Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 29 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 1 - Nice Moyen Pays - Nice
- 30 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - Nice Haut Pays - Nice
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Nice - Sisteron
- 1 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Orcières - Merlette
- 2 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Gap - Privas
- 3 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Le Teil - Mont Aigoual
- 4 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Millau - Lavaur
- 5 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Garonne - Loudenvielle
- 6 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Pau - Laruns
- 8 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Île D'Oleron - Île de Ré
- 9 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - Plage - Poitiers
- 10 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Chauvigny - Sarran Corrèze
- 11 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 13 - Guyon - Puy Mary Cantal
- 12 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 14 - Ferrand - Lyon
- 13 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Lyon - Grand Colombier
- 15 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - de - Lans
- 16 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Grenoble - Méribel Col de la Loze
- 17 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - sur - Foron
- 18 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Bresse - Champagnole
- 19 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles
- 20 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
17Grenoble - Méribel Col de la Loze
Miércoles - 16 Septiembre 2020
- Montaña
- 170 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 4h 49:08 |
2 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:15 |
3 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | + 00:30 |
4 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 00:56 |
5 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | + 01:01 |
6 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 01:12 |
7 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | + 01:20 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | + 01:20 |
9 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 01:59 |
10 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | + 02:13 |
11 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | + 02:41 |
12 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 02:48 |
13 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | + 03:30 |
14 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 03:59 |
15 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 04:09 |
16 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 06:12 |
17 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 06:53 |
18 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 07:15 |
19 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 07:15 |
20 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 07:15 |
21 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 08:19 |
22 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | + 09:10 |
23 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 09:49 |
24 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | + 12:14 |
25 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 15:33 |
26 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 18:05 |
27 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 18:26 |
28 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 18:40 |
29 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | + 19:00 |
30 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 19:08 |
31 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | + 20:05 |
32 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | + 20:36 |
33 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | + 21:28 |
34 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 21:28 |
35 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 21:28 |
36 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 21:28 |
37 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | + 21:47 |
38 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 21:51 |
39 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 22:04 |
40 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 22:26 |
41 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 22:29 |
42 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 23:10 |
43 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 23:33 |
44 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 24:08 |
45 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | + 25:17 |
46 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 25:17 |
47 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 25:17 |
48 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | + 25:17 |
49 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 25:17 |
50 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | + 25:17 |
51 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | + 25:17 |
52 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 25:17 |
53 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 25:17 |
54 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | + 25:17 |
55 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | + 25:17 |
56 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | + 25:17 |
57 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 25:17 |
58 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 25:17 |
59 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 25:17 |
60 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 25:17 |
61 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 25:17 |
62 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 25:17 |
63 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 25:17 |
64 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 25:17 |
65 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | + 25:26 |
66 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 25:26 |
67 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | + 25:26 |
68 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 25:26 |
69 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | + 25:40 |
70 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | + 25:48 |
71 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 25:48 |
72 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 25:52 |
73 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | + 25:52 |
74 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | + 25:52 |
75 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 25:52 |
76 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 25:59 |
77 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | + 25:59 |
78 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | + 26:01 |
79 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | + 26:06 |
80 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 26:06 |
81 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | + 26:08 |
82 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | + 26:08 |
83 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 26:08 |
84 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 26:08 |
85 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | + 26:32 |
86 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | + 26:37 |
87 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 26:42 |
88 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 26:46 |
89 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | + 27:25 |
90 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | + 27:25 |
91 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 27:30 |
92 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 27:32 |
93 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 27:40 |
94 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | + 28:17 |
95 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 28:17 |
96 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | + 28:17 |
97 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | + 28:23 |
98 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 28:23 |
99 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 28:25 |
100 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 28:25 |
101 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | + 28:27 |
102 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | + 28:29 |
103 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 28:30 |
104 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | + 28:30 |
105 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | + 28:32 |
106 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 28:38 |
107 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | + 28:38 |
108 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | + 28:41 |
109 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | + 28:44 |
110 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | + 28:45 |
111 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 29:05 |
112 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 29:05 |
113 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 29:09 |
114 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | + 29:12 |
115 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 29:16 |
116 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | + 29:16 |
117 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | + 29:16 |
118 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 29:20 |
119 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | + 29:22 |
120 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | + 29:24 |
121 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | + 29:26 |
122 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | + 29:26 |
123 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | + 29:26 |
124 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | + 29:29 |
125 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 29:37 |
126 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 29:40 |
127 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | + 29:44 |
128 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | + 29:47 |
129 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 29:49 |
130 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | + 30:09 |
131 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | + 30:09 |
132 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 30:22 |
133 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 30:22 |
134 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | + 30:22 |
135 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | + 30:22 |
136 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | + 30:32 |
137 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | + 30:32 |
138 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 30:32 |
139 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | + 30:56 |
140 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | + 31:04 |
141 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | + 31:13 |
142 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 31:13 |
143 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | + 31:49 |
144 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 32:09 |
145 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | + 32:09 |
146 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | + 32:23 |
147 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | + 32:32 |
148 | GER André Greipel | ICA | + 32:45 |
149 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | + 32:52 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 40 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 32 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 30 |
4 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 20 |
5 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 20 |
6 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 16 |
7 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 15 |
8 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 12 |
9 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 12 |
10 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 10 |
11 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 8 |
12 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 6 |
13 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 4 |
14 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 4 |
15 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 20 |
2 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 20 |
3 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 17 |
4 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 17 |
5 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 16 |
6 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 15 |
7 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 15 |
8 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 13 |
9 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 13 |
10 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 11 |
11 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 10 |
12 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 10 |
13 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 9 |
14 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 9 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 8 |
16 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 8 |
17 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 7 |
18 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 7 |
19 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 6 |
20 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 6 |
21 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 5 |
22 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 4 |
23 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 4 |
24 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 3 |
25 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 3 |
26 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 2 |
27 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 2 |
28 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 1 |
29 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 14h 30:48 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 07:29 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | + 10:36 |
4 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 23:01 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 24:03 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 26:59 |
7 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 33:50 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 43:41 |
9 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 49:14 |
10 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 49:51 |
11 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 51:46 |
12 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 52:42 |
13 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 54:25 |
14 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 1h 07:48 |
15 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 1h 07:50 |
16 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | + 1h 08:18 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 1h 11:36 |
18 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | + 1h 12:27 |
19 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 1h 13:14 |
20 | POL CCC TEAM | + 1h 14:26 |
21 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 1h 14:35 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 19:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 74h 56:04 | 74h 56:04 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 74h 57:01 | + 00:57 |
3 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 74h 57:30 | + 01:26 |
4 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 74h 59:09 | + 03:05 |
5 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 74h 59:18 | + 03:14 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 74h 59:28 | + 03:24 |
7 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 74h 59:31 | + 03:27 |
8 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 75h 00:22 | + 04:18 |
9 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 75h 03:27 | + 07:23 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 75h 05:35 | + 09:31 |
11 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 75h 06:39 | + 10:35 |
12 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 75h 08:34 | + 12:30 |
13 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 75h 15:59 | + 19:55 |
14 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 75h 21:26 | + 25:22 |
15 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 75h 26:55 | + 30:51 |
16 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 75h 31:57 | + 35:53 |
17 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 75h 49:28 | + 53:24 |
18 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 75h 51:15 | + 55:11 |
19 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 76h 04:46 | + 1h 08:42 |
20 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 76h 06:22 | + 1h 10:18 |
21 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 76h 15:57 | + 1h 19:53 |
22 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 76h 20:10 | + 1h 24:06 |
23 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 76h 21:10 | + 1h 25:06 |
24 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 76h 21:18 | + 1h 25:14 |
25 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 76h 22:34 | + 1h 26:30 |
26 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 76h 24:14 | + 1h 28:10 |
27 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 76h 26:22 | + 1h 30:18 |
28 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 76h 34:11 | + 1h 38:07 |
29 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 76h 38:01 | + 1h 41:57 |
30 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 76h 40:39 | + 1h 44:35 |
31 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 76h 41:07 | + 1h 45:03 |
32 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 76h 45:52 | + 1h 49:48 |
33 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 76h 49:48 | + 1h 53:44 |
34 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 76h 51:49 | + 1h 55:45 |
35 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 76h 51:54 | + 1h 55:50 |
36 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 76h 53:47 | + 1h 57:43 |
37 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 76h 53:47 | + 1h 57:43 |
38 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 76h 55:44 | + 1h 59:40 |
39 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 77h 00:25 | + 2h 04:21 |
40 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 77h 00:33 | + 2h 04:29 |
41 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 77h 02:23 | + 2h 06:19 |
42 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 77h 08:40 | + 2h 12:36 |
43 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 77h 11:00 | + 2h 14:56 |
44 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 77h 11:07 | + 2h 15:03 |
45 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 77h 12:37 | + 2h 16:33 |
46 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 77h 13:39 | + 2h 17:35 |
47 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 77h 15:45 | + 2h 19:41 |
48 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 77h 16:28 | + 2h 20:24 |
49 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 77h 19:18 | + 2h 23:14 |
50 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 77h 21:44 | + 2h 25:40 |
51 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 77h 23:44 | + 2h 27:40 |
52 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 77h 24:21 | + 2h 28:17 |
53 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 77h 26:54 | + 2h 30:50 |
54 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 77h 27:44 | + 2h 31:40 |
55 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 77h 33:05 | + 2h 37:01 |
56 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 77h 36:26 | + 2h 40:22 |
57 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 77h 36:45 | + 2h 40:41 |
58 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 77h 37:30 | + 2h 41:26 |
59 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 77h 38:50 | + 2h 42:46 |
60 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 77h 39:50 | + 2h 43:46 |
61 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 77h 44:47 | + 2h 48:43 |
62 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 77h 44:55 | + 2h 48:51 |
63 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 77h 47:01 | + 2h 50:57 |
64 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 77h 50:16 | + 2h 54:12 |
65 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 77h 51:40 | + 2h 55:36 |
66 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 77h 57:18 | + 3h 01:14 |
67 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 77h 58:07 | + 3h 02:03 |
68 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 78h 00:02 | + 3h 03:58 |
69 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 78h 00:23 | + 3h 04:19 |
70 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 78h 08:16 | + 3h 12:12 |
71 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 78h 09:32 | + 3h 13:28 |
72 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 78h 12:05 | + 3h 16:01 |
73 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 78h 13:10 | + 3h 17:06 |
74 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 78h 13:11 | + 3h 17:07 |
75 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 78h 13:39 | + 3h 17:35 |
76 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 78h 16:42 | + 3h 20:38 |
77 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | 78h 17:43 | + 3h 21:39 |
78 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 78h 17:55 | + 3h 21:51 |
79 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 78h 18:31 | + 3h 22:27 |
80 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 78h 18:55 | + 3h 22:51 |
81 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 78h 19:36 | + 3h 23:32 |
82 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 78h 19:55 | + 3h 23:51 |
83 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 78h 25:32 | + 3h 29:28 |
84 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 78h 30:10 | + 3h 34:06 |
85 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 78h 31:05 | + 3h 35:01 |
86 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 78h 31:58 | + 3h 35:54 |
87 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 78h 32:44 | + 3h 36:40 |
88 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 78h 33:46 | + 3h 37:42 |
89 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 78h 38:52 | + 3h 42:48 |
90 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 78h 40:15 | + 3h 44:11 |
91 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 78h 42:54 | + 3h 46:50 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 78h 43:02 | + 3h 46:58 |
93 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | 78h 44:17 | + 3h 48:13 |
94 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 78h 44:30 | + 3h 48:26 |
95 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 78h 45:31 | + 3h 49:27 |
96 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 78h 45:37 | + 3h 49:33 |
97 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 78h 46:49 | + 3h 50:45 |
98 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 78h 47:27 | + 3h 51:23 |
99 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 78h 50:39 | + 3h 54:35 |
100 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 78h 54:47 | + 3h 58:43 |
101 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | 78h 56:40 | + 4h 00:36 |
102 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 78h 57:04 | + 4h 01:00 |
103 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 78h 57:17 | + 4h 01:13 |
104 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 78h 57:52 | + 4h 01:48 |
105 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 78h 57:58 | + 4h 01:54 |
106 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | 78h 58:55 | + 4h 02:51 |
107 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 79h 00:47 | + 4h 04:43 |
108 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 79h 01:44 | + 4h 05:40 |
109 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 79h 05:36 | + 4h 09:32 |
110 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 79h 06:09 | + 4h 10:05 |
111 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 79h 12:56 | + 4h 16:52 |
112 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 79h 14:02 | + 4h 17:58 |
113 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 79h 14:12 | + 4h 18:08 |
114 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 79h 18:24 | + 4h 22:20 |
115 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 79h 18:40 | + 4h 22:36 |
116 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 79h 21:15 | + 4h 25:11 |
117 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 79h 22:31 | + 4h 26:27 |
118 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 79h 22:38 | + 4h 26:34 |
119 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 79h 22:46 | + 4h 26:42 |
120 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 79h 22:59 | + 4h 26:55 |
121 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 79h 23:20 | + 4h 27:16 |
122 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 79h 29:43 | + 4h 33:39 |
123 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 79h 30:18 | + 4h 34:14 |
124 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 79h 30:46 | + 4h 34:42 |
125 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 79h 31:49 | + 4h 35:45 |
126 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 79h 32:03 | + 4h 35:59 |
127 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 79h 32:36 | + 4h 36:32 |
128 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 79h 35:35 | + 4h 39:31 |
129 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 79h 35:49 | + 4h 39:45 |
130 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 79h 39:07 | + 4h 43:03 |
131 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 79h 41:27 | + 4h 45:23 |
132 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | 79h 41:53 | + 4h 45:49 |
133 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 79h 43:41 | + 4h 47:37 |
134 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 79h 46:41 | + 4h 50:37 |
135 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 79h 47:32 | + 4h 51:28 |
136 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 79h 47:38 | + 4h 51:34 |
137 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 79h 48:21 | + 4h 52:17 |
138 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 79h 49:15 | + 4h 53:11 |
139 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 79h 50:33 | + 4h 54:29 |
140 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 79h 52:18 | + 4h 56:14 |
141 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 79h 56:15 | + 5h 00:11 |
142 | GER André Greipel | ICA | 79h 56:24 | + 5h 00:20 |
143 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 79h 56:41 | + 5h 00:37 |
144 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 79h 58:50 | + 5h 02:46 |
145 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 80h 00:58 | + 5h 04:54 |
146 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 80h 03:04 | + 5h 07:00 |
147 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 80h 07:24 | + 5h 11:20 |
148 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 80h 17:35 | + 5h 21:31 |
149 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 80h 22:13 | + 5h 26:09 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 66 |
2 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 63 |
3 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 51 |
4 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 36 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 36 |
6 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 32 |
7 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 32 |
8 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 31 |
9 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 28 |
10 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 27 |
11 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 26 |
12 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 25 |
13 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 25 |
14 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 24 |
15 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 24 |
16 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 24 |
17 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 22 |
18 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 21 |
19 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 20 |
20 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 16 |
21 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 16 |
22 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 16 |
23 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 14 |
24 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 14 |
25 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 14 |
26 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 14 |
27 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 12 |
28 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 10 |
29 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 10 |
30 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 8 |
31 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 7 |
32 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 7 |
33 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 6 |
34 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 6 |
35 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 6 |
36 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 6 |
37 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 6 |
38 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 5 |
39 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 5 |
40 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 4 |
41 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 4 |
42 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 3 |
43 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 3 |
44 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 3 |
45 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 2 |
46 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 2 |
47 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 2 |
48 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 2 |
49 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 2 |
50 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 2 |
51 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 2 |
52 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 2 |
53 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 2 |
54 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 2 |
55 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 2 |
56 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
57 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 2 |
58 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 1 |
59 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 1 |
60 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 1 |
61 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 1 |
62 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 278 |
2 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 231 |
3 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 218 |
4 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 171 |
5 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 158 |
6 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 150 |
7 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 131 |
8 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 120 |
9 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 112 |
10 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 100 |
11 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 97 |
12 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 95 |
13 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 88 |
14 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 88 |
15 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 79 |
16 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 79 |
17 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 72 |
18 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 71 |
19 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 65 |
20 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 65 |
21 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 63 |
22 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 63 |
23 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 60 |
24 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 60 |
25 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 59 |
26 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 57 |
27 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 57 |
28 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 56 |
29 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 55 |
30 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 53 |
31 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 51 |
32 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 48 |
33 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 47 |
34 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 47 |
35 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 45 |
36 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 44 |
37 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 43 |
38 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 42 |
39 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 41 |
40 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 41 |
41 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 40 |
42 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 40 |
43 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 38 |
44 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 37 |
45 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 36 |
46 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 32 |
47 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 30 |
48 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 29 |
49 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 29 |
50 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 28 |
51 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 28 |
52 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 27 |
53 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 27 |
54 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 27 |
55 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 26 |
56 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 26 |
57 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 26 |
58 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 26 |
59 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 25 |
60 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 25 |
61 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 24 |
62 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 24 |
63 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 24 |
64 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 23 |
65 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 23 |
66 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 22 |
67 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 21 |
68 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 21 |
69 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 21 |
70 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 21 |
71 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 21 |
72 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 21 |
73 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 20 |
74 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 20 |
75 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 20 |
76 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 20 |
77 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 18 |
78 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 18 |
79 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 18 |
80 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 17 |
81 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 17 |
82 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 17 |
83 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 17 |
84 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 15 |
85 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 15 |
86 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 15 |
87 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 15 |
88 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 15 |
89 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 14 |
90 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 14 |
91 | GER André Greipel | ICA | 14 |
92 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 13 |
93 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 13 |
94 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 13 |
95 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 12 |
96 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 12 |
97 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 11 |
98 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 11 |
99 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 10 |
100 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 10 |
101 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 10 |
102 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 9 |
103 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 9 |
104 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | 9 |
105 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 9 |
106 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 8 |
107 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 8 |
108 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 8 |
109 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 7 |
110 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 7 |
111 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 7 |
112 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 5 |
113 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 4 |
114 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
115 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 4 |
116 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 3 |
117 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 3 |
118 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 2 |
119 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 2 |
120 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 2 |
121 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 1 |
122 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 1 |
123 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 1 |
124 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 1 |
125 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 224h 49:23 | 224h 49:23 |
2 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 225h 19:30 | + 30:07 |
3 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 225h 52:44 | + 1h 03:21 |
4 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 225h 53:27 | + 1h 04:04 |
5 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 226h 07:22 | + 1h 17:59 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 226h 18:00 | + 1h 28:37 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 226h 23:22 | + 1h 33:59 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 227h 27:19 | + 2h 37:56 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 227h 38:48 | + 2h 49:25 |
10 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 227h 44:31 | + 2h 55:08 |
11 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 227h 55:51 | + 3h 06:28 |
12 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 228h 02:00 | + 3h 12:37 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 228h 48:05 | + 3h 58:42 |
14 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 229h 09:55 | + 4h 20:32 |
15 | POL CCC TEAM | 229h 39:31 | + 4h 50:08 |
16 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | 230h 39:41 | + 5h 50:18 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 231h 26:46 | + 6h 37:23 |
18 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 231h 39:30 | + 6h 50:07 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 231h 56:02 | + 7h 06:39 |
20 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | 233h 16:28 | + 8h 27:05 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 233h 58:25 | + 9h 09:02 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 237h 12:33 | + 12h 23:10 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER John Degenkolb | LTS | 1 |
ESP Rafael Valls | TBM | 1 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 1 |
FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 8 |
ITA Diego Rosa | PCB | 8 |
FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 8 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TDD | 8 |
ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 9 |
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TDD | 10 |
NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 10 |
ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 11 |
ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 11 |
RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 12 |
NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 13 |
FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 14 |
FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 14 |
COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 15 |
FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 16 |
COL Egan Bernal | INE | 17 |
SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 17 |