Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 26 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Brest - Landerneau
- 27 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - de - Bretagne Guerlédan
- 28 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lorient - Pontivy
- 29 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Redon - Fougères
- 30 jun 🕒 🚲 Etapa 5 - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
- 1 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Tours - Châteauroux
- 2 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Vierzon - Le Creusot
- 3 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Le Grand - Bornand
- 4 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Cluses - Tignes
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Albertville - Valence
- 7 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Sorgues - Malaucène
- 8 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 12 - Châteaux - Nimes
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Nimes - Carcassonne
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Carcassonne - Quillan
- 11 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Céret - Andorra la Vella
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Saint - Gaudens
- 14 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Lary - Soulan Col du Portet
- 15 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Pau - Luz Ardiden
- 16 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Mourenx - Libourne
- 17 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Saint - Émilion
- 18 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
5Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
Miércoles - 30 Junio 2021
- Crono individual
- crono 27 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 32:00 |
2 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 00:19 |
3 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | + 00:27 |
4 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 00:30 |
5 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | + 00:31 |
6 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 00:37 |
7 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:44 |
8 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 00:55 |
9 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | + 00:55 |
10 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | + 01:00 |
11 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | + 01:01 |
12 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 01:07 |
13 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 01:08 |
14 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 01:11 |
15 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | + 01:14 |
16 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | + 01:18 |
17 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | + 01:19 |
18 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | + 01:22 |
19 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 01:40 |
20 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 01:42 |
21 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 01:42 |
22 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 01:42 |
23 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 01:44 |
24 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | + 01:46 |
25 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 01:47 |
26 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 01:49 |
27 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 01:49 |
28 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | + 01:49 |
29 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | + 01:52 |
30 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | + 01:53 |
31 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 01:56 |
32 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 01:57 |
33 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 01:57 |
34 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | + 01:58 |
35 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 02:00 |
36 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | + 02:01 |
37 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | + 02:04 |
38 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 02:05 |
39 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | + 02:07 |
40 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 02:08 |
41 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | + 02:08 |
42 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | + 02:09 |
43 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | + 02:14 |
44 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 02:14 |
45 | RSA Stefan de Bod | APT | + 02:19 |
46 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | + 02:24 |
47 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | + 02:25 |
48 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 02:29 |
49 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | + 02:31 |
50 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 02:34 |
51 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 02:36 |
52 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | + 02:38 |
53 | NED Wout Poels | TBV | + 02:41 |
54 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 02:45 |
55 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | + 02:47 |
56 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | + 02:48 |
57 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | + 02:48 |
58 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | + 02:51 |
59 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 02:51 |
60 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 02:56 |
61 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | + 03:03 |
62 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | + 03:03 |
63 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 03:05 |
64 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | + 03:07 |
65 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 03:07 |
66 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 03:08 |
67 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | + 03:11 |
68 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | + 03:13 |
69 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | + 03:13 |
70 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 03:15 |
71 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | + 03:18 |
72 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | + 03:21 |
73 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 03:22 |
74 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | + 03:22 |
75 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 03:22 |
76 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | + 03:22 |
77 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | + 03:24 |
78 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | + 03:25 |
79 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | + 03:32 |
80 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 03:32 |
81 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 03:33 |
82 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | + 03:37 |
83 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | + 03:41 |
84 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 03:41 |
85 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | + 03:42 |
86 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | + 03:42 |
87 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | + 03:42 |
88 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 03:43 |
89 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | + 03:44 |
90 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | + 03:47 |
91 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 03:48 |
92 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 03:48 |
93 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 03:49 |
94 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 03:51 |
95 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | + 03:52 |
96 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 03:52 |
97 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | + 03:52 |
98 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 03:53 |
99 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 03:54 |
100 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | + 03:55 |
101 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 03:55 |
102 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | + 03:59 |
103 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 04:00 |
104 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 04:01 |
105 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | + 04:02 |
106 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 04:04 |
107 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | + 04:05 |
108 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 04:06 |
109 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | + 04:06 |
110 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | + 04:07 |
111 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 04:08 |
112 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 04:10 |
113 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | + 04:11 |
114 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 04:11 |
115 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | + 04:11 |
116 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | + 04:12 |
117 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | + 04:13 |
118 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | + 04:15 |
119 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | + 04:16 |
120 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 04:16 |
121 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | + 04:20 |
122 | BEL Loic Vliegen | IWG | + 04:21 |
123 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | + 04:24 |
124 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 04:26 |
125 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 04:26 |
126 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | + 04:26 |
127 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 04:27 |
128 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 04:27 |
129 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 04:27 |
130 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | + 04:28 |
131 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 04:29 |
132 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 04:30 |
133 | RSA Nicolas Dlamini | TQA | + 04:31 |
134 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | + 04:36 |
135 | GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | + 04:36 |
136 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | + 04:39 |
137 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 04:40 |
138 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | + 04:40 |
139 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | + 04:43 |
140 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 04:43 |
141 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 04:45 |
142 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 04:46 |
143 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 04:48 |
144 | GER André Greipel | ISN | + 04:49 |
145 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | + 04:53 |
146 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 04:54 |
147 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | + 04:54 |
148 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | + 04:55 |
149 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | + 04:56 |
150 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | + 04:58 |
151 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 04:58 |
152 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | + 05:01 |
153 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | + 05:03 |
154 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 05:03 |
155 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | + 05:04 |
156 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | + 05:05 |
157 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 05:07 |
158 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 05:10 |
159 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | + 05:13 |
160 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 05:14 |
161 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | + 05:21 |
162 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 05:21 |
163 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 05:28 |
164 | GBR Dan McLay | PCB | + 05:29 |
165 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | + 05:29 |
166 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 05:31 |
167 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | + 05:33 |
168 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | + 05:38 |
169 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | + 05:41 |
170 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | + 05:41 |
171 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 05:44 |
172 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | + 05:51 |
173 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | + 05:55 |
174 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 05:58 |
175 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 06:13 |
176 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 06:23 |
177 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 06:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 20 |
2 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
3 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 15 |
4 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 13 |
5 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 11 |
6 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 10 |
7 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 9 |
8 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 8 |
9 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
10 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 6 |
11 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 5 |
12 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 4 |
13 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 3 |
14 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 2 |
15 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 1h 37:41 |
2 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 01:02 |
3 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | + 01:56 |
4 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02:16 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 02:57 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 03:31 |
7 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 04:15 |
8 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 04:35 |
9 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 04:37 |
10 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 04:58 |
11 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 05:11 |
12 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 05:14 |
13 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | + 05:15 |
14 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 05:48 |
15 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 05:56 |
16 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | + 06:05 |
17 | GER TEAM DSM | + 06:18 |
18 | FRA COFIDIS | + 06:21 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 06:36 |
20 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 07:30 |
21 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 08:10 |
22 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | + 09:36 |
23 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 09:57 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 16h 51:41 | 16h 51:41 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 16h 51:49 | + 00:08 |
3 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 16h 52:11 | + 00:30 |
4 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 16h 52:29 | + 00:48 |
5 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 16h 53:02 | + 01:21 |
6 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 16h 53:09 | + 01:28 |
7 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 16h 53:10 | + 01:29 |
8 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 16h 53:24 | + 01:43 |
9 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 16h 53:25 | + 01:44 |
10 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 16h 53:29 | + 01:48 |
11 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 16h 53:30 | + 01:49 |
12 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 16h 53:35 | + 01:54 |
13 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 16h 53:37 | + 01:56 |
14 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 16h 53:39 | + 01:58 |
15 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 16h 53:49 | + 02:08 |
16 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 16h 53:57 | + 02:16 |
17 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 16h 54:16 | + 02:35 |
18 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 16h 54:26 | + 02:45 |
19 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 16h 54:36 | + 02:55 |
20 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 16h 54:47 | + 03:06 |
21 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 16h 55:05 | + 03:24 |
22 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 16h 55:05 | + 03:24 |
23 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 16h 55:19 | + 03:38 |
24 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 16h 55:36 | + 03:55 |
25 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 16h 55:39 | + 03:58 |
26 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 16h 55:40 | + 03:59 |
27 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 16h 56:04 | + 04:23 |
28 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 16h 56:10 | + 04:29 |
29 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 16h 56:12 | + 04:31 |
30 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 16h 56:20 | + 04:39 |
31 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 16h 56:20 | + 04:39 |
32 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 16h 56:28 | + 04:47 |
33 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 16h 56:37 | + 04:56 |
34 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 16h 56:40 | + 04:59 |
35 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 16h 56:58 | + 05:17 |
36 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 16h 57:01 | + 05:20 |
37 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 16h 57:03 | + 05:22 |
38 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 16h 57:05 | + 05:24 |
39 | NED Wout Poels | TBV | 16h 57:06 | + 05:25 |
40 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 16h 57:21 | + 05:40 |
41 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 16h 58:09 | + 06:28 |
42 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | 16h 58:14 | + 06:33 |
43 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 16h 58:14 | + 06:33 |
44 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 16h 58:16 | + 06:35 |
45 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 16h 58:18 | + 06:37 |
46 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 16h 58:43 | + 07:02 |
47 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 16h 58:50 | + 07:09 |
48 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 16h 58:51 | + 07:10 |
49 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 16h 58:58 | + 07:17 |
50 | RSA Stefan de Bod | APT | 16h 59:02 | + 07:21 |
51 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 16h 59:06 | + 07:25 |
52 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | 16h 59:38 | + 07:57 |
53 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 16h 59:48 | + 08:07 |
54 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 17h 00:23 | + 08:42 |
55 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 17h 00:41 | + 09:00 |
56 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | 17h 01:13 | + 09:32 |
57 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 17h 01:49 | + 10:08 |
58 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 17h 01:54 | + 10:13 |
59 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 17h 02:02 | + 10:21 |
60 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 17h 02:20 | + 10:39 |
61 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 17h 02:30 | + 10:49 |
62 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 17h 02:48 | + 11:07 |
63 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | 17h 03:05 | + 11:24 |
64 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 17h 03:15 | + 11:34 |
65 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 17h 03:15 | + 11:34 |
66 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | 17h 03:21 | + 11:40 |
67 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 17h 03:28 | + 11:47 |
68 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 17h 03:30 | + 11:49 |
69 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 17h 03:33 | + 11:52 |
70 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 17h 03:42 | + 12:01 |
71 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | 17h 04:08 | + 12:27 |
72 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 17h 04:11 | + 12:30 |
73 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 17h 04:19 | + 12:38 |
74 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 17h 04:34 | + 12:53 |
75 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | 17h 04:35 | + 12:54 |
76 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 17h 04:41 | + 13:00 |
77 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 17h 04:51 | + 13:10 |
78 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 17h 05:08 | + 13:27 |
79 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | 17h 05:08 | + 13:27 |
80 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 17h 05:11 | + 13:30 |
81 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 17h 05:14 | + 13:33 |
82 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 17h 05:37 | + 13:56 |
83 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 17h 05:45 | + 14:04 |
84 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 17h 05:52 | + 14:11 |
85 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 17h 05:55 | + 14:14 |
86 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 17h 06:09 | + 14:28 |
87 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 17h 06:14 | + 14:33 |
88 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 17h 06:19 | + 14:38 |
89 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 17h 06:22 | + 14:41 |
90 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 17h 06:34 | + 14:53 |
91 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 17h 07:00 | + 15:19 |
92 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 17h 07:08 | + 15:27 |
93 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 17h 07:28 | + 15:47 |
94 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 17h 07:33 | + 15:52 |
95 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 17h 07:45 | + 16:04 |
96 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 17h 08:07 | + 16:26 |
97 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 17h 08:15 | + 16:34 |
98 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | 17h 08:25 | + 16:44 |
99 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 17h 08:31 | + 16:50 |
100 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 17h 09:05 | + 17:24 |
101 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 17h 09:18 | + 17:37 |
102 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | 17h 09:41 | + 18:00 |
103 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 17h 09:47 | + 18:06 |
104 | BEL Loic Vliegen | IWG | 17h 09:48 | + 18:07 |
105 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 17h 09:53 | + 18:12 |
106 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 17h 09:54 | + 18:13 |
107 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 17h 10:05 | + 18:24 |
108 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 17h 10:07 | + 18:26 |
109 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 17h 10:10 | + 18:29 |
110 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | 17h 10:13 | + 18:32 |
111 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 17h 10:15 | + 18:34 |
112 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 17h 10:32 | + 18:51 |
113 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 17h 11:08 | + 19:27 |
114 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 17h 11:19 | + 19:38 |
115 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 17h 11:45 | + 20:04 |
116 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 17h 11:53 | + 20:12 |
117 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 17h 12:10 | + 20:29 |
118 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 17h 12:16 | + 20:35 |
119 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 17h 12:16 | + 20:35 |
120 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 17h 12:25 | + 20:44 |
121 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 17h 13:21 | + 21:40 |
122 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 17h 13:53 | + 22:12 |
123 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 17h 13:56 | + 22:15 |
124 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 17h 14:02 | + 22:21 |
125 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 17h 14:10 | + 22:29 |
126 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 17h 14:14 | + 22:33 |
127 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 17h 14:23 | + 22:42 |
128 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | 17h 14:24 | + 22:43 |
129 | GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | 17h 14:32 | + 22:51 |
130 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 17h 14:42 | + 23:01 |
131 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 17h 15:03 | + 23:22 |
132 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 17h 15:11 | + 23:30 |
133 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 17h 15:40 | + 23:59 |
134 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | 17h 15:56 | + 24:15 |
135 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 17h 16:20 | + 24:39 |
136 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 17h 16:20 | + 24:39 |
137 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 17h 16:28 | + 24:47 |
138 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 17h 16:29 | + 24:48 |
139 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 17h 16:33 | + 24:52 |
140 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | 17h 16:43 | + 25:02 |
141 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 17h 16:45 | + 25:04 |
142 | RSA Nicolas Dlamini | TQA | 17h 17:01 | + 25:20 |
143 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 17h 17:17 | + 25:36 |
144 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 17h 17:18 | + 25:37 |
145 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 17h 17:39 | + 25:58 |
146 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 17h 17:48 | + 26:07 |
147 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 17h 18:27 | + 26:46 |
148 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 17h 18:41 | + 27:00 |
149 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 17h 19:00 | + 27:19 |
150 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 17h 19:02 | + 27:21 |
151 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 17h 19:03 | + 27:22 |
152 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 17h 19:04 | + 27:23 |
153 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 17h 19:12 | + 27:31 |
154 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 17h 19:16 | + 27:35 |
155 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 17h 19:20 | + 27:39 |
156 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 17h 20:03 | + 28:22 |
157 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 17h 20:20 | + 28:39 |
158 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | 17h 21:21 | + 29:40 |
159 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 17h 21:35 | + 29:54 |
160 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 17h 21:38 | + 29:57 |
161 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 17h 22:12 | + 30:31 |
162 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | 17h 22:49 | + 31:08 |
163 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 17h 24:02 | + 32:21 |
164 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 17h 24:07 | + 32:26 |
165 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | 17h 24:30 | + 32:49 |
166 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 17h 24:46 | + 33:05 |
167 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 17h 25:19 | + 33:38 |
168 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 17h 26:43 | + 35:02 |
169 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 17h 27:00 | + 35:19 |
170 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 17h 27:10 | + 35:29 |
171 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 17h 27:26 | + 35:45 |
172 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | 17h 28:23 | + 36:42 |
173 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 17h 30:10 | + 38:29 |
174 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 17h 30:23 | + 38:42 |
175 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 17h 31:07 | + 39:26 |
176 | GBR Dan McLay | PCB | 17h 31:39 | + 39:58 |
177 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | 17h 32:07 | + 40:26 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 5 |
2 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 4 |
3 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
4 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 2 |
5 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 2 |
6 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 2 |
7 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 1 |
8 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 1 |
9 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 1 |
10 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 89 |
2 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 84 |
3 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 78 |
4 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 78 |
5 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 74 |
6 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 64 |
7 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 61 |
8 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 50 |
9 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 49 |
10 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 48 |
11 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 45 |
12 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 34 |
13 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 31 |
14 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 31 |
15 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 28 |
16 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 27 |
17 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 24 |
18 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 22 |
19 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 20 |
20 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 20 |
21 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 20 |
22 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 20 |
23 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 18 |
24 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 18 |
25 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
26 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 17 |
27 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 17 |
28 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 17 |
29 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 16 |
30 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 15 |
31 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
32 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 15 |
33 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 15 |
34 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 13 |
35 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 13 |
36 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 12 |
37 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 12 |
38 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 11 |
39 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 10 |
40 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 10 |
41 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 9 |
42 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 9 |
43 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 8 |
44 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 8 |
45 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 8 |
46 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 8 |
47 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 7 |
48 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
49 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 7 |
50 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 7 |
51 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 6 |
52 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 6 |
53 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 6 |
54 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 6 |
55 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 5 |
56 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 5 |
57 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 5 |
58 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 5 |
59 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 4 |
60 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 4 |
61 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 4 |
62 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | 4 |
63 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 3 |
64 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 3 |
65 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 3 |
66 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 2 |
67 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 2 |
68 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 50h 39:14 | 50h 39:14 |
2 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | 50h 41:39 | + 02:25 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 50h 42:16 | + 03:02 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 50h 42:37 | + 03:23 |
5 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 50h 42:39 | + 03:25 |
6 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 50h 42:39 | + 03:25 |
7 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 50h 44:35 | + 05:21 |
8 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 50h 45:15 | + 06:01 |
9 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 50h 47:55 | + 08:41 |
10 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 50h 49:04 | + 09:50 |
11 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 50h 49:23 | + 10:09 |
12 | GER TEAM DSM | 50h 51:23 | + 12:09 |
13 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 50h 51:42 | + 12:28 |
14 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 50h 51:44 | + 12:30 |
15 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 50h 51:57 | + 12:43 |
16 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 50h 52:47 | + 13:33 |
17 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 50h 53:15 | + 14:01 |
18 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | 50h 56:11 | + 16:57 |
19 | FRA COFIDIS | 50h 58:53 | + 19:39 |
20 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 50h 59:48 | + 20:34 |
21 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | 51h 00:17 | + 21:03 |
22 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 51h 09:08 | + 29:54 |
23 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 51h 15:29 | + 36:15 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER Jasha Sütterlin | DSM | 1 |
FRA Cyril Lemoine | VCB | 1 |
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | GFC | 1 |
ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 1 |
NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 4 |
AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 4 |