Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
19San Candido / Innichen - Piancavallo
Viernes - 26 Mayo 2017
- Montaña
- 191 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 4h 53:00 |
2 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 01:49 |
3 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 01:54 |
4 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 02:12 |
5 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 03:06 |
6 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 03:51 |
7 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 03:51 |
8 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 05:05 |
9 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 05:05 |
10 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 06:44 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 08:09 |
12 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 08:15 |
13 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 08:15 |
14 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 08:21 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 08:21 |
16 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 08:21 |
17 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 08:23 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 08:23 |
19 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 08:23 |
20 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 08:58 |
21 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 09:18 |
22 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 09:30 |
23 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 09:30 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 09:30 |
25 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 09:30 |
26 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 09:41 |
27 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 09:56 |
28 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 10:41 |
29 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 10:41 |
30 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 10:41 |
31 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 10:58 |
32 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 11:47 |
33 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 11:47 |
34 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 12:08 |
35 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 12:08 |
36 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 12:08 |
37 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 12:41 |
38 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 13:16 |
39 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 13:41 |
40 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 13:59 |
41 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 13:59 |
42 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 13:59 |
43 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 13:59 |
44 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 13:59 |
45 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 16:05 |
46 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 16:05 |
47 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 17:12 |
48 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 19:26 |
49 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 19:26 |
50 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 19:26 |
51 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 19:26 |
52 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 19:26 |
53 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 19:26 |
54 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 19:38 |
55 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 20:59 |
56 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 20:59 |
57 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 20:59 |
58 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 22:31 |
59 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 22:31 |
60 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 22:31 |
61 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 23:23 |
62 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 23:23 |
63 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 23:23 |
64 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 23:23 |
65 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 23:23 |
66 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 23:23 |
67 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 23:23 |
68 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 23:23 |
69 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 23:23 |
70 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 23:23 |
71 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 23:23 |
72 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 23:23 |
73 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 23:23 |
74 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 23:23 |
75 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 23:23 |
76 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 23:23 |
77 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 23:23 |
78 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 23:23 |
79 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 23:23 |
80 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 23:23 |
81 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 23:23 |
82 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 23:28 |
83 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 25:12 |
84 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 25:12 |
85 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 25:41 |
86 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 25:41 |
87 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 26:23 |
88 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 28:11 |
89 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 28:11 |
90 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 28:11 |
91 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 28:11 |
92 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 28:11 |
93 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 28:11 |
94 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 28:11 |
95 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 28:11 |
96 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 28:11 |
97 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 28:11 |
98 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 28:11 |
99 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 28:11 |
100 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 28:11 |
101 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 28:11 |
102 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 28:11 |
103 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 28:11 |
104 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 28:11 |
105 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 28:11 |
106 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 28:11 |
107 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 28:11 |
108 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 28:11 |
109 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 28:11 |
110 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 28:11 |
111 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 28:11 |
112 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 28:11 |
113 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 28:11 |
114 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 28:11 |
115 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 28:11 |
116 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 28:11 |
117 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 28:11 |
118 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 28:11 |
119 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 28:11 |
120 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 28:11 |
121 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 28:11 |
122 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 28:11 |
123 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 28:11 |
124 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 28:11 |
125 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 28:11 |
126 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 28:11 |
127 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 28:11 |
128 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 28:11 |
129 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 28:11 |
130 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 28:11 |
131 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 28:11 |
132 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 28:11 |
133 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 28:11 |
134 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 28:11 |
135 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 28:11 |
136 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 28:11 |
137 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 28:11 |
138 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 28:11 |
139 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 28:11 |
140 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 28:11 |
141 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 28:11 |
142 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 28:11 |
143 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 28:11 |
144 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 28:11 |
145 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 28:11 |
146 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 28:11 |
147 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 28:11 |
148 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 28:11 |
149 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 28:11 |
150 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 28:11 |
151 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 28:11 |
152 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 28:11 |
153 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 28:11 |
154 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 28:11 |
155 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 28:11 |
156 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 28:11 |
157 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 28:11 |
158 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 29:54 |
159 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 29:54 |
160 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 29:54 |
161 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 29:54 |
162 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 29:54 |
163 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 29:54 |
164 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 30:25 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 35 |
2 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 25 |
3 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 14 |
4 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 21 |
5 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 20 |
6 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 10 |
7 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 5 |
8 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 4 |
9 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 2 |
10 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 15 |
2 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 13 |
3 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 12 |
4 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 8 |
5 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 8 |
6 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 7 |
7 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 6 |
8 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | -5 |
9 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | -5 |
10 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 5 |
11 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 4 |
12 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 4 |
13 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | -2 |
14 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 2 |
15 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 1 |
16 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
17 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14h 59:02 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 06:47 |
3 | FRA FDJ | + 07:18 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 10:58 |
5 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 11:15 |
6 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 13:47 |
7 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 14:28 |
8 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 15:10 |
9 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 15:29 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 15:51 |
11 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 17:10 |
12 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 19:20 |
13 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 19:33 |
14 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 21:00 |
15 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 29:53 |
16 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 30:11 |
17 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 30:58 |
18 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 36:33 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 39:55 |
20 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 40:43 |
21 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 43:40 |
22 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 50:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 85h 02:40 | 85h 02:40 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 85h 03:18 | + 00:38 |
3 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 85h 03:23 | + 00:43 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 85h 03:33 | + 00:53 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 85h 04:01 | + 01:21 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 85h 04:10 | + 01:30 |
7 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 85h 05:28 | + 02:48 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 85h 09:15 | + 06:35 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 85h 09:43 | + 07:03 |
10 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 85h 10:17 | + 07:37 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 85h 11:17 | + 08:37 |
12 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 85h 16:53 | + 14:13 |
13 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 85h 17:12 | + 14:32 |
14 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 85h 20:18 | + 17:38 |
15 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 85h 21:55 | + 19:15 |
16 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 85h 28:44 | + 26:04 |
17 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 85h 34:24 | + 31:44 |
18 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 85h 35:19 | + 32:39 |
19 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 85h 36:02 | + 33:22 |
20 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 85h 36:17 | + 33:37 |
21 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 85h 47:49 | + 45:09 |
22 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 85h 52:59 | + 50:19 |
23 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 85h 58:44 | + 56:04 |
24 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 85h 58:53 | + 56:13 |
25 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 85h 59:53 | + 57:13 |
26 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 86h 00:19 | + 57:39 |
27 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 86h 12:39 | + 1h 09:59 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 86h 13:26 | + 1h 10:46 |
29 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 86h 22:57 | + 1h 20:17 |
30 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 86h 23:59 | + 1h 21:19 |
31 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 86h 26:06 | + 1h 23:26 |
32 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 86h 28:42 | + 1h 26:02 |
33 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 86h 28:54 | + 1h 26:14 |
34 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 86h 29:55 | + 1h 27:15 |
35 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 86h 30:44 | + 1h 28:04 |
36 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 86h 31:40 | + 1h 29:00 |
37 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 86h 32:58 | + 1h 30:18 |
38 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 86h 37:00 | + 1h 34:20 |
39 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 86h 37:14 | + 1h 34:34 |
40 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 86h 41:04 | + 1h 38:24 |
41 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 86h 42:37 | + 1h 39:57 |
42 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 86h 43:21 | + 1h 40:41 |
43 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 86h 49:48 | + 1h 47:08 |
44 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 86h 56:29 | + 1h 53:49 |
45 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 86h 58:06 | + 1h 55:26 |
46 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 86h 59:46 | + 1h 57:06 |
47 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 86h 59:56 | + 1h 57:16 |
48 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 87h 00:04 | + 1h 57:24 |
49 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 87h 00:37 | + 1h 57:57 |
50 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 87h 01:23 | + 1h 58:43 |
51 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 87h 01:25 | + 1h 58:45 |
52 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 87h 04:02 | + 2h 01:22 |
53 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 87h 05:15 | + 2h 02:35 |
54 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 87h 08:28 | + 2h 05:48 |
55 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 87h 14:04 | + 2h 11:24 |
56 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 87h 15:27 | + 2h 12:47 |
57 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 87h 16:20 | + 2h 13:40 |
58 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 87h 18:12 | + 2h 15:32 |
59 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 87h 18:50 | + 2h 16:10 |
60 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 87h 21:18 | + 2h 18:38 |
61 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 87h 22:00 | + 2h 19:20 |
62 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 87h 22:27 | + 2h 19:47 |
63 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 87h 23:32 | + 2h 20:52 |
64 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 87h 25:27 | + 2h 22:47 |
65 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 87h 27:09 | + 2h 24:29 |
66 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 87h 29:12 | + 2h 26:32 |
67 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 87h 30:40 | + 2h 28:00 |
68 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 87h 35:10 | + 2h 32:30 |
69 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 87h 36:18 | + 2h 33:38 |
70 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 87h 39:33 | + 2h 36:53 |
71 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 87h 40:34 | + 2h 37:54 |
72 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 87h 44:19 | + 2h 41:39 |
73 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 87h 45:25 | + 2h 42:45 |
74 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 87h 50:51 | + 2h 48:11 |
75 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 87h 51:32 | + 2h 48:52 |
76 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 87h 51:58 | + 2h 49:18 |
77 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 87h 52:15 | + 2h 49:35 |
78 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 87h 52:27 | + 2h 49:47 |
79 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 87h 52:44 | + 2h 50:04 |
80 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 87h 55:16 | + 2h 52:36 |
81 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 87h 55:38 | + 2h 52:58 |
82 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 87h 56:51 | + 2h 54:11 |
83 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 87h 58:06 | + 2h 55:26 |
84 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 88h 03:46 | + 3h 01:06 |
85 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 88h 05:05 | + 3h 02:25 |
86 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 88h 08:20 | + 3h 05:40 |
87 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 88h 09:36 | + 3h 06:56 |
88 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 88h 10:44 | + 3h 08:04 |
89 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 88h 10:51 | + 3h 08:11 |
90 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 88h 12:16 | + 3h 09:36 |
91 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 88h 13:09 | + 3h 10:29 |
92 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 88h 15:14 | + 3h 12:34 |
93 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 88h 16:36 | + 3h 13:56 |
94 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 88h 16:47 | + 3h 14:07 |
95 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 88h 19:43 | + 3h 17:03 |
96 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 88h 20:21 | + 3h 17:41 |
97 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 88h 20:51 | + 3h 18:11 |
98 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 88h 21:12 | + 3h 18:32 |
99 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 88h 26:40 | + 3h 24:00 |
100 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 88h 31:04 | + 3h 28:24 |
101 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 88h 32:21 | + 3h 29:41 |
102 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 88h 33:09 | + 3h 30:29 |
103 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 88h 35:14 | + 3h 32:34 |
104 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 88h 35:29 | + 3h 32:49 |
105 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 88h 36:56 | + 3h 34:16 |
106 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 88h 38:07 | + 3h 35:27 |
107 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 88h 38:29 | + 3h 35:49 |
108 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 88h 38:36 | + 3h 35:56 |
109 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 88h 39:18 | + 3h 36:38 |
110 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 88h 40:42 | + 3h 38:02 |
111 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 88h 41:56 | + 3h 39:16 |
112 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 88h 43:19 | + 3h 40:39 |
113 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 88h 44:39 | + 3h 41:59 |
114 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 88h 44:48 | + 3h 42:08 |
115 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 88h 45:12 | + 3h 42:32 |
116 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 88h 45:39 | + 3h 42:59 |
117 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 88h 45:49 | + 3h 43:09 |
118 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 88h 46:38 | + 3h 43:58 |
119 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 88h 46:53 | + 3h 44:13 |
120 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 88h 47:12 | + 3h 44:32 |
121 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 88h 48:13 | + 3h 45:33 |
122 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 88h 48:26 | + 3h 45:46 |
123 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 88h 49:06 | + 3h 46:26 |
124 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 88h 49:25 | + 3h 46:45 |
125 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 88h 49:26 | + 3h 46:46 |
126 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 88h 50:12 | + 3h 47:32 |
127 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 88h 53:26 | + 3h 50:46 |
128 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 88h 54:36 | + 3h 51:56 |
129 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 88h 54:37 | + 3h 51:57 |
130 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 88h 55:15 | + 3h 52:35 |
131 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 88h 55:46 | + 3h 53:06 |
132 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 88h 56:41 | + 3h 54:01 |
133 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 88h 57:09 | + 3h 54:29 |
134 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 88h 59:24 | + 3h 56:44 |
135 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 88h 59:32 | + 3h 56:52 |
136 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 88h 59:34 | + 3h 56:54 |
137 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 89h 02:50 | + 4h 00:10 |
138 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 89h 03:29 | + 4h 00:49 |
139 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 89h 03:41 | + 4h 01:01 |
140 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 89h 04:39 | + 4h 01:59 |
141 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 89h 04:52 | + 4h 02:12 |
142 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 89h 04:58 | + 4h 02:18 |
143 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 89h 05:34 | + 4h 02:54 |
144 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 89h 06:48 | + 4h 04:08 |
145 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 89h 07:39 | + 4h 04:59 |
146 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 89h 10:58 | + 4h 08:18 |
147 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 89h 16:27 | + 4h 13:47 |
148 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 89h 21:51 | + 4h 19:11 |
149 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 89h 22:03 | + 4h 19:23 |
150 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 89h 25:50 | + 4h 23:10 |
151 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 89h 26:46 | + 4h 24:06 |
152 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 89h 26:59 | + 4h 24:19 |
153 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 89h 27:05 | + 4h 24:25 |
154 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 89h 28:28 | + 4h 25:48 |
155 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 89h 28:47 | + 4h 26:07 |
156 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 89h 29:47 | + 4h 27:07 |
157 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 89h 30:12 | + 4h 27:32 |
158 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 89h 34:24 | + 4h 31:44 |
159 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 89h 35:23 | + 4h 32:43 |
160 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 89h 37:23 | + 4h 34:43 |
161 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 89h 43:59 | + 4h 41:19 |
162 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 89h 48:38 | + 4h 45:58 |
163 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 89h 52:47 | + 4h 50:07 |
164 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 90h 12:08 | + 5h 09:28 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 224 |
2 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 118 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 104 |
4 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 70 |
5 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 64 |
6 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 56 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 51 |
8 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 49 |
9 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
10 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 46 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 41 |
12 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34 |
13 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 31 |
14 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 30 |
15 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 27 |
16 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 26 |
17 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 26 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 24 |
19 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 24 |
20 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 23 |
21 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23 |
22 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 23 |
23 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 22 |
24 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 21 |
25 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 20 |
26 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 19 |
27 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 18 |
28 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 16 |
29 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 16 |
30 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 16 |
31 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
32 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
33 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
34 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 11 |
35 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
36 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
37 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
38 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 9 |
39 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
40 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
41 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
42 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 7 |
43 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
44 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 6 |
45 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
46 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
47 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 4 |
48 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
49 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
50 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
51 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
52 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
53 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 3 |
54 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 3 |
55 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
56 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
57 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
58 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
59 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
60 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
61 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 1 |
62 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 1 |
63 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 1 |
64 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
65 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
66 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
67 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
68 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 1 |
69 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
70 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 325 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 76 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 70 |
9 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
10 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
11 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 67 |
12 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 63 |
13 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 56 |
14 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 56 |
15 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 52 |
16 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 52 |
17 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
18 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
19 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 48 |
20 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 47 |
21 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 46 |
22 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
23 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 41 |
24 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
25 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40 |
26 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 38 |
27 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 37 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 34 |
29 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
30 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
31 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 32 |
32 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 30 |
33 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
34 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 25 |
35 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 25 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
37 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
38 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 22 |
39 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
40 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 22 |
41 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
42 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
43 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 16 |
44 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 16 |
45 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
46 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
47 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 15 |
48 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 15 |
49 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 15 |
50 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 12 |
51 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
52 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 12 |
53 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
54 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 11 |
55 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
56 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
57 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 10 |
58 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
59 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
60 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
61 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
62 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 9 |
63 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 9 |
64 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 8 |
65 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 8 |
66 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 8 |
67 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 7 |
68 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 7 |
69 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 7 |
70 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 6 |
71 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
72 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 6 |
73 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 6 |
74 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 6 |
75 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 6 |
76 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
77 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 6 |
78 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 6 |
79 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
80 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
81 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 5 |
82 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
83 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
84 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
85 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
86 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
87 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
88 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
89 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
90 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
91 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
92 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
93 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
94 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
95 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
96 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 2 |
97 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
98 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
99 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
100 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
101 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 1 |
102 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
103 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
104 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
105 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 1 |
106 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 1 |
107 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -1 |
108 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
109 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | -1 |
110 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | -4 |
111 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
112 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | -5 |
113 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | -5 |
114 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | -5 |
115 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | -5 |
116 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | -5 |
117 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 255h 26:04 | 255h 26:04 |
2 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 256h 29:31 | + 1h 03:27 |
3 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 256h 31:59 | + 1h 05:55 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 256h 36:57 | + 1h 10:53 |
5 | FRA FDJ | 256h 51:05 | + 1h 25:01 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 257h 15:13 | + 1h 49:09 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | 257h 28:54 | + 2h 02:50 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 257h 29:17 | + 2h 03:13 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 257h 45:41 | + 2h 19:37 |
10 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 257h 58:26 | + 2h 32:22 |
11 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 258h 07:40 | + 2h 41:36 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 258h 12:14 | + 2h 46:10 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 258h 15:41 | + 2h 49:37 |
14 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 258h 19:13 | + 2h 53:09 |
15 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 258h 23:21 | + 2h 57:17 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 258h 55:21 | + 3h 29:17 |
17 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 259h 00:58 | + 3h 34:54 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 259h 14:58 | + 3h 48:54 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 259h 53:27 | + 4h 27:23 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 261h 51:27 | + 6h 25:23 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 262h 09:10 | + 6h 43:06 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 265h 07:14 | + 9h 41:10 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |
RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 15 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 15 |
GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 15 |
BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 16 |
COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 17 |
ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 17 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 18 |
NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 19 |