Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 5h 49:38
2 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:02
3 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:02
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:05
5 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:07
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:13
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:22
8 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:27
9 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:27
10 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 01:28
11 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 02:04
12 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 02:08
13 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 02:11
14 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 02:15
15 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 02:59
16 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 04:20
17 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 04:33
18 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 04:36
19 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 04:36
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 04:56
21 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 05:22
22 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 05:41
23 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 05:44
24 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 05:57
25 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 07:07
26 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 07:07
27 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 07:26
28 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 09:14
29 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 10:29
30 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 10:29
31 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 10:49
32 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 11:27
33 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 11:30
34 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 11:32
35 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 11:50
36 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 12:18
37 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 12:24
38 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 12:24
39 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 12:24
40 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 12:24
41 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 12:35
42 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 13:01
43 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 13:05
44 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 13:28
45 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 13:28
46 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 13:31
47 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 13:31
48 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 13:43
49 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 14:59
50 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 15:17
51 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 15:19
52 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 16:01
53 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 16:21
54 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 16:21
55 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 16:35
56 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 16:35
57 FRA Julien Simon COF + 16:48
58 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 17:07
59 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 17:15
60 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 17:22
61 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 18:43
62 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 19:44
63 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 19:44
64 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 19:44
65 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 19:47
66 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 19:47
67 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 19:47
68 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 19:47
69 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 19:47
70 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 19:56
71 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 20:08
72 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 20:08
73 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 20:20
74 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 21:29
75 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 24:05
76 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 24:05
77 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 24:05
78 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 24:05
79 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 24:05
80 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 24:05
81 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 24:05
82 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 24:05
83 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 24:05
84 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 24:05
85 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 24:05
86 GER Tony Martin KAT + 24:05
87 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 24:05
88 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 24:05
89 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 24:05
90 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 24:05
91 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 24:05
92 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 24:05
93 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 24:05
94 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 24:05
95 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 24:05
96 GER Paul Martens TJL + 24:05
97 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 24:05
98 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 24:05
99 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 24:05
100 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 24:05
101 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 24:05
102 GER Nils Politt KAT + 24:05
103 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 24:05
104 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 24:19
105 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 24:19
106 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 24:19
107 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 24:24
108 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 24:26
109 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 24:26
110 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 24:34
111 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 24:42
112 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 25:10
113 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 25:20
114 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 25:20
115 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 25:20
116 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 26:19
117 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 26:22
118 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 26:24
119 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 26:33
120 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 26:33
121 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 26:36
122 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 26:36
123 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 26:36
124 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 26:36
125 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 26:36
126 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 26:41
127 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 27:13
128 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 27:20
129 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 27:42
130 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 27:42
131 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 27:42
132 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 27:42
133 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 27:42
134 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 28:15
135 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 28:30
136 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 32:01
137 GER Christian Knees SKY + 34:18
138 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 34:18
139 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 34:18
140 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 34:18
141 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 34:18
142 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 34:18
143 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 34:18
144 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 34:18
145 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 34:18
146 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 34:18
147 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 34:18
148 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 34:18
149 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 34:18
150 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 34:18
151 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 34:18
152 GER André Greipel LTS + 34:18
153 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 34:18
154 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 34:18
155 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 34:18
156 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 34:18
157 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 34:18
158 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 34:18
159 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 34:27
160 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 34:31
161 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 34:32
162 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 34:32
163 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 34:39
164 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 34:39
165 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 34:39
166 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 34:46
167 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 34:46
168 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 34:46
169 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 34:46
170 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 34:46
171 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 34:46
172 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 34:46
173 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 34:46
174 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 34:46
175 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 34:53
176 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 35:29
177 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 35:59
178 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 36:55
179 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 37:57
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 29
2 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
3 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 15
5 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 13
6 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 12
7 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 10
8 GBR Chris Froome SKY 8
9 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
10 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
11 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 7
12 ITA Fabio Aru AST 6
13 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
14 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 4
15 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
16 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 20
2 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 20
3 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 17
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 17
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST 15
6 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 15
7 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 13
8 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
9 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 11
10 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 11
11 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
12 IRL Dan Martin EQS 10
13 GBR Chris Froome SKY 9
14 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 9
15 GER Nils Politt KAT 8
16 NZL George Bennett TJL 8
17 GBR Simon Yates ORS 7
18 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 7
19 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 7
20 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
21 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 5
22 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
23 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 4
24 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 4
25 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 3
26 GER Christian Knees SKY 3
27 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
28 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 2
29 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 17h 30:49
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 05:40
3 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 16:20
4 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 16:23
5 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 19:17
6 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 22:59
7 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 26:46
8 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 31:31
9 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 32:14
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 32:51
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 34:41
12 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 35:38
13 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 37:31
14 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 38:44
15 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 40:49
16 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 40:49
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 43:51
18 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 48:23
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 48:29
20 FRA FDJ + 58:39
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 59:46
22 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 1h 02:26
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 52h 51:49 52h 51:49
2 GBR Chris Froome SKY 52h 51:55 + 00:06
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 52h 52:14 + 00:25
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 52h 52:44 + 00:55
5 IRL Dan Martin EQS 52h 53:30 + 01:41
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS 52h 54:02 + 02:13
7 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 52h 54:44 + 02:55
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 52h 55:50 + 04:01
9 NZL George Bennett TJL 52h 56:13 + 04:24
10 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 52h 56:40 + 04:51
11 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 52h 59:03 + 07:14
12 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 52h 59:19 + 07:30
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 53h 00:02 + 08:13
14 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 53h 00:42 + 08:53
15 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 53h 04:05 + 12:16
16 COL Sergio Henao SKY 53h 05:35 + 13:46
17 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 53h 06:03 + 14:14
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 53h 07:29 + 15:40
19 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 53h 07:52 + 16:03
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 53h 08:12 + 16:23
21 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 53h 11:16 + 19:27
22 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 53h 14:50 + 23:01
23 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 53h 20:52 + 29:03
24 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 53h 21:45 + 29:56
25 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 53h 23:59 + 32:10
26 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 53h 24:09 + 32:20
27 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 53h 25:43 + 33:54
28 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 53h 26:18 + 34:29
29 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 53h 30:48 + 38:59
30 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 53h 36:51 + 45:02
31 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 53h 37:01 + 45:12
32 ESP Dani Navarro COF 53h 37:37 + 45:48
33 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 53h 38:34 + 46:45
34 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 53h 39:00 + 47:11
35 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 53h 39:39 + 47:50
36 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 53h 40:24 + 48:35
37 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 53h 40:43 + 48:54
38 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 53h 40:57 + 49:08
39 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 53h 41:30 + 49:41
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 53h 41:31 + 49:42
41 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 53h 42:02 + 50:13
42 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 53h 42:05 + 50:16
43 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 53h 43:50 + 52:01
44 USA Nathan Brown TCG 53h 45:18 + 53:29
45 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 53h 46:20 + 54:31
46 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 53h 47:08 + 55:19
47 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 53h 47:36 + 55:47
48 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 53h 47:41 + 55:52
49 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 53h 48:31 + 56:42
50 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 53h 50:44 + 58:55
51 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 53h 53:19 + 1h 01:30
52 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 53h 53:21 + 1h 01:32
53 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 53h 53:44 + 1h 01:55
54 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 53h 54:48 + 1h 02:59
55 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 53h 55:03 + 1h 03:14
56 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 53h 57:37 + 1h 05:48
57 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 53h 58:04 + 1h 06:15
58 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 54h 01:42 + 1h 09:53
59 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 54h 02:04 + 1h 10:15
60 POR Tiago Machado KAT 54h 03:10 + 1h 11:21
61 DEN Michael Valgren AST 54h 03:30 + 1h 11:41
62 FRA Axel Domont ALM 54h 03:35 + 1h 11:46
63 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 54h 05:11 + 1h 13:22
64 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 54h 05:14 + 1h 13:25
65 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 54h 07:22 + 1h 15:33
66 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 54h 07:40 + 1h 15:51
67 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 54h 07:42 + 1h 15:53
68 NED Koen De Kort TFR 54h 08:03 + 1h 16:14
69 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 54h 08:06 + 1h 16:17
70 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 54h 08:52 + 1h 17:03
71 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 54h 09:24 + 1h 17:35
72 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 54h 09:45 + 1h 17:56
73 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 54h 10:16 + 1h 18:27
74 AUS Damien Howson ORS 54h 10:47 + 1h 18:58
75 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 54h 11:11 + 1h 19:22
76 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 54h 11:22 + 1h 19:33
77 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 54h 11:22 + 1h 19:33
78 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 54h 12:40 + 1h 20:51
79 GER Simon Geschke SUN 54h 12:56 + 1h 21:07
80 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 54h 13:20 + 1h 21:31
81 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 54h 13:23 + 1h 21:34
82 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 54h 14:12 + 1h 22:23
83 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 54h 14:48 + 1h 22:59
84 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 54h 14:55 + 1h 23:06
85 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 54h 15:12 + 1h 23:23
86 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 54h 15:16 + 1h 23:27
87 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 54h 16:10 + 1h 24:21
88 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 54h 16:16 + 1h 24:27
89 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 54h 16:43 + 1h 24:54
90 GER Paul Martens TJL 54h 17:07 + 1h 25:18
91 SUI Michael Schär BMC 54h 17:11 + 1h 25:22
92 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 54h 17:21 + 1h 25:32
93 GER Nils Politt KAT 54h 18:01 + 1h 26:12
94 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 54h 18:06 + 1h 26:17
95 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 54h 18:39 + 1h 26:50
96 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 54h 20:05 + 1h 28:16
97 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 54h 20:10 + 1h 28:21
98 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 54h 21:08 + 1h 29:19
99 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 54h 22:41 + 1h 30:52
100 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 54h 22:57 + 1h 31:08
101 FRA Julien Simon COF 54h 23:19 + 1h 31:30
102 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 54h 26:06 + 1h 34:17
103 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 54h 26:13 + 1h 34:24
104 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 54h 26:20 + 1h 34:31
105 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 54h 26:27 + 1h 34:38
106 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 54h 26:32 + 1h 34:43
107 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 54h 26:42 + 1h 34:53
108 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 54h 26:47 + 1h 34:58
109 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 54h 27:17 + 1h 35:28
110 DEN Lars Bak LTS 54h 27:54 + 1h 36:05
111 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 54h 28:43 + 1h 36:54
112 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 54h 28:46 + 1h 36:57
113 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 54h 29:57 + 1h 38:08
114 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 54h 31:01 + 1h 39:12
115 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 54h 31:42 + 1h 39:53
116 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 54h 31:49 + 1h 40:00
117 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 54h 32:07 + 1h 40:18
118 NED Timo Roosen TJL 54h 32:18 + 1h 40:29
119 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 54h 32:25 + 1h 40:36
120 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 54h 32:46 + 1h 40:57
121 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 54h 32:52 + 1h 41:03
122 GBR Ben Swift UAE 54h 34:44 + 1h 42:55
123 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 54h 35:10 + 1h 43:21
124 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 54h 37:49 + 1h 46:00
125 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 54h 38:07 + 1h 46:18
126 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 54h 38:08 + 1h 46:19
127 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 54h 38:29 + 1h 46:40
128 GER Rick Zabel KAT 54h 39:33 + 1h 47:44
129 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 54h 39:56 + 1h 48:07
130 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 54h 39:57 + 1h 48:08
131 SLO Grega Bole TBM 54h 40:16 + 1h 48:27
132 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 54h 40:27 + 1h 48:38
133 GER Tony Martin KAT 54h 40:35 + 1h 48:46
134 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 54h 40:41 + 1h 48:52
135 NZL Dion Smith WGG 54h 40:46 + 1h 48:57
136 GER John Degenkolb TFR 54h 41:00 + 1h 49:11
137 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 54h 41:10 + 1h 49:21
138 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 54h 41:11 + 1h 49:22
139 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 54h 41:53 + 1h 50:04
140 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 54h 43:56 + 1h 52:07
141 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 54h 44:42 + 1h 52:53
142 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 54h 44:56 + 1h 53:07
143 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 54h 45:12 + 1h 53:23
144 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54h 45:33 + 1h 53:44
145 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 54h 46:58 + 1h 55:09
146 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 54h 47:00 + 1h 55:11
147 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 54h 48:59 + 1h 57:10
148 NED Roy Curvers SUN 54h 49:00 + 1h 57:11
149 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 54h 49:36 + 1h 57:47
150 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 54h 50:51 + 1h 59:02
151 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 54h 51:54 + 2h 00:05
152 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 54h 52:08 + 2h 00:19
153 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 54h 52:48 + 2h 00:59
154 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 54h 53:28 + 2h 01:39
155 GER Christian Knees SKY 54h 54:10 + 2h 02:21
156 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 54h 54:42 + 2h 02:53
157 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 54h 54:55 + 2h 03:06
158 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 54h 55:01 + 2h 03:12
159 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 54h 55:25 + 2h 03:36
160 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 54h 55:36 + 2h 03:47
161 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 54h 55:40 + 2h 03:51
162 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 54h 56:07 + 2h 04:18
163 AUT Marco Haller KAT 54h 56:10 + 2h 04:21
164 GER André Greipel LTS 54h 56:49 + 2h 05:00
165 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 54h 58:14 + 2h 06:25
166 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 54h 59:25 + 2h 07:36
167 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 54h 59:26 + 2h 07:37
168 GBR Dan McLay FVC 55h 00:34 + 2h 08:45
169 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 55h 00:45 + 2h 08:56
170 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 55h 02:44 + 2h 10:55
171 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 55h 03:33 + 2h 11:44
172 GER Robert Wagner TJL 55h 04:11 + 2h 12:22
173 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 55h 06:26 + 2h 14:37
174 NED Albert Timmer SUN 55h 06:33 + 2h 14:44
175 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 55h 07:34 + 2h 15:45
176 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 55h 07:53 + 2h 16:04
177 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 55h 12:33 + 2h 20:44
178 NED Tom Leezer TJL 55h 19:35 + 2h 27:46
179 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 55h 23:45 + 2h 31:56
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 70
2 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 32
3 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
4 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 27
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 24
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
7 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 20
9 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
10 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
11 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
12 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 16
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 15
14 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
15 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
16 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
17 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 12
18 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
19 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
20 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
21 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
22 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
23 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 6
24 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
25 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
26 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
27 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
28 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
29 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
30 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
31 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 3
32 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
33 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
34 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
35 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
36 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
37 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
38 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
39 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
40 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
41 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
42 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
43 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
44 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
45 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 352
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 222
3 GER André Greipel LTS 171
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 97
6 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
7 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 93
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
9 ITA Fabio Aru AST 71
10 IRL Dan Martin EQS 68
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 65
12 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 55
14 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
15 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 50
16 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48
17 GBR Ben Swift UAE 47
18 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
19 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
20 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 39
21 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
22 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 32
23 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
24 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
25 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 28
26 GBR Simon Yates ORS 27
27 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 27
28 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 27
29 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
30 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 26
31 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 26
32 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 26
33 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
34 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 25
35 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 24
36 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24
37 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23
38 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 23
39 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 23
40 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
41 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
42 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
43 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
44 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
45 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
46 NZL George Bennett TJL 20
47 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
48 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
49 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
50 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
51 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
52 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
53 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
54 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
55 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 17
56 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
57 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
58 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
59 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
60 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
61 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
62 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
63 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 13
64 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 13
65 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 13
66 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
67 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
68 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
69 AUT Marco Haller KAT 13
70 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
71 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
72 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
73 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
74 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 10
75 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
76 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
77 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
78 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
79 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
80 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 9
81 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
82 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
83 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
84 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
85 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 7
86 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
87 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
88 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
89 GER Christian Knees SKY 6
90 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
91 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 5
92 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
93 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
94 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 5
95 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
96 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 4
97 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 4
98 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 4
99 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
100 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
101 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
102 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
103 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
104 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
105 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 2
106 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
107 NED Roy Curvers SUN 2
108 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
109 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
110 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 158h 42:35 158h 42:35
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 158h 55:27 + 12:52
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 159h 29:18 + 46:43
4 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 159h 37:09 + 54:34
5 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 159h 41:11 + 58:36
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 159h 46:23 + 1h 03:48
7 USA BMC RACING TEAM 159h 57:13 + 1h 14:38
8 AUS ORICA SCOTT 160h 00:03 + 1h 17:28
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 160h 16:46 + 1h 34:11
10 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 160h 23:44 + 1h 41:09
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 160h 27:35 + 1h 45:00
12 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 160h 37:19 + 1h 54:44
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 160h 42:49 + 2h 00:14
14 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 160h 56:03 + 2h 13:28
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 160h 56:54 + 2h 14:19
16 GER BORA HANSGROHE 160h 57:59 + 2h 15:24
17 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 161h 03:27 + 2h 20:52
18 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 161h 06:03 + 2h 23:28
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 161h 36:21 + 2h 53:46
20 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 161h 43:42 + 3h 01:07
21 FRA FDJ 161h 47:40 + 3h 05:05
22 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 161h 51:23 + 3h 08:48
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11