Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 26 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Brest - Landerneau
- 27 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - de - Bretagne Guerlédan
- 28 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lorient - Pontivy
- 29 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Redon - Fougères
- 30 jun 🕒 🚲 Etapa 5 - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
- 1 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Tours - Châteauroux
- 2 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Vierzon - Le Creusot
- 3 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Le Grand - Bornand
- 4 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Cluses - Tignes
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Albertville - Valence
- 7 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Sorgues - Malaucène
- 8 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 12 - Châteaux - Nimes
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Nimes - Carcassonne
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Carcassonne - Quillan
- 11 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Céret - Andorra la Vella
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Saint - Gaudens
- 14 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Lary - Soulan Col du Portet
- 15 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Pau - Luz Ardiden
- 16 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Mourenx - Libourne
- 17 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Saint - Émilion
- 18 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
18Pau - Luz Ardiden
Jueves - 15 Julio 2021
- Montaña
- 129 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 3h 33:45 |
2 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | + 00:02 |
3 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 00:02 |
4 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 00:13 |
5 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | + 00:24 |
6 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 00:30 |
7 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 00:33 |
8 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 00:34 |
9 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 00:34 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:40 |
11 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | + 00:45 |
12 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 00:45 |
13 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | + 01:08 |
14 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 01:15 |
15 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 01:43 |
16 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 01:46 |
17 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | + 01:56 |
18 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | + 02:32 |
19 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 02:50 |
20 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | + 03:07 |
21 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | + 03:15 |
22 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | + 03:15 |
23 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | + 03:15 |
24 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 03:45 |
25 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | + 03:57 |
26 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | + 03:57 |
27 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | + 04:05 |
28 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | + 04:05 |
29 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 04:34 |
30 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | + 05:23 |
31 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 05:57 |
32 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | + 06:18 |
33 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | + 06:18 |
34 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 06:18 |
35 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | + 06:31 |
36 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 06:37 |
37 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 07:15 |
38 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 08:09 |
39 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 08:09 |
40 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 08:09 |
41 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | + 08:58 |
42 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 08:58 |
43 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 08:58 |
44 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 08:58 |
45 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | + 08:58 |
46 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | + 10:27 |
47 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 11:02 |
48 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 12:05 |
49 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | + 13:43 |
50 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 13:43 |
51 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 13:43 |
52 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | + 14:05 |
53 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 14:05 |
54 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | + 14:07 |
55 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | + 14:15 |
56 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 14:47 |
57 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | + 14:47 |
58 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | + 16:12 |
59 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | + 16:37 |
60 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 16:37 |
61 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 16:37 |
62 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 17:05 |
63 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | + 18:35 |
64 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 18:35 |
65 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 18:35 |
66 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 18:35 |
67 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 18:35 |
68 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 18:35 |
69 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | + 18:35 |
70 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 18:35 |
71 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | + 18:35 |
72 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | + 18:35 |
73 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | + 18:35 |
74 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | + 18:35 |
75 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 18:35 |
76 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 18:35 |
77 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 19:54 |
78 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 19:54 |
79 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | + 20:48 |
80 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 21:08 |
81 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | + 23:13 |
82 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 23:13 |
83 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | + 23:13 |
84 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 23:13 |
85 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | + 23:13 |
86 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | + 23:13 |
87 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 23:13 |
88 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | + 23:13 |
89 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | + 23:13 |
90 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | + 23:13 |
91 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 23:13 |
92 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | + 23:13 |
93 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 23:13 |
94 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | + 23:13 |
95 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 23:13 |
96 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 23:13 |
97 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | + 23:13 |
98 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | + 23:13 |
99 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | + 23:13 |
100 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | + 23:13 |
101 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | + 23:13 |
102 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | + 23:13 |
103 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 23:13 |
104 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 23:13 |
105 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 23:13 |
106 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | + 23:13 |
107 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 23:13 |
108 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | + 23:13 |
109 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 23:13 |
110 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 23:13 |
111 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | + 23:13 |
112 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 23:13 |
113 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | + 23:13 |
114 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | + 23:13 |
115 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | + 23:13 |
116 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | + 23:13 |
117 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | + 23:13 |
118 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 24:34 |
119 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 24:49 |
120 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | + 25:03 |
121 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | + 25:03 |
122 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 26:37 |
123 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 27:36 |
124 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 27:36 |
125 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | + 27:57 |
126 | GER André Greipel | ISN | + 27:57 |
127 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | + 27:57 |
128 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | + 27:57 |
129 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | + 27:57 |
130 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | + 27:57 |
131 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 27:57 |
132 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 27:57 |
133 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 27:57 |
134 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 27:57 |
135 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | + 27:57 |
136 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 27:57 |
137 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | + 27:57 |
138 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | + 28:10 |
139 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | + 29:35 |
140 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 32:06 |
141 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 32:06 |
142 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 32:06 |
143 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | + 32:06 |
144 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | + 32:06 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 40 |
2 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 32 |
3 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 24 |
4 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 20 |
5 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 20 |
6 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 16 |
7 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 15 |
8 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 12 |
9 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 12 |
10 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 10 |
11 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 8 |
12 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 8 |
13 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 6 |
14 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 4 |
15 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 4 |
16 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 1 |
17 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 20 |
2 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 20 |
3 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 17 |
4 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 17 |
5 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 15 |
6 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 15 |
7 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 13 |
8 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 13 |
9 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 11 |
10 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 11 |
11 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 10 |
12 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 10 |
13 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 9 |
14 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 9 |
15 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 8 |
16 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 8 |
17 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 7 |
18 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 7 |
19 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 6 |
20 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 6 |
21 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 5 |
22 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 5 |
23 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 4 |
24 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 4 |
25 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 3 |
26 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 3 |
27 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 2 |
28 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 2 |
29 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 1 |
30 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10h 47:06 |
2 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 00:41 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 00:41 |
4 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 01:18 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 02:16 |
6 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03:11 |
7 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 06:24 |
8 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | + 06:55 |
9 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | + 14:51 |
10 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | + 19:26 |
11 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 21:29 |
12 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 21:44 |
13 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 26:44 |
14 | FRA COFIDIS | + 27:43 |
15 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 28:32 |
16 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 34:12 |
17 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 35:24 |
18 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 43:50 |
19 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 45:24 |
20 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 46:32 |
21 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | + 48:44 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 53:02 |
23 | GER TEAM DSM | + 1h 05:38 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 75h 00:02 | 75h 00:02 |
2 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 75h 05:47 | + 05:45 |
3 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 75h 05:53 | + 05:51 |
4 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 75h 08:20 | + 08:18 |
5 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 75h 08:52 | + 08:50 |
6 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 75h 10:13 | + 10:11 |
7 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 75h 11:24 | + 11:22 |
8 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 75h 12:48 | + 12:46 |
9 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 75h 13:50 | + 13:48 |
10 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 75h 16:27 | + 16:25 |
11 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 75h 18:44 | + 18:42 |
12 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 75h 23:38 | + 23:36 |
13 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 75h 32:09 | + 32:07 |
14 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 75h 35:57 | + 35:55 |
15 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 75h 37:23 | + 37:21 |
16 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 75h 47:02 | + 47:00 |
17 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 75h 49:35 | + 49:33 |
18 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 75h 52:28 | + 52:26 |
19 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 75h 58:11 | + 58:09 |
20 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 75h 58:28 | + 58:26 |
21 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 76h 00:06 | + 1h 00:04 |
22 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 76h 03:03 | + 1h 03:01 |
23 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 76h 04:26 | + 1h 04:24 |
24 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | 76h 05:32 | + 1h 05:30 |
25 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 76h 18:16 | + 1h 18:14 |
26 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 76h 22:41 | + 1h 22:39 |
27 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 76h 25:39 | + 1h 25:37 |
28 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 76h 28:26 | + 1h 28:24 |
29 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 76h 38:27 | + 1h 38:25 |
30 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 76h 38:31 | + 1h 38:29 |
31 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 76h 39:07 | + 1h 39:05 |
32 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 76h 46:08 | + 1h 46:06 |
33 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 76h 47:08 | + 1h 47:06 |
34 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 76h 47:19 | + 1h 47:17 |
35 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 76h 48:34 | + 1h 48:32 |
36 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 76h 51:03 | + 1h 51:01 |
37 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 76h 51:20 | + 1h 51:18 |
38 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 77h 01:06 | + 2h 01:04 |
39 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 77h 02:57 | + 2h 02:55 |
40 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 77h 04:35 | + 2h 04:33 |
41 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 77h 04:53 | + 2h 04:51 |
42 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 77h 07:42 | + 2h 07:40 |
43 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 77h 08:46 | + 2h 08:44 |
44 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 77h 11:12 | + 2h 11:10 |
45 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 77h 12:16 | + 2h 12:14 |
46 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 77h 12:17 | + 2h 12:15 |
47 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | 77h 16:05 | + 2h 16:03 |
48 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 77h 17:50 | + 2h 17:48 |
49 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 77h 18:12 | + 2h 18:10 |
50 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 77h 18:16 | + 2h 18:14 |
51 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 77h 18:26 | + 2h 18:24 |
52 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 77h 20:38 | + 2h 20:36 |
53 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 77h 22:24 | + 2h 22:22 |
54 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 77h 25:31 | + 2h 25:29 |
55 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 77h 26:45 | + 2h 26:43 |
56 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 77h 29:21 | + 2h 29:19 |
57 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 77h 30:22 | + 2h 30:20 |
58 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 77h 31:52 | + 2h 31:50 |
59 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | 77h 32:34 | + 2h 32:32 |
60 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 77h 33:02 | + 2h 33:00 |
61 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 77h 36:36 | + 2h 36:34 |
62 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 77h 38:41 | + 2h 38:39 |
63 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 77h 39:03 | + 2h 39:01 |
64 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | 77h 39:46 | + 2h 39:44 |
65 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 77h 43:09 | + 2h 43:07 |
66 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 77h 43:40 | + 2h 43:38 |
67 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | 77h 44:51 | + 2h 44:49 |
68 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 77h 45:39 | + 2h 45:37 |
69 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 77h 48:51 | + 2h 48:49 |
70 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | 77h 49:11 | + 2h 49:09 |
71 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 77h 49:25 | + 2h 49:23 |
72 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 77h 50:17 | + 2h 50:15 |
73 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | 77h 50:44 | + 2h 50:42 |
74 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 77h 51:26 | + 2h 51:24 |
75 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 77h 52:36 | + 2h 52:34 |
76 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 77h 54:10 | + 2h 54:08 |
77 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 77h 56:09 | + 2h 56:07 |
78 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 77h 56:28 | + 2h 56:26 |
79 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 77h 57:02 | + 2h 57:00 |
80 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 77h 59:07 | + 2h 59:05 |
81 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 78h 00:03 | + 3h 00:01 |
82 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 78h 04:15 | + 3h 04:13 |
83 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 78h 05:50 | + 3h 05:48 |
84 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 78h 06:09 | + 3h 06:07 |
85 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 78h 06:16 | + 3h 06:14 |
86 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 78h 07:23 | + 3h 07:21 |
87 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 78h 09:11 | + 3h 09:09 |
88 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 78h 09:19 | + 3h 09:17 |
89 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 78h 09:50 | + 3h 09:48 |
90 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 78h 11:00 | + 3h 10:58 |
91 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 78h 12:04 | + 3h 12:02 |
92 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 78h 12:40 | + 3h 12:38 |
93 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 78h 13:46 | + 3h 13:44 |
94 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 78h 13:56 | + 3h 13:54 |
95 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 78h 17:50 | + 3h 17:48 |
96 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | 78h 19:42 | + 3h 19:40 |
97 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 78h 20:16 | + 3h 20:14 |
98 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 78h 20:52 | + 3h 20:50 |
99 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 78h 21:12 | + 3h 21:10 |
100 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 78h 21:16 | + 3h 21:14 |
101 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 78h 23:22 | + 3h 23:20 |
102 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 78h 24:20 | + 3h 24:18 |
103 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 78h 25:59 | + 3h 25:57 |
104 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 78h 26:20 | + 3h 26:18 |
105 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 78h 28:26 | + 3h 28:24 |
106 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | 78h 29:09 | + 3h 29:07 |
107 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 78h 30:29 | + 3h 30:27 |
108 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 78h 31:50 | + 3h 31:48 |
109 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 78h 32:56 | + 3h 32:54 |
110 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 78h 37:29 | + 3h 37:27 |
111 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 78h 39:15 | + 3h 39:13 |
112 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 78h 40:23 | + 3h 40:21 |
113 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 78h 40:38 | + 3h 40:36 |
114 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 78h 42:28 | + 3h 42:26 |
115 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | 78h 43:21 | + 3h 43:19 |
116 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 78h 43:26 | + 3h 43:24 |
117 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 78h 43:34 | + 3h 43:32 |
118 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 78h 43:54 | + 3h 43:52 |
119 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 78h 46:56 | + 3h 46:54 |
120 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 78h 48:23 | + 3h 48:21 |
121 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 78h 49:24 | + 3h 49:22 |
122 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 78h 49:55 | + 3h 49:53 |
123 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 78h 52:24 | + 3h 52:22 |
124 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | 78h 55:33 | + 3h 55:31 |
125 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 78h 57:11 | + 3h 57:09 |
126 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | 78h 57:57 | + 3h 57:55 |
127 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 78h 58:07 | + 3h 58:05 |
128 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 78h 58:35 | + 3h 58:33 |
129 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 78h 59:56 | + 3h 59:54 |
130 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 79h 00:46 | + 4h 00:44 |
131 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 79h 01:25 | + 4h 01:23 |
132 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 79h 02:32 | + 4h 02:30 |
133 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 79h 04:09 | + 4h 04:07 |
134 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 79h 06:15 | + 4h 06:13 |
135 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | 79h 07:32 | + 4h 07:30 |
136 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 79h 09:34 | + 4h 09:32 |
137 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 79h 10:16 | + 4h 10:14 |
138 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 79h 17:46 | + 4h 17:44 |
139 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | 79h 20:22 | + 4h 20:20 |
140 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 79h 25:52 | + 4h 25:50 |
141 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 79h 30:02 | + 4h 30:00 |
142 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 79h 31:05 | + 4h 31:03 |
143 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 79h 32:15 | + 4h 32:13 |
144 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 79h 53:17 | + 4h 53:15 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 107 |
2 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 88 |
3 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 82 |
4 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 72 |
5 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 68 |
6 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 66 |
7 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 56 |
8 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 44 |
9 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 41 |
10 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 41 |
11 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 37 |
12 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 36 |
13 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 27 |
14 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 26 |
15 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 26 |
16 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 26 |
17 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 21 |
18 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 20 |
19 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 18 |
20 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 18 |
21 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 16 |
22 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 15 |
23 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 14 |
24 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 14 |
25 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 12 |
26 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 12 |
27 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 11 |
28 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 11 |
29 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 10 |
30 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 10 |
31 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 8 |
32 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 8 |
33 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 8 |
34 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 6 |
35 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 5 |
36 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 5 |
37 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 4 |
38 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 4 |
39 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 4 |
40 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 4 |
41 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 4 |
42 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 4 |
43 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 4 |
44 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
45 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 3 |
46 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 3 |
47 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 2 |
48 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 2 |
49 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 2 |
50 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 2 |
51 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 2 |
52 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 2 |
53 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 2 |
54 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 2 |
55 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 1 |
56 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 1 |
57 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 1 |
58 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 1 |
59 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 1 |
60 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 1 |
61 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 0 |
62 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | -1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 298 |
2 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 260 |
3 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 208 |
4 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 184 |
5 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 155 |
6 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 146 |
7 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 112 |
8 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 101 |
9 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 98 |
10 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 88 |
11 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 85 |
12 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 76 |
13 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 70 |
14 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 68 |
15 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 65 |
16 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 65 |
17 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 64 |
18 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 64 |
19 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 63 |
20 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 63 |
21 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 61 |
22 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 61 |
23 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 60 |
24 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 51 |
25 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 48 |
26 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 47 |
27 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 47 |
28 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 45 |
29 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 45 |
30 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 45 |
31 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 45 |
32 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 45 |
33 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 44 |
34 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 43 |
35 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 43 |
36 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 41 |
37 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 40 |
38 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 40 |
39 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 40 |
40 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 38 |
41 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 38 |
42 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 38 |
43 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 38 |
44 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 38 |
45 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 35 |
46 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 35 |
47 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 32 |
48 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 32 |
49 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 31 |
50 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 31 |
51 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 30 |
52 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 30 |
53 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 29 |
54 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 28 |
55 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 28 |
56 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 28 |
57 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 27 |
58 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 27 |
59 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 26 |
60 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 26 |
61 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 25 |
62 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 24 |
63 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 24 |
64 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 24 |
65 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 24 |
66 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 24 |
67 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 23 |
68 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 23 |
69 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 23 |
70 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 22 |
71 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 22 |
72 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 21 |
73 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 21 |
74 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 20 |
75 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 20 |
76 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 20 |
77 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 18 |
78 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 18 |
79 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 18 |
80 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 17 |
81 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 17 |
82 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 15 |
83 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 15 |
84 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 15 |
85 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 15 |
86 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 14 |
87 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 13 |
88 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 13 |
89 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 13 |
90 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 13 |
91 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 13 |
92 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 13 |
93 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 12 |
94 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 11 |
95 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 11 |
96 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 11 |
97 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 10 |
98 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 9 |
99 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 9 |
100 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 8 |
101 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
102 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 7 |
103 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 6 |
104 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 6 |
105 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 5 |
106 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 5 |
107 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 4 |
108 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 4 |
109 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 3 |
110 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 2 |
111 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 2 |
112 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 2 |
113 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 2 |
114 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 2 |
115 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 2 |
116 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 1 |
117 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 1 |
118 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | -6 |
119 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | -10 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 225h 42:33 | 225h 42:33 |
2 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | 226h 23:03 | + 40:30 |
3 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 226h 51:49 | + 1h 09:16 |
4 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 226h 52:24 | + 1h 09:51 |
5 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 226h 57:03 | + 1h 14:30 |
6 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 227h 15:42 | + 1h 33:09 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 227h 23:05 | + 1h 40:32 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 227h 43:30 | + 2h 00:57 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 228h 04:40 | + 2h 22:07 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 228h 04:58 | + 2h 22:25 |
11 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 229h 10:22 | + 3h 27:49 |
12 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | 229h 18:15 | + 3h 35:42 |
13 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 229h 21:41 | + 3h 39:08 |
14 | FRA COFIDIS | 229h 31:20 | + 3h 48:47 |
15 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 229h 50:12 | + 4h 07:39 |
16 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 229h 53:24 | + 4h 10:51 |
17 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 230h 39:57 | + 4h 57:24 |
18 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 231h 09:06 | + 5h 26:33 |
19 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 231h 24:06 | + 5h 41:33 |
20 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 231h 45:50 | + 6h 03:17 |
21 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | 232h 42:23 | + 6h 59:50 |
22 | GER TEAM DSM | 233h 09:05 | + 7h 26:32 |
23 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 233h 22:00 | + 7h 39:27 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER Jasha Sütterlin | DSM | 1 |
FRA Cyril Lemoine | VCB | 1 |
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | GFC | 1 |
ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 1 |
NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 4 |
AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 4 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 9 |
BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 9 |
FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 9 |
NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 9 |
SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 9 |
GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 10 |
BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 11 |
AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 11 |
GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | 11 |
FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 11 |
BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 11 |
BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | 11 |
GBR Dan McLay | PCB | 11 |
GER Tony Martin | TJV | 11 |
SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 12 |
AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 13 |
GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 13 |
GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 13 |
AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | 13 |
DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 14 |
FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 14 |
FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 15 |
NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 15 |
ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 16 |
NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | 16 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 17 |