Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 29 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 1 - Nice Moyen Pays - Nice
- 30 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - Nice Haut Pays - Nice
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Nice - Sisteron
- 1 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Orcières - Merlette
- 2 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Gap - Privas
- 3 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Le Teil - Mont Aigoual
- 4 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Millau - Lavaur
- 5 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Garonne - Loudenvielle
- 6 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Pau - Laruns
- 8 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Île D'Oleron - Île de Ré
- 9 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - Plage - Poitiers
- 10 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Chauvigny - Sarran Corrèze
- 11 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 13 - Guyon - Puy Mary Cantal
- 12 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 14 - Ferrand - Lyon
- 13 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Lyon - Grand Colombier
- 15 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - de - Lans
- 16 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Grenoble - Méribel Col de la Loze
- 17 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - sur - Foron
- 18 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Bresse - Champagnole
- 19 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Lure - La Planche des Belles Filles
- 20 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
9Pau - Laruns
Domingo - 06 Septiembre 2020
- Media montaña
- 153 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 3h 55:17 |
2 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:00 |
3 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | + 00:00 |
4 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | + 00:00 |
5 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | + 00:00 |
6 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 00:11 |
7 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 00:11 |
8 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | + 00:11 |
9 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | + 00:11 |
10 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 00:11 |
11 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 00:11 |
12 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | + 00:54 |
13 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:54 |
14 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | + 00:54 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | + 00:54 |
16 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:54 |
17 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | + 00:54 |
18 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 00:54 |
19 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | + 01:14 |
20 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 03:12 |
21 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 03:12 |
22 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 04:12 |
23 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 04:12 |
24 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | + 04:12 |
25 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | + 04:12 |
26 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | + 04:44 |
27 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 04:49 |
28 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 05:02 |
29 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 05:41 |
30 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | + 05:47 |
31 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | + 09:28 |
32 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 09:28 |
33 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 09:28 |
34 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 09:53 |
35 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | + 10:23 |
36 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | + 10:23 |
37 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 10:23 |
38 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 10:23 |
39 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | + 10:23 |
40 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 10:23 |
41 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 10:23 |
42 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | + 10:23 |
43 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | + 10:23 |
44 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 10:23 |
45 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 10:23 |
46 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 10:23 |
47 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | + 11:01 |
48 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | + 12:04 |
49 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 12:04 |
50 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 12:04 |
51 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 12:04 |
52 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | + 12:04 |
53 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | + 12:04 |
54 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TDD | + 12:04 |
55 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | + 12:04 |
56 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 12:04 |
57 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 12:04 |
58 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 12:04 |
59 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | + 14:44 |
60 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 16:22 |
61 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | + 16:22 |
62 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 19:13 |
63 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | + 19:13 |
64 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | + 19:13 |
65 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | + 19:13 |
66 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 19:13 |
67 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | + 19:13 |
68 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 19:49 |
69 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | + 19:49 |
70 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 21:34 |
71 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 21:34 |
72 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | + 22:42 |
73 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | + 22:42 |
74 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | + 22:42 |
75 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | + 22:42 |
76 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 22:42 |
77 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 22:42 |
78 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 22:42 |
79 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | + 22:42 |
80 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 22:42 |
81 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 22:42 |
82 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 22:42 |
83 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | + 22:42 |
84 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 22:42 |
85 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | + 22:42 |
86 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 22:42 |
87 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 22:42 |
88 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 22:42 |
89 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | + 24:37 |
90 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 26:03 |
91 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | + 26:52 |
92 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | + 26:52 |
93 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | + 26:52 |
94 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 29:27 |
95 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 29:27 |
96 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 29:27 |
97 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | + 29:27 |
98 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 29:27 |
99 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 29:27 |
100 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | + 29:27 |
101 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 29:27 |
102 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 29:27 |
103 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | + 29:27 |
104 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | + 29:27 |
105 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 29:27 |
106 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | + 29:27 |
107 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | + 29:27 |
108 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 29:27 |
109 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | + 29:27 |
110 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | + 29:27 |
111 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | + 29:27 |
112 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 29:27 |
113 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 29:27 |
114 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | + 29:27 |
115 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | + 29:27 |
116 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 29:27 |
117 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 29:27 |
118 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 29:27 |
119 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 29:27 |
120 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 29:27 |
121 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | + 29:27 |
122 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | + 29:27 |
123 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | + 29:27 |
124 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | + 29:27 |
125 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | + 29:27 |
126 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | + 29:27 |
127 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | + 29:27 |
128 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 29:27 |
129 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | + 29:27 |
130 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | + 29:27 |
131 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 29:27 |
132 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 29:27 |
133 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 29:27 |
134 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 29:27 |
135 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | + 29:27 |
136 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | + 29:27 |
137 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | + 29:27 |
138 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 29:27 |
139 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | + 29:27 |
140 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 29:27 |
141 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | + 29:27 |
142 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | + 29:27 |
143 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 29:27 |
144 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | + 29:27 |
145 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 29:27 |
146 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 29:27 |
147 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | + 29:27 |
148 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 29:27 |
149 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | + 29:27 |
150 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | + 29:27 |
151 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | + 29:27 |
152 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 29:27 |
153 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | + 29:27 |
154 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | + 29:27 |
155 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | + 29:27 |
156 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | + 29:27 |
157 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | + 29:27 |
158 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | + 29:27 |
159 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 29:27 |
160 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 29:27 |
161 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | + 29:27 |
162 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | + 29:27 |
163 | GER André Greipel | ICA | + 29:27 |
164 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 29:27 |
165 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | + 29:27 |
166 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 32:13 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 24 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 8 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 8 |
4 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 8 |
5 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 6 |
6 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 6 |
7 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 5 |
8 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 4 |
9 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 4 |
10 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 2 |
11 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 1 |
12 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 35 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 20 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 17 |
4 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 17 |
5 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
6 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 13 |
7 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 13 |
8 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 11 |
9 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 11 |
10 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 10 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 10 |
12 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 9 |
13 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 9 |
14 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 8 |
15 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 8 |
16 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 7 |
17 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 7 |
18 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 6 |
19 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 6 |
20 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 5 |
21 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 5 |
22 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 4 |
23 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
24 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 3 |
25 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 3 |
26 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 2 |
27 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 2 |
28 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 1 |
29 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 11h 49:57 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 02:14 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02:31 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 05:19 |
5 | GBR TEAM INEOS | + 06:16 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 08:20 |
7 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 09:40 |
8 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 11:57 |
9 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 14:41 |
10 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | + 16:01 |
11 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 25:41 |
12 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 26:08 |
13 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 36:22 |
14 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 39:02 |
15 | POL CCC TEAM | + 46:13 |
16 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 48:14 |
17 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | + 49:29 |
18 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | + 49:53 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 57:11 |
20 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 59:32 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 1h 14:01 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 17:30 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 38h 40:01 | 38h 40:01 |
2 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 38h 40:22 | + 00:21 |
3 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 38h 40:29 | + 00:28 |
4 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 38h 40:31 | + 00:30 |
5 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 38h 40:33 | + 00:32 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 38h 40:33 | + 00:32 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 38h 40:45 | + 00:44 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 38h 41:03 | + 01:02 |
9 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 38h 41:16 | + 01:15 |
10 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 38h 41:43 | + 01:42 |
11 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 38h 41:54 | + 01:53 |
12 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 38h 42:03 | + 02:02 |
13 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 38h 42:32 | + 02:31 |
14 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 38h 43:23 | + 03:22 |
15 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 38h 43:43 | + 03:42 |
16 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 38h 43:43 | + 03:42 |
17 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 38h 43:44 | + 03:43 |
18 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 38h 45:46 | + 05:45 |
19 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 38h 46:09 | + 06:08 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 38h 52:14 | + 12:13 |
21 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 38h 55:22 | + 15:21 |
22 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 38h 58:27 | + 18:26 |
23 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 39h 00:05 | + 20:04 |
24 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 39h 08:33 | + 28:32 |
25 | ESP Ion Izagirre | AST | 39h 08:52 | + 28:51 |
26 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 39h 09:56 | + 29:55 |
27 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 39h 12:16 | + 32:15 |
28 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 39h 13:54 | + 33:53 |
29 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 39h 15:16 | + 35:15 |
30 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | AST | 39h 16:05 | + 36:04 |
31 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 39h 17:20 | + 37:19 |
32 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBM | 39h 18:48 | + 38:47 |
33 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 39h 19:06 | + 39:05 |
34 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 39h 19:59 | + 39:58 |
35 | ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 39h 20:39 | + 40:38 |
36 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 39h 20:51 | + 40:50 |
37 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 39h 21:02 | + 41:01 |
38 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 39h 21:18 | + 41:17 |
39 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 39h 23:06 | + 43:05 |
40 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 39h 25:46 | + 45:45 |
41 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 39h 27:17 | + 47:16 |
42 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 39h 27:26 | + 47:25 |
43 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 39h 27:51 | + 47:50 |
44 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 39h 28:19 | + 48:18 |
45 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TDD | 39h 28:23 | + 48:22 |
46 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 39h 29:31 | + 49:30 |
47 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 39h 30:41 | + 50:40 |
48 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 39h 31:14 | + 51:13 |
49 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 39h 32:13 | + 52:12 |
50 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 39h 32:39 | + 52:38 |
51 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 39h 33:06 | + 53:05 |
52 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 39h 34:03 | + 54:02 |
53 | LUX Bob Jungels | DQT | 39h 34:21 | + 54:20 |
54 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 39h 38:27 | + 58:26 |
55 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 39h 39:05 | + 59:04 |
56 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 39h 39:26 | + 59:25 |
57 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 39h 39:32 | + 59:31 |
58 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 39h 41:25 | + 1h 01:24 |
59 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 39h 41:39 | + 1h 01:38 |
60 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 39h 42:58 | + 1h 02:57 |
61 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 39h 45:48 | + 1h 05:47 |
62 | IRL Dan Martin | ICA | 39h 45:49 | + 1h 05:48 |
63 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 39h 45:57 | + 1h 05:56 |
64 | NED Dylan van Baarle | INE | 39h 46:28 | + 1h 06:27 |
65 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 39h 47:24 | + 1h 07:23 |
66 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 39h 47:36 | + 1h 07:35 |
67 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 39h 47:40 | + 1h 07:39 |
68 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 39h 49:09 | + 1h 09:08 |
69 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 39h 50:00 | + 1h 09:59 |
70 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 39h 54:57 | + 1h 14:56 |
71 | COL Winner Anacona | PCB | 39h 55:19 | + 1h 15:18 |
72 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 39h 55:30 | + 1h 15:29 |
73 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 39h 56:12 | + 1h 16:11 |
74 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 39h 57:12 | + 1h 17:11 |
75 | ITA Dario Cataldo | MOV | 39h 59:39 | + 1h 19:38 |
76 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 40h 00:05 | + 1h 20:04 |
77 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 40h 01:57 | + 1h 21:56 |
78 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 40h 03:15 | + 1h 23:14 |
79 | DEN Michael Valgren | TDD | 40h 03:53 | + 1h 23:52 |
80 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 40h 07:32 | + 1h 27:31 |
81 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 40h 09:14 | + 1h 29:13 |
82 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | 40h 09:41 | + 1h 29:40 |
83 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 40h 09:50 | + 1h 29:49 |
84 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 40h 12:30 | + 1h 32:29 |
85 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 40h 13:52 | + 1h 33:51 |
86 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 40h 14:07 | + 1h 34:06 |
87 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 40h 14:07 | + 1h 34:06 |
88 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 40h 14:50 | + 1h 34:49 |
89 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 40h 19:38 | + 1h 39:37 |
90 | CZE Jan Hirt | CPT | 40h 20:54 | + 1h 40:53 |
91 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 40h 21:20 | + 1h 41:19 |
92 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 40h 25:32 | + 1h 45:31 |
93 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | EF1 | 40h 26:03 | + 1h 46:02 |
94 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 40h 26:23 | + 1h 46:22 |
95 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 40h 28:48 | + 1h 48:47 |
96 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 40h 29:13 | + 1h 49:12 |
97 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 40h 29:35 | + 1h 49:34 |
98 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 40h 33:33 | + 1h 53:32 |
99 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 40h 33:34 | + 1h 53:33 |
100 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 40h 34:17 | + 1h 54:16 |
101 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 40h 34:59 | + 1h 54:58 |
102 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 40h 35:31 | + 1h 55:30 |
103 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 40h 36:04 | + 1h 56:03 |
104 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | CPT | 40h 37:59 | + 1h 57:58 |
105 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 40h 38:33 | + 1h 58:32 |
106 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 40h 39:27 | + 1h 59:26 |
107 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 40h 40:39 | + 2h 00:38 |
108 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 40h 41:36 | + 2h 01:35 |
109 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 40h 41:57 | + 2h 01:56 |
110 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 40h 44:03 | + 2h 04:02 |
111 | CRC Andrey Amador | INE | 40h 44:38 | + 2h 04:37 |
112 | COL Dayer Quintana | PCB | 40h 44:54 | + 2h 04:53 |
113 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TDD | 40h 45:17 | + 2h 05:16 |
114 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 40h 45:22 | + 2h 05:21 |
115 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 40h 45:41 | + 2h 05:40 |
116 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 40h 46:12 | + 2h 06:11 |
117 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 40h 46:41 | + 2h 06:40 |
118 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 40h 47:46 | + 2h 07:45 |
119 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 40h 48:08 | + 2h 08:07 |
120 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 40h 48:59 | + 2h 08:58 |
121 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 40h 49:41 | + 2h 09:40 |
122 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 40h 49:59 | + 2h 09:58 |
123 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 40h 50:31 | + 2h 10:30 |
124 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 40h 50:31 | + 2h 10:30 |
125 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 40h 50:43 | + 2h 10:42 |
126 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 40h 52:34 | + 2h 12:33 |
127 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 40h 53:33 | + 2h 13:32 |
128 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 40h 53:47 | + 2h 13:46 |
129 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 40h 53:50 | + 2h 13:49 |
130 | FRA Kevin Ledanois | PCB | 40h 53:52 | + 2h 13:51 |
131 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 40h 54:00 | + 2h 13:59 |
132 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 40h 55:08 | + 2h 15:07 |
133 | RSA Daryl Impey | MTS | 40h 55:25 | + 2h 15:24 |
134 | NOR Amund Jansen | TJV | 40h 55:39 | + 2h 15:38 |
135 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 40h 55:59 | + 2h 15:58 |
136 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | SUN | 40h 57:43 | + 2h 17:42 |
137 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 40h 59:40 | + 2h 19:39 |
138 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 41h 02:58 | + 2h 22:57 |
139 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 41h 03:03 | + 2h 23:02 |
140 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 41h 05:03 | + 2h 25:02 |
141 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 41h 05:05 | + 2h 25:04 |
142 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 41h 05:29 | + 2h 25:28 |
143 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 41h 06:20 | + 2h 26:19 |
144 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 41h 06:27 | + 2h 26:26 |
145 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 41h 08:05 | + 2h 28:04 |
146 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 41h 08:14 | + 2h 28:13 |
147 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 41h 08:29 | + 2h 28:28 |
148 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 41h 09:15 | + 2h 29:14 |
149 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 41h 09:22 | + 2h 29:21 |
150 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 41h 09:32 | + 2h 29:31 |
151 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 41h 09:38 | + 2h 29:37 |
152 | BEL Jens Debusschere | VCB | 41h 09:40 | + 2h 29:39 |
153 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 41h 09:48 | + 2h 29:47 |
154 | GBR Luke Rowe | INE | 41h 10:17 | + 2h 30:16 |
155 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 41h 10:34 | + 2h 30:33 |
156 | ITA Simone Consonni | COF | 41h 10:49 | + 2h 30:48 |
157 | NED Wout Poels | TBM | 41h 10:55 | + 2h 30:54 |
158 | GER André Greipel | ICA | 41h 12:10 | + 2h 32:09 |
159 | AUT Marco Haller | TBM | 41h 12:31 | + 2h 32:30 |
160 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 41h 13:54 | + 2h 33:53 |
161 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 41h 15:43 | + 2h 35:42 |
162 | GER Nikias Arndt | SUN | 41h 16:04 | + 2h 36:03 |
163 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 41h 18:57 | + 2h 38:56 |
164 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 41h 19:17 | + 2h 39:16 |
165 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 41h 19:55 | + 2h 39:54 |
166 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | INE | 41h 21:38 | + 2h 41:37 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 36 |
2 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 31 |
3 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 26 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 25 |
5 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 24 |
6 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 20 |
7 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 18 |
8 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 14 |
9 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 14 |
10 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 14 |
11 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 12 |
12 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 11 |
13 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 10 |
14 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 9 |
15 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 9 |
16 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 8 |
17 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 8 |
18 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 7 |
19 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 6 |
20 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 6 |
21 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 6 |
22 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 6 |
23 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 4 |
24 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 4 |
25 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 4 |
26 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 3 |
27 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
28 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 2 |
29 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 2 |
30 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 2 |
31 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 2 |
32 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
33 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 2 |
34 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 2 |
35 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 2 |
36 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 2 |
37 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 1 |
38 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 1 |
39 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 1 |
40 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 1 |
41 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 1 |
42 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | -1 |
43 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | -2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 138 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | DQT | 131 |
3 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 111 |
4 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 106 |
5 | ITA Matteo Trentin | CPT | 98 |
6 | NOR Alexander Kristoff | UAD | 93 |
7 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 82 |
8 | AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 75 |
9 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 69 |
10 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | CPT | 64 |
11 | NED Cees Bol | SUN | 62 |
12 | SUI Marc Hirschi | SUN | 60 |
13 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 58 |
14 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 56 |
15 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 50 |
16 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | TDD | 50 |
17 | COL Egan Bernal | INE | 50 |
18 | GBR Adam Yates | MTS | 49 |
19 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 49 |
20 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 48 |
21 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 47 |
22 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 44 |
23 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 41 |
24 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | DEN | 40 |
25 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 38 |
26 | FRA Hugo Hofstetter | ICA | 37 |
27 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | DEN | 36 |
28 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 33 |
29 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 30 |
30 | SLO Luka Mezgec | MTS | 30 |
31 | FRA Nans Peters | ALM | 29 |
32 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 28 |
33 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 28 |
34 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 27 |
35 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 26 |
36 | ITA Elia Viviani | COF | 23 |
37 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBM | 22 |
38 | SUI Michael Schär | CPT | 21 |
39 | FRA Fabien Grellier | DEN | 21 |
40 | GER Nils Politt | ICA | 20 |
41 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 20 |
42 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | BOH | 20 |
43 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ALM | 20 |
44 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 18 |
45 | ESP Omar Fraile | AST | 17 |
46 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 17 |
47 | FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau | DEN | 17 |
48 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 17 |
49 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 17 |
50 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | CPT | 17 |
51 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 17 |
52 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 16 |
53 | DEN Søren Andersen | SUN | 16 |
54 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | SUN | 15 |
55 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
56 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 15 |
57 | GER Lennard Kämna | BOH | 15 |
58 | FRA Romain Bardet | ALM | 14 |
59 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 14 |
60 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | INE | 14 |
61 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 13 |
62 | FRA Kevin Reza | VCB | 13 |
63 | AUT Michael Gogl | TDD | 13 |
64 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | INE | 13 |
65 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 12 |
66 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TJV | 11 |
67 | ECU Richard Carapaz | INE | 11 |
68 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBM | 11 |
69 | FRA Alexis Villermoz | ALM | 11 |
70 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 11 |
71 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 11 |
72 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SUN | 11 |
73 | AUS Richie Porte | TFS | 10 |
74 | CAN Hugo Houle | AST | 10 |
75 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 10 |
76 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 10 |
77 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 9 |
78 | COL Daniel Martínez | EF1 | 9 |
79 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 8 |
80 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 8 |
81 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 8 |
82 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 8 |
83 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
84 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | EF1 | 7 |
85 | GER Max Walscheid | TDD | 7 |
86 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 6 |
87 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ALM | 6 |
88 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | ICA | 5 |
89 | GER Jonas Koch | CPT | 4 |
90 | FRA Geoffrey Soupe | DEN | 4 |
91 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 4 |
92 | DEN Casper Pedersen | SUN | 4 |
93 | FRA Nicolas Edet | COF | 4 |
94 | NZL Jack Bauer | MTS | 3 |
95 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 2 |
96 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 2 |
97 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 2 |
98 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 2 |
99 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBM | 1 |
100 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 1 |
101 | GER Simon Geschke | CPT | -6 |
102 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | -13 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 116h 07:32 | 116h 07:32 |
2 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 116h 12:07 | + 04:35 |
3 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 116h 12:22 | + 04:50 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 116h 21:07 | + 13:35 |
5 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 116h 24:02 | + 16:30 |
6 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 116h 27:09 | + 19:37 |
7 | GBR TEAM INEOS | 116h 31:39 | + 24:07 |
8 | BRN BAHRAIN - MCLAREN | 116h 40:08 | + 32:36 |
9 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 116h 48:34 | + 41:02 |
10 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 117h 10:11 | + 1h 02:39 |
11 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 117h 21:45 | + 1h 14:13 |
12 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 117h 22:47 | + 1h 15:15 |
13 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 117h 33:12 | + 1h 25:40 |
14 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 117h 51:10 | + 1h 43:38 |
15 | POL CCC TEAM | 118h 11:48 | + 2h 04:16 |
16 | FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS | 118h 38:29 | + 2h 30:57 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 118h 46:38 | + 2h 39:06 |
18 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 119h 09:07 | + 3h 01:35 |
19 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 119h 15:10 | + 3h 07:38 |
20 | RSA NTT PROCYCLING | 119h 35:41 | + 3h 28:09 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 120h 25:23 | + 4h 17:51 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 122h 12:34 | + 6h 05:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER John Degenkolb | LTS | 1 |
ESP Rafael Valls | TBM | 1 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 1 |
FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TDD | 8 |
FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 8 |
ITA Diego Rosa | PCB | 8 |
FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 8 |
ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 9 |