Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
2Olbia - Tortoli
Sábado - 06 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 221 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 6h 05:18 |
2 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 00:00 |
3 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 00:00 |
4 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 00:00 |
5 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:00 |
6 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:00 |
7 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 00:00 |
8 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:00 |
9 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 00:00 |
10 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:00 |
11 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 00:00 |
12 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 00:00 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:00 |
14 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 00:00 |
15 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 00:00 |
16 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:00 |
17 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 00:00 |
18 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 00:00 |
19 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:00 |
20 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:00 |
21 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 00:00 |
22 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 00:00 |
23 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 00:00 |
24 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 00:00 |
25 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
26 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:00 |
27 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 00:00 |
28 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:00 |
29 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 00:00 |
30 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:00 |
31 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:00 |
32 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:00 |
33 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:00 |
34 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:00 |
35 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 00:00 |
36 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:00 |
37 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 00:00 |
38 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 00:00 |
39 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:00 |
40 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:00 |
41 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:00 |
42 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:00 |
43 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 00:00 |
44 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:00 |
45 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 00:00 |
46 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:00 |
47 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:00 |
48 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:00 |
49 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 00:00 |
50 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 00:00 |
51 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 00:00 |
52 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:00 |
53 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:00 |
54 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 00:00 |
55 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 00:00 |
56 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:00 |
57 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:00 |
58 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:00 |
59 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 00:00 |
60 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:00 |
61 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:00 |
62 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 00:00 |
63 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 00:00 |
64 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 00:00 |
65 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 00:00 |
66 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 00:00 |
67 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:00 |
68 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:00 |
69 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:00 |
70 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:00 |
71 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:00 |
72 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 00:00 |
73 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 00:00 |
74 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 00:00 |
75 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 00:00 |
76 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 00:00 |
77 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 00:00 |
78 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 00:00 |
79 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 00:00 |
80 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 00:00 |
81 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 00:00 |
82 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:00 |
83 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:00 |
84 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 00:00 |
85 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 00:00 |
86 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | + 00:00 |
87 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 00:00 |
88 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 00:00 |
89 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 00:00 |
90 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 00:00 |
91 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 00:00 |
92 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 00:00 |
93 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 00:00 |
94 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 00:00 |
95 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 00:00 |
96 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 00:00 |
97 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 00:00 |
98 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 00:00 |
99 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 00:00 |
100 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 00:00 |
101 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:20 |
102 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 00:20 |
103 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 00:20 |
104 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 00:20 |
105 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 00:20 |
106 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 00:20 |
107 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 00:24 |
108 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:24 |
109 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 00:24 |
110 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 00:24 |
111 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 00:24 |
112 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 00:24 |
113 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 00:24 |
114 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:24 |
115 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 00:24 |
116 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 00:24 |
117 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 00:24 |
118 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:24 |
119 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 00:24 |
120 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 00:24 |
121 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 00:24 |
122 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:24 |
123 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 00:24 |
124 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:24 |
125 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 00:24 |
126 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 00:24 |
127 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 00:24 |
128 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 00:24 |
129 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 00:24 |
130 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 00:24 |
131 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 00:24 |
132 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 00:24 |
133 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 00:40 |
134 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 00:53 |
135 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 00:59 |
136 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 00:59 |
137 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 01:12 |
138 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 01:23 |
139 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 01:37 |
140 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 01:54 |
141 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 02:14 |
142 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 02:16 |
143 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 02:29 |
144 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 02:58 |
145 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 02:58 |
146 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 02:58 |
147 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 02:58 |
148 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 02:58 |
149 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 02:58 |
150 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 02:58 |
151 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 02:58 |
152 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 02:58 |
153 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 02:58 |
154 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 02:58 |
155 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 02:58 |
156 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 02:58 |
157 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 02:58 |
158 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 02:58 |
159 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 02:58 |
160 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 02:58 |
161 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 02:58 |
162 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 02:58 |
163 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 02:58 |
164 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 02:58 |
165 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 02:58 |
166 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 02:58 |
167 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 02:58 |
168 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 02:58 |
169 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 02:58 |
170 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 02:58 |
171 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 02:58 |
172 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 02:58 |
173 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 03:12 |
174 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 03:22 |
175 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 03:34 |
176 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 03:34 |
177 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 03:54 |
178 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 03:54 |
179 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 03:54 |
180 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 04:20 |
181 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 05:43 |
182 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 05:43 |
183 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 05:46 |
184 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 07:46 |
185 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 07:46 |
186 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 10:53 |
187 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 10:53 |
188 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 10:53 |
189 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 10:53 |
190 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 10:53 |
191 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 10:53 |
192 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 12:49 |
193 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 12:49 |
194 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 12:49 |
195 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 12:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 17 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 8 |
3 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 7 |
4 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
5 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 4 |
6 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 4 |
7 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
8 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
9 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 50 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 40 |
3 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 35 |
4 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 25 |
5 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 20 |
6 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
7 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 18 |
8 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 18 |
9 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 12 |
10 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 12 |
11 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 10 |
12 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
13 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 8 |
14 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 7 |
15 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
16 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 5 |
17 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 3 |
19 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
20 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 2 |
21 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
22 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 1 |
23 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 18h 15:54 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
3 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 00:00 |
4 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:00 |
5 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
7 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
8 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
9 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
10 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
11 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
12 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:00 |
13 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
15 | FRA FDJ | + 00:00 |
16 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
17 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:00 |
19 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 00:00 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 00:00 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 00:48 |
22 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 02:54 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 11h 18:39 | 11h 18:39 |
2 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 11h 18:43 | + 00:04 |
3 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 11h 18:47 | + 00:08 |
4 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 11h 18:47 | + 00:08 |
5 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 11h 18:49 | + 00:10 |
6 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 11h 18:51 | + 00:12 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
8 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
9 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
10 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
11 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
12 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
14 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
15 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
16 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
17 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
18 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
19 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
20 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
21 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
22 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
23 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
24 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
25 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
26 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
27 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
28 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
29 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
30 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
31 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
32 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
33 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
34 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
35 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
36 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
37 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
38 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
39 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
40 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
41 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
42 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
43 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
44 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
45 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
46 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
47 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
48 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
49 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
50 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
51 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
52 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
53 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
54 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
55 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 11h 18:53 | + 00:14 |
56 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
57 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
58 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
59 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
60 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
61 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
62 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
63 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 11h 19:06 | + 00:27 |
64 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 11h 19:10 | + 00:31 |
65 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
66 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
67 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
68 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
69 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
70 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
71 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
72 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
73 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
74 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
75 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
76 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
77 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
78 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
79 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
80 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
81 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
82 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
83 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
84 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
85 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
86 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
87 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
88 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 11h 19:11 | + 00:32 |
89 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 11h 19:13 | + 00:34 |
90 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 11h 19:13 | + 00:34 |
91 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 11h 19:13 | + 00:34 |
92 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 11h 19:17 | + 00:38 |
93 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 11h 19:17 | + 00:38 |
94 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11h 19:17 | + 00:38 |
95 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 11h 19:17 | + 00:38 |
96 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 11h 19:27 | + 00:48 |
97 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 11h 19:27 | + 00:48 |
98 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 11h 19:27 | + 00:48 |
99 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 11h 19:27 | + 00:48 |
100 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11h 19:30 | + 00:51 |
101 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 11h 19:30 | + 00:51 |
102 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 11h 19:30 | + 00:51 |
103 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 11h 19:35 | + 00:56 |
104 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 11h 19:35 | + 00:56 |
105 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 11h 19:35 | + 00:56 |
106 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 11h 19:35 | + 00:56 |
107 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 11h 19:35 | + 00:56 |
108 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 11h 19:51 | + 01:12 |
109 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 11h 19:51 | + 01:12 |
110 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
111 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
112 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
113 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
114 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
115 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
116 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 11h 20:02 | + 01:23 |
117 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 11h 20:04 | + 01:25 |
118 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 11h 20:10 | + 01:31 |
119 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 11h 20:10 | + 01:31 |
120 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 11h 20:22 | + 01:43 |
121 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 11h 20:22 | + 01:43 |
122 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 11h 20:22 | + 01:43 |
123 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
124 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
125 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
126 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
127 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
128 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
129 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
130 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
131 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
132 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 11h 20:26 | + 01:47 |
133 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 11h 20:30 | + 01:51 |
134 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 11h 21:07 | + 02:28 |
135 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 11h 21:22 | + 02:43 |
136 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 11h 21:25 | + 02:46 |
137 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 11h 21:40 | + 03:01 |
138 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 11h 21:40 | + 03:01 |
139 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 11h 21:42 | + 03:03 |
140 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 11h 21:51 | + 03:12 |
141 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 11h 22:06 | + 03:27 |
142 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 11h 22:09 | + 03:30 |
143 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 11h 22:09 | + 03:30 |
144 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 11h 22:09 | + 03:30 |
145 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 11h 22:09 | + 03:30 |
146 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 11h 22:25 | + 03:46 |
147 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 11h 22:25 | + 03:46 |
148 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 11h 22:47 | + 04:08 |
149 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 11h 22:54 | + 04:15 |
150 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
151 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
152 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
153 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
154 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
155 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
156 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
157 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
158 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
159 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
160 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
161 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
162 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
163 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
164 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
165 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
166 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
167 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
168 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 11h 23:00 | + 04:21 |
169 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 11h 23:03 | + 04:24 |
170 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 11h 23:05 | + 04:26 |
171 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 11h 23:14 | + 04:35 |
172 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 11h 23:24 | + 04:45 |
173 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 11h 23:31 | + 04:52 |
174 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 11h 23:36 | + 04:57 |
175 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11h 23:48 | + 05:09 |
176 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 11h 24:23 | + 05:44 |
177 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11h 24:39 | + 06:00 |
178 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 11h 24:40 | + 06:01 |
179 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 11h 24:48 | + 06:09 |
180 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 11h 24:54 | + 06:15 |
181 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 11h 25:04 | + 06:25 |
182 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 11h 26:39 | + 08:00 |
183 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11h 27:48 | + 09:09 |
184 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 11h 29:44 | + 11:05 |
185 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 11h 30:04 | + 11:25 |
186 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 11h 30:55 | + 12:16 |
187 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 11h 30:55 | + 12:16 |
188 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 11h 31:42 | + 13:03 |
189 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 11h 31:42 | + 13:03 |
190 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 11h 32:16 | + 13:37 |
191 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 11h 32:33 | + 13:54 |
192 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 11h 32:35 | + 13:56 |
193 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 11h 32:51 | + 14:12 |
194 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 11h 34:06 | + 15:27 |
195 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 11h 39:34 | + 20:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 20 |
2 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 8 |
4 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 7 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
6 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 4 |
7 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 4 |
8 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 4 |
9 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
10 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 1 |
11 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
12 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
13 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 75 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 72 |
3 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 51 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 42 |
5 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 38 |
6 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 35 |
7 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 35 |
8 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 28 |
9 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 22 |
10 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
11 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 18 |
12 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 18 |
13 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 18 |
14 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 18 |
15 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 15 |
16 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 14 |
17 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 12 |
18 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
19 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
20 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
21 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 8 |
22 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 7 |
23 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
24 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 6 |
25 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 5 |
26 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
27 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
28 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 3 |
29 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
30 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 2 |
31 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 2 |
32 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
33 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 2 |
34 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
35 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 1 |
36 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
37 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 33h 56:39 | 33h 56:39 |
2 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
4 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
5 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
6 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
9 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
10 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
11 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
12 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
14 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
15 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 33h 56:39 | + 00:00 |
16 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 33h 56:57 | + 00:18 |
17 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 33h 56:57 | + 00:18 |
18 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 33h 57:05 | + 00:26 |
19 | FRA FDJ | 33h 57:15 | + 00:36 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 33h 57:15 | + 00:36 |
21 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 33h 59:33 | + 02:54 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 33h 59:45 | + 03:06 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|