Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
18Moena - Ortisei / St. Urlich
Jueves - 25 Mayo 2017
- Montaña
- 137 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 3h 54:04 |
2 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:08 |
4 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:08 |
5 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:11 |
6 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:24 |
7 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:34 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:34 |
9 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 01:06 |
10 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 01:06 |
11 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 01:06 |
12 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 01:12 |
13 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:12 |
14 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 01:48 |
15 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 01:48 |
16 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 02:20 |
17 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 02:20 |
18 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 03:06 |
19 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 03:55 |
20 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 03:55 |
21 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 04:28 |
22 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 04:28 |
23 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 04:48 |
24 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 05:06 |
25 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 05:06 |
26 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 05:44 |
27 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 06:57 |
28 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 06:57 |
29 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 06:57 |
30 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 06:57 |
31 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 07:40 |
32 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 07:40 |
33 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 08:44 |
34 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 08:44 |
35 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 09:23 |
36 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 10:16 |
37 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 14:18 |
38 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 18:37 |
39 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 18:37 |
40 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 18:37 |
41 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 18:48 |
42 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 18:48 |
43 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 18:48 |
44 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 18:48 |
45 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 21:59 |
46 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 32:57 |
47 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 32:57 |
48 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 32:57 |
49 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 32:57 |
50 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 32:57 |
51 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 32:57 |
52 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 32:57 |
53 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 32:57 |
54 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 32:57 |
55 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 32:57 |
56 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 32:57 |
57 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 32:57 |
58 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 32:57 |
59 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 32:57 |
60 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 32:57 |
61 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 32:57 |
62 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 32:57 |
63 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 32:57 |
64 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 32:57 |
65 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 32:57 |
66 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 32:57 |
67 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 32:57 |
68 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 32:57 |
69 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 32:57 |
70 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 32:57 |
71 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 32:57 |
72 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 32:57 |
73 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 32:57 |
74 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 32:57 |
75 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 32:57 |
76 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 32:57 |
77 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 32:57 |
78 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 32:57 |
79 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 32:57 |
80 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 32:57 |
81 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 32:57 |
82 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 32:57 |
83 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 32:57 |
84 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 32:57 |
85 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 32:57 |
86 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 32:57 |
87 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 32:57 |
88 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 32:57 |
89 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 32:57 |
90 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 32:57 |
91 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 32:57 |
92 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 32:57 |
93 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 32:57 |
94 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 32:57 |
95 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 32:57 |
96 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 32:57 |
97 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 32:57 |
98 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 32:57 |
99 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 32:57 |
100 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 32:57 |
101 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 32:57 |
102 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 32:57 |
103 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 33:09 |
104 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 35:55 |
105 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 35:55 |
106 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 35:55 |
107 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 35:55 |
108 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 35:55 |
109 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 35:55 |
110 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 35:55 |
111 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 35:55 |
112 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 35:55 |
113 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 35:55 |
114 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 35:55 |
115 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 35:55 |
116 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 35:55 |
117 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 35:55 |
118 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 35:55 |
119 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 35:55 |
120 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 35:55 |
121 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 35:55 |
122 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 35:55 |
123 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 35:55 |
124 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 35:55 |
125 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 35:55 |
126 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 35:55 |
127 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 35:55 |
128 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 35:55 |
129 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 35:55 |
130 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 35:55 |
131 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 35:55 |
132 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 35:55 |
133 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 35:55 |
134 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 35:55 |
135 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 35:55 |
136 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 35:55 |
137 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 35:55 |
138 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 35:55 |
139 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 35:55 |
140 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 35:55 |
141 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 35:55 |
142 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 35:55 |
143 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 35:55 |
144 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 35:55 |
145 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 35:55 |
146 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 35:55 |
147 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 35:55 |
148 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 35:55 |
149 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 35:55 |
150 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 35:55 |
151 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 35:55 |
152 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 35:55 |
153 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 35:55 |
154 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 35:55 |
155 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 35:55 |
156 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 35:55 |
157 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 35:55 |
158 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 35:55 |
159 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 35:55 |
160 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 35:55 |
161 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 35:55 |
162 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 35:55 |
163 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 35:55 |
164 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 35:55 |
165 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 35:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 65 |
2 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 49 |
3 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 24 |
4 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 22 |
5 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 16 |
6 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 16 |
7 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 15 |
8 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 9 |
10 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 9 |
11 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 6 |
12 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 6 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
14 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 2 |
15 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 2 |
16 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 1 |
17 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 1 |
18 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 20 |
2 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 18 |
3 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 15 |
4 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 14 |
5 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 10 |
6 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 10 |
7 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
8 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 7 |
9 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 6 |
10 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 5 |
11 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 4 |
12 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 4 |
13 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
14 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 3 |
15 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 2 |
16 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 1 |
17 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 11h 49:33 |
2 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 01:35 |
3 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 04:37 |
4 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 05:53 |
5 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 17:35 |
6 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 18:24 |
7 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 21:23 |
8 | FRA FDJ | + 26:56 |
9 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 33:07 |
10 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 40:58 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 44:13 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 44:47 |
13 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 45:19 |
14 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 58:44 |
15 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 1h 00:21 |
16 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 1h 02:28 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 1h 03:01 |
18 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 1h 05:30 |
19 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 1h 05:30 |
20 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 09:35 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 1h 34:28 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 1h 37:26 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 80h 00:48 | 80h 00:48 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 80h 01:19 | + 00:31 |
3 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 80h 02:00 | + 01:12 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 80h 02:24 | + 01:36 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 80h 02:46 | + 01:58 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 80h 02:55 | + 02:07 |
7 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 80h 04:05 | + 03:17 |
8 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 80h 06:36 | + 05:48 |
9 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 80h 07:54 | + 07:06 |
10 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 80h 08:22 | + 07:34 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 80h 08:47 | + 07:59 |
12 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 80h 12:04 | + 11:16 |
13 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 80h 13:12 | + 12:24 |
14 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 80h 14:56 | + 14:08 |
15 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 80h 15:06 | + 14:18 |
16 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 80h 18:55 | + 18:07 |
17 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 80h 26:14 | + 25:26 |
18 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 80h 31:15 | + 30:27 |
19 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 80h 31:38 | + 30:50 |
20 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 80h 37:37 | + 36:49 |
21 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 80h 40:33 | + 39:45 |
22 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 80h 41:34 | + 40:46 |
23 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 80h 43:30 | + 42:42 |
24 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 80h 47:53 | + 47:05 |
25 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 80h 52:15 | + 51:27 |
26 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 81h 01:46 | + 1h 00:58 |
27 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 81h 03:56 | + 1h 03:08 |
28 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 81h 04:10 | + 1h 03:22 |
29 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 81h 07:52 | + 1h 07:04 |
30 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 81h 09:33 | + 1h 08:45 |
31 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 81h 14:24 | + 1h 13:36 |
32 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 81h 14:55 | + 1h 14:07 |
33 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 81h 19:14 | + 1h 18:26 |
34 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 81h 19:37 | + 1h 18:49 |
35 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 81h 21:03 | + 1h 20:15 |
36 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 81h 23:48 | + 1h 23:00 |
37 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 81h 25:59 | + 1h 25:11 |
38 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 81h 26:14 | + 1h 25:26 |
39 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 81h 28:37 | + 1h 27:49 |
40 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 81h 32:06 | + 1h 31:18 |
41 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 81h 34:16 | + 1h 33:28 |
42 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 81h 36:55 | + 1h 36:07 |
43 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 81h 38:23 | + 1h 37:35 |
44 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 81h 38:45 | + 1h 37:57 |
45 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 81h 40:12 | + 1h 39:24 |
46 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 81h 40:54 | + 1h 40:06 |
47 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 81h 45:02 | + 1h 44:14 |
48 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 81h 47:17 | + 1h 46:29 |
49 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 81h 53:08 | + 1h 52:20 |
50 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 81h 53:38 | + 1h 52:50 |
51 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 81h 53:48 | + 1h 53:00 |
52 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 81h 57:41 | + 1h 56:53 |
53 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 81h 59:04 | + 1h 58:16 |
54 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 81h 59:38 | + 1h 58:50 |
55 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 82h 00:07 | + 1h 59:19 |
56 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 82h 01:16 | + 2h 00:28 |
57 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 82h 01:32 | + 2h 00:44 |
58 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 82h 02:21 | + 2h 01:33 |
59 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 82h 02:27 | + 2h 01:39 |
60 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 82h 03:17 | + 2h 02:29 |
61 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 82h 05:37 | + 2h 04:49 |
62 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 82h 05:46 | + 2h 04:58 |
63 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 82h 07:47 | + 2h 06:59 |
64 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 82h 08:01 | + 2h 07:13 |
65 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 82h 09:29 | + 2h 08:41 |
66 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 82h 10:46 | + 2h 09:58 |
67 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 82h 11:12 | + 2h 10:24 |
68 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 82h 13:59 | + 2h 13:11 |
69 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 82h 19:23 | + 2h 18:35 |
70 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 82h 22:19 | + 2h 21:31 |
71 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 82h 24:02 | + 2h 23:14 |
72 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 82h 24:14 | + 2h 23:26 |
73 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 82h 30:15 | + 2h 29:27 |
74 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 82h 31:33 | + 2h 30:45 |
75 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 82h 33:46 | + 2h 32:58 |
76 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 82h 34:05 | + 2h 33:17 |
77 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 82h 34:27 | + 2h 33:39 |
78 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 82h 35:35 | + 2h 34:47 |
79 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 82h 35:40 | + 2h 34:52 |
80 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 82h 35:52 | + 2h 35:04 |
81 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 82h 37:20 | + 2h 36:32 |
82 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 82h 41:43 | + 2h 40:55 |
83 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 82h 43:54 | + 2h 43:06 |
84 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 82h 46:53 | + 2h 46:05 |
85 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 82h 47:09 | + 2h 46:21 |
86 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 82h 48:25 | + 2h 47:37 |
87 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 82h 49:40 | + 2h 48:52 |
88 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 82h 51:58 | + 2h 51:10 |
89 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 82h 53:17 | + 2h 52:29 |
90 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 82h 54:03 | + 2h 53:15 |
91 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 82h 54:21 | + 2h 53:33 |
92 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 82h 55:53 | + 2h 55:05 |
93 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 82h 56:47 | + 2h 55:59 |
94 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 82h 58:18 | + 2h 57:30 |
95 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 82h 58:32 | + 2h 57:44 |
96 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 83h 00:24 | + 2h 59:36 |
97 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 83h 02:37 | + 3h 01:49 |
98 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 83h 03:58 | + 3h 03:10 |
99 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 83h 05:20 | + 3h 04:32 |
100 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 83h 09:53 | + 3h 09:05 |
101 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 83h 10:17 | + 3h 09:29 |
102 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 83h 11:10 | + 3h 10:22 |
103 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 83h 14:03 | + 3h 13:15 |
104 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 83h 15:45 | + 3h 14:57 |
105 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 83h 16:41 | + 3h 15:53 |
106 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 83h 17:18 | + 3h 16:30 |
107 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 83h 17:25 | + 3h 16:37 |
108 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 83h 18:07 | + 3h 17:19 |
109 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 83h 20:45 | + 3h 19:57 |
110 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 83h 21:44 | + 3h 20:56 |
111 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 83h 22:08 | + 3h 21:20 |
112 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 83h 23:03 | + 3h 22:15 |
113 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 83h 23:28 | + 3h 22:40 |
114 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 83h 24:01 | + 3h 23:13 |
115 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 83h 24:19 | + 3h 23:31 |
116 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 83h 24:28 | + 3h 23:40 |
117 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 83h 24:38 | + 3h 23:50 |
118 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 83h 25:25 | + 3h 24:37 |
119 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 83h 25:27 | + 3h 24:39 |
120 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 83h 25:42 | + 3h 24:54 |
121 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 83h 27:15 | + 3h 26:27 |
122 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 83h 28:14 | + 3h 27:26 |
123 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 83h 28:51 | + 3h 28:03 |
124 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 83h 30:49 | + 3h 30:01 |
125 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 83h 32:15 | + 3h 31:27 |
126 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 83h 33:25 | + 3h 32:37 |
127 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 83h 33:26 | + 3h 32:38 |
128 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 83h 34:04 | + 3h 33:16 |
129 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 83h 35:30 | + 3h 34:42 |
130 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 83h 35:47 | + 3h 34:59 |
131 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 83h 35:58 | + 3h 35:10 |
132 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 83h 36:48 | + 3h 36:00 |
133 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 83h 37:34 | + 3h 36:46 |
134 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 83h 38:13 | + 3h 37:25 |
135 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 83h 38:21 | + 3h 37:33 |
136 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 83h 38:23 | + 3h 37:35 |
137 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 83h 41:39 | + 3h 40:51 |
138 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 83h 41:45 | + 3h 40:57 |
139 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 83h 42:18 | + 3h 41:30 |
140 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 83h 42:30 | + 3h 41:42 |
141 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 83h 43:41 | + 3h 42:53 |
142 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 83h 43:47 | + 3h 42:59 |
143 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 83h 44:13 | + 3h 43:25 |
144 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 83h 46:28 | + 3h 45:40 |
145 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 83h 48:36 | + 3h 47:48 |
146 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 83h 49:47 | + 3h 48:59 |
147 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 83h 52:15 | + 3h 51:27 |
148 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 83h 55:16 | + 3h 54:28 |
149 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 83h 59:09 | + 3h 58:21 |
150 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 84h 04:05 | + 4h 03:17 |
151 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 84h 04:39 | + 4h 03:51 |
152 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 84h 05:28 | + 4h 04:40 |
153 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 84h 05:35 | + 4h 04:47 |
154 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 84h 06:47 | + 4h 05:59 |
155 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 84h 06:53 | + 4h 06:05 |
156 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 84h 07:17 | + 4h 06:29 |
157 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 84h 16:12 | + 4h 15:24 |
158 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 84h 16:42 | + 4h 15:54 |
159 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 84h 21:05 | + 4h 20:17 |
160 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 84h 23:07 | + 4h 22:19 |
161 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 84h 29:00 | + 4h 28:12 |
162 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 84h 31:36 | + 4h 30:48 |
163 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 84h 32:15 | + 4h 31:27 |
164 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 84h 34:40 | + 4h 33:52 |
165 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 84h 50:57 | + 4h 50:09 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 189 |
2 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 108 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 104 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 64 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 56 |
6 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 56 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 51 |
8 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 49 |
9 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
10 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 46 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 41 |
12 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34 |
13 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 30 |
14 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 27 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 26 |
16 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 24 |
17 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 24 |
18 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 24 |
19 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 23 |
20 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23 |
21 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 23 |
22 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 22 |
23 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 19 |
24 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 18 |
25 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 16 |
26 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 16 |
27 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 16 |
28 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
29 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
30 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
31 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
32 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
33 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
34 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 9 |
35 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
36 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
37 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
38 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
39 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
40 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 6 |
41 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
42 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
43 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
44 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 4 |
45 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
46 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
47 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
48 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
49 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
50 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
51 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 3 |
52 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 3 |
53 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
54 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
55 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
56 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
57 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
58 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
59 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 1 |
60 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 1 |
61 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 1 |
62 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
63 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
64 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
65 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 1 |
66 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
67 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 325 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
5 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 96 |
6 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 76 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 70 |
9 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
10 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
11 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 67 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 56 |
13 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 56 |
14 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 52 |
15 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 52 |
16 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
17 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
18 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 48 |
19 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 46 |
20 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
21 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40 |
23 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 37 |
24 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 36 |
25 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
26 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 34 |
27 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 34 |
28 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
29 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
30 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
31 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 32 |
32 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 30 |
33 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
34 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 25 |
35 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 25 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
37 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
38 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 22 |
39 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
40 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 21 |
41 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
42 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
43 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 16 |
44 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
45 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
46 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 15 |
47 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 15 |
48 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 15 |
49 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
50 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 12 |
51 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
52 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 11 |
53 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
54 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
55 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 10 |
56 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
57 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
58 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
59 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
60 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 9 |
61 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 9 |
62 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 8 |
63 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 8 |
64 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 8 |
65 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 8 |
66 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 7 |
67 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 7 |
68 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 6 |
69 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
70 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 6 |
71 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 6 |
72 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 6 |
73 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
74 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
75 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 6 |
76 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 6 |
77 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
78 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
79 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 4 |
80 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
81 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
82 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
83 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
84 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
85 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
86 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
87 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
88 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
89 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
90 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
91 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
92 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
93 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
94 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
95 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
96 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
97 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
98 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 1 |
99 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
100 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
101 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
102 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 1 |
103 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -1 |
104 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
105 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | -1 |
106 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | -4 |
107 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
108 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | -5 |
109 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | -5 |
110 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | -5 |
111 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 240h 20:15 | 240h 20:15 |
2 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 241h 17:28 | + 57:13 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 241h 18:22 | + 58:07 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 241h 19:31 | + 59:16 |
5 | FRA FDJ | 241h 44:45 | + 1h 24:30 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 242h 00:20 | + 1h 40:05 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | 242h 18:37 | + 1h 58:22 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 242h 29:31 | + 2h 09:16 |
9 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 242h 30:15 | + 2h 10:00 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 242h 32:11 | + 2h 11:56 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 242h 33:21 | + 2h 13:06 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 242h 36:39 | + 2h 16:24 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 242h 46:28 | + 2h 26:13 |
14 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 242h 54:51 | + 2h 34:36 |
15 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 242h 59:11 | + 2h 38:56 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 243h 15:36 | + 2h 55:21 |
17 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 243h 30:58 | + 3h 10:43 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 243h 36:01 | + 3h 15:46 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 244h 10:45 | + 3h 50:30 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 246h 37:15 | + 6h 17:00 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 246h 50:48 | + 6h 30:33 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 249h 51:02 | + 9h 30:47 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 15 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 15 |
RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 15 |
BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 16 |
COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 17 |
ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 17 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 18 |