Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
14Castellania - Oropa
Sábado - 20 Mayo 2017
- Montaña
- 131 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 3h 02:34 |
2 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:03 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:09 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:14 |
5 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:35 |
6 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:41 |
7 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:43 |
8 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:43 |
9 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:46 |
10 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:46 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:50 |
12 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 01:00 |
13 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:12 |
14 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 01:14 |
15 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 01:14 |
16 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 01:19 |
17 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 01:22 |
18 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 01:22 |
19 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 01:22 |
20 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 01:26 |
21 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 01:44 |
22 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 01:44 |
23 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 01:44 |
24 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 02:04 |
25 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 02:04 |
26 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 02:04 |
27 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 02:04 |
28 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 02:04 |
29 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 02:21 |
30 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 02:21 |
31 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 02:29 |
32 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 02:31 |
33 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 02:31 |
34 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 02:36 |
35 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 02:40 |
36 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 02:55 |
37 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 03:01 |
38 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 03:01 |
39 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 03:01 |
40 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 03:01 |
41 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 03:05 |
42 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 03:05 |
43 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 03:11 |
44 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 03:28 |
45 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 03:35 |
46 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 03:35 |
47 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 03:35 |
48 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 03:35 |
49 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 03:35 |
50 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 03:35 |
51 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 03:35 |
52 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 03:58 |
53 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 04:12 |
54 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 04:15 |
55 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 05:33 |
56 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 06:13 |
57 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 06:13 |
58 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 06:13 |
59 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 06:13 |
60 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 06:13 |
61 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 06:13 |
62 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 06:13 |
63 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 06:13 |
64 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 06:27 |
65 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 06:27 |
66 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 06:46 |
67 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 06:56 |
68 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 06:56 |
69 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 06:56 |
70 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 07:41 |
71 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 07:41 |
72 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 07:41 |
73 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 07:41 |
74 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 07:41 |
75 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 07:41 |
76 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 07:41 |
77 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 07:41 |
78 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 07:41 |
79 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 07:41 |
80 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 07:41 |
81 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 07:41 |
82 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 08:23 |
83 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 08:23 |
84 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 08:23 |
85 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 08:37 |
86 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 08:50 |
87 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 09:11 |
88 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 09:11 |
89 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 09:11 |
90 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 09:11 |
91 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 09:11 |
92 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 09:11 |
93 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 09:11 |
94 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 09:54 |
95 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 09:54 |
96 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 10:05 |
97 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 10:05 |
98 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 10:28 |
99 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 11:17 |
100 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 11:17 |
101 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 12:15 |
102 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 12:15 |
103 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 12:33 |
104 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 12:33 |
105 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 12:33 |
106 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 12:33 |
107 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 12:33 |
108 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 12:33 |
109 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 12:33 |
110 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 12:33 |
111 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 12:33 |
112 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 12:33 |
113 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 12:33 |
114 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 12:33 |
115 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 12:33 |
116 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 12:33 |
117 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 12:33 |
118 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 12:33 |
119 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 12:33 |
120 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 12:33 |
121 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 12:41 |
122 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 12:41 |
123 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 12:41 |
124 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 13:00 |
125 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 13:00 |
126 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 13:00 |
127 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 13:00 |
128 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 13:00 |
129 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 13:00 |
130 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 13:00 |
131 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 13:00 |
132 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 13:56 |
133 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 14:15 |
134 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 14:22 |
135 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 14:38 |
136 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 14:38 |
137 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 14:38 |
138 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 14:38 |
139 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 14:38 |
140 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 14:38 |
141 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 14:38 |
142 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 14:38 |
143 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 14:38 |
144 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 14:38 |
145 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 14:38 |
146 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 14:38 |
147 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 14:38 |
148 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 14:38 |
149 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 14:38 |
150 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 14:38 |
151 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 14:38 |
152 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 14:38 |
153 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 14:38 |
154 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 14:38 |
155 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 14:38 |
156 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 14:38 |
157 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 14:38 |
158 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 14:38 |
159 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 14:38 |
160 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 14:38 |
161 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 14:38 |
162 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 14:38 |
163 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 14:38 |
164 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 14:38 |
165 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 14:38 |
166 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 14:38 |
167 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 14:38 |
168 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 14:38 |
169 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 14:38 |
170 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 14:38 |
171 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 14:38 |
172 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 15:17 |
173 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 15:17 |
174 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 15:21 |
175 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 16:01 |
176 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 16:01 |
177 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 16:05 |
178 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 16:07 |
179 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 16:10 |
180 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 16:10 |
181 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 16:10 |
182 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 16:10 |
183 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 16:14 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 35 |
2 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 12 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 9 |
5 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 6 |
6 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 4 |
7 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 2 |
8 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 25 |
2 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 20 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
4 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 12 |
5 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 12 |
6 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 8 |
7 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 6 |
8 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 6 |
9 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
10 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
11 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 4 |
12 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
13 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
14 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
15 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 9h 11:12 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:49 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:04 |
4 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:04 |
5 | FRA FDJ | + 01:18 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 01:40 |
7 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 03:12 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 03:26 |
9 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 03:33 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 04:34 |
11 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 05:54 |
12 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 06:44 |
13 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 07:58 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 08:02 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 08:19 |
16 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 08:27 |
17 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 08:54 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 10:00 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 12:03 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 15:49 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 23:03 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 38:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 59h 31:17 | 59h 31:17 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 59h 34:04 | + 02:47 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 59h 34:42 | + 03:25 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 59h 34:57 | + 03:40 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 59h 35:41 | + 04:24 |
6 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 59h 35:49 | + 04:32 |
7 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 59h 36:12 | + 04:55 |
8 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 59h 36:16 | + 04:59 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 59h 36:45 | + 05:28 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 59h 36:53 | + 05:36 |
11 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 59h 38:20 | + 07:03 |
12 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 59h 38:30 | + 07:13 |
13 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 59h 39:00 | + 07:43 |
14 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 59h 39:12 | + 07:55 |
15 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 59h 39:15 | + 07:58 |
16 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 59h 40:28 | + 09:11 |
17 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 59h 41:43 | + 10:26 |
18 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 59h 42:24 | + 11:07 |
19 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 59h 47:19 | + 16:02 |
20 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 59h 50:22 | + 19:05 |
21 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 59h 52:34 | + 21:17 |
22 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 59h 53:23 | + 22:06 |
23 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 59h 53:30 | + 22:13 |
24 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 59h 53:44 | + 22:27 |
25 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 59h 54:25 | + 23:08 |
26 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 59h 55:39 | + 24:22 |
27 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 59h 57:11 | + 25:54 |
28 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 59h 57:13 | + 25:56 |
29 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 59h 57:37 | + 26:20 |
30 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 59h 59:25 | + 28:08 |
31 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 60h 01:53 | + 30:36 |
32 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 60h 02:05 | + 30:48 |
33 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 60h 02:33 | + 31:16 |
34 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 60h 02:48 | + 31:31 |
35 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 60h 05:05 | + 33:48 |
36 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 60h 07:26 | + 36:09 |
37 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 60h 09:34 | + 38:17 |
38 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 60h 10:13 | + 38:56 |
39 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 60h 11:03 | + 39:46 |
40 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 60h 13:10 | + 41:53 |
41 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 60h 13:43 | + 42:26 |
42 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 60h 15:27 | + 44:10 |
43 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 60h 16:31 | + 45:14 |
44 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 60h 16:58 | + 45:41 |
45 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 60h 18:21 | + 47:04 |
46 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 60h 19:56 | + 48:39 |
47 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 60h 21:02 | + 49:45 |
48 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 60h 21:45 | + 50:28 |
49 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 60h 22:37 | + 51:20 |
50 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 60h 23:35 | + 52:18 |
51 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 60h 23:45 | + 52:28 |
52 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 60h 23:57 | + 52:40 |
53 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 60h 24:08 | + 52:51 |
54 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 60h 24:13 | + 52:56 |
55 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 60h 24:22 | + 53:05 |
56 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 60h 24:33 | + 53:16 |
57 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 60h 25:00 | + 53:43 |
58 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 60h 26:03 | + 54:46 |
59 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 60h 27:09 | + 55:52 |
60 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 60h 28:30 | + 57:13 |
61 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 60h 29:22 | + 58:05 |
62 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 60h 30:51 | + 59:34 |
63 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 60h 31:05 | + 59:48 |
64 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 60h 31:59 | + 1h 00:42 |
65 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 60h 35:22 | + 1h 04:05 |
66 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 60h 35:58 | + 1h 04:41 |
67 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 60h 36:10 | + 1h 04:53 |
68 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 60h 36:29 | + 1h 05:12 |
69 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 60h 37:30 | + 1h 06:13 |
70 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 60h 37:36 | + 1h 06:19 |
71 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 60h 38:50 | + 1h 07:33 |
72 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 60h 41:38 | + 1h 10:21 |
73 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 60h 41:48 | + 1h 10:31 |
74 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 60h 41:58 | + 1h 10:41 |
75 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 60h 42:00 | + 1h 10:43 |
76 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 60h 42:21 | + 1h 11:04 |
77 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 60h 45:11 | + 1h 13:54 |
78 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 60h 45:58 | + 1h 14:41 |
79 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 60h 47:23 | + 1h 16:06 |
80 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 60h 47:59 | + 1h 16:42 |
81 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 60h 49:13 | + 1h 17:56 |
82 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 60h 49:58 | + 1h 18:41 |
83 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 60h 50:16 | + 1h 18:59 |
84 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 60h 51:16 | + 1h 19:59 |
85 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 60h 51:55 | + 1h 20:38 |
86 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 60h 53:46 | + 1h 22:29 |
87 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 60h 53:59 | + 1h 22:42 |
88 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 60h 54:43 | + 1h 23:26 |
89 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 60h 54:51 | + 1h 23:34 |
90 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 60h 55:52 | + 1h 24:35 |
91 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 60h 56:43 | + 1h 25:26 |
92 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 60h 57:48 | + 1h 26:31 |
93 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 61h 00:01 | + 1h 28:44 |
94 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 61h 01:30 | + 1h 30:13 |
95 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 61h 02:17 | + 1h 31:00 |
96 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 61h 02:47 | + 1h 31:30 |
97 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 61h 02:57 | + 1h 31:40 |
98 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 61h 03:23 | + 1h 32:06 |
99 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 61h 04:49 | + 1h 33:32 |
100 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 61h 05:02 | + 1h 33:45 |
101 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 61h 09:27 | + 1h 38:10 |
102 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 61h 09:36 | + 1h 38:19 |
103 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 61h 10:31 | + 1h 39:14 |
104 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 61h 11:05 | + 1h 39:48 |
105 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 61h 11:36 | + 1h 40:19 |
106 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 61h 11:47 | + 1h 40:30 |
107 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 61h 12:05 | + 1h 40:48 |
108 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 61h 12:10 | + 1h 40:53 |
109 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 61h 12:19 | + 1h 41:02 |
110 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 61h 12:30 | + 1h 41:13 |
111 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 61h 12:33 | + 1h 41:16 |
112 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 61h 13:08 | + 1h 41:51 |
113 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 61h 13:36 | + 1h 42:19 |
114 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 61h 13:39 | + 1h 42:22 |
115 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 61h 14:50 | + 1h 43:33 |
116 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 61h 15:21 | + 1h 44:04 |
117 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 61h 15:36 | + 1h 44:19 |
118 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 61h 15:50 | + 1h 44:33 |
119 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 61h 15:57 | + 1h 44:40 |
120 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 61h 16:34 | + 1h 45:17 |
121 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 61h 19:54 | + 1h 48:37 |
122 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 61h 20:23 | + 1h 49:06 |
123 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 61h 20:45 | + 1h 49:28 |
124 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 61h 21:18 | + 1h 50:01 |
125 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 61h 22:20 | + 1h 51:03 |
126 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 61h 22:49 | + 1h 51:32 |
127 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 61h 24:41 | + 1h 53:24 |
128 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 61h 24:44 | + 1h 53:27 |
129 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 61h 24:57 | + 1h 53:40 |
130 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 61h 25:40 | + 1h 54:23 |
131 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 61h 25:46 | + 1h 54:29 |
132 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 61h 26:06 | + 1h 54:49 |
133 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 61h 26:32 | + 1h 55:15 |
134 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 61h 26:54 | + 1h 55:37 |
135 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 61h 27:22 | + 1h 56:05 |
136 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 61h 27:32 | + 1h 56:15 |
137 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 61h 27:57 | + 1h 56:40 |
138 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 61h 28:33 | + 1h 57:16 |
139 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 61h 28:43 | + 1h 57:26 |
140 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 61h 28:48 | + 1h 57:31 |
141 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 61h 29:50 | + 1h 58:33 |
142 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 61h 30:05 | + 1h 58:48 |
143 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 61h 30:08 | + 1h 58:51 |
144 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 61h 32:13 | + 2h 00:56 |
145 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 61h 32:37 | + 2h 01:20 |
146 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 61h 32:55 | + 2h 01:38 |
147 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 61h 33:13 | + 2h 01:56 |
148 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 61h 33:18 | + 2h 02:01 |
149 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 61h 33:48 | + 2h 02:31 |
150 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 61h 34:58 | + 2h 03:41 |
151 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 61h 35:12 | + 2h 03:55 |
152 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 61h 35:19 | + 2h 04:02 |
153 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 61h 35:22 | + 2h 04:05 |
154 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 61h 38:09 | + 2h 06:52 |
155 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 61h 38:21 | + 2h 07:04 |
156 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 61h 39:10 | + 2h 07:53 |
157 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 61h 39:59 | + 2h 08:42 |
158 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 61h 40:29 | + 2h 09:12 |
159 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 61h 40:38 | + 2h 09:21 |
160 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 61h 41:26 | + 2h 10:09 |
161 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 61h 41:35 | + 2h 10:18 |
162 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 61h 41:51 | + 2h 10:34 |
163 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 61h 42:04 | + 2h 10:47 |
164 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 61h 45:24 | + 2h 14:07 |
165 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 61h 45:58 | + 2h 14:41 |
166 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 61h 46:40 | + 2h 15:23 |
167 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 61h 47:51 | + 2h 16:34 |
168 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 61h 48:12 | + 2h 16:55 |
169 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 61h 48:44 | + 2h 17:27 |
170 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 61h 54:00 | + 2h 22:43 |
171 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 61h 54:05 | + 2h 22:48 |
172 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 61h 55:58 | + 2h 24:41 |
173 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 61h 57:01 | + 2h 25:44 |
174 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 61h 58:00 | + 2h 26:43 |
175 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 61h 58:00 | + 2h 26:43 |
176 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 62h 00:15 | + 2h 28:58 |
177 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 62h 01:10 | + 2h 29:53 |
178 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 62h 02:42 | + 2h 31:25 |
179 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 62h 03:20 | + 2h 32:03 |
180 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 62h 03:29 | + 2h 32:12 |
181 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 62h 13:58 | + 2h 42:41 |
182 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 62h 19:46 | + 2h 48:29 |
183 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 62h 32:22 | + 3h 01:05 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 51 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 49 |
3 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 44 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 37 |
6 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 33 |
7 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 24 |
8 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 22 |
9 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 20 |
10 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
11 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 17 |
12 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 17 |
13 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
14 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
15 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
16 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
17 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
18 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
19 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
20 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 8 |
21 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 8 |
22 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
23 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 8 |
24 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
25 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
26 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
27 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
28 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
29 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
30 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
31 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 4 |
32 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
33 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
34 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
35 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
36 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
37 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
38 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 3 |
39 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
40 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
41 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
42 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
43 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
44 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
45 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
46 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
47 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
48 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
49 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 315 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 112 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 86 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
9 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
10 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 68 |
11 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 66 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 62 |
13 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
14 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 56 |
15 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
16 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
17 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 48 |
18 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 43 |
19 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
20 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
21 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 39 |
22 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
23 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
24 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
25 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 33 |
26 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 33 |
27 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 33 |
28 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
29 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 30 |
30 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 30 |
31 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 28 |
32 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 27 |
33 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
34 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 27 |
35 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
37 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
38 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
39 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 21 |
40 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
41 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 20 |
42 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 20 |
43 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
44 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 20 |
45 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
46 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 20 |
47 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 18 |
48 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 17 |
49 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
50 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
51 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 12 |
52 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
53 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 12 |
54 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
55 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
56 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
57 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 10 |
58 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
59 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
60 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
61 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
62 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
63 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 8 |
64 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
65 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
66 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
67 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
68 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
69 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 5 |
70 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 5 |
71 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
72 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 5 |
73 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 4 |
74 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
75 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
76 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
77 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
78 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
79 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
80 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 3 |
81 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
82 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
83 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
84 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
85 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
86 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
87 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
88 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
89 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
90 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
91 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
92 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 2 |
93 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 2 |
94 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 1 |
95 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
96 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
97 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
98 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 1 |
99 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
100 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
101 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
102 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
103 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
104 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
105 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
106 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 178h 52:59 | 178h 52:59 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 178h 56:53 | + 03:54 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 179h 03:20 | + 10:21 |
4 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 179h 13:35 | + 20:36 |
5 | FRA FDJ | 179h 16:03 | + 23:04 |
6 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 179h 16:17 | + 23:18 |
7 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 179h 17:00 | + 24:01 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 179h 23:15 | + 30:16 |
9 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 179h 29:53 | + 36:54 |
10 | GBR TEAM SKY | 179h 36:43 | + 43:44 |
11 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 179h 40:28 | + 47:29 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 179h 45:22 | + 52:23 |
13 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 179h 49:46 | + 56:47 |
14 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 179h 52:29 | + 59:30 |
15 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 180h 01:18 | + 1h 08:19 |
16 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 180h 07:27 | + 1h 14:28 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 180h 19:15 | + 1h 26:16 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 180h 27:05 | + 1h 34:06 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 180h 27:12 | + 1h 34:13 |
20 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 181h 37:36 | + 2h 44:37 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 181h 52:21 | + 2h 59:22 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 183h 42:18 | + 4h 49:19 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |