Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
6Reggio Calabria - Terme Luigiane
Jueves - 11 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 217 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 4h 58:01 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 00:00 |
3 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 00:12 |
4 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 00:26 |
5 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:39 |
6 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:39 |
7 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:39 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:39 |
9 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:39 |
10 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:39 |
11 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:39 |
12 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:39 |
13 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:39 |
14 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:39 |
15 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:39 |
16 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:39 |
17 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:39 |
18 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:39 |
19 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:39 |
20 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 00:39 |
21 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:39 |
22 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:39 |
23 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:39 |
24 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:39 |
25 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:39 |
26 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:39 |
27 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:39 |
28 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 00:39 |
29 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:39 |
30 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:47 |
31 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:50 |
32 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:50 |
33 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:50 |
34 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 00:56 |
35 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 00:56 |
36 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:59 |
37 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:59 |
38 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:59 |
39 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:59 |
40 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:59 |
41 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:59 |
42 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 00:59 |
43 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 01:03 |
44 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 01:03 |
45 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 01:03 |
46 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 01:03 |
47 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 01:09 |
48 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 01:09 |
49 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 01:12 |
50 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 01:16 |
51 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 01:16 |
52 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 01:16 |
53 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 01:16 |
54 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 01:16 |
55 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 01:16 |
56 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 01:16 |
57 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 01:16 |
58 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 01:16 |
59 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 01:16 |
60 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 01:16 |
61 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 01:16 |
62 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 01:16 |
63 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 01:26 |
64 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 01:26 |
65 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 01:28 |
66 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 01:35 |
67 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 01:37 |
68 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 01:37 |
69 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 01:37 |
70 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 01:43 |
71 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 01:43 |
72 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 01:53 |
73 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 01:53 |
74 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 01:53 |
75 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:57 |
76 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 01:57 |
77 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 01:59 |
78 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 02:02 |
79 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 02:02 |
80 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 02:08 |
81 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 02:16 |
82 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 02:22 |
83 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 02:24 |
84 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 02:24 |
85 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 02:28 |
86 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 02:35 |
87 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 02:35 |
88 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 02:35 |
89 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 02:35 |
90 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 02:35 |
91 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 02:35 |
92 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 02:39 |
93 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 02:42 |
94 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 02:42 |
95 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 02:42 |
96 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 02:42 |
97 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 02:46 |
98 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 02:46 |
99 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 02:54 |
100 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 03:40 |
101 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 03:46 |
102 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 04:00 |
103 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 04:04 |
104 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 04:07 |
105 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 04:27 |
106 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 04:27 |
107 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 04:36 |
108 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 04:36 |
109 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 05:04 |
110 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 05:08 |
111 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 05:49 |
112 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 05:59 |
113 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 05:59 |
114 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 06:03 |
115 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 06:03 |
116 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 06:03 |
117 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 06:03 |
118 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 06:03 |
119 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 06:03 |
120 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 06:03 |
121 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 06:03 |
122 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 06:03 |
123 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 06:03 |
124 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 06:03 |
125 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 06:03 |
126 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 06:03 |
127 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 06:21 |
128 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 07:46 |
129 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 07:46 |
130 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 09:48 |
131 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 09:48 |
132 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 09:48 |
133 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 09:48 |
134 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 10:14 |
135 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 10:14 |
136 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 10:14 |
137 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 10:14 |
138 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 10:14 |
139 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 10:14 |
140 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 10:14 |
141 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 10:14 |
142 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 10:14 |
143 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 10:14 |
144 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 10:14 |
145 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 10:14 |
146 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 10:14 |
147 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 10:14 |
148 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 10:14 |
149 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 10:14 |
150 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 10:14 |
151 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 10:14 |
152 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 10:14 |
153 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 10:14 |
154 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 10:14 |
155 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 10:14 |
156 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 13:43 |
157 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 13:43 |
158 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 13:43 |
159 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 13:43 |
160 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 13:43 |
161 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 13:43 |
162 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 13:43 |
163 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 13:43 |
164 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 13:43 |
165 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 13:43 |
166 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 13:43 |
167 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 13:43 |
168 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 13:43 |
169 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 13:43 |
170 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 13:43 |
171 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 13:43 |
172 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 13:43 |
173 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 13:43 |
174 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 13:43 |
175 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 13:43 |
176 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 13:43 |
177 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 13:43 |
178 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 13:43 |
179 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 13:43 |
180 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 13:43 |
181 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 13:43 |
182 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 13:43 |
183 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 13:43 |
184 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 13:43 |
185 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 13:43 |
186 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 13:43 |
187 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 13:43 |
188 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 13:43 |
189 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 14:00 |
190 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 14:00 |
191 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 14:00 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 8 |
2 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
3 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 4 |
4 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 95 |
2 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 76 |
3 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 48 |
4 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 40 |
5 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 14 |
6 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 12 |
7 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 10 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 8 |
9 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 7 |
10 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 6 |
11 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 6 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 5 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
14 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 3 |
15 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 3 |
16 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
17 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 2 |
18 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
19 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 1 |
20 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
21 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 14h 55:21 |
2 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:12 |
3 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:20 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:59 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:59 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 01:01 |
7 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 01:03 |
8 | FRA FDJ | + 01:09 |
9 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 01:16 |
10 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01:29 |
11 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:59 |
12 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 02:04 |
13 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 02:13 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 02:30 |
15 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 02:30 |
16 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 02:32 |
17 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 02:42 |
18 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 02:54 |
19 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 04:38 |
20 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 05:32 |
21 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 05:52 |
22 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 06:41 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 28h 20:47 | 28h 20:47 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 28h 20:53 | + 00:06 |
3 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
6 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
9 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
12 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 28h 20:57 | + 00:10 |
14 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 28h 21:01 | + 00:14 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 28h 21:10 | + 00:23 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 28h 21:10 | + 00:23 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 28h 21:33 | + 00:46 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 28h 21:41 | + 00:54 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 28h 21:56 | + 01:09 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 28h 22:12 | + 01:25 |
21 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 28h 22:14 | + 01:27 |
22 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 28h 22:19 | + 01:32 |
23 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 28h 22:30 | + 01:43 |
24 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 28h 22:57 | + 02:10 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 28h 23:12 | + 02:25 |
26 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 28h 24:10 | + 03:23 |
27 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 28h 24:17 | + 03:30 |
28 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 28h 24:35 | + 03:48 |
29 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 28h 25:02 | + 04:15 |
30 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 28h 25:24 | + 04:37 |
31 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 28h 25:44 | + 04:57 |
32 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 28h 25:51 | + 05:04 |
33 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 28h 25:56 | + 05:09 |
34 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 28h 26:16 | + 05:29 |
35 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 28h 26:17 | + 05:30 |
36 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 28h 26:18 | + 05:31 |
37 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 28h 26:57 | + 06:10 |
38 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 28h 27:07 | + 06:20 |
39 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 28h 27:10 | + 06:23 |
40 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 28h 27:56 | + 07:09 |
41 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 28h 28:19 | + 07:32 |
42 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 28h 29:19 | + 08:32 |
43 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 28h 29:39 | + 08:52 |
44 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 28h 29:56 | + 09:09 |
45 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 28h 31:13 | + 10:26 |
46 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 28h 31:13 | + 10:26 |
47 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 28h 31:50 | + 11:03 |
48 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 28h 32:50 | + 12:03 |
49 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 28h 32:52 | + 12:05 |
50 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 28h 32:57 | + 12:10 |
51 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 28h 33:02 | + 12:15 |
52 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 28h 33:12 | + 12:25 |
53 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 28h 33:12 | + 12:25 |
54 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 28h 33:39 | + 12:52 |
55 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 28h 34:54 | + 14:07 |
56 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 28h 34:55 | + 14:08 |
57 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 28h 35:14 | + 14:27 |
58 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 28h 35:20 | + 14:33 |
59 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 28h 35:34 | + 14:47 |
60 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 28h 35:34 | + 14:47 |
61 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 28h 36:10 | + 15:23 |
62 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 28h 36:13 | + 15:26 |
63 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 28h 36:15 | + 15:28 |
64 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 28h 36:26 | + 15:39 |
65 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 28h 36:51 | + 16:04 |
66 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 28h 36:54 | + 16:07 |
67 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 28h 37:07 | + 16:20 |
68 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 28h 37:33 | + 16:46 |
69 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 28h 37:43 | + 16:56 |
70 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 28h 38:06 | + 17:19 |
71 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 28h 38:13 | + 17:26 |
72 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 28h 38:31 | + 17:44 |
73 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 28h 38:36 | + 17:49 |
74 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 28h 38:44 | + 17:57 |
75 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 28h 38:47 | + 18:00 |
76 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 28h 38:51 | + 18:04 |
77 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 28h 39:09 | + 18:22 |
78 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 28h 39:17 | + 18:30 |
79 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 28h 39:57 | + 19:10 |
80 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 28h 40:24 | + 19:37 |
81 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 28h 40:51 | + 20:04 |
82 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 28h 40:57 | + 20:10 |
83 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 28h 41:26 | + 20:39 |
84 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 28h 41:30 | + 20:43 |
85 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 28h 42:23 | + 21:36 |
86 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 28h 42:48 | + 22:01 |
87 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 28h 43:10 | + 22:23 |
88 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 28h 43:37 | + 22:50 |
89 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 28h 44:57 | + 24:10 |
90 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 28h 45:09 | + 24:22 |
91 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 28h 45:14 | + 24:27 |
92 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 28h 46:14 | + 25:27 |
93 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 28h 46:25 | + 25:38 |
94 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 28h 46:30 | + 25:43 |
95 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 28h 46:59 | + 26:12 |
96 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 28h 47:20 | + 26:33 |
97 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 28h 47:34 | + 26:47 |
98 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 28h 47:49 | + 27:02 |
99 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 28h 48:08 | + 27:21 |
100 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 28h 48:16 | + 27:29 |
101 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 28h 48:29 | + 27:42 |
102 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 28h 48:32 | + 27:45 |
103 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 28h 48:55 | + 28:08 |
104 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 28h 49:02 | + 28:15 |
105 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 28h 49:16 | + 28:29 |
106 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 28h 49:19 | + 28:32 |
107 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 28h 49:28 | + 28:41 |
108 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 28h 49:29 | + 28:42 |
109 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 28h 49:31 | + 28:44 |
110 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 28h 49:48 | + 29:01 |
111 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 28h 49:54 | + 29:07 |
112 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 28h 49:58 | + 29:11 |
113 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 28h 49:59 | + 29:12 |
114 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 28h 50:07 | + 29:20 |
115 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 28h 50:08 | + 29:21 |
116 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 28h 50:24 | + 29:37 |
117 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 28h 50:47 | + 30:00 |
118 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 28h 50:58 | + 30:11 |
119 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 28h 51:01 | + 30:14 |
120 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 28h 51:16 | + 30:29 |
121 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 28h 51:37 | + 30:50 |
122 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 28h 52:05 | + 31:18 |
123 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 28h 52:23 | + 31:36 |
124 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 28h 52:51 | + 32:04 |
125 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 28h 53:09 | + 32:22 |
126 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 28h 53:11 | + 32:24 |
127 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 28h 53:19 | + 32:32 |
128 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 28h 53:58 | + 33:11 |
129 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 28h 54:17 | + 33:30 |
130 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 28h 54:46 | + 33:59 |
131 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 28h 55:02 | + 34:15 |
132 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 28h 55:17 | + 34:30 |
133 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 28h 55:51 | + 35:04 |
134 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 28h 56:24 | + 35:37 |
135 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 28h 56:32 | + 35:45 |
136 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 28h 56:42 | + 35:55 |
137 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 28h 56:44 | + 35:57 |
138 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 28h 57:26 | + 36:39 |
139 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 28h 57:40 | + 36:53 |
140 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 28h 57:42 | + 36:55 |
141 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 28h 57:44 | + 36:57 |
142 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 28h 57:59 | + 37:12 |
143 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 28h 58:03 | + 37:16 |
144 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 28h 58:19 | + 37:32 |
145 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 28h 58:20 | + 37:33 |
146 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 28h 58:50 | + 38:03 |
147 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 28h 59:35 | + 38:48 |
148 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 29h 00:37 | + 39:50 |
149 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 29h 00:37 | + 39:50 |
150 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 29h 00:56 | + 40:09 |
151 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 29h 01:08 | + 40:21 |
152 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 29h 01:12 | + 40:25 |
153 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 29h 01:15 | + 40:28 |
154 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 29h 01:27 | + 40:40 |
155 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 29h 02:00 | + 41:13 |
156 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 29h 02:11 | + 41:24 |
157 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 29h 02:14 | + 41:27 |
158 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 29h 02:19 | + 41:32 |
159 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 29h 02:44 | + 41:57 |
160 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 29h 03:09 | + 42:22 |
161 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 29h 03:12 | + 42:25 |
162 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 29h 03:14 | + 42:27 |
163 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 29h 03:19 | + 42:32 |
164 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 29h 04:06 | + 43:19 |
165 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 29h 04:10 | + 43:23 |
166 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 29h 05:04 | + 44:17 |
167 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 29h 05:16 | + 44:29 |
168 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 29h 06:21 | + 45:34 |
169 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 29h 06:34 | + 45:47 |
170 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 29h 06:45 | + 45:58 |
171 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 29h 07:08 | + 46:21 |
172 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 29h 07:18 | + 46:31 |
173 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 29h 08:01 | + 47:14 |
174 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 29h 08:06 | + 47:19 |
175 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 29h 08:45 | + 47:58 |
176 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 29h 08:51 | + 48:04 |
177 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 29h 09:12 | + 48:25 |
178 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 29h 09:38 | + 48:51 |
179 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 29h 09:43 | + 48:56 |
180 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 29h 11:32 | + 50:45 |
181 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 29h 12:08 | + 51:21 |
182 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 29h 12:26 | + 51:39 |
183 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 29h 13:54 | + 53:07 |
184 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 29h 18:36 | + 57:49 |
185 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 29h 19:12 | + 58:25 |
186 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 29h 21:25 | + 1h 00:38 |
187 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 29h 22:34 | + 1h 01:47 |
188 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 29h 24:27 | + 1h 03:40 |
189 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 29h 26:07 | + 1h 05:20 |
190 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 29h 26:43 | + 1h 05:56 |
191 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 29h 28:35 | + 1h 07:48 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 43 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
4 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
5 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
6 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
7 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
8 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
9 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
10 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
11 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
12 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
13 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
14 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
15 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
16 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
17 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 4 |
18 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
19 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
20 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
21 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
22 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
23 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
24 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
25 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
26 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
27 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
28 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 140 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 137 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 105 |
4 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 92 |
5 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 74 |
7 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
8 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
9 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
10 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 50 |
11 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
12 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
13 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
14 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
15 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 35 |
16 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
17 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
18 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 32 |
19 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 30 |
20 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
21 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 23 |
23 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 23 |
24 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 22 |
25 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 21 |
26 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 21 |
27 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
28 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
29 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
30 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 18 |
31 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
32 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 14 |
33 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
34 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
35 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 11 |
37 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
38 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 10 |
39 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
40 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
41 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
42 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 8 |
43 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 8 |
44 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 7 |
45 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
46 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
47 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
48 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 5 |
49 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
50 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
51 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
52 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
53 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 4 |
54 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
55 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
56 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 3 |
57 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
58 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
59 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
60 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
61 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
62 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 2 |
63 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
64 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
65 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 1 |
66 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
67 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
68 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
69 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 85h 03:15 | 85h 03:15 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 85h 03:20 | + 00:05 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 85h 03:47 | + 00:32 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 85h 06:14 | + 02:59 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 85h 07:45 | + 04:30 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 85h 08:48 | + 05:33 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 85h 10:48 | + 07:33 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 85h 11:31 | + 08:16 |
9 | FRA FDJ | 85h 12:07 | + 08:52 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 85h 12:31 | + 09:16 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 85h 13:15 | + 10:00 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 85h 21:57 | + 18:42 |
13 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 85h 22:31 | + 19:16 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 85h 23:31 | + 20:16 |
15 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 85h 23:57 | + 20:42 |
16 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 85h 24:20 | + 21:05 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 85h 28:04 | + 24:49 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 85h 31:59 | + 28:44 |
19 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 85h 43:57 | + 40:42 |
20 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 85h 46:05 | + 42:50 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 85h 57:17 | + 54:02 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 86h 27:08 | + 1h 23:53 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |