Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 26 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 1 - Brest - Landerneau
- 27 jun 〰 🚲 Etapa 2 - de - Bretagne Guerlédan
- 28 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Lorient - Pontivy
- 29 jun ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Redon - Fougères
- 30 jun 🕒 🚲 Etapa 5 - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne
- 1 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Tours - Châteauroux
- 2 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Vierzon - Le Creusot
- 3 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Le Grand - Bornand
- 4 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Cluses - Tignes
- 6 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Albertville - Valence
- 7 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Sorgues - Malaucène
- 8 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 12 - Châteaux - Nimes
- 9 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Nimes - Carcassonne
- 10 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 14 - Carcassonne - Quillan
- 11 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Céret - Andorra la Vella
- 13 jul 〰 🚲 Etapa 16 - Saint - Gaudens
- 14 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Lary - Soulan Col du Portet
- 15 jul 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Pau - Luz Ardiden
- 16 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 19 - Mourenx - Libourne
- 17 jul 🕒 🚲 Etapa 20 - Saint - Émilion
- 18 jul ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Paris Champs - Élysées
Clasificación
14Carcassonne - Quillan
Sábado - 10 Julio 2021
- Mixta
- 183 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 4h 16:16 |
2 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 01:04 |
3 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | + 01:04 |
4 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | + 01:06 |
5 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | + 01:10 |
6 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | + 01:25 |
7 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | + 01:25 |
8 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | + 01:25 |
9 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 01:26 |
10 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | + 01:28 |
11 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 01:28 |
12 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | + 03:32 |
13 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | + 03:32 |
14 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | + 06:23 |
15 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 06:53 |
16 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | + 06:53 |
17 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 06:53 |
18 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | + 06:53 |
19 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 06:53 |
20 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 06:53 |
21 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | + 06:53 |
22 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | + 06:53 |
23 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | + 06:53 |
24 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 06:53 |
25 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 06:53 |
26 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | + 06:53 |
27 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 06:53 |
28 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | + 06:53 |
29 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | + 06:53 |
30 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 06:53 |
31 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | + 06:53 |
32 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | + 06:53 |
33 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 06:53 |
34 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 06:53 |
35 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 06:53 |
36 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | + 06:53 |
37 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | + 06:53 |
38 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 06:53 |
39 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | + 06:53 |
40 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | + 06:53 |
41 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | + 06:53 |
42 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | + 06:53 |
43 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 06:53 |
44 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | + 06:53 |
45 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | + 06:53 |
46 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | + 06:53 |
47 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | + 06:53 |
48 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | + 06:53 |
49 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 06:53 |
50 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | + 06:53 |
51 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 09:15 |
52 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | + 09:52 |
53 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 09:52 |
54 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | + 09:52 |
55 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 09:52 |
56 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | + 09:52 |
57 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | + 09:52 |
58 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | + 09:52 |
59 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | + 09:52 |
60 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | + 09:52 |
61 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | + 12:57 |
62 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | + 13:15 |
63 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 13:15 |
64 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | + 13:15 |
65 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | + 13:15 |
66 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 13:15 |
67 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | + 13:15 |
68 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | + 13:15 |
69 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 13:15 |
70 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | + 13:15 |
71 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | + 13:15 |
72 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | + 13:15 |
73 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | + 13:15 |
74 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | + 13:15 |
75 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | + 13:15 |
76 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | + 13:15 |
77 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | + 13:15 |
78 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | + 13:15 |
79 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | + 16:47 |
80 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 16:47 |
81 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 17:04 |
82 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 17:04 |
83 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 17:04 |
84 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | + 17:04 |
85 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 17:42 |
86 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | + 17:42 |
87 | GER André Greipel | ISN | + 17:42 |
88 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | + 17:42 |
89 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 17:42 |
90 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | + 17:42 |
91 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | + 17:42 |
92 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | + 17:42 |
93 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | + 17:42 |
94 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | + 17:42 |
95 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | + 17:42 |
96 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | + 17:42 |
97 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | + 17:42 |
98 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | + 17:42 |
99 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | + 17:42 |
100 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | + 17:42 |
101 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 17:42 |
102 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | + 17:42 |
103 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | + 17:42 |
104 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | + 17:42 |
105 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | + 17:42 |
106 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | + 17:42 |
107 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | + 17:42 |
108 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | + 17:42 |
109 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | + 17:42 |
110 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | + 17:42 |
111 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | + 17:42 |
112 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | + 17:42 |
113 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | + 17:42 |
114 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 17:42 |
115 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | + 17:42 |
116 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | + 17:42 |
117 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | + 17:42 |
118 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 17:42 |
119 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | + 17:42 |
120 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | + 17:42 |
121 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 17:42 |
122 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | + 17:42 |
123 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | + 17:42 |
124 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 17:42 |
125 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | + 17:42 |
126 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | + 17:42 |
127 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | + 17:42 |
128 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | + 25:34 |
129 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | + 25:34 |
130 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | + 25:34 |
131 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | + 25:34 |
132 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | + 25:34 |
133 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 25:34 |
134 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | + 25:34 |
135 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | + 25:34 |
136 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | + 25:34 |
137 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | + 25:34 |
138 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | + 25:34 |
139 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | + 25:34 |
140 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 25:34 |
141 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | + 25:34 |
142 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | + 25:34 |
143 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | + 25:34 |
144 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | + 25:34 |
145 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 25:34 |
146 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | + 25:34 |
147 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | + 36:46 |
148 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | + 36:46 |
149 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | + 36:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 12 |
2 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 10 |
3 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 5 |
4 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 5 |
5 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 2 |
6 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 2 |
7 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 1 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 1 |
9 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 30 |
2 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 25 |
3 | COL Sergio Higuita | EF1 | 22 |
4 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 20 |
5 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 19 |
6 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 17 |
7 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 17 |
8 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 15 |
9 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 15 |
10 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 13 |
11 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 13 |
12 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 11 |
13 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 11 |
14 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 10 |
15 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 9 |
16 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 9 |
17 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 8 |
18 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 7 |
19 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 7 |
20 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 6 |
21 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 6 |
22 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 5 |
23 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 5 |
24 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 4 |
25 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 4 |
26 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 3 |
27 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 3 |
28 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 2 |
29 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 2 |
30 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 13h 02:34 |
2 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | + 00:55 |
3 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 01:04 |
4 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | + 01:04 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 01:25 |
6 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 01:26 |
7 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 03:32 |
8 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 06:53 |
9 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 06:53 |
10 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 06:53 |
11 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 09:52 |
12 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 09:52 |
13 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 09:54 |
14 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 13:50 |
15 | FRA COFIDIS | + 14:12 |
16 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 14:38 |
17 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 14:58 |
18 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 18:36 |
19 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | + 28:31 |
20 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | + 28:31 |
21 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 39:20 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 39:20 |
23 | GER TEAM DSM | + 44:15 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 56h 50:21 | 56h 50:21 |
2 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 56h 54:25 | + 04:04 |
3 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 56h 55:39 | + 05:18 |
4 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 56h 55:53 | + 05:32 |
5 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 56h 55:54 | + 05:33 |
6 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 56h 56:19 | + 05:58 |
7 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 56h 56:37 | + 06:16 |
8 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 56h 56:51 | + 06:30 |
9 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 56h 57:32 | + 07:11 |
10 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 57h 00:09 | + 09:48 |
11 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 57h 00:49 | + 10:28 |
12 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 57h 10:49 | + 20:28 |
13 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 57h 15:05 | + 24:44 |
14 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 57h 17:14 | + 26:53 |
15 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 57h 21:12 | + 30:51 |
16 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 57h 22:04 | + 31:43 |
17 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 57h 22:23 | + 32:02 |
18 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 57h 27:49 | + 37:28 |
19 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 57h 29:52 | + 39:31 |
20 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 57h 34:15 | + 43:54 |
21 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 57h 37:58 | + 47:37 |
22 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 57h 39:25 | + 49:04 |
23 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 57h 41:38 | + 51:17 |
24 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | IGD | 57h 41:55 | + 51:34 |
25 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 57h 45:15 | + 54:54 |
26 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 57h 45:36 | + 55:15 |
27 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 57h 47:59 | + 57:38 |
28 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 57h 47:59 | + 57:38 |
29 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 57h 49:02 | + 58:41 |
30 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 57h 53:23 | + 1h 03:02 |
31 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 57h 56:44 | + 1h 06:23 |
32 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 57h 57:18 | + 1h 06:57 |
33 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 57h 58:34 | + 1h 08:13 |
34 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 57h 58:54 | + 1h 08:33 |
35 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 57h 58:56 | + 1h 08:35 |
36 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 57h 59:55 | + 1h 09:34 |
37 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 58h 00:55 | + 1h 10:34 |
38 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 58h 05:13 | + 1h 14:52 |
39 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 58h 06:23 | + 1h 16:02 |
40 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 58h 08:05 | + 1h 17:44 |
41 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 58h 09:28 | + 1h 19:07 |
42 | GER Emanuel Buchmann | BOH | 58h 10:33 | + 1h 20:12 |
43 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 58h 11:57 | + 1h 21:36 |
44 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 58h 13:57 | + 1h 23:36 |
45 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 58h 14:05 | + 1h 23:44 |
46 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 58h 14:28 | + 1h 24:07 |
47 | GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 58h 14:59 | + 1h 24:38 |
48 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 58h 15:17 | + 1h 24:56 |
49 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 58h 17:58 | + 1h 27:37 |
50 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 58h 19:47 | + 1h 29:26 |
51 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 58h 20:36 | + 1h 30:15 |
52 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | DEN | 58h 20:39 | + 1h 30:18 |
53 | POL Michal Kwiatkowski | IGD | 58h 21:10 | + 1h 30:49 |
54 | DEN Michael Valgren | EF1 | 58h 22:09 | + 1h 31:48 |
55 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 58h 22:35 | + 1h 32:14 |
56 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 58h 23:58 | + 1h 33:37 |
57 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 58h 24:21 | + 1h 34:00 |
58 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 58h 25:07 | + 1h 34:46 |
59 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 58h 25:14 | + 1h 34:53 |
60 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 58h 26:55 | + 1h 36:34 |
61 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 58h 27:09 | + 1h 36:48 |
62 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 58h 27:26 | + 1h 37:05 |
63 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 58h 27:26 | + 1h 37:05 |
64 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 58h 30:36 | + 1h 40:15 |
65 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 58h 30:55 | + 1h 40:34 |
66 | GER Jonas Rutsch | EF1 | 58h 31:06 | + 1h 40:45 |
67 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 58h 31:58 | + 1h 41:37 |
68 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 58h 32:09 | + 1h 41:48 |
69 | GER Simon Geschke | COF | 58h 32:51 | + 1h 42:30 |
70 | POR Rui Costa | UAD | 58h 35:57 | + 1h 45:36 |
71 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | IWG | 58h 37:23 | + 1h 47:02 |
72 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 58h 37:33 | + 1h 47:12 |
73 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 58h 37:50 | + 1h 47:29 |
74 | BEL Oliver Naesen | ACT | 58h 40:18 | + 1h 49:57 |
75 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 58h 40:41 | + 1h 50:20 |
76 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 58h 40:45 | + 1h 50:24 |
77 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 58h 41:20 | + 1h 50:59 |
78 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 58h 43:18 | + 1h 52:57 |
79 | FRA Benoit Cosnefroy | ACT | 58h 43:46 | + 1h 53:25 |
80 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 58h 44:09 | + 1h 53:48 |
81 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 58h 45:25 | + 1h 55:04 |
82 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 58h 45:44 | + 1h 55:23 |
83 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 58h 46:47 | + 1h 56:26 |
84 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 58h 47:11 | + 1h 56:50 |
85 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 58h 47:55 | + 1h 57:34 |
86 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | DEN | 58h 47:58 | + 1h 57:37 |
87 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 58h 48:03 | + 1h 57:42 |
88 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 58h 49:20 | + 1h 58:59 |
89 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 58h 49:22 | + 1h 59:01 |
90 | FRA Fabien Doubey | DEN | 58h 49:43 | + 1h 59:22 |
91 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 58h 51:11 | + 2h 00:50 |
92 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 58h 52:04 | + 2h 01:43 |
93 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 58h 52:45 | + 2h 02:24 |
94 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 58h 53:00 | + 2h 02:39 |
95 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ISN | 58h 53:37 | + 2h 03:16 |
96 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 58h 54:59 | + 2h 04:38 |
97 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 58h 55:37 | + 2h 05:16 |
98 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 58h 55:40 | + 2h 05:19 |
99 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 58h 56:35 | + 2h 06:14 |
100 | ESP Jorge Arcas | MOV | 58h 57:08 | + 2h 06:47 |
101 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 58h 58:09 | + 2h 07:48 |
102 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 58h 59:25 | + 2h 09:04 |
103 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 58h 59:30 | + 2h 09:09 |
104 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 58h 59:56 | + 2h 09:35 |
105 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 59h 00:11 | + 2h 09:50 |
106 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 59h 01:44 | + 2h 11:23 |
107 | GER Georg Zimmermann | IWG | 59h 02:08 | + 2h 11:47 |
108 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 59h 03:43 | + 2h 13:22 |
109 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 59h 04:21 | + 2h 14:00 |
110 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 59h 05:35 | + 2h 15:14 |
111 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 59h 05:49 | + 2h 15:28 |
112 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 59h 07:23 | + 2h 17:02 |
113 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 59h 10:46 | + 2h 20:25 |
114 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 59h 11:02 | + 2h 20:41 |
115 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 59h 11:10 | + 2h 20:49 |
116 | CZE Petr Vakoc | PRT | 59h 11:11 | + 2h 20:50 |
117 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 59h 12:01 | + 2h 21:40 |
118 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 59h 12:23 | + 2h 22:02 |
119 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 59h 14:04 | + 2h 23:43 |
120 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 59h 14:23 | + 2h 24:02 |
121 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 59h 14:58 | + 2h 24:37 |
122 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 59h 15:25 | + 2h 25:04 |
123 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 59h 16:13 | + 2h 25:52 |
124 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 59h 17:33 | + 2h 27:12 |
125 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 59h 18:48 | + 2h 28:27 |
126 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 59h 19:08 | + 2h 28:47 |
127 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 59h 19:48 | + 2h 29:27 |
128 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 59h 20:33 | + 2h 30:12 |
129 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 59h 21:32 | + 2h 31:11 |
130 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 59h 22:42 | + 2h 32:21 |
131 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 59h 23:05 | + 2h 32:44 |
132 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 59h 23:08 | + 2h 32:47 |
133 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 59h 24:00 | + 2h 33:39 |
134 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 59h 28:19 | + 2h 37:58 |
135 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 59h 28:24 | + 2h 38:03 |
136 | DEN Casper Pedersen | DSM | 59h 28:57 | + 2h 38:36 |
137 | GBR Chris Froome | ISN | 59h 29:05 | + 2h 38:44 |
138 | ESP Carlos Barbero | TQA | 59h 30:08 | + 2h 39:47 |
139 | FRA Julien Simon | DEN | 59h 30:21 | + 2h 40:00 |
140 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 59h 31:57 | + 2h 41:36 |
141 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 59h 33:48 | + 2h 43:27 |
142 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | 59h 34:13 | + 2h 43:52 |
143 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 59h 34:51 | + 2h 44:30 |
144 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 59h 38:55 | + 2h 48:34 |
145 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 59h 42:37 | + 2h 52:16 |
146 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 59h 48:48 | + 2h 58:27 |
147 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 59h 49:49 | + 2h 59:28 |
148 | BEL Tim Declercq | DQT | 59h 57:03 | + 3h 06:42 |
149 | NOR Amund Jansen | BEX | 60h 06:38 | + 3h 16:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 54 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 50 |
3 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 49 |
4 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 43 |
5 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 41 |
6 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 27 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 26 |
8 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 24 |
9 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 24 |
10 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 20 |
11 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 20 |
12 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 19 |
13 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 15 |
14 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 13 |
15 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 12 |
16 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 11 |
17 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 10 |
18 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 10 |
19 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 8 |
20 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 8 |
21 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 6 |
22 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 5 |
23 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 4 |
24 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 4 |
25 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 4 |
26 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 4 |
27 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 4 |
28 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 4 |
29 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 4 |
30 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 3 |
31 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 3 |
32 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 2 |
33 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 2 |
34 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 2 |
35 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 2 |
36 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 1 |
37 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 1 |
38 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 1 |
39 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 1 |
40 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 1 |
41 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 1 |
42 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 1 |
43 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 1 |
44 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | -1 |
45 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | -8 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Mark Cavendish | DQT | 279 |
2 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 187 |
3 | BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 174 |
4 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | TBV | 159 |
5 | FRA Julian Alaphilippe | DQT | 131 |
6 | FRA Nacer Bouhanni | PCB | 126 |
7 | SLO Tadej Pogacar | UAD | 103 |
8 | BEL Wout Van Aert | TJV | 100 |
9 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 95 |
10 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFS | 76 |
11 | GER Nils Politt | BOH | 70 |
12 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBV | 68 |
13 | SUI Stefan Küng | GFC | 64 |
14 | GER André Greipel | ISN | 63 |
15 | DEN Kasper Asgreen | DQT | 62 |
16 | DEN Jonas Vingegaard | TJV | 54 |
17 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | DQT | 51 |
18 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 50 |
19 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 48 |
20 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 47 |
21 | BEL Brent Van Moer | LTS | 45 |
22 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 45 |
23 | NED Cees Bol | DSM | 45 |
24 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 44 |
25 | AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 44 |
26 | BEL Edward Theuns | TFS | 43 |
27 | CAN Michael Woods | ISN | 38 |
28 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 38 |
29 | FRA Anthony Perez | COF | 36 |
30 | BEL Dylan Teuns | TBV | 33 |
31 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFS | 32 |
32 | NED Ide Schelling | BOH | 31 |
33 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 31 |
34 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 31 |
35 | NED Boy Van Poppel | IWG | 31 |
36 | FRA Anthony Turgis | DEN | 30 |
37 | LAT Tom Skujins | TFS | 29 |
38 | ESP Iván Cortina | MOV | 28 |
39 | FRA Maxime Chevalier | VCB | 28 |
40 | GBR Connor Swift | PCB | 27 |
41 | FRA Christophe Laporte | COF | 27 |
42 | ITA Davide Ballerini | DQT | 27 |
43 | FRA Cyril Barthe | VCB | 26 |
44 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | APT | 26 |
45 | FRA Franck Bonnamour | VCB | 26 |
46 | FRA Elie Gesbert | PCB | 26 |
47 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 25 |
48 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | DEN | 24 |
49 | BEL Jonas Rickaert | PRT | 23 |
50 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 23 |
51 | ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 23 |
52 | FRA Pierre-Luc Perichon | COF | 23 |
53 | NED Danny van Poppel | IWG | 23 |
54 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EF1 | 22 |
55 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 22 |
56 | CAN Hugo Houle | APT | 22 |
57 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 21 |
58 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | PRT | 21 |
59 | BEL Greg Van Avermaet | ACT | 20 |
60 | ISR Omer Goldstein | ISN | 20 |
61 | FRA David Gaudu | GFC | 18 |
62 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 18 |
63 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 17 |
64 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 17 |
65 | USA Neilson Powless | EF1 | 17 |
66 | SUI Michael Schär | ACT | 17 |
67 | BEL Dries Devenyns | DQT | 17 |
68 | USA Sean Bennett | TQA | 17 |
69 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | BEX | 15 |
70 | ESP Omar Fraile | APT | 15 |
71 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 15 |
72 | FRA Jérémy Cabot | DEN | 15 |
73 | GER Max Walscheid | TQA | 14 |
74 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 13 |
75 | IRL Dan Martin | ISN | 13 |
76 | FRA Dorian Godon | ACT | 13 |
77 | SUI Stefan Bissegger | EF1 | 13 |
78 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | PRT | 13 |
79 | BEL Jelle Wallays | COF | 13 |
80 | ITA Daniel Oss | BOH | 13 |
81 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | APT | 11 |
82 | FRA Quentin Pacher | VCB | 11 |
83 | ESP Peio Bilbao | TBV | 10 |
84 | NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen | DEN | 10 |
85 | DEN Christopher Juul | BEX | 10 |
86 | AUS Simon Clarke | TQA | 10 |
87 | FRA Aurélien Paret | ACT | 9 |
88 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 9 |
89 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | LTS | 9 |
90 | POR Ruben Guerreiro | EF1 | 8 |
91 | COL Nairo Quintana | PCB | 8 |
92 | DEN Mikkel Bjerg | UAD | 8 |
93 | AUS Richie Porte | IGD | 7 |
94 | GBR Geraint Thomas | IGD | 7 |
95 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 7 |
96 | ITA Davide Formolo | UAD | 6 |
97 | SUI Silvan Dillier | PRT | 6 |
98 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TFS | 5 |
99 | FRA Valentin Madouas | GFC | 5 |
100 | FRA Cyril Gautier | VCB | 5 |
101 | GER Rick Zabel | ISN | 5 |
102 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 4 |
103 | NED Nils Eekhoff | DSM | 4 |
104 | FRA Pierre Rolland | VCB | 3 |
105 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 3 |
106 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 2 |
107 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 2 |
108 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 2 |
109 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | APT | 2 |
110 | AUT Marco Haller | TBV | 2 |
111 | SUI Marc Hirschi | UAD | 1 |
112 | SUI Reto Hollenstein | ISN | -6 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 171h 22:59 | 171h 22:59 |
2 | USA EDUCATION FIRST - NIPPO | 171h 36:18 | + 13:19 |
3 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 171h 39:20 | + 16:21 |
4 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 171h 43:47 | + 20:48 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 171h 50:02 | + 27:03 |
6 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 171h 56:07 | + 33:08 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 172h 03:50 | + 40:51 |
8 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 172h 04:18 | + 41:19 |
9 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 172h 07:41 | + 44:42 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 172h 20:31 | + 57:32 |
11 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 172h 50:52 | + 1h 27:53 |
12 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 173h 01:58 | + 1h 38:59 |
13 | FRA B&B HOTELS P/B KTM | 173h 08:32 | + 1h 45:33 |
14 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 173h 15:34 | + 1h 52:35 |
15 | FRA COFIDIS | 173h 30:30 | + 2h 07:31 |
16 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 173h 45:14 | + 2h 22:15 |
17 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 173h 59:17 | + 2h 36:18 |
18 | FRA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 174h 22:03 | + 2h 59:04 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 174h 32:01 | + 3h 09:02 |
20 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 174h 38:58 | + 3h 15:59 |
21 | GER TEAM DSM | 175h 10:55 | + 3h 47:56 |
22 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS | 175h 17:03 | + 3h 54:04 |
23 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 175h 36:24 | + 4h 13:25 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
GER Jasha Sütterlin | DSM | 1 |
FRA Cyril Lemoine | VCB | 1 |
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | GFC | 1 |
ESP Marc Soler | MOV | 1 |
NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | LTS | 4 |
AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 4 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 9 |
BEL Tim Merlier | PRT | 9 |
FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 9 |
NED Mathieu Van Der Poel | PRT | 9 |
SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 9 |
GER Jonas Koch | IWG | 10 |
BEL Victor Campenaerts | TQA | 11 |
AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 11 |
GBR Luke Rowe | IGD | 11 |
FRA Clément Russo | PCB | 11 |
BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 11 |
BEL Tiesj Benoot | DSM | 11 |
GBR Dan McLay | PCB | 11 |
GER Tony Martin | TJV | 11 |
SVK Peter Sagan | BOH | 12 |
AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 13 |
GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 13 |
GER Roger Kluge | LTS | 13 |
AUT Michael Gogl | TQA | 13 |
DEN Søren Andersen | DSM | 14 |
FRA Warren Barguil | PCB | 14 |