Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 26 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Brest - Landerneau
- 27 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - de - Bretagne Guerlédan
- 28 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lorient - Pontivy
- 29 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Redon - Fougères
- 30 jun 🕒 🚲 Etapa 5 - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
- 1 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Tours - Châteauroux
- 2 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Vierzon - Le Creusot
- 3 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Le Grand - Bornand
- 4 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Cluses - Tignes
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Albertville - Valence
- 7 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Sorgues - Malaucène
- 8 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 12 - Châteaux - Nimes
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Nimes - Carcassonne
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Carcassonne - Quillan
- 11 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Céret - Andorra la Vella
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Saint - Gaudens
- 14 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Lary - Soulan Col du Portet
- 15 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Pau - Luz Ardiden
- 16 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Mourenx - Libourne
- 17 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Saint - Émilion
- 18 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
12Châteaux - Nimes
Jueves - 08 Julio 2021
- Llana
- 159 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 3h 22:12 |
2 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 00:31 |
3 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | + 00:31 |
4 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 01:58 |
5 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 02:06 |
6 | GER André Greipel | ISN | + 02:06 |
7 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 02:06 |
8 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 02:06 |
9 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 02:06 |
10 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 02:06 |
11 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 02:06 |
12 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | + 02:09 |
13 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | + 05:22 |
14 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | + 15:53 |
15 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 15:53 |
16 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | + 15:53 |
17 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | + 15:53 |
18 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | + 15:53 |
19 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 15:53 |
20 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | + 15:53 |
21 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | + 15:53 |
22 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 15:53 |
23 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 15:53 |
24 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 15:53 |
25 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | + 15:53 |
26 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | + 15:53 |
27 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 15:53 |
28 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | + 15:53 |
29 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 15:53 |
30 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 15:53 |
31 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 15:53 |
32 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | + 15:53 |
33 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | + 15:53 |
34 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | + 15:53 |
35 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | + 15:53 |
36 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 15:53 |
37 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | + 15:53 |
38 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | + 15:53 |
39 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 15:53 |
40 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 15:53 |
41 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 15:53 |
42 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 15:53 |
43 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 15:53 |
44 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 15:53 |
45 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | + 15:53 |
46 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | + 15:53 |
47 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 15:53 |
48 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 15:53 |
49 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | + 15:53 |
50 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | + 15:53 |
51 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | + 15:53 |
52 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | + 15:53 |
53 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 15:53 |
54 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 15:53 |
55 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | + 15:53 |
56 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | + 15:53 |
57 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 15:53 |
58 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | + 15:53 |
59 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 15:53 |
60 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 15:53 |
61 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | + 15:53 |
62 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 15:53 |
63 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 15:53 |
64 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | + 15:53 |
65 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | + 15:53 |
66 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | + 15:53 |
67 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 15:53 |
68 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 15:53 |
69 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 15:53 |
70 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | + 15:53 |
71 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | + 15:53 |
72 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 15:53 |
73 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | + 15:53 |
74 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | + 15:53 |
75 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 15:53 |
76 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | + 15:53 |
77 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | + 15:53 |
78 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | + 15:53 |
79 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | + 15:53 |
80 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | + 15:53 |
81 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | + 15:53 |
82 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 15:53 |
83 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | + 15:53 |
84 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 15:53 |
85 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 15:53 |
86 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 15:53 |
87 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | + 15:53 |
88 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 15:53 |
89 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 15:53 |
90 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | + 15:53 |
91 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | + 15:53 |
92 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | + 15:53 |
93 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | + 15:53 |
94 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | + 15:53 |
95 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 15:53 |
96 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | + 15:53 |
97 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | + 15:53 |
98 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | + 15:53 |
99 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | + 15:53 |
100 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 15:53 |
101 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 15:53 |
102 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 15:53 |
103 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | + 15:53 |
104 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 15:53 |
105 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | + 15:53 |
106 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | + 15:53 |
107 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | + 15:53 |
108 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | + 15:53 |
109 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | + 15:53 |
110 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | + 15:53 |
111 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 15:53 |
112 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 15:53 |
113 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 15:53 |
114 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | + 15:53 |
115 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | + 15:53 |
116 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 15:53 |
117 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | + 15:53 |
118 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 15:53 |
119 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 15:53 |
120 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 15:53 |
121 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 15:53 |
122 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 15:53 |
123 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 15:53 |
124 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 15:53 |
125 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 15:53 |
126 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 15:53 |
127 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | + 15:53 |
128 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 15:53 |
129 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | + 15:53 |
130 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | + 15:53 |
131 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 15:53 |
132 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | + 15:53 |
133 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 15:53 |
134 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 15:53 |
135 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | + 15:53 |
136 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | + 15:53 |
137 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | + 15:53 |
138 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | + 15:53 |
139 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | + 15:53 |
140 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 15:53 |
141 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | + 16:26 |
142 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | + 16:26 |
143 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | + 16:26 |
144 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 16:26 |
145 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 16:26 |
146 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | + 16:26 |
147 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 16:26 |
148 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 16:26 |
149 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | + 16:26 |
150 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | + 16:26 |
151 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 17:19 |
152 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 17:19 |
153 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 17:30 |
154 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | + 17:30 |
155 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 17:30 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 2 |
2 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 70 |
2 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 45 |
3 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 37 |
4 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 31 |
5 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 25 |
6 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 24 |
7 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 19 |
8 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 16 |
9 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 13 |
10 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 13 |
11 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 10 |
12 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 8 |
13 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 5 |
14 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 3 |
15 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 10h 25:06 |
2 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 13:16 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 13:47 |
4 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 15:14 |
5 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 15:22 |
6 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 15:22 |
7 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | + 15:22 |
8 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 15:22 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 15:22 |
10 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 15:22 |
11 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | + 15:22 |
12 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | + 18:38 |
13 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 29:09 |
14 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 29:09 |
15 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 29:09 |
16 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 29:09 |
17 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | + 29:09 |
18 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 29:09 |
19 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 29:09 |
20 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 29:09 |
21 | FRA COFIDIS | + 29:09 |
22 | GER TEAM DSM | + 29:09 |
23 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 29:09 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 47h 22:43 | 47h 22:43 |
2 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 47h 28:01 | + 05:18 |
3 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 47h 28:15 | + 05:32 |
4 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 47h 28:16 | + 05:33 |
5 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 47h 28:41 | + 05:58 |
6 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 47h 28:59 | + 06:16 |
7 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 47h 29:13 | + 06:30 |
8 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 47h 29:54 | + 07:11 |
9 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 47h 32:12 | + 09:29 |
10 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 47h 33:11 | + 10:28 |
11 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 47h 38:18 | + 15:35 |
12 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 47h 47:27 | + 24:44 |
13 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 47h 48:04 | + 25:21 |
14 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 47h 48:36 | + 25:53 |
15 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 47h 53:34 | + 30:51 |
16 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 47h 55:03 | + 32:20 |
17 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 47h 59:53 | + 37:10 |
18 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 48h 01:32 | + 38:49 |
19 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 48h 01:56 | + 39:13 |
20 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 48h 06:37 | + 43:54 |
21 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 48h 08:29 | + 45:46 |
22 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 48h 10:20 | + 47:37 |
23 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | 48h 12:00 | + 49:17 |
24 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 48h 16:18 | + 53:35 |
25 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 48h 17:18 | + 54:35 |
26 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 48h 17:24 | + 54:41 |
27 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 48h 17:37 | + 54:54 |
28 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 48h 19:43 | + 57:00 |
29 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 48h 19:55 | + 57:12 |
30 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 48h 20:21 | + 57:38 |
31 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 48h 20:53 | + 58:10 |
32 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 48h 23:38 | + 1h 00:55 |
33 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 48h 25:37 | + 1h 02:54 |
34 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 48h 26:27 | + 1h 03:44 |
35 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 48h 27:23 | + 1h 04:40 |
36 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 48h 27:35 | + 1h 04:52 |
37 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 48h 27:38 | + 1h 04:55 |
38 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 48h 31:46 | + 1h 09:03 |
39 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 48h 31:46 | + 1h 09:03 |
40 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 48h 34:06 | + 1h 11:23 |
41 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 48h 34:18 | + 1h 11:35 |
42 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 48h 35:08 | + 1h 12:25 |
43 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 48h 38:06 | + 1h 15:23 |
44 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 48h 40:28 | + 1h 17:45 |
45 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 48h 40:45 | + 1h 18:02 |
46 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 48h 41:06 | + 1h 18:23 |
47 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 48h 42:24 | + 1h 19:41 |
48 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 48h 42:29 | + 1h 19:46 |
49 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 48h 43:18 | + 1h 20:35 |
50 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 48h 43:24 | + 1h 20:41 |
51 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 48h 43:53 | + 1h 21:10 |
52 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 48h 45:36 | + 1h 22:53 |
53 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 48h 46:27 | + 1h 23:44 |
54 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 48h 46:33 | + 1h 23:50 |
55 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | 48h 46:41 | + 1h 23:58 |
56 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 48h 47:40 | + 1h 24:57 |
57 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 48h 48:15 | + 1h 25:32 |
58 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 48h 48:28 | + 1h 25:45 |
59 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | 48h 48:58 | + 1h 26:15 |
60 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 48h 49:54 | + 1h 27:11 |
61 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 48h 51:09 | + 1h 28:26 |
62 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 48h 52:31 | + 1h 29:48 |
63 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 48h 53:04 | + 1h 30:21 |
64 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | 48h 53:34 | + 1h 30:51 |
65 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 48h 54:03 | + 1h 31:20 |
66 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 48h 54:39 | + 1h 31:56 |
67 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | 48h 54:48 | + 1h 32:05 |
68 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | 48h 55:20 | + 1h 32:37 |
69 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 48h 56:08 | + 1h 33:25 |
70 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 48h 58:41 | + 1h 35:58 |
71 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 48h 58:55 | + 1h 36:12 |
72 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 48h 59:00 | + 1h 36:17 |
73 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 48h 59:06 | + 1h 36:23 |
74 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 48h 59:23 | + 1h 36:40 |
75 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 49h 00:35 | + 1h 37:52 |
76 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | 49h 01:33 | + 1h 38:50 |
77 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 49h 01:57 | + 1h 39:14 |
78 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 49h 02:00 | + 1h 39:17 |
79 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 49h 04:58 | + 1h 42:15 |
80 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 49h 05:42 | + 1h 42:59 |
81 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 49h 05:56 | + 1h 43:13 |
82 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 49h 06:13 | + 1h 43:30 |
83 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 49h 06:23 | + 1h 43:40 |
84 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 49h 07:17 | + 1h 44:34 |
85 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 49h 07:41 | + 1h 44:58 |
86 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 49h 07:46 | + 1h 45:03 |
87 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 49h 07:59 | + 1h 45:16 |
88 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 49h 08:20 | + 1h 45:37 |
89 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 49h 08:30 | + 1h 45:47 |
90 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 49h 09:28 | + 1h 46:45 |
91 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 49h 09:36 | + 1h 46:53 |
92 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 49h 09:37 | + 1h 46:54 |
93 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 49h 09:45 | + 1h 47:02 |
94 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 49h 09:58 | + 1h 47:15 |
95 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 49h 10:43 | + 1h 48:00 |
96 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 49h 11:15 | + 1h 48:32 |
97 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 49h 11:16 | + 1h 48:33 |
98 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 49h 11:50 | + 1h 49:07 |
99 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 49h 13:37 | + 1h 50:54 |
100 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | 49h 14:52 | + 1h 52:09 |
101 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 49h 16:48 | + 1h 54:05 |
102 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 49h 16:51 | + 1h 54:08 |
103 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 49h 17:10 | + 1h 54:27 |
104 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 49h 18:58 | + 1h 56:15 |
105 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 49h 19:06 | + 1h 56:23 |
106 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 49h 19:39 | + 1h 56:56 |
107 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 49h 20:01 | + 1h 57:18 |
108 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 49h 20:40 | + 1h 57:57 |
109 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 49h 20:45 | + 1h 58:02 |
110 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 49h 21:44 | + 1h 59:01 |
111 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 49h 24:14 | + 2h 01:31 |
112 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 49h 24:51 | + 2h 02:08 |
113 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 49h 24:58 | + 2h 02:15 |
114 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | 49h 26:29 | + 2h 03:46 |
115 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 49h 26:46 | + 2h 04:03 |
116 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 49h 27:04 | + 2h 04:21 |
117 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 49h 27:08 | + 2h 04:25 |
118 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 49h 29:06 | + 2h 06:23 |
119 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | 49h 29:38 | + 2h 06:55 |
120 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 49h 29:48 | + 2h 07:05 |
121 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 49h 30:13 | + 2h 07:30 |
122 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 49h 30:27 | + 2h 07:44 |
123 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | 49h 31:31 | + 2h 08:48 |
124 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 49h 32:20 | + 2h 09:37 |
125 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 49h 32:21 | + 2h 09:38 |
126 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 49h 32:29 | + 2h 09:46 |
127 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 49h 32:35 | + 2h 09:52 |
128 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 49h 33:29 | + 2h 10:46 |
129 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 49h 34:00 | + 2h 11:17 |
130 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 49h 34:49 | + 2h 12:06 |
131 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 49h 35:03 | + 2h 12:20 |
132 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | 49h 37:21 | + 2h 14:38 |
133 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 49h 37:28 | + 2h 14:45 |
134 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | 49h 37:34 | + 2h 14:51 |
135 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 49h 39:24 | + 2h 16:41 |
136 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 49h 40:41 | + 2h 17:58 |
137 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | 49h 40:59 | + 2h 18:16 |
138 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 49h 41:40 | + 2h 18:57 |
139 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 49h 43:37 | + 2h 20:54 |
140 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 49h 44:02 | + 2h 21:19 |
141 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 49h 44:15 | + 2h 21:32 |
142 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | 49h 44:23 | + 2h 21:40 |
143 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 49h 45:05 | + 2h 22:22 |
144 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 49h 45:06 | + 2h 22:23 |
145 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 49h 45:15 | + 2h 22:32 |
146 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 49h 45:54 | + 2h 23:11 |
147 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 49h 47:35 | + 2h 24:52 |
148 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 49h 48:42 | + 2h 25:59 |
149 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 49h 49:06 | + 2h 26:23 |
150 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 49h 51:17 | + 2h 28:34 |
151 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 49h 52:17 | + 2h 29:34 |
152 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 49h 58:05 | + 2h 35:22 |
153 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 49h 59:27 | + 2h 36:44 |
154 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | 50h 02:52 | + 2h 40:09 |
155 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 50h 07:37 | + 2h 44:54 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 50 |
2 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 44 |
3 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 42 |
4 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 39 |
5 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 36 |
6 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 27 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 26 |
8 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 24 |
9 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 22 |
10 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 20 |
11 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 20 |
12 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 19 |
13 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 14 |
14 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 12 |
15 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 11 |
16 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 10 |
17 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 10 |
18 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 9 |
19 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 9 |
20 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 8 |
21 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 8 |
22 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 5 |
23 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 5 |
24 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 4 |
25 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 4 |
26 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 4 |
27 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 4 |
28 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 4 |
29 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 4 |
30 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 3 |
31 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
32 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 3 |
33 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 2 |
34 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 2 |
35 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 2 |
36 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 1 |
37 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 1 |
38 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 1 |
39 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 1 |
40 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
41 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 1 |
42 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 1 |
43 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 1 |
44 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | -8 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 221 |
2 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 162 |
3 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 142 |
4 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 138 |
5 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 131 |
6 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 113 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 102 |
8 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 98 |
9 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 70 |
10 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 64 |
11 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 62 |
12 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 58 |
13 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 55 |
14 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 54 |
15 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 53 |
16 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 46 |
17 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 45 |
18 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 45 |
19 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 45 |
20 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 45 |
21 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 44 |
22 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 44 |
23 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 43 |
24 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 36 |
25 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 33 |
26 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 32 |
27 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 31 |
28 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 31 |
29 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 31 |
30 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 27 |
31 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 27 |
32 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 26 |
33 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 26 |
34 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 26 |
35 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 26 |
36 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 25 |
37 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 25 |
38 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 23 |
39 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 23 |
40 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 22 |
41 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 22 |
42 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 22 |
43 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 22 |
44 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 21 |
45 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 21 |
46 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 21 |
47 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 21 |
48 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 20 |
49 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 20 |
50 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 18 |
51 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 18 |
52 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 17 |
53 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 17 |
54 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 17 |
55 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 17 |
56 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 17 |
57 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 17 |
58 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 15 |
59 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 15 |
60 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 15 |
61 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 15 |
62 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 14 |
63 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 13 |
64 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 13 |
65 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 13 |
66 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 13 |
67 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 13 |
68 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 13 |
69 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 13 |
70 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 11 |
71 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 11 |
72 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 11 |
73 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 10 |
74 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 10 |
75 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 10 |
76 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 10 |
77 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 9 |
78 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 9 |
79 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 9 |
80 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 9 |
81 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 9 |
82 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 8 |
83 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 8 |
84 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 8 |
85 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
86 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 7 |
87 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 7 |
88 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 7 |
89 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 7 |
90 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 6 |
91 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 6 |
92 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 5 |
93 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 5 |
94 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 5 |
95 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 5 |
96 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 4 |
97 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 4 |
98 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 3 |
99 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 2 |
100 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 2 |
101 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 2 |
102 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 2 |
103 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 1 |
104 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 143h 03:26 | 143h 03:26 |
2 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 143h 13:27 | + 10:01 |
3 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 143h 16:13 | + 12:47 |
4 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | 143h 19:13 | + 15:47 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 143h 32:57 | + 29:31 |
6 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 143h 33:13 | + 29:47 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 143h 41:48 | + 38:22 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 143h 45:11 | + 41:45 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 143h 48:17 | + 44:51 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 143h 56:26 | + 53:00 |
11 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 144h 21:01 | + 1h 17:35 |
12 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 144h 31:01 | + 1h 27:35 |
13 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 144h 44:50 | + 1h 41:24 |
14 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | 144h 51:00 | + 1h 47:34 |
15 | FRA COFIDIS | 144h 59:59 | + 1h 56:33 |
16 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 145h 24:04 | + 2h 20:38 |
17 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 145h 27:47 | + 2h 24:21 |
18 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 145h 37:31 | + 2h 34:05 |
19 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 145h 43:37 | + 2h 40:11 |
20 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 146h 00:26 | + 2h 57:00 |
21 | GER TEAM DSM | 146h 05:22 | + 3h 01:56 |
22 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | 146h 28:10 | + 3h 24:44 |
23 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 146h 39:52 | + 3h 36:26 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER Jasha Sütterlin | DSM | 1 |
FRA Cyril Lemoine | VCB | 1 |
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | GFC | 1 |
ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 1 |
NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 4 |
AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 4 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 9 |
BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 9 |
FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 9 |
NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 9 |
SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 9 |
GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 10 |
BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 11 |
AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 11 |
GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | 11 |
FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 11 |
BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 11 |
BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | 11 |
GBR Dan McLay | PCB | 11 |
GER Tony Martin | TJV | 11 |
SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 12 |