Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
10Foligno - Montefalco
Martes - 16 Mayo 2017
- Crono individual
- crono 39,8 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 50:37 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:49 |
3 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:56 |
4 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 01:40 |
5 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 02:00 |
6 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 02:07 |
7 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 02:13 |
8 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 02:13 |
9 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 02:15 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 02:16 |
11 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 02:17 |
12 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 02:19 |
13 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 02:23 |
14 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 02:27 |
15 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 02:35 |
16 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 02:36 |
17 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 02:39 |
18 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 02:41 |
19 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 02:42 |
20 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 02:43 |
21 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 02:50 |
22 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 02:51 |
23 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 02:53 |
24 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 02:54 |
25 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 02:56 |
26 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 02:56 |
27 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 03:07 |
28 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 03:08 |
29 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 03:14 |
30 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 03:17 |
31 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 03:38 |
32 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 03:38 |
33 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 03:39 |
34 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 03:50 |
35 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 03:54 |
36 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 03:57 |
37 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 04:00 |
38 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 04:02 |
39 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 04:04 |
40 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 04:07 |
41 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 04:07 |
42 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 04:14 |
43 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 04:16 |
44 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 04:20 |
45 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 04:29 |
46 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 04:32 |
47 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 04:56 |
48 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 04:56 |
49 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 04:59 |
50 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 05:03 |
51 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 05:03 |
52 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 05:06 |
53 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 05:07 |
54 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 05:10 |
55 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 05:13 |
56 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 05:15 |
57 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 05:16 |
58 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 05:17 |
59 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 05:19 |
60 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 05:21 |
61 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 05:24 |
62 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 05:24 |
63 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 05:26 |
64 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 05:28 |
65 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 05:28 |
66 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 05:30 |
67 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 05:31 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 05:36 |
69 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 05:40 |
70 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 05:41 |
71 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 05:41 |
72 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 05:48 |
73 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 05:55 |
74 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 05:57 |
75 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 06:00 |
76 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 06:05 |
77 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 06:07 |
78 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 06:08 |
79 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 06:09 |
80 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 06:10 |
81 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 06:11 |
82 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 06:11 |
83 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 06:12 |
84 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 06:13 |
85 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 06:15 |
86 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 06:15 |
87 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 06:16 |
88 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 06:17 |
89 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 06:19 |
90 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 06:20 |
91 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 06:21 |
92 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 06:23 |
93 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 06:25 |
94 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 06:33 |
95 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 06:34 |
96 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 06:35 |
97 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 06:36 |
98 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 06:37 |
99 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 06:39 |
100 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 06:40 |
101 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 06:40 |
102 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 06:44 |
103 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 06:45 |
104 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 06:47 |
105 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 06:51 |
106 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 06:52 |
107 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 06:58 |
108 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 07:00 |
109 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 07:03 |
110 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 07:04 |
111 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 07:04 |
112 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 07:06 |
113 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 07:07 |
114 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 07:09 |
115 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 07:10 |
116 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 07:11 |
117 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 07:11 |
118 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 07:12 |
119 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 07:13 |
120 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 07:16 |
121 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 07:16 |
122 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 07:17 |
123 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 07:20 |
124 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 07:20 |
125 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 07:24 |
126 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 07:24 |
127 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 07:29 |
128 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 07:29 |
129 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 07:31 |
130 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 07:32 |
131 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 07:36 |
132 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 07:38 |
133 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 07:38 |
134 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 07:42 |
135 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 07:42 |
136 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 07:46 |
137 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 07:47 |
138 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 07:48 |
139 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 07:50 |
140 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 07:51 |
141 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 07:54 |
142 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 07:57 |
143 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 07:58 |
144 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 08:00 |
145 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 08:02 |
146 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 08:05 |
147 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 08:06 |
148 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 08:09 |
149 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 08:09 |
150 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 08:10 |
151 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 08:11 |
152 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 08:15 |
153 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 08:15 |
154 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 08:16 |
155 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 08:17 |
156 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 08:18 |
157 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 08:18 |
158 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 08:18 |
159 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 08:21 |
160 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 08:29 |
161 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 08:31 |
162 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 08:33 |
163 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 08:36 |
164 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 08:39 |
165 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 08:39 |
166 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 08:51 |
167 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 08:54 |
168 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 08:54 |
169 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 09:07 |
170 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 09:12 |
171 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 09:25 |
172 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 09:26 |
173 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 09:27 |
174 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 09:42 |
175 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 09:43 |
176 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 10:00 |
177 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 10:25 |
178 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 10:30 |
179 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 10:36 |
180 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 10:37 |
181 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 10:50 |
182 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 10:52 |
183 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 11:02 |
184 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 11:03 |
185 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 11:04 |
186 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 11:06 |
187 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 11:20 |
188 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 11:41 |
189 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 12:56 |
190 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 16:18 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 15 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
3 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 9 |
4 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 7 |
5 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
6 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 5 |
7 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 4 |
8 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 2 |
10 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | GBR TEAM SKY | 2h 38:18 |
2 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:07 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:58 |
4 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 01:27 |
5 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 01:43 |
6 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 01:56 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 02:42 |
8 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 03:15 |
9 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04:16 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 04:50 |
11 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 05:19 |
12 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 05:37 |
13 | FRA FDJ | + 05:40 |
14 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 05:58 |
15 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 06:13 |
16 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 06:28 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 08:11 |
18 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 08:13 |
19 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 09:16 |
20 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 11:35 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 12:13 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 20:21 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 42h 57:16 | 42h 57:16 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 42h 59:39 | + 02:23 |
3 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 42h 59:54 | + 02:38 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 42h 59:56 | + 02:40 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 43h 00:03 | + 02:47 |
6 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 43h 01:12 | + 03:56 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 43h 01:21 | + 04:05 |
8 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 43h 01:33 | + 04:17 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 43h 01:55 | + 04:39 |
10 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 43h 02:35 | + 05:19 |
11 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 43h 02:49 | + 05:33 |
12 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 43h 02:52 | + 05:36 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 43h 03:35 | + 06:19 |
14 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 43h 04:07 | + 06:51 |
15 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 43h 04:12 | + 06:56 |
16 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 43h 04:14 | + 06:58 |
17 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 43h 04:58 | + 07:42 |
18 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 43h 05:28 | + 08:12 |
19 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 43h 06:12 | + 08:56 |
20 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 43h 07:05 | + 09:49 |
21 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 43h 12:16 | + 15:00 |
22 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 43h 13:12 | + 15:56 |
23 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 43h 14:05 | + 16:49 |
24 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 43h 14:12 | + 16:56 |
25 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 43h 14:23 | + 17:07 |
26 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 43h 14:53 | + 17:37 |
27 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 43h 15:11 | + 17:55 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 43h 16:07 | + 18:51 |
29 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 43h 17:01 | + 19:45 |
30 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 43h 17:16 | + 20:00 |
31 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 43h 17:31 | + 20:15 |
32 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 43h 18:44 | + 21:28 |
33 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 43h 19:11 | + 21:55 |
34 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 43h 19:24 | + 22:08 |
35 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 43h 22:08 | + 24:52 |
36 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 43h 22:31 | + 25:15 |
37 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 43h 22:52 | + 25:36 |
38 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 43h 24:23 | + 27:07 |
39 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 43h 25:35 | + 28:19 |
40 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 43h 26:36 | + 29:20 |
41 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 43h 26:59 | + 29:43 |
42 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 43h 27:54 | + 30:38 |
43 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 43h 27:59 | + 30:43 |
44 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 43h 28:58 | + 31:42 |
45 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 43h 31:11 | + 33:55 |
46 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 43h 31:34 | + 34:18 |
47 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 43h 31:48 | + 34:32 |
48 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 43h 32:39 | + 35:23 |
49 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 43h 32:46 | + 35:30 |
50 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 43h 33:42 | + 36:26 |
51 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 43h 33:50 | + 36:34 |
52 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 43h 34:47 | + 37:31 |
53 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 43h 34:53 | + 37:37 |
54 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 43h 35:40 | + 38:24 |
55 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 43h 36:27 | + 39:11 |
56 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 43h 36:34 | + 39:18 |
57 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 43h 36:43 | + 39:27 |
58 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 43h 36:58 | + 39:42 |
59 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 43h 37:12 | + 39:56 |
60 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 43h 37:19 | + 40:03 |
61 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 43h 37:29 | + 40:13 |
62 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 43h 37:36 | + 40:20 |
63 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 43h 38:34 | + 41:18 |
64 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 43h 38:44 | + 41:28 |
65 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 43h 39:37 | + 42:21 |
66 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 43h 40:23 | + 43:07 |
67 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 43h 41:10 | + 43:54 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 43h 41:51 | + 44:35 |
69 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 43h 42:00 | + 44:44 |
70 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 43h 42:04 | + 44:48 |
71 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 43h 42:25 | + 45:09 |
72 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 43h 42:25 | + 45:09 |
73 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 43h 42:49 | + 45:33 |
74 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 43h 43:23 | + 46:07 |
75 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 43h 44:08 | + 46:52 |
76 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 43h 45:09 | + 47:53 |
77 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 43h 45:24 | + 48:08 |
78 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 43h 46:04 | + 48:48 |
79 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 43h 47:12 | + 49:56 |
80 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 43h 49:15 | + 51:59 |
81 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 43h 49:47 | + 52:31 |
82 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 43h 50:00 | + 52:44 |
83 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 43h 52:00 | + 54:44 |
84 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 43h 53:49 | + 56:33 |
85 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 43h 54:11 | + 56:55 |
86 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 43h 54:29 | + 57:13 |
87 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 43h 54:41 | + 57:25 |
88 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 43h 55:20 | + 58:04 |
89 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 43h 55:28 | + 58:12 |
90 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 43h 56:48 | + 59:32 |
91 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 43h 57:44 | + 1h 00:28 |
92 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 43h 58:11 | + 1h 00:55 |
93 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 43h 58:31 | + 1h 01:15 |
94 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 43h 58:34 | + 1h 01:18 |
95 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 43h 58:42 | + 1h 01:26 |
96 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 44h 00:08 | + 1h 02:52 |
97 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 44h 00:20 | + 1h 03:04 |
98 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 44h 00:25 | + 1h 03:09 |
99 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 44h 01:44 | + 1h 04:28 |
100 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 44h 02:22 | + 1h 05:06 |
101 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 44h 02:33 | + 1h 05:17 |
102 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 44h 03:02 | + 1h 05:46 |
103 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 44h 03:06 | + 1h 05:50 |
104 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 44h 03:16 | + 1h 06:00 |
105 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 44h 04:14 | + 1h 06:58 |
106 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 44h 04:25 | + 1h 07:09 |
107 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 44h 05:13 | + 1h 07:57 |
108 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 44h 05:36 | + 1h 08:20 |
109 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 44h 06:02 | + 1h 08:46 |
110 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 44h 07:05 | + 1h 09:49 |
111 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 44h 07:20 | + 1h 10:04 |
112 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 44h 07:29 | + 1h 10:13 |
113 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 44h 07:45 | + 1h 10:29 |
114 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 44h 09:04 | + 1h 11:48 |
115 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 44h 09:13 | + 1h 11:57 |
116 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 44h 09:17 | + 1h 12:01 |
117 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 44h 09:30 | + 1h 12:14 |
118 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 44h 09:39 | + 1h 12:23 |
119 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 44h 09:40 | + 1h 12:24 |
120 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 44h 09:53 | + 1h 12:37 |
121 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 44h 10:29 | + 1h 13:13 |
122 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 44h 10:46 | + 1h 13:30 |
123 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 44h 11:08 | + 1h 13:52 |
124 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 44h 11:42 | + 1h 14:26 |
125 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 44h 12:08 | + 1h 14:52 |
126 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 44h 12:36 | + 1h 15:20 |
127 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 44h 12:46 | + 1h 15:30 |
128 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 44h 12:55 | + 1h 15:39 |
129 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 44h 13:00 | + 1h 15:44 |
130 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 44h 13:19 | + 1h 16:03 |
131 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 44h 13:23 | + 1h 16:07 |
132 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 44h 13:41 | + 1h 16:25 |
133 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 44h 14:18 | + 1h 17:02 |
134 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 44h 14:28 | + 1h 17:12 |
135 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 44h 14:37 | + 1h 17:21 |
136 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 44h 14:57 | + 1h 17:41 |
137 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 44h 15:22 | + 1h 18:06 |
138 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 44h 15:29 | + 1h 18:13 |
139 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 44h 16:33 | + 1h 19:17 |
140 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 44h 16:40 | + 1h 19:24 |
141 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 44h 16:55 | + 1h 19:39 |
142 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 44h 17:03 | + 1h 19:47 |
143 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 44h 17:24 | + 1h 20:08 |
144 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 44h 18:28 | + 1h 21:12 |
145 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 44h 18:35 | + 1h 21:19 |
146 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 44h 19:18 | + 1h 22:02 |
147 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 44h 19:26 | + 1h 22:10 |
148 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 44h 19:33 | + 1h 22:17 |
149 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 44h 20:39 | + 1h 23:23 |
150 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 44h 20:41 | + 1h 23:25 |
151 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 44h 21:43 | + 1h 24:27 |
152 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 44h 22:00 | + 1h 24:44 |
153 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 44h 22:15 | + 1h 24:59 |
154 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 44h 22:32 | + 1h 25:16 |
155 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 44h 23:34 | + 1h 26:18 |
156 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 44h 24:26 | + 1h 27:10 |
157 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 44h 25:08 | + 1h 27:52 |
158 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 44h 25:10 | + 1h 27:54 |
159 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 44h 25:19 | + 1h 28:03 |
160 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 44h 25:25 | + 1h 28:09 |
161 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 44h 25:53 | + 1h 28:37 |
162 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 44h 26:06 | + 1h 28:50 |
163 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 44h 27:26 | + 1h 30:10 |
164 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 44h 28:29 | + 1h 31:13 |
165 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 44h 29:07 | + 1h 31:51 |
166 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 44h 29:35 | + 1h 32:19 |
167 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 44h 29:57 | + 1h 32:41 |
168 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 44h 30:08 | + 1h 32:52 |
169 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 44h 30:52 | + 1h 33:36 |
170 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 44h 31:10 | + 1h 33:54 |
171 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 44h 31:46 | + 1h 34:30 |
172 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 44h 32:01 | + 1h 34:45 |
173 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 44h 33:00 | + 1h 35:44 |
174 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 44h 33:11 | + 1h 35:55 |
175 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 44h 33:24 | + 1h 36:08 |
176 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 44h 34:29 | + 1h 37:13 |
177 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 44h 36:13 | + 1h 38:57 |
178 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 44h 37:25 | + 1h 40:09 |
179 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 44h 38:24 | + 1h 41:08 |
180 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 44h 39:45 | + 1h 42:29 |
181 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 44h 40:06 | + 1h 42:50 |
182 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 44h 40:26 | + 1h 43:10 |
183 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 44h 41:52 | + 1h 44:36 |
184 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 44h 44:20 | + 1h 47:04 |
185 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 44h 45:22 | + 1h 48:06 |
186 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 44h 45:49 | + 1h 48:33 |
187 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 44h 46:08 | + 1h 48:52 |
188 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 44h 49:08 | + 1h 51:52 |
189 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 44h 57:07 | + 1h 59:51 |
190 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 45h 13:22 | + 2h 16:06 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 44 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 35 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 27 |
4 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 19 |
6 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 16 |
8 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
9 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
10 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
11 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
12 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
13 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
14 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
15 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
16 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
17 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 6 |
19 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
20 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
21 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
22 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
23 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
24 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 4 |
25 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 4 |
26 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
27 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
28 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
29 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
30 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 3 |
31 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
32 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 2 |
33 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
35 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
36 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
37 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
38 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
39 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
40 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
41 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 191 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 160 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 129 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 78 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 57 |
11 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
12 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
13 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 43 |
14 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
15 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 42 |
16 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
17 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
18 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 39 |
19 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 39 |
20 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 37 |
21 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
22 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
23 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
24 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
25 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 33 |
26 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 29 |
27 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 28 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
29 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
30 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 24 |
31 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
32 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
33 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 23 |
34 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 22 |
35 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 21 |
36 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 20 |
37 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
38 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 20 |
39 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
40 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
41 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 19 |
42 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 17 |
43 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
44 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 15 |
45 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 14 |
46 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 13 |
47 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
48 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
49 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
50 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 10 |
51 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
52 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
53 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 8 |
54 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
55 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
56 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
57 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
58 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
59 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 5 |
60 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
61 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 4 |
62 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 4 |
63 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 4 |
64 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
65 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
66 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
67 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
68 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
69 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
70 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
71 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
72 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
73 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
74 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
75 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
76 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
77 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
78 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
79 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 2 |
80 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
81 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 2 |
82 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 1 |
83 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
84 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
85 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
86 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
87 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
88 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 1 |
89 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -5 |
90 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
91 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 129h 07:41 | 129h 07:41 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 129h 12:12 | + 04:31 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 129h 18:15 | + 10:34 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 129h 24:59 | + 17:18 |
5 | FRA FDJ | 129h 25:52 | + 18:11 |
6 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 129h 25:55 | + 18:14 |
7 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 129h 26:19 | + 18:38 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 129h 29:11 | + 21:30 |
9 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 129h 32:34 | + 24:53 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 129h 37:21 | + 29:40 |
11 | GBR TEAM SKY | 129h 38:15 | + 30:34 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 129h 44:16 | + 36:35 |
13 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 129h 52:46 | + 45:05 |
14 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 129h 59:31 | + 51:50 |
15 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 130h 02:02 | + 54:21 |
16 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 130h 10:19 | + 1h 02:38 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 130h 13:25 | + 1h 05:44 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 130h 18:17 | + 1h 10:36 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 130h 19:19 | + 1h 11:38 |
20 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 130h 46:27 | + 1h 38:46 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 131h 08:43 | + 2h 01:02 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 132h 06:28 | + 2h 58:47 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |