Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 4h 01:00
2 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 00:00
3 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 00:00
4 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 00:00
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 00:00
6 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 00:00
7 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 00:00
8 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 00:00
9 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 00:00
10 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:00
11 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 00:00
12 GER André Greipel LTS + 00:00
13 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 00:00
14 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 00:00
15 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 00:00
16 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 00:00
17 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 00:00
18 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 00:00
19 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 00:00
20 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 00:00
21 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 00:00
22 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 00:00
23 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 00:00
24 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 00:00
25 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 00:00
26 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:00
27 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 00:00
28 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 00:00
29 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 00:00
30 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 00:00
31 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 00:00
32 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
33 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 00:00
34 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
35 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:00
36 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
37 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:00
38 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:00
39 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:00
40 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 00:00
41 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:00
42 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 00:00
43 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:00
44 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:00
45 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:00
46 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:00
47 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 00:00
48 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:00
49 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:00
50 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 00:00
51 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 00:00
52 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 00:00
53 FRA Julien Simon COF + 00:00
54 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 00:00
55 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:00
56 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 00:00
57 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:00
58 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:00
59 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:00
60 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 00:00
61 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 00:00
62 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 00:00
63 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:00
64 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 00:00
65 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:00
66 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:00
67 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 00:00
68 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 00:00
69 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 00:00
70 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 00:00
71 GER Nils Politt KAT + 00:00
72 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 00:00
73 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:00
74 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 00:00
75 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 00:00
76 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 00:00
77 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
78 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 00:00
79 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 00:00
80 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 00:00
81 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 00:00
82 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 00:00
83 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 00:00
84 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 00:00
85 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:00
86 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 00:00
87 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:00
88 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 00:00
89 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:00
90 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 00:00
91 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 00:00
92 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 00:00
93 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 00:00
94 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 00:00
95 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 00:00
96 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 00:00
97 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 00:00
98 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 00:00
99 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 00:00
100 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:00
101 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 00:00
102 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 00:00
103 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 00:00
104 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 00:00
105 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 00:00
106 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 00:00
107 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 00:00
108 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 00:00
109 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 00:00
110 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 00:00
111 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 00:00
112 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 00:00
113 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 00:00
114 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 00:00
115 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 00:00
116 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:00
117 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:00
118 GER Tony Martin KAT + 00:00
119 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 00:00
120 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 00:00
121 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 00:00
122 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 00:00
123 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:00
124 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 00:00
125 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:00
126 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 00:00
127 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:00
128 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 00:00
129 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 00:00
130 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 00:00
131 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 00:00
132 GER Paul Martens TJL + 00:00
133 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 00:00
134 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 00:00
135 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 00:00
136 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 00:00
137 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 00:00
138 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 00:00
139 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 00:37
140 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 00:41
141 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 00:41
142 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 00:41
143 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:51
144 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 00:51
145 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:51
146 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 00:51
147 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 00:51
148 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 00:51
149 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 00:51
150 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 00:51
151 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 00:51
152 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 00:51
153 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 00:51
154 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 00:51
155 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 00:51
156 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 00:51
157 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 00:51
158 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 00:58
159 GER Christian Knees SKY + 01:02
160 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 01:02
161 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 01:02
162 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 01:02
163 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 01:23
164 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 01:23
165 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 01:25
166 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 01:25
167 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 01:25
168 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 01:25
169 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 01:27
170 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 01:27
171 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 01:36
172 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 01:36
173 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 02:01
174 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 02:17
175 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 02:34
176 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 02:34
177 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 02:34
178 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 02:34
179 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 02:34
180 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 03:11
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 63
2 GER John Degenkolb TFR 30
3 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 27
4 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 20
5 GER André Greipel LTS 20
6 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 20
7 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 18
8 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
9 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 16
10 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 14
11 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 13
12 GBR Dan McLay FVC 12
13 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10
14 AUT Marco Haller KAT 10
15 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 7
16 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 7
17 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 6
18 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 6
19 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 5
20 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 4
21 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 3
22 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 3
23 NED Roy Curvers SUN 2
24 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
25 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 12h 03:00
2 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 00:00
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:00
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:00
5 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
6 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:00
7 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:00
8 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
9 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:00
10 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
11 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00:00
12 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 00:00
13 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
14 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
15 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
16 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
17 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:00
18 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:00
19 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:00
20 FRA FDJ + 00:00
21 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:00
22 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:51
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 42h 27:28 42h 27:28
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 42h 27:46 + 00:18
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 42h 28:19 + 00:51
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 42h 28:23 + 00:55
5 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 42h 29:05 + 01:37
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 42h 29:12 + 01:44
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 42h 29:30 + 02:02
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 42h 29:41 + 02:13
9 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 42h 30:34 + 03:06
10 NZL George Bennett TJL 42h 31:21 + 03:53
11 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 42h 32:28 + 05:00
12 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 42h 32:43 + 05:15
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 42h 32:58 + 05:30
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 42h 33:46 + 06:18
15 COL Sergio Henao SKY 42h 34:23 + 06:55
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 42h 34:26 + 06:58
17 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 42h 35:24 + 07:56
18 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 42h 36:14 + 08:46
19 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 42h 38:02 + 10:34
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 42h 39:11 + 11:43
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 42h 41:39 + 14:11
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 42h 42:51 + 15:23
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 42h 46:12 + 18:44
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 42h 47:30 + 20:02
25 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 42h 48:34 + 21:06
26 ESP Dani Navarro COF 42h 49:27 + 21:59
27 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 42h 50:23 + 22:55
28 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 42h 50:33 + 23:05
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 42h 53:12 + 25:44
30 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 42h 53:38 + 26:10
31 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 42h 56:42 + 29:14
32 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 42h 56:56 + 29:28
33 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 42h 58:04 + 30:36
34 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 42h 59:18 + 31:50
35 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 42h 59:31 + 32:03
36 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 43h 01:26 + 33:58
37 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 43h 01:28 + 34:00
38 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 43h 02:18 + 34:50
39 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 43h 03:10 + 35:42
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 43h 03:58 + 36:30
41 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 43h 04:06 + 36:38
42 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 43h 04:20 + 36:52
43 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 43h 05:08 + 37:40
44 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 43h 06:02 + 38:34
45 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 43h 06:56 + 39:28
46 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 43h 07:07 + 39:39
47 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 43h 08:46 + 41:18
48 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 43h 09:32 + 42:04
49 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 43h 10:18 + 42:50
50 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 43h 10:50 + 43:22
51 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 43h 10:58 + 43:30
52 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 43h 10:59 + 43:31
53 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 43h 11:07 + 43:39
54 DEN Michael Valgren AST 43h 11:23 + 43:55
55 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 43h 11:52 + 44:24
56 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 43h 14:07 + 46:39
57 POR Tiago Machado KAT 43h 15:00 + 47:32
58 USA Nathan Brown TCG 43h 15:32 + 48:04
59 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 43h 16:47 + 49:19
60 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 43h 17:05 + 49:37
61 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 43h 17:47 + 50:19
62 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 43h 17:50 + 50:22
63 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 43h 18:12 + 50:44
64 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 43h 18:29 + 51:01
65 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 43h 19:30 + 52:02
66 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 43h 19:32 + 52:04
67 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 43h 19:46 + 52:18
68 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 43h 19:56 + 52:28
69 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 43h 21:47 + 54:19
70 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 43h 21:54 + 54:26
71 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 43h 23:12 + 55:44
72 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 43h 24:35 + 57:07
73 GER Simon Geschke SUN 43h 24:46 + 57:18
74 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 43h 24:52 + 57:24
75 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 43h 25:10 + 57:42
76 AUS Damien Howson ORS 43h 25:13 + 57:45
77 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 43h 25:55 + 58:27
78 FRA Axel Domont ALM 43h 25:59 + 58:31
79 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 43h 26:08 + 58:40
80 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 43h 26:33 + 59:05
81 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 43h 26:41 + 59:13
82 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 43h 27:06 + 59:38
83 GER Paul Martens TJL 43h 27:43 + 1h 00:15
84 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 43h 28:06 + 1h 00:38
85 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 43h 28:06 + 1h 00:38
86 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 43h 28:41 + 1h 01:13
87 NED Koen De Kort TFR 43h 28:59 + 1h 01:31
88 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 43h 29:05 + 1h 01:37
89 GER Nils Politt KAT 43h 29:51 + 1h 02:23
90 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 43h 29:58 + 1h 02:30
91 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 43h 30:23 + 1h 02:55
92 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 43h 30:24 + 1h 02:56
93 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 43h 31:05 + 1h 03:37
94 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 43h 31:55 + 1h 04:27
95 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 43h 32:18 + 1h 04:50
96 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 43h 32:25 + 1h 04:57
97 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 43h 32:55 + 1h 05:27
98 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 43h 33:05 + 1h 05:37
99 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 43h 33:24 + 1h 05:56
100 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 43h 34:10 + 1h 06:42
101 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 43h 34:47 + 1h 07:19
102 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 43h 35:02 + 1h 07:34
103 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 43h 35:10 + 1h 07:42
104 SUI Michael Schär BMC 43h 36:31 + 1h 09:03
105 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 43h 36:31 + 1h 09:03
106 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 43h 36:43 + 1h 09:15
107 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 43h 36:51 + 1h 09:23
108 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 43h 36:56 + 1h 09:28
109 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 43h 37:25 + 1h 09:57
110 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 43h 38:10 + 1h 10:42
111 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 43h 39:31 + 1h 12:03
112 DEN Lars Bak LTS 43h 39:44 + 1h 12:16
113 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 43h 40:06 + 1h 12:38
114 FRA Julien Simon COF 43h 40:20 + 1h 12:52
115 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 43h 40:22 + 1h 12:54
116 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 43h 40:28 + 1h 13:00
117 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 43h 40:45 + 1h 13:17
118 GER Rick Zabel KAT 43h 41:10 + 1h 13:42
119 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 43h 41:11 + 1h 13:43
120 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 43h 41:50 + 1h 14:22
121 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 43h 42:01 + 1h 14:33
122 GER John Degenkolb TFR 43h 42:09 + 1h 14:41
123 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 43h 42:11 + 1h 14:43
124 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 43h 42:17 + 1h 14:49
125 NZL Dion Smith WGG 43h 42:23 + 1h 14:55
126 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 43h 42:51 + 1h 15:23
127 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 43h 43:30 + 1h 16:02
128 NED Timo Roosen TJL 43h 43:49 + 1h 16:21
129 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 43h 44:51 + 1h 17:23
130 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 43h 45:03 + 1h 17:35
131 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 43h 45:44 + 1h 18:16
132 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 43h 46:06 + 1h 18:38
133 GBR Ben Swift UAE 43h 46:13 + 1h 18:45
134 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 43h 47:00 + 1h 19:32
135 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 43h 47:50 + 1h 20:22
136 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 43h 48:09 + 1h 20:41
137 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 43h 48:10 + 1h 20:42
138 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 43h 48:35 + 1h 21:07
139 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 43h 48:37 + 1h 21:09
140 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 43h 48:50 + 1h 21:22
141 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 43h 49:47 + 1h 22:19
142 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 43h 51:02 + 1h 23:34
143 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 43h 51:47 + 1h 24:19
144 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 43h 51:53 + 1h 24:25
145 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 43h 51:54 + 1h 24:26
146 SLO Grega Bole TBM 43h 52:06 + 1h 24:38
147 GER Tony Martin KAT 43h 52:25 + 1h 24:57
148 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 43h 53:24 + 1h 25:56
149 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 43h 53:27 + 1h 25:59
150 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 43h 54:25 + 1h 26:57
151 GER Christian Knees SKY 43h 55:00 + 1h 27:32
152 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 43h 55:25 + 1h 27:57
153 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 43h 55:48 + 1h 28:20
154 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 43h 55:57 + 1h 28:29
155 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 43h 56:38 + 1h 29:10
156 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 43h 56:49 + 1h 29:21
157 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 43h 57:13 + 1h 29:45
158 AUT Marco Haller KAT 43h 57:19 + 1h 29:51
159 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 43h 57:42 + 1h 30:14
160 NED Roy Curvers SUN 43h 58:22 + 1h 30:54
161 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 43h 58:23 + 1h 30:55
162 GER André Greipel LTS 43h 58:26 + 1h 30:58
163 GBR Dan McLay FVC 43h 58:32 + 1h 31:04
164 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 43h 58:35 + 1h 31:07
165 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 43h 59:16 + 1h 31:48
166 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 43h 59:52 + 1h 32:24
167 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 44h 01:03 + 1h 33:35
168 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 44h 02:31 + 1h 35:03
169 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 44h 03:01 + 1h 35:33
170 GER Robert Wagner TJL 44h 03:21 + 1h 35:53
171 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 44h 04:00 + 1h 36:32
172 NED Albert Timmer SUN 44h 05:50 + 1h 38:22
173 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 44h 06:44 + 1h 39:16
174 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 44h 07:57 + 1h 40:29
175 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 44h 08:19 + 1h 40:51
176 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 44h 08:38 + 1h 41:10
177 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44h 09:11 + 1h 41:43
178 NED Tom Leezer TJL 44h 19:48 + 1h 52:20
179 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 44h 23:28 + 1h 56:00
180 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 44h 24:23 + 1h 56:55
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 60
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
3 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 27
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
5 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
6 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 16
8 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
9 ITA Fabio Aru AST 14
10 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 12
11 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
12 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 8
14 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
15 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
16 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
17 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
19 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
20 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
21 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 3
22 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 3
23 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 3
24 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
25 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
26 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
27 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
28 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 2
29 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
30 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
31 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
32 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
33 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
34 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
35 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 275
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 173
3 GER André Greipel LTS 150
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 140
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 89
6 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 73
7 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 68
8 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 64
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 58
10 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57
11 ITA Fabio Aru AST 56
12 GBR Chris Froome SKY 56
13 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
14 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
15 GBR Ben Swift UAE 39
16 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 37
17 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 35
18 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 33
19 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
20 GBR Dan McLay FVC 32
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 28
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 28
23 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
24 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 25
25 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24
26 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 24
27 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 23
28 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23
29 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
30 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
31 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 21
32 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 21
33 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
34 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
35 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
36 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
37 GBR Simon Yates ORS 20
38 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 20
39 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
40 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
41 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 19
42 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
43 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 18
44 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
45 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
46 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
47 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
48 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
49 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
50 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
51 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
52 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
53 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
54 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
55 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 14
56 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
57 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 13
58 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
59 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
60 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
61 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
62 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
63 AUT Marco Haller KAT 13
64 NZL George Bennett TJL 12
65 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
66 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 12
67 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
68 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 11
69 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 10
70 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
71 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
72 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
73 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
74 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
75 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 8
76 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
77 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
78 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
79 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
80 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 6
81 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
82 NZL Dion Smith WGG 6
83 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
84 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
85 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
86 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 4
87 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 3
88 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
89 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
90 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
91 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
92 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 3
93 COL Sergio Henao SKY 2
94 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
95 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
96 NED Roy Curvers SUN 2
97 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 1
98 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
99 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 127h 28:25 127h 28:25
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 127h 35:37 + 07:12
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 127h 54:42 + 26:17
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 127h 55:51 + 27:26
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 128h 06:39 + 38:14
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 128h 10:38 + 42:13
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 128h 14:22 + 45:57
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM 128h 20:04 + 51:39
9 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 128h 33:56 + 1h 05:31
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 128h 35:50 + 1h 07:25
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 128h 40:34 + 1h 12:09
12 GER BORA HANSGROHE 128h 41:23 + 1h 12:58
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 128h 49:55 + 1h 21:30
14 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 128h 50:55 + 1h 22:30
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 128h 54:21 + 1h 25:56
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 128h 58:02 + 1h 29:37
17 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 129h 08:28 + 1h 40:03
18 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 129h 17:12 + 1h 48:47
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 129h 33:42 + 2h 05:17
20 FRA FDJ 129h 34:51 + 2h 06:26
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 129h 37:27 + 2h 09:02
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 129h 48:43 + 2h 20:18
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9