Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
11Florencia - Bagno di Romagna
Miércoles - 17 Mayo 2017
- Media montaña
- 161 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 4h 23:14 |
2 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:00 |
4 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:00 |
5 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:00 |
6 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:00 |
8 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:00 |
9 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:03 |
10 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:03 |
11 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:03 |
12 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:03 |
13 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 01:37 |
14 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:37 |
15 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 01:37 |
16 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 01:37 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 01:37 |
18 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 01:37 |
19 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 01:37 |
20 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 01:37 |
21 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 01:37 |
22 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 01:37 |
23 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 01:37 |
24 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 01:37 |
25 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 01:37 |
26 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 01:37 |
27 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 01:37 |
28 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 01:37 |
29 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 02:25 |
30 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 02:25 |
31 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 02:25 |
32 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 02:25 |
33 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 02:25 |
34 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 02:25 |
35 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 02:25 |
36 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 02:25 |
37 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 02:25 |
38 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 02:25 |
39 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 04:27 |
40 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 04:27 |
41 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 04:27 |
42 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 04:27 |
43 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 04:27 |
44 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 04:27 |
45 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 04:27 |
46 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 04:27 |
47 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 04:27 |
48 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 04:27 |
49 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 04:27 |
50 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 04:27 |
51 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 04:27 |
52 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 04:27 |
53 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 04:27 |
54 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 04:27 |
55 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 04:27 |
56 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 04:27 |
57 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 07:06 |
58 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 07:06 |
59 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 07:06 |
60 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 07:06 |
61 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 07:06 |
62 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 07:06 |
63 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 09:26 |
64 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 09:26 |
65 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 09:26 |
66 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 09:26 |
67 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 09:26 |
68 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 09:26 |
69 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 09:26 |
70 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 09:26 |
71 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 09:26 |
72 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 09:26 |
73 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 09:26 |
74 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 10:22 |
75 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 10:56 |
76 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 10:56 |
77 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 10:56 |
78 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 10:56 |
79 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 10:56 |
80 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 13:26 |
81 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 13:26 |
82 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 13:26 |
83 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 13:26 |
84 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 14:25 |
85 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 14:25 |
86 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 14:25 |
87 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 14:25 |
88 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 15:39 |
89 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 15:39 |
90 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 15:39 |
91 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 15:39 |
92 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 15:57 |
93 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 16:18 |
94 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 16:18 |
95 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 16:18 |
96 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 16:18 |
97 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 16:18 |
98 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 16:18 |
99 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 16:18 |
100 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 16:18 |
101 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 16:18 |
102 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 16:18 |
103 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 16:18 |
104 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 16:18 |
105 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 16:18 |
106 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 18:27 |
107 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 19:18 |
108 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 21:20 |
109 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 21:20 |
110 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 21:20 |
111 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 21:20 |
112 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 21:20 |
113 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 21:20 |
114 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 21:20 |
115 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 21:20 |
116 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 21:20 |
117 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 21:20 |
118 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 21:20 |
119 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 25:58 |
120 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 25:58 |
121 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 25:58 |
122 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 25:58 |
123 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 25:58 |
124 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 25:58 |
125 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 25:58 |
126 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 25:58 |
127 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 25:58 |
128 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 25:58 |
129 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 25:58 |
130 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 25:58 |
131 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 25:58 |
132 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 25:58 |
133 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 25:58 |
134 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 25:58 |
135 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 25:58 |
136 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 25:58 |
137 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 25:58 |
138 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 25:58 |
139 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 25:58 |
140 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 25:58 |
141 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 25:58 |
142 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 25:58 |
143 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 25:58 |
144 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 25:58 |
145 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 25:58 |
146 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 25:58 |
147 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 25:58 |
148 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 25:58 |
149 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 25:58 |
150 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 25:58 |
151 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 25:58 |
152 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 25:58 |
153 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 25:58 |
154 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 25:58 |
155 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 25:58 |
156 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 25:58 |
157 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 25:58 |
158 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 25:58 |
159 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 25:58 |
160 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 25:58 |
161 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 25:58 |
162 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 25:58 |
163 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 25:58 |
164 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 25:58 |
165 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 25:58 |
166 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 25:58 |
167 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 25:58 |
168 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 25:58 |
169 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 25:58 |
170 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 25:58 |
171 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 25:58 |
172 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 25:58 |
173 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 31:03 |
174 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 31:03 |
175 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 31:03 |
176 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 31:03 |
177 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 31:03 |
178 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 31:03 |
179 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 31:03 |
180 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 31:03 |
181 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 31:03 |
182 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 31:03 |
183 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 31:03 |
184 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 31:03 |
185 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 31:03 |
186 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 31:03 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 20 |
2 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 18 |
3 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 8 |
4 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 8 |
5 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
6 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 3 |
7 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
8 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 19 |
2 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 12 |
3 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
4 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 8 |
5 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 8 |
6 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 7 |
7 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 6 |
8 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 5 |
9 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 4 |
10 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 4 |
11 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 3 |
12 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 2 |
13 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
14 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
15 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 13h 12:07 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:52 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:52 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 03:39 |
6 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 03:39 |
7 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 03:42 |
8 | FRA FDJ | + 05:16 |
9 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 05:16 |
10 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 06:21 |
11 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 06:29 |
12 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 07:55 |
13 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 09:08 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 09:31 |
15 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 10:45 |
16 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 11:51 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 13:05 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 15:23 |
19 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 15:23 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 44:18 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 44:18 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 1h 10:51 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 47h 22:07 | 47h 22:07 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 47h 24:30 | + 02:23 |
3 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 47h 24:45 | + 02:38 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 47h 24:47 | + 02:40 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 47h 24:54 | + 02:47 |
6 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 47h 25:12 | + 03:05 |
7 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 47h 26:03 | + 03:56 |
8 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 47h 26:06 | + 03:59 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 47h 26:12 | + 04:05 |
10 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 47h 26:24 | + 04:17 |
11 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 47h 27:26 | + 05:19 |
12 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 47h 28:14 | + 06:07 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 47h 28:26 | + 06:19 |
14 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 47h 28:28 | + 06:21 |
15 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 47h 28:36 | + 06:29 |
16 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 47h 29:05 | + 06:58 |
17 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 47h 29:29 | + 07:22 |
18 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 47h 29:46 | + 07:39 |
19 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 47h 30:19 | + 08:12 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 47h 35:30 | + 13:23 |
21 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 47h 38:56 | + 16:49 |
22 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 47h 40:02 | + 17:55 |
23 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 47h 40:32 | + 18:25 |
24 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 47h 40:53 | + 18:46 |
25 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 47h 41:53 | + 19:46 |
26 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 47h 42:34 | + 20:27 |
27 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 47h 42:41 | + 20:34 |
28 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 47h 43:10 | + 21:03 |
29 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 47h 44:23 | + 22:16 |
30 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 47h 44:42 | + 22:35 |
31 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 47h 44:50 | + 22:43 |
32 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 47h 45:31 | + 23:24 |
33 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 47h 46:59 | + 24:52 |
34 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 47h 49:14 | + 27:07 |
35 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 47h 49:32 | + 27:25 |
36 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 47h 50:12 | + 28:05 |
37 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 47h 53:49 | + 31:42 |
38 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 47h 54:40 | + 32:33 |
39 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 47h 55:32 | + 33:25 |
40 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 47h 55:40 | + 33:33 |
41 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 47h 56:39 | + 34:32 |
42 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 47h 57:57 | + 35:50 |
43 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 47h 58:15 | + 36:08 |
44 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 47h 59:16 | + 37:09 |
45 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 47h 59:48 | + 37:41 |
46 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 48h 00:20 | + 38:13 |
47 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 48h 01:19 | + 39:12 |
48 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 48h 02:22 | + 40:15 |
49 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 48h 02:34 | + 40:27 |
50 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 48h 03:08 | + 41:01 |
51 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 48h 04:31 | + 42:24 |
52 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 48h 05:19 | + 43:12 |
53 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 48h 05:26 | + 43:19 |
54 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 48h 06:25 | + 44:18 |
55 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 48h 07:16 | + 45:09 |
56 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 48h 07:18 | + 45:11 |
57 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 48h 09:07 | + 47:00 |
58 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 48h 09:13 | + 47:06 |
59 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 48h 09:41 | + 47:34 |
60 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 48h 10:16 | + 48:09 |
61 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 48h 11:29 | + 49:22 |
62 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 48h 12:44 | + 50:37 |
63 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 48h 13:09 | + 51:02 |
64 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 48h 13:38 | + 51:31 |
65 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 48h 14:28 | + 52:21 |
66 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 48h 15:29 | + 53:22 |
67 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 48h 16:05 | + 53:58 |
68 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 48h 16:35 | + 54:28 |
69 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 48h 16:51 | + 54:44 |
70 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 48h 18:04 | + 55:57 |
71 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 48h 18:16 | + 56:09 |
72 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 48h 19:41 | + 57:34 |
73 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 48h 20:07 | + 58:00 |
74 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 48h 20:23 | + 58:16 |
75 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 48h 21:15 | + 59:08 |
76 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 48h 22:55 | + 1h 00:48 |
77 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 48h 23:01 | + 1h 00:54 |
78 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 48h 23:09 | + 1h 01:02 |
79 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 48h 24:57 | + 1h 02:50 |
80 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 48h 26:18 | + 1h 04:11 |
81 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 48h 26:25 | + 1h 04:18 |
82 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 48h 27:09 | + 1h 05:02 |
83 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 48h 28:06 | + 1h 05:59 |
84 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 48h 28:51 | + 1h 06:44 |
85 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 48h 28:53 | + 1h 06:46 |
86 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 48h 29:32 | + 1h 07:25 |
87 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 48h 30:22 | + 1h 08:15 |
88 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 48h 31:50 | + 1h 09:43 |
89 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 48h 32:20 | + 1h 10:13 |
90 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 48h 35:16 | + 1h 13:09 |
91 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 48h 36:42 | + 1h 14:35 |
92 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 48h 36:45 | + 1h 14:38 |
93 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 48h 37:43 | + 1h 15:36 |
94 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 48h 39:42 | + 1h 17:35 |
95 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 48h 39:45 | + 1h 17:38 |
96 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 48h 41:22 | + 1h 19:15 |
97 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 48h 42:10 | + 1h 20:03 |
98 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 48h 43:01 | + 1h 20:54 |
99 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 48h 43:46 | + 1h 21:39 |
100 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 48h 46:20 | + 1h 24:13 |
101 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 48h 46:56 | + 1h 24:49 |
102 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 48h 46:56 | + 1h 24:49 |
103 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 48h 47:05 | + 1h 24:58 |
104 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 48h 47:07 | + 1h 25:00 |
105 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 48h 47:17 | + 1h 25:10 |
106 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 48h 47:46 | + 1h 25:39 |
107 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 48h 47:54 | + 1h 25:47 |
108 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 48h 48:45 | + 1h 26:38 |
109 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 48h 48:47 | + 1h 26:40 |
110 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 48h 49:20 | + 1h 27:13 |
111 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 48h 49:32 | + 1h 27:25 |
112 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 48h 50:06 | + 1h 27:59 |
113 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 48h 50:40 | + 1h 28:33 |
114 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 48h 50:56 | + 1h 28:49 |
115 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 48h 51:40 | + 1h 29:33 |
116 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 48h 51:49 | + 1h 29:42 |
117 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 48h 51:58 | + 1h 29:51 |
118 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 48h 53:37 | + 1h 31:30 |
119 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 48h 54:25 | + 1h 32:18 |
120 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 48h 55:14 | + 1h 33:07 |
121 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 48h 56:32 | + 1h 34:25 |
122 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 48h 57:20 | + 1h 35:13 |
123 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 48h 57:49 | + 1h 35:42 |
124 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 48h 58:26 | + 1h 36:19 |
125 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 48h 58:51 | + 1h 36:44 |
126 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 48h 59:05 | + 1h 36:58 |
127 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 48h 59:53 | + 1h 37:46 |
128 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 48h 59:58 | + 1h 37:51 |
129 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 49h 00:53 | + 1h 38:46 |
130 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 49h 00:54 | + 1h 38:47 |
131 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 49h 01:07 | + 1h 39:00 |
132 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 49h 01:48 | + 1h 39:41 |
133 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 49h 02:12 | + 1h 40:05 |
134 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 49h 02:31 | + 1h 40:24 |
135 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 49h 02:53 | + 1h 40:46 |
136 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 49h 03:02 | + 1h 40:55 |
137 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 49h 03:30 | + 1h 41:23 |
138 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 49h 03:40 | + 1h 41:33 |
139 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 49h 03:45 | + 1h 41:38 |
140 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 49h 04:09 | + 1h 42:02 |
141 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 49h 04:34 | + 1h 42:27 |
142 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 49h 04:41 | + 1h 42:34 |
143 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 49h 05:52 | + 1h 43:45 |
144 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 49h 06:07 | + 1h 44:00 |
145 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 49h 06:15 | + 1h 44:08 |
146 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 49h 06:36 | + 1h 44:29 |
147 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 49h 06:58 | + 1h 44:51 |
148 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 49h 07:40 | + 1h 45:33 |
149 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 49h 08:38 | + 1h 46:31 |
150 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 49h 08:39 | + 1h 46:32 |
151 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 49h 09:51 | + 1h 47:44 |
152 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 49h 10:03 | + 1h 47:56 |
153 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 49h 10:55 | + 1h 48:48 |
154 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 49h 11:27 | + 1h 49:20 |
155 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 49h 11:33 | + 1h 49:26 |
156 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 49h 12:46 | + 1h 50:39 |
157 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 49h 12:52 | + 1h 50:45 |
158 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 49h 13:38 | + 1h 51:31 |
159 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 49h 14:22 | + 1h 52:15 |
160 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 49h 14:31 | + 1h 52:24 |
161 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 49h 14:58 | + 1h 52:51 |
162 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 49h 15:05 | + 1h 52:58 |
163 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 49h 15:18 | + 1h 53:11 |
164 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 49h 16:49 | + 1h 54:42 |
165 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 49h 17:41 | + 1h 55:34 |
166 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 49h 19:25 | + 1h 57:18 |
167 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 49h 19:42 | + 1h 57:35 |
168 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 49h 20:04 | + 1h 57:57 |
169 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 49h 22:12 | + 2h 00:05 |
170 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 49h 22:23 | + 2h 00:16 |
171 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 49h 22:36 | + 2h 00:29 |
172 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 49h 24:14 | + 2h 02:07 |
173 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 49h 26:03 | + 2h 03:56 |
174 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 49h 26:26 | + 2h 04:19 |
175 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 49h 26:37 | + 2h 04:30 |
176 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 49h 28:46 | + 2h 06:39 |
177 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 49h 29:18 | + 2h 07:11 |
178 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 49h 29:38 | + 2h 07:31 |
179 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 49h 32:41 | + 2h 10:34 |
180 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 49h 33:32 | + 2h 11:25 |
181 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 49h 34:02 | + 2h 11:55 |
182 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 49h 34:34 | + 2h 12:27 |
183 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 49h 35:01 | + 2h 12:54 |
184 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 49h 38:20 | + 2h 16:13 |
185 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 49h 40:25 | + 2h 18:18 |
186 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 49h 51:24 | + 2h 29:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 44 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 44 |
3 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 35 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 27 |
5 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
6 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 22 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 19 |
8 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
9 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 17 |
10 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 16 |
11 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
12 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
13 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
14 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
15 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
16 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
17 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 8 |
18 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
19 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 8 |
20 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 8 |
21 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
22 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
23 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 6 |
24 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
25 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
26 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
27 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
28 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 4 |
29 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
30 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
31 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
32 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
33 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
34 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
35 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 3 |
36 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
37 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
38 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
39 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
40 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
41 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
42 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
43 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
44 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
45 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
46 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 191 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 160 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 129 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 78 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 57 |
11 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
12 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
13 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 43 |
14 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 42 |
15 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
16 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
17 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 39 |
18 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 39 |
19 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 37 |
20 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
21 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
22 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
23 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
24 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 33 |
25 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 29 |
26 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 28 |
27 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 27 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
29 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
30 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
31 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 24 |
32 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
33 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 23 |
34 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 22 |
35 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 20 |
36 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
37 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 20 |
38 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
39 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
40 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 19 |
41 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 18 |
42 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 17 |
43 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
44 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 15 |
45 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 14 |
46 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 13 |
47 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
48 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
49 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 11 |
50 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
51 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 10 |
52 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 10 |
53 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
54 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
55 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
56 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
57 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 8 |
58 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
59 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
60 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
61 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
62 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 5 |
63 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 5 |
64 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
65 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 4 |
66 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
67 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
68 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
69 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
70 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
71 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 3 |
72 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
73 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
74 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
75 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
76 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
77 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
78 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 2 |
79 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
80 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
81 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
82 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 2 |
83 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 1 |
84 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
85 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
86 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
87 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 1 |
88 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
89 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
90 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
91 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
92 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 1 |
93 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
94 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -5 |
95 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 142h 20:40 | 142h 20:40 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 142h 24:19 | + 03:39 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 142h 30:22 | + 09:42 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 142h 40:45 | + 20:05 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 142h 42:05 | + 21:25 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 142h 42:10 | + 21:30 |
7 | FRA FDJ | 142h 43:15 | + 22:35 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 142h 45:57 | + 25:17 |
9 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 142h 53:49 | + 33:09 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 143h 00:13 | + 39:33 |
11 | GBR TEAM SKY | 143h 02:13 | + 41:33 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 143h 05:54 | + 45:14 |
13 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 143h 11:22 | + 50:42 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 143h 17:51 | + 57:11 |
15 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 143h 17:59 | + 57:19 |
16 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 143h 27:42 | + 1h 07:02 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 143h 38:37 | + 1h 17:57 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 143h 45:47 | + 1h 25:07 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 143h 46:54 | + 1h 26:14 |
20 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 144h 42:52 | + 2h 22:12 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 145h 05:08 | + 2h 44:28 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 146h 29:26 | + 4h 08:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |