 |
23 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 4 |
24 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 4 |
25 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 3 |
26 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 3 |
27 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 2 |
28 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
29 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 1 |
30 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 13h 43:28 |
2 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | + 01:44 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 05:12 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 23:19 |
5 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 23:54 |
6 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 26:00 |
7 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 30:28 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 31:06 |
9 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 34:27 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 38:20 |
11 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 47:56 |
12 | POL CCC TEAM | + 50:06 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 50:38 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 51:29 |
15 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 55:06 |
16 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | + 1h 01:47 |
17 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 1h 21:12 |
18 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | + 1h 22:42 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 33:39 |
20 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 1h 34:49 |
21 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 1h 45:41 |
22 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 1h 45:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 65h 37:07 | 65h 37:07 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 65h 37:47 | + 00:40 |
3 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 65h 38:41 | + 01:34 |
4 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 65h 38:52 | + 01:45 |
5 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 65h 39:10 | + 02:03 |
6 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 65h 39:20 | + 02:13 |
7 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 65h 39:23 | + 02:16 |
8 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 65h 40:22 | + 03:15 |
9 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 65h 42:15 | + 05:08 |
10 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 65h 42:19 | + 05:12 |
11 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 65h 43:52 | + 06:45 |
12 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 65h 43:59 | + 06:52 |
13 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 65h 45:32 | + 08:25 |
14 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 65h 46:09 | + 09:02 |
15 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 66h 09:34 | + 32:27 |
16 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 66h 10:02 | + 32:55 |
17 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 66h 11:44 | + 34:37 |
18 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 66h 18:40 | + 41:33 |
19 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 66h 20:33 | + 43:26 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 66h 34:14 | + 57:07 |
21 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 66h 35:30 | + 58:23 |
22 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 66h 38:18 | + 1h 01:11 |
23 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 66h 39:57 | + 1h 02:50 |
24 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 66h 49:25 | + 1h 12:18 |
25 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 66h 50:38 | + 1h 13:31 |
26 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 66h 52:54 | + 1h 15:47 |
27 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 66h 54:11 | + 1h 17:04 |
28 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 66h 57:03 | + 1h 19:56 |
29 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 66h 57:24 | + 1h 20:17 |
30 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 66h 58:56 | + 1h 21:49 |
31 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 66h 59:54 | + 1h 22:47 |
32 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 67h 01:27 | + 1h 24:20 |
33 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 67h 01:39 | + 1h 24:32 |
34 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 67h 01:50 | + 1h 24:43 |
35 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 67h 02:17 | + 1h 25:10 |
36 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 67h 05:24 | + 1h 28:17 |
37 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 67h 10:56 | + 1h 33:49 |
38 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 67h 12:34 | + 1h 35:27 |
39 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 67h 12:45 | + 1h 35:38 |
40 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 67h 15:02 | + 1h 37:55 |
41 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 67h 17:09 | + 1h 40:02 |
42 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 67h 20:49 | + 1h 43:42 |
43 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 67h 21:14 | + 1h 44:07 |
44 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 67h 23:06 | + 1h 45:59 |
45 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 67h 24:06 | + 1h 46:59 |
46 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 67h 25:37 | + 1h 48:30 |
47 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 67h 25:48 | + 1h 48:41 |
48 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 67h 26:19 | + 1h 49:12 |
49 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 67h 27:00 | + 1h 49:53 |
50 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 67h 28:56 | + 1h 51:49 |
51 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 67h 29:24 | + 1h 52:17 |
52 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 67h 31:35 | + 1h 54:28 |
53 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 67h 32:42 | + 1h 55:35 |
54 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 67h 36:57 | + 1h 59:50 |
55 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 67h 37:07 | + 2h 00:00 |
56 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 67h 38:00 | + 2h 00:53 |
57 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 67h 41:58 | + 2h 04:51 |
58 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 67h 43:52 | + 2h 06:45 |
59 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 67h 44:29 | + 2h 07:22 |
60 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 67h 45:31 | + 2h 08:24 |
61 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 67h 45:36 | + 2h 08:29 |
62 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 67h 49:10 | + 2h 12:03 |
63 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 67h 54:43 | + 2h 17:36 |
64 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 67h 56:56 | + 2h 19:49 |
65 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 67h 58:26 | + 2h 21:19 |
66 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 68h 01:58 | + 2h 24:51 |
67 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 68h 02:31 | + 2h 25:24 |
68 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 68h 04:36 | + 2h 27:29 |
69 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 68h 08:51 | + 2h 31:44 |
70 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 68h 09:44 | + 2h 32:37 |
71 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 68h 11:22 | + 2h 34:15 |
72 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 68h 11:41 | + 2h 34:34 |
73 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 68h 11:50 | + 2h 34:43 |
74 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 68h 12:25 | + 2h 35:18 |
75 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 68h 15:42 | + 2h 38:35 |
76 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 68h 17:33 | + 2h 40:26 |
77 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | 68h 19:38 | + 2h 42:31 |
78 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 68h 20:06 | + 2h 42:59 |
79 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 68h 21:02 | + 2h 43:55 |
80 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 68h 22:40 | + 2h 45:33 |
81 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 68h 33:15 | + 2h 56:08 |
82 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 68h 34:47 | + 2h 57:40 |
83 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 68h 35:46 | + 2h 58:39 |
84 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 68h 36:19 | + 2h 59:12 |
85 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 68h 36:42 | + 2h 59:35 |
86 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 68h 37:57 | + 3h 00:50 |
87 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 68h 41:04 | + 3h 03:57 |
88 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 68h 41:21 | + 3h 04:14 |
89 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 68h 44:09 | + 3h 07:02 |
90 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 68h 44:40 | + 3h 07:33 |
91 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 68h 45:27 | + 3h 08:20 |
92 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 68h 46:02 | + 3h 08:55 |
93 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 68h 46:33 | + 3h 09:26 |
94 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 68h 48:10 | + 3h 11:03 |
95 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 68h 48:48 | + 3h 11:41 |
96 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 68h 48:57 | + 3h 11:50 |
97 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 68h 49:38 | + 3h 12:31 |
98 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 68h 49:59 | + 3h 12:52 |
99 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 68h 52:08 | + 3h 15:01 |
100 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 68h 52:55 | + 3h 15:48 |
101 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 68h 54:50 | + 3h 17:43 |
102 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 68h 58:35 | + 3h 21:28 |
103 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | 68h 58:55 | + 3h 21:48 |
104 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 69h 00:12 | + 3h 23:05 |
105 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | 69h 00:29 | + 3h 23:22 |
106 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 69h 01:04 | + 3h 23:57 |
107 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 69h 03:55 | + 3h 26:48 |
108 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 69h 06:10 | + 3h 29:03 |
109 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 69h 06:20 | + 3h 29:13 |
110 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | 69h 06:21 | + 3h 29:14 |
111 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 69h 07:12 | + 3h 30:05 |
112 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 69h 08:00 | + 3h 30:53 |
113 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 69h 10:12 | + 3h 33:05 |
114 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 69h 12:48 | + 3h 35:41 |
115 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 69h 14:13 | + 3h 37:06 |
116 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 69h 17:03 | + 3h 39:56 |
117 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 69h 17:41 | + 3h 40:34 |
118 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 69h 22:36 | + 3h 45:29 |
119 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 69h 24:02 | + 3h 46:55 |
120 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 69h 24:27 | + 3h 47:20 |
121 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 69h 24:41 | + 3h 47:34 |
122 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 69h 24:56 | + 3h 47:49 |
123 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 69h 27:24 | + 3h 50:17 |
124 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 69h 27:47 | + 3h 50:40 |
125 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 69h 31:27 | + 3h 54:20 |
126 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 69h 32:00 | + 3h 54:53 |
127 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 69h 33:57 | + 3h 56:50 |
128 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 69h 34:42 | + 3h 57:35 |
129 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 69h 35:14 | + 3h 58:07 |
130 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 69h 36:24 | + 3h 59:17 |
131 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 69h 36:43 | + 3h 59:36 |
132 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 69h 37:44 | + 4h 00:37 |
133 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 69h 38:52 | + 4h 01:45 |
134 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 69h 39:35 | + 4h 02:28 |
135 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 69h 40:14 | + 4h 03:07 |
136 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | 69h 42:17 | + 4h 05:10 |
137 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 69h 43:52 | + 4h 06:45 |
138 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 69h 45:13 | + 4h 08:06 |
139 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | 69h 45:30 | + 4h 08:23 |
140 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 69h 46:10 | + 4h 09:03 |
141 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 69h 46:16 | + 4h 09:09 |
142 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 69h 48:22 | + 4h 11:15 |
143 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 69h 48:52 | + 4h 11:45 |
144 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 69h 50:31 | + 4h 13:24 |
145 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 69h 51:19 | + 4h 14:12 |
146 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 69h 53:58 | + 4h 16:51 |
147 | GER André Greipel | ICA | 69h 54:12 | + 4h 17:05 |
148 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 69h 56:52 | + 4h 19:45 |
149 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 69h 57:34 | + 4h 20:27 |
150 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 69h 58:20 | + 4h 21:13 |
151 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 69h 58:26 | + 4h 21:19 |
152 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 70h 01:05 | + 4h 23:58 |
153 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 70h 03:19 | + 4h 26:12 |
154 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 70h 12:34 | + 4h 35:27 |
155 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 70h 18:08 | + 4h 41:01 |
156 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 70h 20:26 | + 4h 43:19 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 36 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 34 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 33 |
4 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 31 |
5 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 31 |
6 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 26 |
7 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 25 |
8 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 24 |
9 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 24 |
10 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 21 |
11 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 18 |
12 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 16 |
13 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 14 |
14 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 14 |
15 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 14 |
16 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 13 |
17 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 12 |
18 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 12 |
19 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 11 |
20 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 11 |
21 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 10 |
22 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 10 |
23 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 9 |
24 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 9 |
25 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 8 |
26 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 8 |
27 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 8 |
28 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 8 |
29 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 8 |
30 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 7 |
31 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 7 |
32 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 6 |
33 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 6 |
34 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 6 |
35 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 6 |
36 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 6 |
37 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 5 |
38 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 5 |
39 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 4 |
40 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 3 |
41 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 3 |
42 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 3 |
43 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 2 |
44 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 2 |
45 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 2 |
46 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 2 |
47 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 2 |
48 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 2 |
49 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 2 |
50 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 2 |
51 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 2 |
52 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 2 |
53 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
54 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 2 |
55 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 2 |
56 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 2 |
57 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 1 |
58 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 1 |
59 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 1 |
60 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 1 |
61 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 269 |
2 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 224 |
3 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 189 |
4 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 166 |
5 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 158 |
6 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 131 |
7 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 112 |
8 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 108 |
9 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 100 |
10 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 97 |
11 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 97 |
12 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 88 |
13 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 79 |
14 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 72 |
15 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 71 |
16 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 67 |
17 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 65 |
18 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 63 |
19 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 63 |
20 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 62 |
21 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 60 |
22 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 60 |
23 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 57 |
24 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 57 |
25 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 56 |
26 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 55 |
27 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 51 |
28 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 50 |
29 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 47 |
30 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 46 |
31 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 45 |
32 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 44 |
33 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 43 |
34 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 42 |
35 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 41 |
36 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 41 |
37 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 40 |
38 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 40 |
39 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 37 |
40 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 33 |
41 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 32 |
42 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 30 |
43 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 30 |
44 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 29 |
45 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 29 |
46 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 28 |
47 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 28 |
48 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 27 |
49 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 27 |
50 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 26 |
51 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 26 |
52 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 25 |
53 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 24 |
54 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 24 |
55 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 24 |
56 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 23 |
57 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 23 |
58 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 21 |
59 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 21 |
60 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 21 |
61 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 20 |
62 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 20 |
63 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 20 |
64 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 19 |
65 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 18 |
66 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 18 |
67 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 18 |
68 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
69 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 17 |
70 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 17 |
71 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 17 |
72 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 17 |
73 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 17 |
74 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 17 |
75 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 17 |
76 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 16 |
77 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 15 |
78 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 15 |
79 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 15 |
80 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 15 |
81 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
82 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 15 |
83 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 15 |
84 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 14 |
85 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 14 |
86 | GER André Greipel | ICA | 14 |
87 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 13 |
88 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 13 |
89 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 13 |
90 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 12 |
91 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 12 |
92 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 11 |
93 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 11 |
94 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 11 |
95 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 11 |
96 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 11 |
97 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 10 |
98 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 10 |
99 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 10 |
100 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 10 |
101 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 9 |
102 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 9 |
103 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | 9 |
104 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 9 |
105 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 8 |
106 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 8 |
107 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 7 |
108 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 7 |
109 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 7 |
110 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 6 |
111 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 5 |
112 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 5 |
113 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 5 |
114 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 4 |
115 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
116 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 4 |
117 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 3 |
118 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 3 |
119 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 2 |
120 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 2 |
121 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 2 |
122 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 2 |
123 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 1 |
124 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 1 |
125 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 1 |
126 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 1 |
127 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 197h 04:16 | 197h 04:16 |
2 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 197h 19:06 | + 14:50 |
3 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 197h 30:31 | + 26:15 |
4 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 197h 41:59 | + 37:43 |
5 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 197h 49:25 | + 45:09 |
6 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 197h 57:55 | + 53:39 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 197h 57:59 | + 53:43 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 198h 25:57 | + 1h 21:41 |
9 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 199h 03:06 | + 1h 58:50 |
10 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 199h 09:56 | + 2h 05:40 |
11 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 199h 13:09 | + 2h 08:53 |
12 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 199h 25:20 | + 2h 21:04 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 199h 46:44 | + 2h 42:28 |
14 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 200h 14:44 | + 3h 10:28 |
15 | POL CCC TEAM | 200h 42:13 | + 3h 37:57 |
16 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | 201h 44:59 | + 4h 40:43 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 202h 10:43 | + 5h 06:27 |
18 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 202h 26:18 | + 5h 22:02 |
19 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 202h 53:54 | + 5h 49:38 |
20 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | 203h 39:10 | + 6h 34:54 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 204h 35:37 | + 7h 31:21 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 207h 23:54 | + 10h 19:38 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER John Degenkolb | LTS | 1 |
ESP Rafael Valls | TBM | 1 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 1 |
FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 8 |
ITA Diego Rosa | PCB | 8 |
FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 8 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TDD | 8 |
ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 9 |
NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 10 |
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TDD | 10 |
ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 11 |
ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 11 |
RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 12 |
NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 13 |
FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 14 |
FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 14 |
COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 15 |