Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 26 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Brest - Landerneau
- 27 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - de - Bretagne Guerlédan
- 28 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lorient - Pontivy
- 29 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Redon - Fougères
- 30 jun 🕒 🚲 Etapa 5 - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
- 1 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Tours - Châteauroux
- 2 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Vierzon - Le Creusot
- 3 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Le Grand - Bornand
- 4 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Cluses - Tignes
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Albertville - Valence
- 7 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Sorgues - Malaucène
- 8 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 12 - Châteaux - Nimes
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Nimes - Carcassonne
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Carcassonne - Quillan
- 11 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Céret - Andorra la Vella
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Saint - Gaudens
- 14 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Lary - Soulan Col du Portet
- 15 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Pau - Luz Ardiden
- 16 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Mourenx - Libourne
- 17 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Saint - Émilion
- 18 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
7Vierzon - Le Creusot
Viernes - 02 Julio 2021
- Mixta
- 249 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 5h 28:20 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 01:20 |
3 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 01:40 |
4 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | + 01:40 |
5 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 01:40 |
6 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | + 01:40 |
7 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 01:40 |
8 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 01:40 |
9 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 01:44 |
10 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | + 02:45 |
11 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 02:45 |
12 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | + 02:57 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | + 02:57 |
14 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | + 02:57 |
15 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | + 04:22 |
16 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | + 04:22 |
17 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 04:25 |
18 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | + 04:32 |
19 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 05:15 |
20 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 05:15 |
21 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 05:15 |
22 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | + 05:15 |
23 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 05:15 |
24 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | + 05:15 |
25 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | + 05:15 |
26 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | + 05:15 |
27 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 05:15 |
28 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 05:15 |
29 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | + 05:15 |
30 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | + 05:15 |
31 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 05:15 |
32 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 05:15 |
33 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 05:15 |
34 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | + 05:15 |
35 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 05:15 |
36 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | + 05:15 |
37 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 05:15 |
38 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | + 05:15 |
39 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 05:15 |
40 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 05:15 |
41 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | + 05:15 |
42 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 05:15 |
43 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 05:15 |
44 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 05:15 |
45 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 05:15 |
46 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | + 05:15 |
47 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | + 05:15 |
48 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 05:15 |
49 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 05:15 |
50 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 05:15 |
51 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | + 05:26 |
52 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | + 05:44 |
53 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 06:22 |
54 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 07:00 |
55 | NED Wout Poels | TBV | + 07:00 |
56 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | + 07:02 |
57 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 07:31 |
58 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 07:57 |
59 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 08:02 |
60 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 08:02 |
61 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 08:02 |
62 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | + 08:02 |
63 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | + 09:03 |
64 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | + 09:03 |
65 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 09:03 |
66 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | + 09:42 |
67 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | + 10:53 |
68 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | + 10:53 |
69 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 10:53 |
70 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | + 10:53 |
71 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 11:35 |
72 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | + 11:35 |
73 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | + 11:35 |
74 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 11:35 |
75 | BEL Loic Vliegen | IWG | + 13:19 |
76 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | + 13:19 |
77 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | + 13:19 |
78 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 13:19 |
79 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 13:19 |
80 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 13:19 |
81 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | + 13:19 |
82 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 13:19 |
83 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 13:19 |
84 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 13:19 |
85 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | + 15:32 |
86 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | + 15:32 |
87 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 15:32 |
88 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 15:32 |
89 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 15:32 |
90 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | + 15:32 |
91 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | + 15:32 |
92 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | + 15:32 |
93 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | + 15:32 |
94 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | + 15:32 |
95 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | + 15:32 |
96 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | + 15:32 |
97 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 16:43 |
98 | RSA Stefan de Bod | APT | + 17:34 |
99 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 17:34 |
100 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | + 17:34 |
101 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | + 17:34 |
102 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 18:05 |
103 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 18:05 |
104 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | + 18:37 |
105 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | + 18:37 |
106 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | + 18:37 |
107 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | + 18:37 |
108 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | + 18:37 |
109 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | + 18:37 |
110 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | + 18:37 |
111 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | + 18:37 |
112 | GER André Greipel | ISN | + 18:37 |
113 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | + 18:37 |
114 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | + 18:37 |
115 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | + 18:37 |
116 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | + 18:37 |
117 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 18:37 |
118 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 18:37 |
119 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | + 18:37 |
120 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 18:37 |
121 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | + 18:37 |
122 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 18:37 |
123 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 18:37 |
124 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | + 18:37 |
125 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | + 18:37 |
126 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 18:37 |
127 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | + 18:37 |
128 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | + 18:37 |
129 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | + 18:37 |
130 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | + 18:37 |
131 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 18:37 |
132 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | + 18:37 |
133 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 18:37 |
134 | RSA Nicolas Dlamini | TQA | + 18:37 |
135 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 18:37 |
136 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | + 18:37 |
137 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | + 18:37 |
138 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | + 18:37 |
139 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 18:37 |
140 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | + 18:37 |
141 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 18:37 |
142 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | + 18:37 |
143 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 18:37 |
144 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 18:37 |
145 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | + 18:37 |
146 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 18:37 |
147 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 18:37 |
148 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | + 18:37 |
149 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | + 18:37 |
150 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 18:37 |
151 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | + 18:37 |
152 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | + 18:37 |
153 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | + 21:13 |
154 | GBR Dan McLay | PCB | + 23:47 |
155 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 23:47 |
156 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | + 23:47 |
157 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 23:47 |
158 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | + 23:47 |
159 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 23:47 |
160 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | + 23:47 |
161 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 23:47 |
162 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | + 23:47 |
163 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 23:47 |
164 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | + 23:47 |
165 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | + 23:47 |
166 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | + 23:47 |
167 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | + 23:47 |
168 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | + 23:47 |
169 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 23:47 |
170 | GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | + 23:47 |
171 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 23:47 |
172 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 23:47 |
173 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | + 23:47 |
174 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | + 23:47 |
175 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | + 23:47 |
176 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | + 23:47 |
177 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | + 25:03 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 11 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 4 |
3 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
4 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 45 |
2 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 30 |
3 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 25 |
4 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 25 |
5 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 22 |
6 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 22 |
7 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 20 |
8 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 17 |
9 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 15 |
10 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 14 |
11 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 13 |
12 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 12 |
13 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 12 |
14 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 9 |
15 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 7 |
16 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 7 |
17 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 5 |
18 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 5 |
19 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 5 |
20 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 4 |
21 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 3 |
22 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 16h 32:02 |
2 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | + 05:08 |
3 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 05:08 |
4 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 05:08 |
5 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 05:13 |
6 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 06:13 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 06:25 |
8 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 06:25 |
9 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 07:06 |
10 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 07:55 |
11 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | + 07:55 |
12 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 08:43 |
13 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 08:43 |
14 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 15:57 |
15 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 16:34 |
16 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | + 19:00 |
17 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 19:03 |
18 | FRA COFIDIS | + 20:35 |
19 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 22:05 |
20 | GER TEAM DSM | + 24:09 |
21 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | + 27:43 |
22 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 28:26 |
23 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 38:51 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 25h 39:17 | 25h 39:17 |
2 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 25h 39:47 | + 00:30 |
3 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 25h 41:06 | + 01:49 |
4 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 25h 42:18 | + 03:01 |
5 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 25h 43:00 | + 03:43 |
6 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 25h 43:29 | + 04:12 |
7 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 25h 43:40 | + 04:23 |
8 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 25h 44:13 | + 04:56 |
9 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 25h 44:20 | + 05:03 |
10 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 25h 44:21 | + 05:04 |
11 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 25h 44:35 | + 05:18 |
12 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 25h 44:36 | + 05:19 |
13 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 25h 44:46 | + 05:29 |
14 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 25h 44:48 | + 05:31 |
15 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 25h 44:50 | + 05:33 |
16 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 25h 45:00 | + 05:43 |
17 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 25h 45:08 | + 05:51 |
18 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 25h 45:11 | + 05:54 |
19 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 25h 45:27 | + 06:10 |
20 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 25h 45:47 | + 06:30 |
21 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 25h 45:58 | + 06:41 |
22 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 25h 46:16 | + 06:59 |
23 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 25h 46:16 | + 06:59 |
24 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 25h 46:47 | + 07:30 |
25 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 25h 46:50 | + 07:33 |
26 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 25h 46:51 | + 07:34 |
27 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 25h 47:23 | + 08:06 |
28 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 25h 47:31 | + 08:14 |
29 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 25h 47:48 | + 08:31 |
30 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 25h 48:09 | + 08:52 |
31 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 25h 48:12 | + 08:55 |
32 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 25h 48:14 | + 08:57 |
33 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 25h 48:28 | + 09:11 |
34 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 25h 48:32 | + 09:15 |
35 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 25h 49:19 | + 10:02 |
36 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 25h 49:56 | + 10:39 |
37 | NED Wout Poels | TBV | 25h 50:02 | + 10:45 |
38 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 25h 50:47 | + 11:30 |
39 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 25h 50:52 | + 11:35 |
40 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 25h 51:34 | + 12:17 |
41 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 25h 52:14 | + 12:57 |
42 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 25h 52:16 | + 12:59 |
43 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 25h 53:04 | + 13:47 |
44 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 25h 53:05 | + 13:48 |
45 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 25h 53:14 | + 13:57 |
46 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 25h 53:51 | + 14:34 |
47 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 25h 54:44 | + 15:27 |
48 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 25h 55:00 | + 15:43 |
49 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 25h 55:11 | + 15:54 |
50 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 25h 55:46 | + 16:29 |
51 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 25h 56:02 | + 16:45 |
52 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 25h 56:09 | + 16:52 |
53 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 25h 56:10 | + 16:53 |
54 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 25h 56:37 | + 17:20 |
55 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 25h 57:10 | + 17:53 |
56 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 25h 57:29 | + 18:12 |
57 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 25h 57:32 | + 18:15 |
58 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 25h 57:51 | + 18:34 |
59 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | 25h 58:53 | + 19:36 |
60 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 25h 58:55 | + 19:38 |
61 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 25h 58:59 | + 19:42 |
62 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 25h 59:02 | + 19:45 |
63 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 25h 59:20 | + 20:03 |
64 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | 25h 59:26 | + 20:09 |
65 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | 25h 59:36 | + 20:19 |
66 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 26h 00:10 | + 20:53 |
67 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 26h 00:13 | + 20:56 |
68 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 26h 00:17 | + 21:00 |
69 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 26h 01:01 | + 21:44 |
70 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 26h 01:12 | + 21:55 |
71 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 26h 01:38 | + 22:21 |
72 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 26h 02:09 | + 22:52 |
73 | RSA Stefan de Bod | APT | 26h 02:32 | + 23:15 |
74 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 26h 02:42 | + 23:25 |
75 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | 26h 03:12 | + 23:55 |
76 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 26h 03:26 | + 24:09 |
77 | FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 26h 04:17 | + 25:00 |
78 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 26h 04:23 | + 25:06 |
79 | FRA Anthony Delaplace | PCB | 26h 04:33 | + 25:16 |
80 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 26h 05:17 | + 26:00 |
81 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 26h 05:24 | + 26:07 |
82 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | 26h 05:46 | + 26:29 |
83 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 26h 06:09 | + 26:52 |
84 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | 26h 06:36 | + 27:19 |
85 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 26h 06:43 | + 27:26 |
86 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 26h 06:45 | + 27:28 |
87 | BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | 26h 07:57 | + 28:40 |
88 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 26h 08:03 | + 28:46 |
89 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 26h 08:08 | + 28:51 |
90 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 26h 08:26 | + 29:09 |
91 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 26h 08:52 | + 29:35 |
92 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 26h 08:56 | + 29:39 |
93 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | 26h 09:08 | + 29:51 |
94 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 26h 09:24 | + 30:07 |
95 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 26h 09:31 | + 30:14 |
96 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 26h 09:44 | + 30:27 |
97 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 26h 10:04 | + 30:47 |
98 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 26h 10:18 | + 31:01 |
99 | AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | 26h 10:32 | + 31:15 |
100 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 26h 10:52 | + 31:35 |
101 | BEL Loic Vliegen | IWG | 26h 10:54 | + 31:37 |
102 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 26h 12:16 | + 32:59 |
103 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 26h 12:24 | + 33:07 |
104 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 26h 12:31 | + 33:14 |
105 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 26h 12:40 | + 33:23 |
106 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 26h 12:46 | + 33:29 |
107 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 26h 13:11 | + 33:54 |
108 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 26h 13:16 | + 33:59 |
109 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 26h 13:26 | + 34:09 |
110 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 26h 14:17 | + 35:00 |
111 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 26h 14:20 | + 35:03 |
112 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 26h 14:37 | + 35:20 |
113 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 26h 14:57 | + 35:40 |
114 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 26h 14:59 | + 35:42 |
115 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 26h 15:49 | + 36:32 |
116 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 26h 16:34 | + 37:17 |
117 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 26h 16:49 | + 37:32 |
118 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 26h 16:49 | + 37:32 |
119 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 26h 17:34 | + 38:17 |
120 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 26h 18:05 | + 38:48 |
121 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 26h 18:41 | + 39:24 |
122 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 26h 18:56 | + 39:39 |
123 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | 26h 18:57 | + 39:40 |
124 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 26h 19:09 | + 39:52 |
125 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 26h 19:15 | + 39:58 |
126 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 26h 19:16 | + 39:59 |
127 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 26h 19:18 | + 40:01 |
128 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 26h 19:37 | + 40:20 |
129 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | 26h 19:56 | + 40:39 |
130 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 26h 19:56 | + 40:39 |
131 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 26h 20:15 | + 40:58 |
132 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 26h 20:20 | + 41:03 |
133 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 26h 20:22 | + 41:05 |
134 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 26h 20:24 | + 41:07 |
135 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 26h 20:53 | + 41:36 |
136 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 26h 21:06 | + 41:49 |
137 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 26h 21:26 | + 42:09 |
138 | RSA Nicolas Dlamini | TQA | 26h 21:34 | + 42:17 |
139 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 26h 21:55 | + 42:38 |
140 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 26h 22:12 | + 42:55 |
141 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 26h 22:27 | + 43:10 |
142 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 26h 22:31 | + 43:14 |
143 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 26h 22:31 | + 43:14 |
144 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 26h 22:44 | + 43:27 |
145 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 26h 23:00 | + 43:43 |
146 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | 26h 23:07 | + 43:50 |
147 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 26h 23:09 | + 43:52 |
148 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 26h 24:46 | + 45:29 |
149 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 26h 25:10 | + 45:53 |
150 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 26h 25:19 | + 46:02 |
151 | GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | 26h 25:22 | + 46:05 |
152 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 26h 25:26 | + 46:09 |
153 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 26h 26:03 | + 46:46 |
154 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 26h 26:08 | + 46:51 |
155 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 26h 26:45 | + 47:28 |
156 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 26h 28:25 | + 49:08 |
157 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 26h 28:35 | + 49:18 |
158 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 26h 28:46 | + 49:29 |
159 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 26h 28:59 | + 49:42 |
160 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | 26h 29:13 | + 49:56 |
161 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 26h 29:19 | + 50:02 |
162 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | 26h 29:21 | + 50:04 |
163 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 26h 29:32 | + 50:15 |
164 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 26h 29:52 | + 50:35 |
165 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | 26h 29:55 | + 50:38 |
166 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 26h 30:54 | + 51:37 |
167 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | 26h 31:04 | + 51:47 |
168 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 26h 31:16 | + 51:59 |
169 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 26h 31:24 | + 52:07 |
170 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | 26h 34:03 | + 54:46 |
171 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | 26h 36:40 | + 57:23 |
172 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 26h 36:43 | + 57:26 |
173 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 26h 37:31 | + 58:14 |
174 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 26h 38:44 | + 59:27 |
175 | FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 26h 40:30 | + 1h 01:13 |
176 | GBR Dan McLay | PCB | 26h 41:22 | + 1h 02:05 |
177 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 26h 42:16 | + 1h 02:59 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 11 |
2 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 5 |
3 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 4 |
4 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 4 |
5 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 3 |
6 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
7 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 2 |
8 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 2 |
9 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 2 |
10 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 1 |
11 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 1 |
12 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 1 |
13 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 1 |
14 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
15 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 168 |
2 | NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 103 |
3 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 102 |
4 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 99 |
5 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 96 |
6 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 84 |
7 | SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 72 |
8 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 66 |
9 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 64 |
10 | BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 62 |
11 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 51 |
12 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 51 |
13 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 49 |
14 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 47 |
15 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 41 |
16 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 40 |
17 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 38 |
18 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 34 |
19 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 32 |
20 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 31 |
21 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen | TJV | 31 |
22 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 26 |
23 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 25 |
24 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 25 |
25 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 22 |
26 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 20 |
27 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 20 |
28 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 20 |
29 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 20 |
30 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 18 |
31 | FRA Bryan Coquard | VCB | 18 |
32 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 18 |
33 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 17 |
34 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 17 |
35 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 17 |
36 | GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 17 |
37 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 17 |
38 | GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 17 |
39 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 16 |
40 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
41 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 15 |
42 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 15 |
43 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 14 |
44 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 13 |
45 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 13 |
46 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 13 |
47 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 12 |
48 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 12 |
49 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 12 |
50 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 12 |
51 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 11 |
52 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 10 |
53 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 9 |
54 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 9 |
55 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 9 |
56 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 9 |
57 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 8 |
58 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 8 |
59 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 8 |
60 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 7 |
61 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
62 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 7 |
63 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 7 |
64 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 7 |
65 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 6 |
66 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 6 |
67 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 6 |
68 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 6 |
69 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 5 |
70 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 5 |
71 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 5 |
72 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 5 |
73 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 5 |
74 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 5 |
75 | ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | 5 |
76 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 5 |
77 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 4 |
78 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 4 |
79 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 3 |
80 | DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 3 |
81 | GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 3 |
82 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 3 |
83 | GER Tony Martin | TJV | 3 |
84 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 2 |
85 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 2 |
86 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 77h 09:12 | 77h 09:12 |
2 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 77h 09:25 | + 00:13 |
3 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | 77h 11:37 | + 02:25 |
4 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 77h 12:19 | + 03:07 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 77h 13:52 | + 04:40 |
6 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 77h 15:24 | + 06:12 |
7 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 77h 16:12 | + 07:00 |
8 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 77h 16:30 | + 07:18 |
9 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 77h 19:02 | + 09:50 |
10 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 77h 21:28 | + 12:16 |
11 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 77h 22:47 | + 13:35 |
12 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | 77h 28:56 | + 19:44 |
13 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 77h 30:47 | + 21:35 |
14 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 77h 35:47 | + 26:35 |
15 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 77h 36:40 | + 27:28 |
16 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 77h 38:37 | + 29:25 |
17 | GER TEAM DSM | 77h 40:22 | + 31:10 |
18 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 77h 40:35 | + 31:23 |
19 | FRA COFIDIS | 77h 44:18 | + 35:06 |
20 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 77h 46:31 | + 37:19 |
21 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 77h 47:25 | + 38:13 |
22 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | 77h 52:50 | + 43:38 |
23 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 78h 12:49 | + 1h 03:37 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER Jasha Sütterlin | DSM | 1 |
FRA Cyril Lemoine | VCB | 1 |
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | GFC | 1 |
ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 1 |
NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 4 |
AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 4 |