Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
15Valdengo - Bergamo
Domingo - 21 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 199 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 4h 16:51 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:00 |
4 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:00 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:00 |
6 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:00 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:00 |
9 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:00 |
10 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:00 |
11 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:00 |
12 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
13 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 00:14 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:14 |
15 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:14 |
16 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:25 |
17 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:25 |
18 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:25 |
19 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 00:25 |
20 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:25 |
21 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:25 |
22 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:25 |
23 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 00:25 |
24 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 00:25 |
25 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:40 |
26 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:40 |
27 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 00:40 |
28 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:40 |
29 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:40 |
30 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 00:40 |
31 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:54 |
32 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 01:01 |
33 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 01:07 |
34 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 01:07 |
35 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 01:10 |
36 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 01:10 |
37 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 01:25 |
38 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 01:30 |
39 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 01:30 |
40 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 01:44 |
41 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 01:54 |
42 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 01:54 |
43 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 02:17 |
44 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 02:34 |
45 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 02:34 |
46 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 03:41 |
47 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 03:41 |
48 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 04:19 |
49 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 04:23 |
50 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 04:23 |
51 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 04:23 |
52 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 04:23 |
53 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 04:30 |
54 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 04:30 |
55 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 04:30 |
56 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 04:44 |
57 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 06:04 |
58 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 08:54 |
59 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 08:54 |
60 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 08:54 |
61 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 08:54 |
62 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 08:54 |
63 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 08:54 |
64 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 10:05 |
65 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 11:53 |
66 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 11:53 |
67 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 11:53 |
68 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 11:53 |
69 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 11:53 |
70 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 13:04 |
71 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 13:04 |
72 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 13:04 |
73 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 13:04 |
74 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 13:04 |
75 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 13:04 |
76 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 13:04 |
77 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 13:04 |
78 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 13:04 |
79 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 13:04 |
80 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 13:04 |
81 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 13:04 |
82 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 13:04 |
83 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 13:04 |
84 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 13:04 |
85 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 13:04 |
86 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 13:04 |
87 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 13:04 |
88 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 13:04 |
89 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 13:04 |
90 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 13:04 |
91 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 13:04 |
92 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 13:04 |
93 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 13:04 |
94 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 13:44 |
95 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 13:44 |
96 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 13:44 |
97 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 13:44 |
98 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 14:50 |
99 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 16:49 |
100 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 16:49 |
101 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 16:49 |
102 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 16:49 |
103 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 16:49 |
104 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 16:49 |
105 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 16:49 |
106 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 16:49 |
107 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 16:49 |
108 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 16:49 |
109 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 16:49 |
110 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 16:49 |
111 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 16:49 |
112 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 19:05 |
113 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 19:05 |
114 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 19:05 |
115 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 19:05 |
116 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 19:05 |
117 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 19:05 |
118 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 19:05 |
119 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 19:05 |
120 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 19:05 |
121 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 19:05 |
122 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 19:05 |
123 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 19:05 |
124 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 19:05 |
125 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 19:05 |
126 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 19:05 |
127 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 19:05 |
128 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 19:05 |
129 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 19:05 |
130 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 19:05 |
131 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 19:05 |
132 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 19:05 |
133 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 19:05 |
134 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 19:05 |
135 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 19:05 |
136 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 19:05 |
137 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 19:05 |
138 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 19:05 |
139 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 19:05 |
140 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 19:05 |
141 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 19:05 |
142 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 19:05 |
143 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 19:05 |
144 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 19:05 |
145 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 19:05 |
146 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 19:05 |
147 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 19:05 |
148 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 19:05 |
149 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 19:05 |
150 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 19:05 |
151 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 19:05 |
152 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 19:05 |
153 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 19:05 |
154 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 19:05 |
155 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 19:05 |
156 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 19:05 |
157 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 19:05 |
158 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 19:05 |
159 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 19:05 |
160 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 19:05 |
161 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 19:05 |
162 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 19:05 |
163 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 19:05 |
164 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 19:05 |
165 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 19:05 |
166 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 19:05 |
167 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 19:05 |
168 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 19:05 |
169 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 19:42 |
170 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 19:46 |
171 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 19:53 |
172 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 20:21 |
173 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 20:21 |
174 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 22:02 |
175 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 22:02 |
176 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 22:02 |
177 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 22:02 |
178 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 22:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 19 |
2 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
3 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
4 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 8 |
5 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 4 |
6 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 25 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 18 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 12 |
4 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 10 |
5 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 10 |
6 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 8 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 6 |
8 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 6 |
9 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 6 |
10 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 5 |
11 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 3 |
13 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 3 |
14 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
15 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 2 |
16 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
17 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 2 |
18 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 1 |
19 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 1 |
20 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 12h 51:23 |
2 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA FDJ | + 00:04 |
4 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 00:42 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01:15 |
6 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 01:52 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:58 |
8 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 02:14 |
9 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 02:24 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 04:23 |
11 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04:41 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 04:50 |
13 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 05:39 |
14 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 08:24 |
15 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 09:58 |
16 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 16:35 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 20:58 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 25:18 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 25:58 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 28:28 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 39:02 |
22 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 42:07 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 63h 48:08 | 63h 48:08 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 63h 50:49 | + 02:41 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 63h 51:29 | + 03:21 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 63h 51:48 | + 03:40 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 63h 52:32 | + 04:24 |
6 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 63h 52:40 | + 04:32 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 63h 53:07 | + 04:59 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 63h 53:26 | + 05:18 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 63h 54:09 | + 06:01 |
10 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 63h 55:11 | + 07:03 |
11 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 63h 55:51 | + 07:43 |
12 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 63h 56:17 | + 08:09 |
13 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 63h 56:22 | + 08:14 |
14 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 63h 57:19 | + 09:11 |
15 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 63h 58:59 | + 10:51 |
16 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 63h 59:55 | + 11:47 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 64h 05:00 | + 16:52 |
18 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 64h 07:53 | + 19:45 |
19 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 64h 09:39 | + 21:31 |
20 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 64h 10:35 | + 22:27 |
21 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 64h 10:39 | + 22:31 |
22 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 64h 11:01 | + 22:53 |
23 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 64h 12:55 | + 24:47 |
24 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 64h 14:14 | + 26:06 |
25 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 64h 14:44 | + 26:36 |
26 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 64h 14:57 | + 26:49 |
27 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 64h 15:12 | + 27:04 |
28 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 64h 20:04 | + 31:56 |
29 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 64h 20:38 | + 32:30 |
30 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 64h 20:46 | + 32:38 |
31 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 64h 21:13 | + 33:05 |
32 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 64h 22:21 | + 34:13 |
33 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 64h 24:57 | + 36:49 |
34 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 64h 27:32 | + 39:24 |
35 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 64h 28:19 | + 40:11 |
36 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 64h 28:29 | + 40:21 |
37 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 64h 28:33 | + 40:25 |
38 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 64h 30:59 | + 42:51 |
39 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 64h 32:32 | + 44:24 |
40 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 64h 34:43 | + 46:35 |
41 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 64h 36:42 | + 48:34 |
42 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 64h 39:29 | + 51:21 |
43 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 64h 39:43 | + 51:35 |
44 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 64h 42:43 | + 54:35 |
45 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 64h 43:05 | + 54:57 |
46 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 64h 43:19 | + 55:11 |
47 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 64h 43:33 | + 55:25 |
48 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 64h 44:29 | + 56:21 |
49 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 64h 45:06 | + 56:58 |
50 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 64h 45:47 | + 57:39 |
51 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 64h 47:06 | + 58:58 |
52 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 64h 49:44 | + 1h 01:36 |
53 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 64h 49:51 | + 1h 01:43 |
54 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 64h 50:16 | + 1h 02:08 |
55 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 64h 50:44 | + 1h 02:36 |
56 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 64h 50:57 | + 1h 02:49 |
57 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 64h 52:17 | + 1h 04:09 |
58 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 64h 52:26 | + 1h 04:18 |
59 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 64h 53:30 | + 1h 05:22 |
60 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 64h 53:45 | + 1h 05:37 |
61 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 64h 54:55 | + 1h 06:47 |
62 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 64h 56:17 | + 1h 08:09 |
63 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 64h 57:44 | + 1h 09:36 |
64 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 64h 58:44 | + 1h 10:36 |
65 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 65h 00:09 | + 1h 12:01 |
66 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 65h 00:56 | + 1h 12:48 |
67 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 65h 01:07 | + 1h 12:59 |
68 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 65h 03:09 | + 1h 15:01 |
69 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 65h 03:21 | + 1h 15:13 |
70 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 65h 05:53 | + 1h 17:45 |
71 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 65h 06:05 | + 1h 17:57 |
72 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 65h 07:34 | + 1h 19:26 |
73 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 65h 08:17 | + 1h 20:09 |
74 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 65h 09:34 | + 1h 21:26 |
75 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 65h 10:44 | + 1h 22:36 |
76 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 65h 11:43 | + 1h 23:35 |
77 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 65h 17:18 | + 1h 29:10 |
78 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 65h 17:34 | + 1h 29:26 |
79 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 65h 17:57 | + 1h 29:49 |
80 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 65h 17:57 | + 1h 29:49 |
81 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 65h 21:54 | + 1h 33:46 |
82 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 65h 24:46 | + 1h 36:38 |
83 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 65h 25:46 | + 1h 37:38 |
84 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 65h 25:54 | + 1h 37:46 |
85 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 65h 27:12 | + 1h 39:04 |
86 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 65h 27:39 | + 1h 39:31 |
87 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 65h 27:51 | + 1h 39:43 |
88 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 65h 28:23 | + 1h 40:15 |
89 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 65h 29:42 | + 1h 41:34 |
90 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 65h 31:25 | + 1h 43:17 |
91 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 65h 31:48 | + 1h 43:40 |
92 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 65h 32:42 | + 1h 44:34 |
93 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 65h 32:52 | + 1h 44:44 |
94 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 65h 33:44 | + 1h 45:36 |
95 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 65h 33:58 | + 1h 45:50 |
96 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 65h 34:44 | + 1h 46:36 |
97 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 65h 37:44 | + 1h 49:36 |
98 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 65h 38:42 | + 1h 50:34 |
99 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 65h 39:19 | + 1h 51:11 |
100 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 65h 42:11 | + 1h 54:03 |
101 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 65h 43:03 | + 1h 54:55 |
102 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 65h 43:07 | + 1h 54:59 |
103 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 65h 44:45 | + 1h 56:37 |
104 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 65h 45:32 | + 1h 57:24 |
105 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 65h 47:43 | + 1h 59:35 |
106 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 65h 47:43 | + 1h 59:35 |
107 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 65h 48:01 | + 1h 59:53 |
108 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 65h 48:06 | + 1h 59:58 |
109 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 65h 48:15 | + 2h 00:07 |
110 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 65h 48:26 | + 2h 00:18 |
111 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 65h 48:29 | + 2h 00:21 |
112 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 65h 49:32 | + 2h 01:24 |
113 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 65h 49:35 | + 2h 01:27 |
114 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 65h 50:46 | + 2h 02:38 |
115 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 65h 51:17 | + 2h 03:09 |
116 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 65h 51:46 | + 2h 03:38 |
117 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 65h 51:53 | + 2h 03:45 |
118 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 65h 52:09 | + 2h 04:01 |
119 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 65h 53:42 | + 2h 05:34 |
120 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 65h 54:22 | + 2h 06:14 |
121 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 65h 54:36 | + 2h 06:28 |
122 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 65h 55:36 | + 2h 07:28 |
123 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 65h 55:41 | + 2h 07:33 |
124 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 65h 55:50 | + 2h 07:42 |
125 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 65h 56:29 | + 2h 08:21 |
126 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 65h 56:41 | + 2h 08:33 |
127 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 65h 57:14 | + 2h 09:06 |
128 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 65h 58:16 | + 2h 10:08 |
129 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 65h 59:16 | + 2h 11:08 |
130 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 66h 00:40 | + 2h 12:32 |
131 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 66h 00:53 | + 2h 12:45 |
132 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 66h 01:02 | + 2h 12:54 |
133 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 66h 01:36 | + 2h 13:28 |
134 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 66h 02:02 | + 2h 13:54 |
135 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 66h 02:13 | + 2h 14:05 |
136 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 66h 02:28 | + 2h 14:20 |
137 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 66h 03:28 | + 2h 15:20 |
138 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 66h 04:39 | + 2h 16:31 |
139 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 66h 05:17 | + 2h 17:09 |
140 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 66h 05:46 | + 2h 17:38 |
141 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 66h 06:01 | + 2h 17:53 |
142 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 66h 06:04 | + 2h 17:56 |
143 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 66h 07:41 | + 2h 19:33 |
144 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 66h 08:09 | + 2h 20:01 |
145 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 66h 08:33 | + 2h 20:25 |
146 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 66h 08:51 | + 2h 20:43 |
147 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 66h 09:09 | + 2h 21:01 |
148 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 66h 09:44 | + 2h 21:36 |
149 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 66h 10:33 | + 2h 22:25 |
150 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 66h 11:08 | + 2h 23:00 |
151 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 66h 12:10 | + 2h 24:02 |
152 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 66h 14:05 | + 2h 25:57 |
153 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 66h 14:12 | + 2h 26:04 |
154 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 66h 15:06 | + 2h 26:58 |
155 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 66h 15:31 | + 2h 27:23 |
156 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 66h 15:55 | + 2h 27:47 |
157 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 66h 16:35 | + 2h 28:27 |
158 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 66h 17:14 | + 2h 29:06 |
159 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 66h 17:22 | + 2h 29:14 |
160 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 66h 18:00 | + 2h 29:52 |
161 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 66h 20:28 | + 2h 32:20 |
162 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 66h 21:20 | + 2h 33:12 |
163 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 66h 21:31 | + 2h 33:23 |
164 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 66h 21:54 | + 2h 33:46 |
165 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 66h 24:40 | + 2h 36:32 |
166 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 66h 26:56 | + 2h 38:48 |
167 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 66h 30:01 | + 2h 41:53 |
168 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 66h 30:44 | + 2h 42:36 |
169 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 66h 31:05 | + 2h 42:57 |
170 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 66h 31:40 | + 2h 43:32 |
171 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 66h 31:54 | + 2h 43:46 |
172 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 66h 36:11 | + 2h 48:03 |
173 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 66h 38:38 | + 2h 50:30 |
174 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 66h 39:16 | + 2h 51:08 |
175 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 66h 40:06 | + 2h 51:58 |
176 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 66h 49:54 | + 3h 01:46 |
177 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 66h 55:42 | + 3h 07:34 |
178 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 67h 08:18 | + 3h 20:10 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 51 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 49 |
3 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 44 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 37 |
6 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34 |
7 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 33 |
8 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 26 |
9 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 24 |
10 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 22 |
11 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 20 |
12 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
13 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 17 |
14 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
15 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
16 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
17 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
18 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
19 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
20 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
21 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 8 |
22 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 8 |
23 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
24 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 8 |
25 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 8 |
26 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
27 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
28 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
29 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
30 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
31 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
32 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
33 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 4 |
34 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
35 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
36 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 4 |
37 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
38 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
39 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
40 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
41 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 3 |
42 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
43 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
44 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
45 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
46 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
47 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
48 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
49 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
50 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
51 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
52 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
53 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 325 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
5 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 86 |
6 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
7 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 70 |
8 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
9 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
10 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 68 |
11 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 66 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 65 |
13 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 58 |
14 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
15 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
16 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 48 |
17 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 46 |
18 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 43 |
19 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
20 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 42 |
21 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40 |
23 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 37 |
24 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
25 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 35 |
26 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 35 |
27 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 34 |
28 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
29 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
30 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 30 |
31 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 27 |
32 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
33 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 27 |
34 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
35 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
36 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
37 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 21 |
38 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
39 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 20 |
40 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 20 |
41 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
42 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 20 |
43 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
44 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 20 |
45 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 18 |
46 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 18 |
47 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
48 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
49 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 12 |
50 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
51 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 12 |
52 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
53 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
54 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 11 |
55 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 11 |
56 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
57 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 10 |
58 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
59 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
60 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
61 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
62 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
63 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 9 |
64 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 8 |
65 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
66 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
67 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 6 |
68 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 6 |
69 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
70 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
71 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 6 |
72 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 5 |
73 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
74 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 4 |
75 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
76 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
77 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
78 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
79 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
80 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 3 |
81 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
82 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
83 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
84 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
85 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
86 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 2 |
87 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
88 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 2 |
89 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 2 |
90 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
91 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
92 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
93 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
94 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
95 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 2 |
96 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 1 |
97 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
98 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
99 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 1 |
100 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
101 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
102 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
103 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
104 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
105 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
106 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 191h 44:22 | 191h 44:22 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 191h 50:14 | + 05:52 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 192h 04:41 | + 20:19 |
4 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 192h 04:58 | + 20:36 |
5 | FRA FDJ | 192h 07:30 | + 23:08 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 192h 09:38 | + 25:16 |
7 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 192h 12:21 | + 27:59 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 192h 16:30 | + 32:08 |
9 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 192h 25:39 | + 41:17 |
10 | GBR TEAM SKY | 192h 30:30 | + 46:08 |
11 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 192h 34:05 | + 49:43 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 192h 41:35 | + 57:13 |
13 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 192h 49:31 | + 1h 05:09 |
14 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 193h 02:07 | + 1h 17:45 |
15 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 193h 07:14 | + 1h 22:52 |
16 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 193h 11:20 | + 1h 26:58 |
17 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 193h 18:39 | + 1h 34:17 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 193h 35:10 | + 1h 50:48 |
19 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 193h 43:46 | + 1h 59:24 |
20 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 195h 11:06 | + 3h 26:44 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 195h 12:12 | + 3h 27:50 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 197h 12:43 | + 5h 28:21 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |
GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 15 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 15 |
RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 15 |