Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
17Tirano - Canazei
Miércoles - 24 Mayo 2017
- Media montaña
- 219 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 5h 42:56 |
2 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:24 |
3 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 00:24 |
4 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 00:24 |
5 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 00:24 |
6 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 00:24 |
7 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 00:24 |
8 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 00:24 |
9 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:24 |
10 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 00:24 |
11 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 00:24 |
12 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:24 |
13 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:24 |
14 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:27 |
15 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 01:02 |
16 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 01:18 |
17 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 02:14 |
18 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 02:14 |
19 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 02:14 |
20 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 02:14 |
21 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 02:14 |
22 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 02:14 |
23 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 02:14 |
24 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 02:14 |
25 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 07:54 |
26 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 07:54 |
27 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 07:54 |
28 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 07:54 |
29 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 07:54 |
30 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 07:54 |
31 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 07:54 |
32 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 07:54 |
33 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 07:54 |
34 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 07:54 |
35 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 07:54 |
36 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 07:54 |
37 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 07:54 |
38 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 07:54 |
39 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 07:54 |
40 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 07:54 |
41 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 07:54 |
42 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 07:54 |
43 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 07:54 |
44 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 07:54 |
45 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 07:54 |
46 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 07:54 |
47 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 07:54 |
48 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 07:54 |
49 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 07:54 |
50 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 07:54 |
51 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 07:54 |
52 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 07:54 |
53 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 07:54 |
54 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 07:54 |
55 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 07:54 |
56 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 07:54 |
57 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 07:54 |
58 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 07:54 |
59 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 07:54 |
60 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 07:54 |
61 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 07:54 |
62 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 07:54 |
63 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 07:54 |
64 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 07:54 |
65 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 07:54 |
66 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 07:54 |
67 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 07:54 |
68 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 07:54 |
69 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 07:54 |
70 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 07:54 |
71 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 07:54 |
72 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 07:54 |
73 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 07:54 |
74 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 07:54 |
75 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 07:54 |
76 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 07:54 |
77 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 07:54 |
78 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 07:54 |
79 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 07:54 |
80 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 07:54 |
81 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 07:54 |
82 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 07:54 |
83 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 07:54 |
84 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 07:54 |
85 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 07:54 |
86 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 07:54 |
87 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 07:54 |
88 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 07:54 |
89 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 07:54 |
90 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 07:54 |
91 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 07:54 |
92 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 07:54 |
93 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 07:54 |
94 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 07:54 |
95 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 07:54 |
96 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 07:54 |
97 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 07:54 |
98 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 07:54 |
99 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 07:54 |
100 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 07:54 |
101 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 07:54 |
102 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 07:54 |
103 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 07:54 |
104 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 07:54 |
105 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 07:54 |
106 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 07:54 |
107 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 07:54 |
108 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 07:54 |
109 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 07:54 |
110 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 07:54 |
111 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 07:54 |
112 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 07:54 |
113 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 07:54 |
114 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 07:54 |
115 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 07:54 |
116 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 07:54 |
117 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 07:54 |
118 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 07:54 |
119 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 07:54 |
120 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 07:54 |
121 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 07:54 |
122 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 07:54 |
123 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 07:54 |
124 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 07:54 |
125 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 07:54 |
126 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 07:54 |
127 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 07:54 |
128 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 07:54 |
129 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 09:14 |
130 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 09:14 |
131 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 09:14 |
132 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 10:00 |
133 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 10:00 |
134 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 10:00 |
135 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 10:00 |
136 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 10:00 |
137 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 10:09 |
138 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 11:04 |
139 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 11:36 |
140 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 13:04 |
141 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 13:04 |
142 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 13:04 |
143 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 13:04 |
144 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 13:04 |
145 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 13:48 |
146 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 13:48 |
147 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 14:19 |
148 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 14:19 |
149 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 19:20 |
150 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 19:20 |
151 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 19:20 |
152 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 19:20 |
153 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 19:20 |
154 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 19:20 |
155 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 20:29 |
156 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 20:47 |
157 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 20:47 |
158 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 20:47 |
159 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 20:50 |
160 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 22:44 |
161 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 22:44 |
162 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 22:44 |
163 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 22:44 |
164 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 22:44 |
165 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 22:44 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 30 |
2 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23 |
3 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 16 |
4 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 6 |
5 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 4 |
6 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 2 |
7 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
8 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 1 |
9 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 1 |
10 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 25 |
2 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 24 |
3 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 20 |
4 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 20 |
5 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 18 |
6 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 12 |
7 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 10 |
8 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 8 |
9 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 8 |
10 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 7 |
11 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 7 |
12 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 6 |
13 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 3 |
14 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 2 |
15 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 2 |
16 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17h 12:28 |
2 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:16 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04:38 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 05:02 |
5 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 05:02 |
6 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 05:05 |
7 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 06:52 |
8 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 06:52 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 12:32 |
10 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 12:32 |
11 | FRA FDJ | + 14:22 |
12 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 14:22 |
13 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 14:22 |
14 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 14:22 |
15 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 20:02 |
16 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 20:02 |
17 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 20:02 |
18 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 20:02 |
19 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 20:02 |
20 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 20:02 |
21 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 20:02 |
22 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 20:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 76h 05:38 | 76h 05:38 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 76h 06:09 | + 00:31 |
3 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 76h 06:50 | + 01:12 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 76h 08:16 | + 02:38 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 76h 08:18 | + 02:40 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 76h 08:43 | + 03:05 |
7 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 76h 09:27 | + 03:49 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 76h 10:13 | + 04:35 |
9 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 76h 11:58 | + 06:20 |
10 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 76h 12:11 | + 06:33 |
11 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 76h 12:38 | + 07:00 |
12 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 76h 12:54 | + 07:16 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 76h 12:55 | + 07:17 |
14 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 76h 17:07 | + 11:29 |
15 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 76h 19:04 | + 13:26 |
16 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 76h 24:40 | + 19:02 |
17 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 76h 30:58 | + 25:20 |
18 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 76h 32:28 | + 26:50 |
19 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 76h 34:05 | + 28:27 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 76h 34:45 | + 29:07 |
21 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 76h 35:53 | + 30:15 |
22 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 76h 37:09 | + 31:31 |
23 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 76h 40:51 | + 35:13 |
24 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 76h 42:29 | + 36:51 |
25 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 76h 43:43 | + 38:05 |
26 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 76h 46:39 | + 41:01 |
27 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 76h 47:36 | + 41:58 |
28 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 76h 51:31 | + 45:53 |
29 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 76h 52:13 | + 46:35 |
30 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 76h 56:00 | + 50:22 |
31 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 76h 56:52 | + 51:14 |
32 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 76h 59:13 | + 53:35 |
33 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 77h 00:29 | + 54:51 |
34 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 77h 01:36 | + 55:58 |
35 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 77h 08:24 | + 1h 02:46 |
36 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 77h 13:11 | + 1h 07:33 |
37 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 77h 15:07 | + 1h 09:29 |
38 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 77h 15:52 | + 1h 10:14 |
39 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 77h 16:49 | + 1h 11:11 |
40 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 77h 17:18 | + 1h 11:40 |
41 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 77h 18:01 | + 1h 12:23 |
42 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 77h 19:19 | + 1h 13:41 |
43 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 77h 21:00 | + 1h 15:22 |
44 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 77h 24:04 | + 1h 18:26 |
45 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 77h 26:07 | + 1h 20:29 |
46 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 77h 26:37 | + 1h 20:59 |
47 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 77h 26:47 | + 1h 21:09 |
48 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 77h 27:46 | + 1h 22:08 |
49 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 77h 28:02 | + 1h 22:24 |
50 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 77h 29:39 | + 1h 24:01 |
51 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 77h 30:40 | + 1h 25:02 |
52 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 77h 32:03 | + 1h 26:25 |
53 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 77h 33:06 | + 1h 27:28 |
54 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 77h 33:15 | + 1h 27:37 |
55 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 77h 35:26 | + 1h 29:48 |
56 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 77h 36:16 | + 1h 30:38 |
57 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 77h 38:36 | + 1h 32:58 |
58 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 77h 38:45 | + 1h 33:07 |
59 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 77h 39:30 | + 1h 33:52 |
60 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 77h 40:13 | + 1h 34:35 |
61 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 77h 40:46 | + 1h 35:08 |
62 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 77h 41:00 | + 1h 35:22 |
63 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 77h 44:11 | + 1h 38:33 |
64 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 77h 45:29 | + 1h 39:51 |
65 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 77h 49:29 | + 1h 43:51 |
66 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 77h 55:18 | + 1h 49:40 |
67 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 77h 57:01 | + 1h 51:23 |
68 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 77h 57:54 | + 1h 52:16 |
69 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 78h 00:18 | + 1h 54:40 |
70 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 78h 01:18 | + 1h 55:40 |
71 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 78h 03:14 | + 1h 57:36 |
72 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 78h 03:47 | + 1h 58:09 |
73 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 78h 04:28 | + 1h 58:50 |
74 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 78h 04:32 | + 1h 58:54 |
75 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 78h 07:04 | + 2h 01:26 |
76 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 78h 07:21 | + 2h 01:43 |
77 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 78h 08:34 | + 2h 02:56 |
78 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 78h 08:39 | + 2h 03:01 |
79 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 78h 08:51 | + 2h 03:13 |
80 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 78h 13:55 | + 2h 08:17 |
81 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 78h 14:42 | + 2h 09:04 |
82 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 78h 19:41 | + 2h 14:03 |
83 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 78h 19:52 | + 2h 14:14 |
84 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 78h 20:08 | + 2h 14:30 |
85 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 78h 20:31 | + 2h 14:53 |
86 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 78h 21:24 | + 2h 15:46 |
87 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 78h 21:59 | + 2h 16:21 |
88 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 78h 23:18 | + 2h 17:40 |
89 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 78h 25:54 | + 2h 20:16 |
90 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 78h 27:02 | + 2h 21:24 |
91 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 78h 27:20 | + 2h 21:42 |
92 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 78h 27:50 | + 2h 22:12 |
93 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 78h 28:33 | + 2h 22:55 |
94 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 78h 29:46 | + 2h 24:08 |
95 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 78h 30:25 | + 2h 24:47 |
96 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 78h 32:38 | + 2h 27:00 |
97 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 78h 33:59 | + 2h 28:21 |
98 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 78h 38:19 | + 2h 32:41 |
99 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 78h 40:18 | + 2h 34:40 |
100 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 78h 41:11 | + 2h 35:33 |
101 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 78h 42:52 | + 2h 37:14 |
102 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 78h 44:04 | + 2h 38:26 |
103 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 78h 45:37 | + 2h 39:59 |
104 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 78h 47:19 | + 2h 41:41 |
105 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 78h 47:26 | + 2h 41:48 |
106 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 78h 48:08 | + 2h 42:30 |
107 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 78h 48:44 | + 2h 43:06 |
108 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 78h 49:40 | + 2h 44:02 |
109 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 78h 50:46 | + 2h 45:08 |
110 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 78h 52:09 | + 2h 46:31 |
111 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 78h 54:20 | + 2h 48:42 |
112 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 78h 54:39 | + 2h 49:01 |
113 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 78h 54:43 | + 2h 49:05 |
114 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 78h 56:02 | + 2h 50:24 |
115 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 78h 56:27 | + 2h 50:49 |
116 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 78h 57:00 | + 2h 51:22 |
117 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 78h 57:16 | + 2h 51:38 |
118 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 78h 57:27 | + 2h 51:49 |
119 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 78h 58:15 | + 2h 52:37 |
120 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 78h 58:24 | + 2h 52:46 |
121 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 78h 58:26 | + 2h 52:48 |
122 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 78h 58:41 | + 2h 53:03 |
123 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 79h 00:23 | + 2h 54:45 |
124 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 79h 00:50 | + 2h 55:12 |
125 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 79h 01:50 | + 2h 56:12 |
126 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 79h 03:27 | + 2h 57:49 |
127 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 79h 04:05 | + 2h 58:27 |
128 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 79h 05:02 | + 2h 59:24 |
129 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 79h 05:31 | + 2h 59:53 |
130 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 79h 05:59 | + 3h 00:21 |
131 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 79h 06:24 | + 3h 00:46 |
132 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 79h 06:49 | + 3h 01:11 |
133 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 79h 07:35 | + 3h 01:57 |
134 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 79h 08:22 | + 3h 02:44 |
135 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 79h 08:24 | + 3h 02:46 |
136 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 79h 08:46 | + 3h 03:08 |
137 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 79h 11:12 | + 3h 05:34 |
138 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 79h 12:19 | + 3h 06:41 |
139 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 79h 12:31 | + 3h 06:53 |
140 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 79h 13:42 | + 3h 08:04 |
141 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 79h 14:14 | + 3h 08:36 |
142 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 79h 14:44 | + 3h 09:06 |
143 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 79h 16:29 | + 3h 10:51 |
144 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 79h 16:46 | + 3h 11:08 |
145 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 79h 19:48 | + 3h 14:10 |
146 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 79h 25:14 | + 3h 19:36 |
147 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 79h 25:17 | + 3h 19:39 |
148 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 79h 29:10 | + 3h 23:32 |
149 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 79h 34:06 | + 3h 28:28 |
150 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 79h 34:40 | + 3h 29:02 |
151 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 79h 35:36 | + 3h 29:58 |
152 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 79h 36:48 | + 3h 31:10 |
153 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 79h 38:27 | + 3h 32:49 |
154 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 79h 46:43 | + 3h 41:05 |
155 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 79h 51:06 | + 3h 45:28 |
156 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 79h 59:01 | + 3h 53:23 |
157 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 80h 01:37 | + 3h 55:59 |
158 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 80h 04:41 | + 3h 59:03 |
159 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 80h 20:58 | + 4h 15:20 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 124 |
2 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 108 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 89 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 62 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 56 |
6 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 56 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 51 |
8 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
9 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 46 |
10 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 35 |
11 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34 |
12 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 27 |
13 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 26 |
14 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 24 |
15 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 23 |
16 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23 |
17 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 23 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 20 |
19 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
20 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
21 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 14 |
22 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 14 |
23 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 12 |
24 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 10 |
25 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
26 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
27 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
28 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 9 |
29 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
30 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
31 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
32 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
33 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
34 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
35 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 6 |
36 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
37 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
38 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
39 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 4 |
40 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
41 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
42 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
43 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
44 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
45 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
46 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 3 |
47 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 3 |
48 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
49 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
50 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
51 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
52 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
53 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
54 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 1 |
55 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
56 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
57 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
58 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
59 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 325 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
5 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 96 |
6 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 76 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 70 |
9 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
10 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
11 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 65 |
12 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 61 |
13 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 55 |
14 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 52 |
15 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
16 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
17 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 43 |
18 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 43 |
19 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
20 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 41 |
21 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40 |
23 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 39 |
24 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 37 |
25 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 36 |
26 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 36 |
27 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
28 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 34 |
29 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
30 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
31 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
32 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 32 |
33 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 30 |
34 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
35 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
36 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
37 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 22 |
38 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 22 |
39 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
40 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 21 |
41 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
42 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
43 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 18 |
44 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
45 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
46 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 15 |
47 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 15 |
48 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
49 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 12 |
50 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 12 |
51 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
52 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 11 |
53 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
54 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
55 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
56 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
57 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
58 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
59 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 9 |
60 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 8 |
61 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 8 |
62 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 8 |
63 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 7 |
64 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 7 |
65 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
66 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
67 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 6 |
68 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 6 |
69 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 6 |
70 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
71 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
72 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 6 |
73 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 6 |
74 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
75 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
76 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 4 |
77 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
78 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
79 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
80 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
81 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
82 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
83 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
84 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
85 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
86 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
87 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
88 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
89 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
90 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
91 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
92 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
93 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
94 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
95 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
96 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
97 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
98 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 1 |
99 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
100 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
101 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | -1 |
102 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | -4 |
103 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -5 |
104 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
105 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | -5 |
106 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | -5 |
107 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | -5 |
108 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 228h 30:42 | 228h 30:42 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 229h 05:17 | + 34:35 |
3 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 229h 22:02 | + 51:20 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 229h 25:21 | + 54:39 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 229h 27:14 | + 56:32 |
6 | FRA FDJ | 229h 28:16 | + 57:34 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 229h 40:21 | + 1h 09:39 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 229h 54:39 | + 1h 23:57 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 229h 57:51 | + 1h 27:09 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 229h 59:35 | + 1h 28:53 |
11 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 230h 02:50 | + 1h 32:08 |
12 | GBR TEAM SKY | 230h 10:40 | + 1h 39:58 |
13 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 230h 13:59 | + 1h 43:17 |
14 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 230h 23:02 | + 1h 52:20 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 230h 39:20 | + 2h 08:38 |
16 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 230h 47:44 | + 2h 17:02 |
17 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 230h 48:15 | + 2h 17:33 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 231h 00:27 | + 2h 29:45 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 231h 11:37 | + 2h 40:55 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 233h 13:14 | + 4h 42:32 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 233h 55:45 | + 5h 25:03 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 236h 24:03 | + 7h 53:21 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 15 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 15 |
RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 15 |
BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 16 |
COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 17 |
ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 17 |