Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 29 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 1 - Nice Moyen Pays - Nice
- 30 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - Nice Haut Pays - Nice
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Nice - Sisteron
- 1 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Orcières - Merlette
- 2 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Gap - Privas
- 3 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Le Teil - Mont Aigoual
- 4 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Millau - Lavaur
- 5 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Garonne - Loudenvielle
- 6 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Pau - Laruns
- 8 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Île D'Oleron - Île de Ré
- 9 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - Plage - Poitiers
- 10 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Chauvigny - Sarran Corrèze
- 11 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 13 - Guyon - Puy Mary Cantal
- 12 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 14 - Ferrand - Lyon
- 13 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Lyon - Grand Colombier
- 15 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - de - Lans
- 16 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Grenoble - Méribel Col de la Loze
- 17 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - sur - Foron
- 18 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Bresse - Champagnole
- 19 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles
- 20 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
18sur - Foron
Jueves - 17 Septiembre 2020
- Media montaña
- 175 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 4h 47:33 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | + 00:00 |
3 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 01:51 |
4 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 01:53 |
5 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | + 01:53 |
6 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | + 01:54 |
7 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 01:54 |
8 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | + 01:54 |
9 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | + 01:54 |
10 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | + 01:54 |
11 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 01:54 |
12 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 01:54 |
13 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | + 02:04 |
14 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | + 02:04 |
15 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | + 04:32 |
16 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | + 04:32 |
17 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | + 04:34 |
18 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 04:34 |
19 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 04:34 |
20 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 04:34 |
21 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 04:34 |
22 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 04:34 |
23 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | + 04:34 |
24 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | + 04:34 |
25 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 04:34 |
26 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 04:41 |
27 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 04:41 |
28 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 05:10 |
29 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 06:55 |
30 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 06:55 |
31 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 06:55 |
32 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 08:41 |
33 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 09:11 |
34 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | + 09:19 |
35 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 10:40 |
36 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 13:11 |
37 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | + 13:11 |
38 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 13:11 |
39 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | + 13:11 |
40 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 13:11 |
41 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | + 13:11 |
42 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 13:23 |
43 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 13:28 |
44 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 14:07 |
45 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 17:09 |
46 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 19:27 |
47 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | + 19:27 |
48 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 19:27 |
49 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 19:27 |
50 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 19:27 |
51 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 19:27 |
52 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 19:27 |
53 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 19:27 |
54 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 19:27 |
55 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | + 19:27 |
56 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 19:27 |
57 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 19:27 |
58 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | + 19:27 |
59 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | + 19:27 |
60 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | + 19:27 |
61 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | + 19:27 |
62 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | + 19:27 |
63 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 19:27 |
64 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | + 19:27 |
65 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 21:17 |
66 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | + 21:17 |
67 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 22:14 |
68 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 22:14 |
69 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 25:39 |
70 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 25:39 |
71 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 28:18 |
72 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | + 28:18 |
73 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | + 28:18 |
74 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 28:28 |
75 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 28:51 |
76 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | + 28:51 |
77 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | + 28:51 |
78 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | + 28:51 |
79 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 28:51 |
80 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | + 28:51 |
81 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 28:51 |
82 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | + 28:51 |
83 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | + 28:51 |
84 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 28:51 |
85 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | + 28:51 |
86 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | + 28:51 |
87 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | + 28:51 |
88 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 28:51 |
89 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 28:51 |
90 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 28:51 |
91 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 28:51 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | + 28:51 |
93 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | + 28:51 |
94 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | + 28:51 |
95 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | + 31:23 |
96 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | + 31:23 |
97 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 31:25 |
98 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | + 31:25 |
99 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 31:25 |
100 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 31:25 |
101 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 31:25 |
102 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 31:25 |
103 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 31:25 |
104 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | + 31:25 |
105 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | + 31:25 |
106 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 31:25 |
107 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | + 31:25 |
108 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | + 31:25 |
109 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | + 31:25 |
110 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 31:25 |
111 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | + 31:25 |
112 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | + 31:25 |
113 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 31:25 |
114 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 31:25 |
115 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 31:25 |
116 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | + 31:25 |
117 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | + 31:25 |
118 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 31:25 |
119 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 31:25 |
120 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | + 31:25 |
121 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | + 31:25 |
122 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 31:25 |
123 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 31:25 |
124 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | + 31:25 |
125 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | + 31:32 |
126 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | + 31:32 |
127 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | + 31:32 |
128 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 31:32 |
129 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 31:32 |
130 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | + 31:32 |
131 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 31:32 |
132 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | + 31:32 |
133 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | + 31:32 |
134 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | + 31:32 |
135 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | + 31:32 |
136 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 31:32 |
137 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | + 31:32 |
138 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | + 31:32 |
139 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | + 31:32 |
140 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | + 31:32 |
141 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | + 31:32 |
142 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 31:32 |
143 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 31:32 |
144 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | + 31:32 |
145 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 31:32 |
146 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 31:32 |
147 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | + 31:32 |
148 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | + 31:32 |
149 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | + 31:32 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 32 |
2 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 31 |
3 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 26 |
4 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 22 |
5 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 8 |
6 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 7 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 6 |
8 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 4 |
9 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 4 |
10 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 2 |
11 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 29 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 20 |
3 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 17 |
4 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 17 |
5 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 15 |
6 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 15 |
7 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 13 |
8 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 13 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 11 |
10 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 11 |
11 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 10 |
12 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 10 |
13 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 9 |
14 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 8 |
15 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 8 |
16 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 8 |
17 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 7 |
18 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 6 |
19 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 6 |
20 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 5 |
21 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 5 |
22 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 4 |
23 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 4 |
24 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 4 |
25 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 3 |
26 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 3 |
27 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 14h 28:17 |
2 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | + 00:14 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 05:31 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 11:30 |
5 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 13:49 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 16:22 |
7 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 17:37 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 19:02 |
9 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 21:16 |
10 | POL CCC TEAM | + 22:55 |
11 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 25:23 |
12 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 25:30 |
13 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 26:52 |
14 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 35:20 |
15 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 47:14 |
16 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 52:43 |
17 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | + 58:21 |
18 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 06:00 |
19 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 1h 06:31 |
20 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 1h 10:15 |
21 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | + 1h 26:03 |
22 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 1h 28:37 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 79h 45:30 | 79h 45:30 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 79h 46:27 | + 00:57 |
3 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 79h 46:57 | + 01:27 |
4 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 79h 48:36 | + 03:06 |
5 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 79h 48:58 | + 03:28 |
6 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 79h 49:49 | + 04:19 |
7 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 79h 51:25 | + 05:55 |
8 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 79h 51:35 | + 06:05 |
9 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 79h 52:54 | + 07:24 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 79h 57:42 | + 12:12 |
11 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 79h 58:01 | + 12:31 |
12 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 79h 58:46 | + 13:16 |
13 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 80h 03:18 | + 17:48 |
14 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 80h 13:33 | + 28:03 |
15 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 80h 21:24 | + 35:54 |
16 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 80h 39:03 | + 53:33 |
17 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 80h 43:19 | + 57:49 |
18 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 80h 45:43 | + 1h 00:13 |
19 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 80h 57:00 | + 1h 11:30 |
20 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 81h 05:27 | + 1h 19:57 |
21 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 81h 12:24 | + 1h 26:54 |
22 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 81h 13:22 | + 1h 27:52 |
23 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 81h 16:21 | + 1h 30:51 |
24 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 81h 17:02 | + 1h 31:32 |
25 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 81h 17:54 | + 1h 32:24 |
26 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 81h 19:05 | + 1h 33:35 |
27 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 81h 22:02 | + 1h 36:32 |
28 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 81h 37:59 | + 1h 52:29 |
29 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 81h 41:05 | + 1h 55:35 |
30 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 81h 41:51 | + 1h 56:21 |
31 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 81h 47:23 | + 2h 01:53 |
32 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 81h 50:26 | + 2h 04:56 |
33 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 81h 52:32 | + 2h 07:02 |
34 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 81h 54:31 | + 2h 09:01 |
35 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 81h 56:48 | + 2h 11:18 |
36 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 81h 57:06 | + 2h 11:36 |
37 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 81h 57:24 | + 2h 11:54 |
38 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 81h 58:54 | + 2h 13:24 |
39 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 82h 05:28 | + 2h 19:58 |
40 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 82h 07:33 | + 2h 22:03 |
41 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 82h 09:23 | + 2h 23:53 |
42 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 82h 10:47 | + 2h 25:17 |
43 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 82h 12:08 | + 2h 26:38 |
44 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 82h 13:20 | + 2h 27:50 |
45 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 82h 14:35 | + 2h 29:05 |
46 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 82h 15:40 | + 2h 30:10 |
47 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 82h 16:29 | + 2h 30:59 |
48 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 82h 19:57 | + 2h 34:27 |
49 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 82h 24:28 | + 2h 38:58 |
50 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 82h 25:10 | + 2h 39:40 |
51 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 82h 28:28 | + 2h 42:58 |
52 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 82h 29:27 | + 2h 43:57 |
53 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 82h 31:35 | + 2h 46:05 |
54 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 82h 32:30 | + 2h 47:00 |
55 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 82h 32:59 | + 2h 47:29 |
56 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 82h 43:18 | + 2h 57:48 |
57 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 82h 43:19 | + 2h 57:49 |
58 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 82h 43:26 | + 2h 57:56 |
59 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 82h 46:20 | + 3h 00:50 |
60 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 82h 54:01 | + 3h 08:31 |
61 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 82h 55:14 | + 3h 09:44 |
62 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 83h 01:19 | + 3h 15:49 |
63 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 83h 03:43 | + 3h 18:13 |
64 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 83h 05:07 | + 3h 19:37 |
65 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 83h 05:15 | + 3h 19:45 |
66 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 83h 07:31 | + 3h 22:01 |
67 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 83h 09:14 | + 3h 23:44 |
68 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | 83h 09:50 | + 3h 24:20 |
69 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 83h 16:16 | + 3h 30:46 |
70 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 83h 16:26 | + 3h 30:56 |
71 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 83h 16:47 | + 3h 31:17 |
72 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 83h 19:05 | + 3h 33:35 |
73 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 83h 22:37 | + 3h 37:07 |
74 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 83h 24:07 | + 3h 38:37 |
75 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 83h 25:31 | + 3h 40:01 |
76 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 83h 25:55 | + 3h 40:25 |
77 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 83h 26:36 | + 3h 41:06 |
78 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 83h 26:55 | + 3h 41:25 |
79 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 83h 28:30 | + 3h 43:00 |
80 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 83h 29:35 | + 3h 44:05 |
81 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 83h 30:03 | + 3h 44:33 |
82 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 83h 32:32 | + 3h 47:02 |
83 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 83h 35:38 | + 3h 50:08 |
84 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 83h 41:34 | + 3h 56:04 |
85 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 83h 48:22 | + 4h 02:52 |
86 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 83h 49:15 | + 4h 03:45 |
87 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 83h 50:03 | + 4h 04:33 |
88 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 83h 52:31 | + 4h 07:01 |
89 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 83h 52:44 | + 4h 07:14 |
90 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 83h 55:16 | + 4h 09:46 |
91 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 83h 56:39 | + 4h 11:09 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 83h 59:26 | + 4h 13:56 |
93 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | 84h 00:41 | + 4h 15:11 |
94 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 84h 01:47 | + 4h 16:17 |
95 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 84h 01:52 | + 4h 16:22 |
96 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 84h 03:28 | + 4h 17:58 |
97 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 84h 03:51 | + 4h 18:21 |
98 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 84h 04:42 | + 4h 19:12 |
99 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 84h 05:47 | + 4h 20:17 |
100 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 84h 09:37 | + 4h 24:07 |
101 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | 84h 13:04 | + 4h 27:34 |
102 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 84h 13:53 | + 4h 28:23 |
103 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 84h 14:22 | + 4h 28:52 |
104 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 84h 16:09 | + 4h 30:39 |
105 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 84h 16:15 | + 4h 30:45 |
106 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | 84h 18:00 | + 4h 32:30 |
107 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 84h 18:08 | + 4h 32:38 |
108 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 84h 19:52 | + 4h 34:22 |
109 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 84h 19:56 | + 4h 34:26 |
110 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 84h 23:49 | + 4h 38:19 |
111 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 84h 24:41 | + 4h 39:11 |
112 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 84h 25:07 | + 4h 39:37 |
113 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 84h 28:15 | + 4h 42:45 |
114 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 84h 33:17 | + 4h 47:47 |
115 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 84h 37:22 | + 4h 51:52 |
116 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 84h 37:45 | + 4h 52:15 |
117 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 84h 41:29 | + 4h 55:59 |
118 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 84h 41:43 | + 4h 56:13 |
119 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 84h 41:44 | + 4h 56:14 |
120 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 84h 42:04 | + 4h 56:34 |
121 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 84h 42:18 | + 4h 56:48 |
122 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 84h 48:27 | + 5h 02:57 |
123 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 84h 48:41 | + 5h 03:11 |
124 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 84h 49:00 | + 5h 03:30 |
125 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 84h 49:16 | + 5h 03:46 |
126 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 84h 49:44 | + 5h 04:14 |
127 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 84h 50:47 | + 5h 05:17 |
128 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 84h 51:34 | + 5h 06:04 |
129 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 84h 52:13 | + 5h 06:43 |
130 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 84h 54:40 | + 5h 09:10 |
131 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 84h 54:58 | + 5h 09:28 |
132 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 85h 00:25 | + 5h 14:55 |
133 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | 85h 00:58 | + 5h 15:28 |
134 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 85h 02:46 | + 5h 17:16 |
135 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 85h 05:46 | + 5h 20:16 |
136 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 85h 06:36 | + 5h 21:06 |
137 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 85h 06:37 | + 5h 21:07 |
138 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 85h 07:26 | + 5h 21:56 |
139 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 85h 08:13 | + 5h 22:43 |
140 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 85h 09:38 | + 5h 24:08 |
141 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 85h 11:16 | + 5h 25:46 |
142 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 85h 15:20 | + 5h 29:50 |
143 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 85h 15:46 | + 5h 30:16 |
144 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 85h 17:55 | + 5h 32:25 |
145 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 85h 19:56 | + 5h 34:26 |
146 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 85h 22:09 | + 5h 36:39 |
147 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 85h 26:29 | + 5h 40:59 |
148 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 85h 36:40 | + 5h 51:10 |
149 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 85h 41:18 | + 5h 55:48 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 74 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 72 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 67 |
4 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 62 |
5 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 51 |
6 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 36 |
7 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 36 |
8 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 32 |
9 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 28 |
10 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 27 |
11 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 26 |
12 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 26 |
13 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 25 |
14 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 25 |
15 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 24 |
16 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 24 |
17 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 24 |
18 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 23 |
19 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 22 |
20 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 22 |
21 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 22 |
22 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 21 |
23 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 16 |
24 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 16 |
25 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 16 |
26 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 14 |
27 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 14 |
28 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 14 |
29 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 12 |
30 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 10 |
31 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 10 |
32 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 10 |
33 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 8 |
34 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 7 |
35 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 7 |
36 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 6 |
37 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 6 |
38 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 6 |
39 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 6 |
40 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 6 |
41 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 5 |
42 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 5 |
43 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 5 |
44 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 4 |
45 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 4 |
46 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 3 |
47 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 3 |
48 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 2 |
49 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 2 |
50 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 2 |
51 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 2 |
52 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 2 |
53 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 2 |
54 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
55 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 2 |
56 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 2 |
57 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 2 |
58 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 2 |
59 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 2 |
60 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 1 |
61 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 1 |
62 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 1 |
63 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
64 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | -2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 298 |
2 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 246 |
3 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 235 |
4 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 171 |
5 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 158 |
6 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 150 |
7 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 146 |
8 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 123 |
9 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 120 |
10 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 101 |
11 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 100 |
12 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 100 |
13 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 95 |
14 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 88 |
15 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 79 |
16 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 79 |
17 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 76 |
18 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 72 |
19 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 71 |
20 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 65 |
21 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 65 |
22 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 63 |
23 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 63 |
24 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 60 |
25 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 60 |
26 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 57 |
27 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 57 |
28 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 57 |
29 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 56 |
30 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 55 |
31 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 55 |
32 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 51 |
33 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 49 |
34 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 48 |
35 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 48 |
36 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 47 |
37 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 45 |
38 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 44 |
39 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 43 |
40 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 43 |
41 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 42 |
42 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 41 |
43 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 40 |
44 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 40 |
45 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 37 |
46 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 36 |
47 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 32 |
48 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 30 |
49 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 30 |
50 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 30 |
51 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 29 |
52 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 29 |
53 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 28 |
54 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 28 |
55 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 27 |
56 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 27 |
57 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 27 |
58 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 27 |
59 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 27 |
60 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 26 |
61 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 26 |
62 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 26 |
63 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 25 |
64 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 25 |
65 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 24 |
66 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 24 |
67 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 24 |
68 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 23 |
69 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 23 |
70 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 22 |
71 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 21 |
72 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 21 |
73 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 21 |
74 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 21 |
75 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 20 |
76 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 20 |
77 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 20 |
78 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 20 |
79 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 18 |
80 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 18 |
81 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 17 |
82 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 17 |
83 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 17 |
84 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 17 |
85 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 17 |
86 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 16 |
87 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 15 |
88 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 15 |
89 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 15 |
90 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 15 |
91 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 15 |
92 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 14 |
93 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 14 |
94 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 13 |
95 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 13 |
96 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 13 |
97 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 13 |
98 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 12 |
99 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 12 |
100 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 12 |
101 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 11 |
102 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 11 |
103 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 11 |
104 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 10 |
105 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 9 |
106 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 9 |
107 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 9 |
108 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 8 |
109 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 8 |
110 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 8 |
111 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 7 |
112 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 7 |
113 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 5 |
114 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 5 |
115 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 4 |
116 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
117 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 4 |
118 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 3 |
119 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 3 |
120 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 3 |
121 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 2 |
122 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 2 |
123 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 2 |
124 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 1 |
125 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 1 |
126 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 1 |
127 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 1 |
128 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 0 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 239h 23:11 | 239h 23:11 |
2 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 239h 47:47 | + 24:36 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 240h 21:58 | + 58:47 |
4 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 240h 38:38 | + 1h 15:27 |
5 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 240h 49:28 | + 1h 26:17 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 241h 02:39 | + 1h 39:28 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 241h 03:09 | + 1h 39:58 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 242h 16:52 | + 2h 53:41 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 242h 33:57 | + 3h 10:46 |
10 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 242h 43:10 | + 3h 19:59 |
11 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 242h 55:40 | + 3h 32:29 |
12 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 243h 00:02 | + 3h 36:51 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 243h 41:52 | + 4h 18:41 |
14 | POL CCC TEAM | 244h 30:43 | + 5h 07:32 |
15 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 244h 30:55 | + 5h 07:44 |
16 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | 246h 06:19 | + 6h 43:08 |
17 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 246h 43:07 | + 7h 19:56 |
18 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 247h 01:34 | + 7h 38:23 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 247h 52:56 | + 8h 29:45 |
20 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | 249h 10:48 | + 9h 47:37 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 249h 36:57 | + 10h 13:46 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 252h 46:50 | + 13h 23:39 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER John Degenkolb | LTS | 1 |
ESP Rafael Valls | TBM | 1 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 1 |
FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 8 |
ITA Diego Rosa | PCB | 8 |
FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 8 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TDD | 8 |
ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 9 |
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TDD | 10 |
NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 10 |
ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 11 |
ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 11 |
RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 12 |
NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 13 |
FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 14 |
FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 14 |
COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 15 |
FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 16 |
COL Egan Bernal | INE | 17 |
SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 17 |