Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 4h 34:27
2 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 00:00
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:00
4 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 00:00
5 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 00:00
6 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 00:00
7 GER André Greipel LTS + 00:00
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 00:00
9 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 00:00
10 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 00:00
11 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 00:00
12 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 00:00
13 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 00:00
14 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 00:00
15 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:00
16 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 00:00
17 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 00:00
18 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 00:00
19 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:00
20 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 00:00
21 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 00:00
22 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 00:00
23 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 00:00
24 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 00:00
25 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 00:00
26 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 00:00
27 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
28 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:00
29 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 00:00
30 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:00
31 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 00:00
32 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:00
33 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:00
34 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:00
35 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 00:00
36 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 00:00
37 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:00
38 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 00:00
39 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:00
40 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 00:00
41 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 00:00
42 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 00:00
43 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 00:00
44 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 00:00
45 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
46 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 00:00
47 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
48 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:00
49 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:00
50 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:00
51 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:00
52 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:00
53 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 00:00
54 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 00:00
55 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 00:00
56 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 00:00
57 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:00
58 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:00
59 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 00:00
60 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 00:00
61 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 00:00
62 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 00:00
63 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 00:00
64 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:00
65 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 00:00
66 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:00
67 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:00
68 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 00:00
69 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 00:00
70 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:00
71 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:00
72 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 00:00
73 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 00:00
74 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 00:00
75 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:00
76 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 00:00
77 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 00:00
78 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 00:00
79 GER Nils Politt KAT + 00:00
80 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 00:00
81 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 00:00
82 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 00:00
83 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:00
84 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 00:00
85 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 00:00
86 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 00:00
87 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:00
88 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 00:00
89 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 00:00
90 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 00:00
91 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 00:00
92 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:00
93 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 00:00
94 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 00:00
95 GER Tony Martin KAT + 00:00
96 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 00:00
97 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 00:00
98 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
99 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 00:00
100 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 00:00
101 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 00:00
102 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 00:00
103 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:00
104 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 00:00
105 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:00
106 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 00:00
107 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 00:00
108 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 00:00
109 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 00:00
110 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:00
111 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 00:00
112 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:00
113 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 00:00
114 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 00:00
115 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:00
116 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 00:00
117 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 00:00
118 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 00:00
119 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:00
120 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 00:00
121 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 00:00
122 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 00:00
123 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 00:00
124 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 00:00
125 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 00:00
126 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 00:00
127 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 00:00
128 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 00:00
129 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 00:00
130 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 00:00
131 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 00:00
132 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 00:00
133 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 00:00
134 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 00:00
135 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 00:00
136 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 00:35
137 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 00:37
138 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 00:38
139 GER Christian Knees SKY + 00:47
140 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 01:07
141 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 01:07
142 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 01:10
143 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 01:10
144 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 01:10
145 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 01:10
146 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 01:10
147 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 01:10
148 GER Paul Martens TJL + 01:14
149 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 01:22
150 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 01:26
151 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 01:26
152 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 01:26
153 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 01:26
154 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 01:26
155 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 01:26
156 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 01:26
157 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 01:26
158 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 01:26
159 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 01:37
160 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 02:06
161 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 02:06
162 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 02:06
163 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 02:06
164 FRA Julien Simon COF + 02:06
165 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 02:06
166 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 02:20
167 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 02:20
168 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 02:20
169 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 02:20
170 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 02:20
171 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 02:20
172 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 02:20
173 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 02:20
174 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 02:20
175 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 02:20
176 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 02:20
177 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 03:44
178 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 04:16
179 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 06:04
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 60
2 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 30
3 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 29
4 GER André Greipel LTS 21
5 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
6 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 20
7 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 18
8 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 17
9 GBR Dan McLay FVC 16
10 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 15
11 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 14
12 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 10
13 GBR Ben Swift UAE 8
14 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 8
15 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 7
16 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 7
17 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 6
18 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 6
19 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 5
20 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 4
21 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 4
22 NZL Dion Smith WGG 3
23 GER Christian Knees SKY 3
24 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 2
25 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 2
26 COL Sergio Henao SKY 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 13h 43:21
2 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 00:00
3 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 00:00
4 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:00
5 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:00
6 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:00
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:00
8 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:00
9 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
10 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:00
11 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:00
12 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 00:00
13 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
14 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
15 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
16 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
17 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
18 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
19 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:00
20 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:00
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:00
22 FRA FDJ + 00:00
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 47h 01:55 47h 01:55
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 47h 02:13 + 00:18
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 47h 02:46 + 00:51
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 47h 02:50 + 00:55
5 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 47h 03:32 + 01:37
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 47h 03:39 + 01:44
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 47h 03:57 + 02:02
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 47h 04:08 + 02:13
9 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 47h 05:01 + 03:06
10 NZL George Bennett TJL 47h 05:48 + 03:53
11 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 47h 06:55 + 05:00
12 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 47h 07:10 + 05:15
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 47h 07:25 + 05:30
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 47h 08:13 + 06:18
15 COL Sergio Henao SKY 47h 08:50 + 06:55
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 47h 08:53 + 06:58
17 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 47h 09:51 + 07:56
18 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 47h 10:41 + 08:46
19 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 47h 12:29 + 10:34
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 47h 13:38 + 11:43
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 47h 16:06 + 14:11
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 47h 17:18 + 15:23
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 47h 20:39 + 18:44
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 47h 21:57 + 20:02
25 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 47h 23:01 + 21:06
26 ESP Dani Navarro COF 47h 23:54 + 21:59
27 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 47h 24:50 + 22:55
28 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 47h 25:00 + 23:05
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 47h 27:39 + 25:44
30 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 47h 28:05 + 26:10
31 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 47h 31:09 + 29:14
32 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 47h 31:23 + 29:28
33 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 47h 33:41 + 31:46
34 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 47h 33:45 + 31:50
35 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 47h 33:58 + 32:03
36 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 47h 35:55 + 34:00
37 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 47h 37:19 + 35:24
38 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 47h 37:37 + 35:42
39 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 47h 38:11 + 36:16
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 47h 38:25 + 36:30
41 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 47h 38:33 + 36:38
42 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 47h 38:47 + 36:52
43 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 47h 39:35 + 37:40
44 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 47h 40:29 + 38:34
45 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 47h 41:23 + 39:28
46 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 47h 43:13 + 41:18
47 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 47h 43:54 + 41:59
48 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 47h 43:59 + 42:04
49 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 47h 44:45 + 42:50
50 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 47h 45:17 + 43:22
51 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 47h 45:26 + 43:31
52 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 47h 45:34 + 43:39
53 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 47h 45:45 + 43:50
54 DEN Michael Valgren AST 47h 46:10 + 44:15
55 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 47h 47:45 + 45:50
56 POR Tiago Machado KAT 47h 49:27 + 47:32
57 USA Nathan Brown TCG 47h 49:59 + 48:04
58 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 47h 50:54 + 48:59
59 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 47h 51:14 + 49:19
60 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 47h 51:32 + 49:37
61 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 47h 52:14 + 50:19
62 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 47h 52:17 + 50:22
63 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 47h 52:39 + 50:44
64 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 47h 52:56 + 51:01
65 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 47h 53:57 + 52:02
66 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 47h 53:59 + 52:04
67 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 47h 54:23 + 52:28
68 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 47h 56:14 + 54:19
69 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 47h 56:21 + 54:26
70 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 47h 56:33 + 54:38
71 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 47h 57:39 + 55:44
72 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 47h 58:58 + 57:03
73 GER Simon Geschke SUN 47h 59:13 + 57:18
74 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 47h 59:37 + 57:42
75 AUS Damien Howson ORS 47h 59:40 + 57:45
76 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 48h 00:22 + 58:27
77 FRA Axel Domont ALM 48h 00:26 + 58:31
78 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 48h 01:00 + 59:05
79 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 48h 01:05 + 59:10
80 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 48h 01:12 + 59:17
81 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 48h 01:33 + 59:38
82 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 48h 02:18 + 1h 00:23
83 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 48h 02:33 + 1h 00:38
84 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 48h 02:33 + 1h 00:38
85 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 48h 03:08 + 1h 01:13
86 GER Paul Martens TJL 48h 03:24 + 1h 01:29
87 NED Koen De Kort TFR 48h 03:26 + 1h 01:31
88 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 48h 03:32 + 1h 01:37
89 GER Nils Politt KAT 48h 04:18 + 1h 02:23
90 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 48h 04:50 + 1h 02:55
91 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 48h 05:32 + 1h 03:37
92 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 48h 06:22 + 1h 04:27
93 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 48h 06:45 + 1h 04:50
94 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 48h 06:45 + 1h 04:50
95 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 48h 07:11 + 1h 05:16
96 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 48h 07:22 + 1h 05:27
97 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 48h 07:59 + 1h 06:04
98 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 48h 08:37 + 1h 06:42
99 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 48h 09:14 + 1h 07:19
100 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 48h 09:17 + 1h 07:22
101 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 48h 09:52 + 1h 07:57
102 SUI Michael Schär BMC 48h 10:58 + 1h 09:03
103 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 48h 11:03 + 1h 09:08
104 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 48h 12:30 + 1h 10:35
105 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 48h 12:35 + 1h 10:40
106 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 48h 12:37 + 1h 10:42
107 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 48h 12:44 + 1h 10:49
108 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 48h 13:16 + 1h 11:21
109 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 48h 13:43 + 1h 11:48
110 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 48h 13:58 + 1h 12:03
111 DEN Lars Bak LTS 48h 14:11 + 1h 12:16
112 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 48h 14:33 + 1h 12:38
113 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 48h 15:09 + 1h 13:14
114 GER Rick Zabel KAT 48h 15:37 + 1h 13:42
115 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 48h 15:38 + 1h 13:43
116 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 48h 16:17 + 1h 14:22
117 GER John Degenkolb TFR 48h 16:36 + 1h 14:41
118 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 48h 16:38 + 1h 14:43
119 NZL Dion Smith WGG 48h 16:50 + 1h 14:55
120 FRA Julien Simon COF 48h 16:53 + 1h 14:58
121 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 48h 17:15 + 1h 15:20
122 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 48h 17:18 + 1h 15:23
123 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 48h 17:57 + 1h 16:02
124 NED Timo Roosen TJL 48h 18:16 + 1h 16:21
125 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 48h 18:34 + 1h 16:39
126 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 48h 19:18 + 1h 17:23
127 GBR Ben Swift UAE 48h 20:40 + 1h 18:45
128 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 48h 21:00 + 1h 19:05
129 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 48h 21:16 + 1h 19:21
130 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 48h 21:27 + 1h 19:32
131 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 48h 21:37 + 1h 19:42
132 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 48h 21:50 + 1h 19:55
133 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 48h 22:17 + 1h 20:22
134 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 48h 22:36 + 1h 20:41
135 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 48h 22:37 + 1h 20:42
136 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 48h 22:39 + 1h 20:44
137 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 48h 23:02 + 1h 21:07
138 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 48h 23:04 + 1h 21:09
139 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 48h 23:17 + 1h 21:22
140 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 48h 24:49 + 1h 22:54
141 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 48h 25:29 + 1h 23:34
142 SLO Grega Bole TBM 48h 26:33 + 1h 24:38
143 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 48h 26:34 + 1h 24:39
144 GER Tony Martin KAT 48h 26:52 + 1h 24:57
145 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 48h 27:30 + 1h 25:35
146 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 48h 27:44 + 1h 25:49
147 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 48h 27:51 + 1h 25:56
148 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 48h 28:27 + 1h 26:32
149 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 48h 28:52 + 1h 26:57
150 GER Christian Knees SKY 48h 30:14 + 1h 28:19
151 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 48h 30:18 + 1h 28:23
152 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 48h 30:59 + 1h 29:04
153 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 48h 31:05 + 1h 29:10
154 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 48h 31:15 + 1h 29:20
155 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 48h 31:16 + 1h 29:21
156 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 48h 31:40 + 1h 29:45
157 AUT Marco Haller KAT 48h 31:46 + 1h 29:51
158 NED Roy Curvers SUN 48h 32:49 + 1h 30:54
159 GER André Greipel LTS 48h 32:53 + 1h 30:58
160 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48h 32:59 + 1h 31:04
161 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 48h 33:02 + 1h 31:07
162 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 48h 33:43 + 1h 31:48
163 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 48h 34:12 + 1h 32:17
164 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 48h 35:29 + 1h 33:34
165 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 48h 35:30 + 1h 33:35
166 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 48h 35:53 + 1h 33:58
167 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 48h 36:58 + 1h 35:03
168 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 48h 37:28 + 1h 35:33
169 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 48h 38:27 + 1h 36:32
170 GER Robert Wagner TJL 48h 39:54 + 1h 37:59
171 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 48h 42:21 + 1h 40:26
172 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 48h 42:24 + 1h 40:29
173 NED Albert Timmer SUN 48h 42:37 + 1h 40:42
174 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 48h 42:46 + 1h 40:51
175 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 48h 43:38 + 1h 41:43
176 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 48h 45:25 + 1h 43:30
177 NED Tom Leezer TJL 48h 55:25 + 1h 53:30
178 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 48h 58:50 + 1h 56:55
179 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 48h 59:21 + 1h 57:26
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 60
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
3 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 27
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
5 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
6 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 16
8 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
9 ITA Fabio Aru AST 14
10 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 12
11 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
12 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 8
14 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
15 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
16 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
17 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
19 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
20 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
21 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 3
22 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 3
23 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 3
24 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
25 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
26 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
27 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
28 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 2
29 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
30 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
31 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
32 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
33 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
34 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
35 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
36 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 335
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 202
3 GER André Greipel LTS 171
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 97
6 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
7 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 93
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 58
10 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57
11 ITA Fabio Aru AST 56
12 GBR Chris Froome SKY 56
13 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
14 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48
15 GBR Ben Swift UAE 47
16 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
17 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
18 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 35
19 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 33
20 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 28
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 28
23 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 27
24 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
25 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 26
26 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
27 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 25
28 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24
29 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 24
30 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 23
31 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23
32 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 23
33 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
34 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
35 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 21
36 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
37 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
38 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
39 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
40 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
41 GBR Simon Yates ORS 20
42 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
43 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
44 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
45 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 18
46 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
47 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
48 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
49 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
50 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
51 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 17
52 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
53 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
54 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
55 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
56 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
57 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
58 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
59 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 14
60 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
61 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 13
62 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
63 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
64 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 13
65 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 13
66 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
67 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
68 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
69 AUT Marco Haller KAT 13
70 NZL George Bennett TJL 12
71 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
72 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
73 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 10
74 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
75 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
76 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
77 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
78 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
79 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
80 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
81 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
82 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
83 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
84 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
85 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
86 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 5
87 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
88 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 4
89 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
90 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 4
91 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 3
92 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
93 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
94 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
95 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
96 GER Christian Knees SKY 3
97 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
98 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 2
99 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
100 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
101 NED Roy Curvers SUN 2
102 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 1
103 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 141h 11:46 141h 11:46
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 141h 18:58 + 07:12
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 141h 38:03 + 26:17
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 141h 39:12 + 27:26
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 141h 50:00 + 38:14
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 141h 53:59 + 42:13
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 141h 57:43 + 45:57
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM 142h 03:25 + 51:39
9 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 142h 17:17 + 1h 05:31
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 142h 19:11 + 1h 07:25
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 142h 23:55 + 1h 12:09
12 GER BORA HANSGROHE 142h 24:44 + 1h 12:58
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 142h 33:16 + 1h 21:30
14 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 142h 34:16 + 1h 22:30
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 142h 37:42 + 1h 25:56
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 142h 41:23 + 1h 29:37
17 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 142h 51:49 + 1h 40:03
18 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 143h 00:33 + 1h 48:47
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 143h 17:03 + 2h 05:17
20 FRA FDJ 143h 18:12 + 2h 06:26
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 143h 20:48 + 2h 09:02
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 143h 32:04 + 2h 20:18
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11