Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
7Castrovillari - Alberobello
Viernes - 12 Mayo 2017
- Llana
- 224 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 5h 35:18 |
2 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 00:00 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 00:00 |
4 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 00:00 |
5 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 00:00 |
6 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:02 |
8 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 00:02 |
9 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 00:02 |
10 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:02 |
11 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:02 |
12 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:02 |
13 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:02 |
14 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 00:02 |
15 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:02 |
16 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 00:02 |
17 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:02 |
18 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 00:02 |
19 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:02 |
20 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 00:02 |
21 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:02 |
22 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 00:02 |
23 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:02 |
24 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:02 |
25 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:02 |
26 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:02 |
27 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:02 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:02 |
29 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:02 |
30 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:02 |
31 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 00:02 |
32 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 00:02 |
33 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:02 |
34 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 00:02 |
35 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:02 |
36 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:02 |
37 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 00:02 |
38 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 00:02 |
39 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:02 |
40 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:02 |
41 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:02 |
42 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:02 |
43 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 00:02 |
44 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 00:02 |
45 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:11 |
46 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 00:11 |
47 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 00:11 |
48 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 00:11 |
49 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 00:11 |
50 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 00:11 |
51 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:11 |
52 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:11 |
53 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:11 |
54 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 00:11 |
55 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:11 |
56 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:11 |
57 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:11 |
58 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 00:11 |
59 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:11 |
60 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 00:11 |
61 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 00:11 |
62 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 00:11 |
63 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 00:11 |
64 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 00:11 |
65 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:11 |
66 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 00:11 |
67 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:11 |
68 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 00:11 |
69 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 00:11 |
70 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 00:11 |
71 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:11 |
72 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:17 |
73 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 00:17 |
74 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 00:17 |
75 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 00:17 |
76 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 00:17 |
77 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 00:17 |
78 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 00:17 |
79 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:17 |
80 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 00:17 |
81 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 00:17 |
82 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 00:17 |
83 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 00:17 |
84 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 00:17 |
85 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 00:17 |
86 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 00:17 |
87 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:17 |
88 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:17 |
89 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 00:17 |
90 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 00:17 |
91 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:17 |
92 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:17 |
93 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 00:17 |
94 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 00:17 |
95 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:17 |
96 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 00:17 |
97 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 00:17 |
98 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 00:17 |
99 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 00:17 |
100 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 00:17 |
101 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 00:17 |
102 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 00:17 |
103 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 00:17 |
104 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 00:17 |
105 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 00:17 |
106 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:17 |
107 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 00:17 |
108 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 00:17 |
109 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 00:29 |
110 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 00:29 |
111 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 00:29 |
112 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 00:32 |
113 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 00:32 |
114 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 00:32 |
115 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 00:32 |
116 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 00:32 |
117 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 00:32 |
118 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 00:32 |
119 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 00:32 |
120 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 00:32 |
121 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 00:32 |
122 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:32 |
123 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 00:32 |
124 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 00:32 |
125 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 00:32 |
126 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 00:32 |
127 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:32 |
128 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 00:32 |
129 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 00:32 |
130 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 00:32 |
131 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 00:46 |
132 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 01:09 |
133 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 01:15 |
134 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 01:15 |
135 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:15 |
136 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 01:15 |
137 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 01:32 |
138 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 01:32 |
139 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 01:32 |
140 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 01:32 |
141 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 01:32 |
142 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 01:32 |
143 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 01:32 |
144 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 00:02 |
145 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 01:42 |
146 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 01:42 |
147 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 01:42 |
148 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 02:05 |
149 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 02:05 |
150 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 02:05 |
151 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 02:05 |
152 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 02:05 |
153 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 02:05 |
154 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 02:05 |
155 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 02:05 |
156 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 02:05 |
157 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 02:05 |
158 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 02:05 |
159 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 02:05 |
160 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 02:05 |
161 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 02:05 |
162 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 02:05 |
163 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 02:05 |
164 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 02:05 |
165 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 02:05 |
166 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 02:05 |
167 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 02:05 |
168 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 02:05 |
169 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 02:34 |
170 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 02:39 |
171 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 02:43 |
172 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 02:44 |
173 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 02:46 |
174 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 02:58 |
175 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 02:58 |
176 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 03:07 |
177 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 03:10 |
178 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 03:10 |
179 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 03:41 |
180 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 03:46 |
181 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 03:46 |
182 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 03:46 |
183 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 05:17 |
184 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 05:17 |
185 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 05:17 |
186 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 06:39 |
187 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 06:39 |
188 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 07:39 |
189 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 07:39 |
190 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 07:39 |
191 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 07:45 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
2 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
3 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 51 |
2 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 50 |
3 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 25 |
5 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 24 |
6 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
7 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 23 |
8 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 12 |
9 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 10 |
10 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 8 |
11 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 7 |
12 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 6 |
13 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 6 |
14 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 5 |
15 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 4 |
16 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 4 |
17 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
18 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
19 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 2 |
20 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 2 |
21 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
22 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
23 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 16h 45:58 |
2 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 00:00 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:02 |
4 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:02 |
5 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:02 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:02 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:02 |
8 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:09 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:09 |
10 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:09 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:11 |
12 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 00:11 |
13 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:11 |
14 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 00:11 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:17 |
16 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 00:17 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:18 |
18 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:20 |
19 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:20 |
20 | FRA FDJ | + 00:32 |
21 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:41 |
22 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 00:47 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 33h 56:07 | 33h 56:07 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 33h 56:13 | + 00:06 |
3 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
7 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
10 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
12 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 33h 56:17 | + 00:10 |
14 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 33h 56:21 | + 00:14 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 33h 56:30 | + 00:23 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 33h 56:30 | + 00:23 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 33h 56:53 | + 00:46 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 33h 57:10 | + 01:03 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 33h 57:25 | + 01:18 |
20 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 33h 57:39 | + 01:32 |
21 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 33h 57:41 | + 01:34 |
22 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 33h 57:43 | + 01:36 |
23 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 33h 57:59 | + 01:52 |
24 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 33h 58:17 | + 02:10 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 33h 58:32 | + 02:25 |
26 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 33h 59:45 | + 03:38 |
27 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 33h 59:46 | + 03:39 |
28 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 33h 59:55 | + 03:48 |
29 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 34h 00:37 | + 04:30 |
30 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 34h 00:53 | + 04:46 |
31 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 34h 01:19 | + 05:12 |
32 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 34h 01:25 | + 05:18 |
33 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 34h 01:47 | + 05:40 |
34 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 34h 01:51 | + 05:44 |
35 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 34h 02:07 | + 06:00 |
36 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 34h 02:36 | + 06:29 |
37 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 34h 02:39 | + 06:32 |
38 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 34h 03:25 | + 07:18 |
39 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 34h 03:30 | + 07:23 |
40 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 34h 03:54 | + 07:47 |
41 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 34h 04:54 | + 08:47 |
42 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 34h 05:14 | + 09:07 |
43 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 34h 05:31 | + 09:24 |
44 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 34h 06:26 | + 10:19 |
45 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 34h 06:42 | + 10:35 |
46 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 34h 06:42 | + 10:35 |
47 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 34h 07:19 | + 11:12 |
48 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 34h 08:10 | + 12:03 |
49 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 34h 08:12 | + 12:05 |
50 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 34h 08:32 | + 12:25 |
51 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 34h 08:37 | + 12:30 |
52 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 34h 08:47 | + 12:40 |
53 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34h 10:23 | + 14:16 |
54 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 34h 10:29 | + 14:22 |
55 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 34h 10:30 | + 14:23 |
56 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 34h 10:34 | + 14:27 |
57 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 34h 10:54 | + 14:47 |
58 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 34h 11:03 | + 14:56 |
59 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 34h 11:04 | + 14:57 |
60 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 34h 11:44 | + 15:37 |
61 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34h 11:48 | + 15:41 |
62 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 34h 11:55 | + 15:48 |
63 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 34h 12:27 | + 16:20 |
64 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 34h 12:41 | + 16:34 |
65 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 34h 12:43 | + 16:36 |
66 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 34h 13:08 | + 17:01 |
67 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 34h 13:33 | + 17:26 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 34h 13:42 | + 17:35 |
69 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 34h 14:17 | + 18:10 |
70 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 34h 14:22 | + 18:15 |
71 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 34h 14:34 | + 18:27 |
72 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 34h 14:41 | + 18:34 |
73 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 34h 14:52 | + 18:45 |
74 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 34h 14:56 | + 18:49 |
75 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 34h 14:59 | + 18:52 |
76 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 34h 15:06 | + 18:59 |
77 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 34h 15:17 | + 19:10 |
78 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 34h 15:53 | + 19:46 |
79 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 34h 15:59 | + 19:52 |
80 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 34h 16:32 | + 20:25 |
81 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34h 16:41 | + 20:34 |
82 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 34h 16:59 | + 20:52 |
83 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 34h 17:05 | + 20:58 |
84 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 34h 17:16 | + 21:09 |
85 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 34h 17:41 | + 21:34 |
86 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 34h 18:45 | + 22:38 |
87 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 34h 20:27 | + 24:20 |
88 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 34h 20:49 | + 24:42 |
89 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 34h 20:59 | + 24:52 |
90 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 34h 21:13 | + 25:06 |
91 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 34h 22:20 | + 26:13 |
92 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 34h 22:52 | + 26:45 |
93 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 34h 22:55 | + 26:48 |
94 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 34h 22:59 | + 26:52 |
95 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 34h 23:03 | + 26:56 |
96 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 34h 23:15 | + 27:08 |
97 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 34h 23:37 | + 27:30 |
98 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 34h 23:43 | + 27:36 |
99 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 34h 24:19 | + 28:12 |
100 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 34h 24:30 | + 28:23 |
101 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 34h 24:37 | + 28:30 |
102 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 34h 24:39 | + 28:32 |
103 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 34h 24:43 | + 28:36 |
104 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 34h 24:49 | + 28:42 |
105 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 34h 25:06 | + 28:59 |
106 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 34h 25:12 | + 29:05 |
107 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 34h 25:21 | + 29:14 |
108 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 34h 25:29 | + 29:22 |
109 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 34h 25:32 | + 29:25 |
110 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 34h 25:38 | + 29:31 |
111 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 34h 26:14 | + 30:07 |
112 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 34h 26:18 | + 30:11 |
113 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 34h 26:36 | + 30:29 |
114 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 34h 26:39 | + 30:32 |
115 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 34h 26:40 | + 30:33 |
116 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 34h 26:45 | + 30:38 |
117 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 34h 27:21 | + 31:14 |
118 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 34h 27:22 | + 31:15 |
119 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 34h 27:27 | + 31:20 |
120 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 34h 27:31 | + 31:24 |
121 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 34h 28:26 | + 32:19 |
122 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 34h 28:44 | + 32:37 |
123 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 34h 28:54 | + 32:47 |
124 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 34h 29:01 | + 32:54 |
125 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 34h 29:28 | + 33:21 |
126 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 34h 29:46 | + 33:39 |
127 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 34h 29:51 | + 33:44 |
128 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 34h 30:50 | + 34:43 |
129 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 34h 30:52 | + 34:45 |
130 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 34h 31:11 | + 35:04 |
131 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 34h 31:50 | + 35:43 |
132 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 34h 31:53 | + 35:46 |
133 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 34h 31:55 | + 35:48 |
134 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 34h 32:04 | + 35:57 |
135 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 34h 32:09 | + 36:02 |
136 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 34h 32:55 | + 36:48 |
137 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 34h 33:00 | + 36:53 |
138 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 34h 33:02 | + 36:55 |
139 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 34h 33:04 | + 36:57 |
140 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 34h 33:32 | + 37:25 |
141 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 34h 33:38 | + 37:31 |
142 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 34h 33:48 | + 37:41 |
143 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 34h 35:23 | + 39:16 |
144 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 34h 35:25 | + 39:18 |
145 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 34h 35:52 | + 39:45 |
146 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 34h 35:57 | + 39:50 |
147 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 34h 36:20 | + 40:13 |
148 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 34h 36:27 | + 40:20 |
149 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 34h 36:27 | + 40:20 |
150 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 34h 36:31 | + 40:24 |
151 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 34h 37:34 | + 41:27 |
152 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 34h 37:40 | + 41:33 |
153 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 34h 37:47 | + 41:40 |
154 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 34h 37:54 | + 41:47 |
155 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 34h 38:31 | + 42:24 |
156 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 34h 38:34 | + 42:27 |
157 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 34h 38:47 | + 42:40 |
158 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 34h 38:50 | + 42:43 |
159 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 34h 38:54 | + 42:47 |
160 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 34h 39:31 | + 43:24 |
161 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 34h 39:35 | + 43:28 |
162 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 34h 40:07 | + 44:00 |
163 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 34h 40:17 | + 44:10 |
164 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 34h 41:06 | + 44:59 |
165 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 34h 41:33 | + 45:26 |
166 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 34h 42:04 | + 45:57 |
167 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 34h 42:20 | + 46:13 |
168 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 34h 43:21 | + 47:14 |
169 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 34h 43:21 | + 47:14 |
170 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 34h 44:26 | + 48:19 |
171 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 34h 45:06 | + 48:59 |
172 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 34h 45:09 | + 49:02 |
173 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 34h 45:13 | + 49:06 |
174 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 34h 46:06 | + 49:59 |
175 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 34h 46:49 | + 50:42 |
176 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 34h 47:09 | + 51:02 |
177 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 34h 48:58 | + 52:51 |
178 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 34h 49:15 | + 53:08 |
179 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 34h 50:36 | + 54:29 |
180 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 34h 50:42 | + 54:35 |
181 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 34h 51:17 | + 55:10 |
182 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 34h 52:06 | + 55:59 |
183 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 34h 52:46 | + 56:39 |
184 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 34h 54:26 | + 58:19 |
185 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 34h 59:57 | + 1h 03:50 |
186 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 35h 00:29 | + 1h 04:22 |
187 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 35h 01:17 | + 1h 05:10 |
188 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 35h 01:31 | + 1h 05:24 |
189 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 35h 02:30 | + 1h 06:23 |
190 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 35h 05:06 | + 1h 08:59 |
191 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 35h 05:58 | + 1h 09:51 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 44 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
4 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
5 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
6 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
7 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
8 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
9 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
10 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
11 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
12 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
13 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
14 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
15 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
16 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
17 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 4 |
18 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
19 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
20 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
21 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
23 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
24 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
25 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
26 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
27 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
28 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
29 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
30 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 191 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 160 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 129 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 92 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 78 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 57 |
11 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
12 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
13 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 43 |
14 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
15 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 42 |
16 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
17 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
18 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
19 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
20 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
21 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 31 |
22 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 28 |
23 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 27 |
24 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
25 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
26 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
27 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 23 |
28 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 23 |
29 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
30 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
31 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
32 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 19 |
33 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
34 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 14 |
35 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 14 |
36 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 13 |
37 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
38 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
39 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
40 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 11 |
41 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
42 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 11 |
43 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 10 |
44 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
45 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
46 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
47 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 7 |
48 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
49 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
50 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
51 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 5 |
52 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
53 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
54 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
55 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
56 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
57 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
58 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
59 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
60 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
61 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 3 |
62 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
63 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
64 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
65 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
66 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
67 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
68 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 2 |
69 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
70 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 1 |
71 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
72 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
73 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
74 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
75 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 101h 49:20 | 101h 49:20 |
2 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 101h 49:24 | + 00:04 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 101h 49:47 | + 00:27 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 101h 52:32 | + 03:12 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 101h 53:54 | + 04:34 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 101h 54:48 | + 05:28 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 101h 56:48 | + 07:28 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 101h 57:31 | + 08:11 |
9 | FRA FDJ | 101h 58:37 | + 09:17 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 101h 58:38 | + 09:18 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 101h 59:33 | + 10:13 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 102h 08:04 | + 18:44 |
13 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 102h 08:29 | + 19:09 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 102h 09:46 | + 20:26 |
15 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 102h 10:13 | + 20:53 |
16 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 102h 10:18 | + 20:58 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 102h 14:13 | + 24:53 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 102h 18:14 | + 28:54 |
19 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 102h 30:04 | + 40:44 |
20 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 102h 32:44 | + 43:24 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 102h 44:02 | + 54:42 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 103h 13:17 | + 1h 23:57 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |