Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 3h 38:15
2 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:00
3 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 00:00
4 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 00:00
5 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 00:00
6 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 00:00
7 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:00
8 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:00
9 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 00:00
10 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 00:00
11 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 00:00
12 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:00
13 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
14 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:00
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:00
16 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
17 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:00
18 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:00
19 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
20 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:00
22 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 00:00
23 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 00:15
24 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:17
25 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 00:17
26 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:22
27 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 00:23
28 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 00:28
29 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:51
30 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:51
31 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:51
32 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:51
33 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:51
34 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:51
35 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:51
36 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:51
37 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:51
38 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 00:51
39 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 00:51
40 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 00:51
41 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 00:51
42 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 00:53
43 GER André Greipel LTS + 01:25
44 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 01:33
45 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 01:33
46 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 01:33
47 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 01:33
48 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 01:33
49 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 01:33
50 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 01:33
51 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 01:33
52 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 01:33
53 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 01:33
54 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 01:33
55 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 01:33
56 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 01:33
57 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 01:33
58 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 01:33
59 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 01:33
60 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 01:33
61 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 01:33
62 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 01:33
63 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 01:33
64 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 01:33
65 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 01:40
66 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 01:43
67 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 01:43
68 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 01:43
69 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 01:58
70 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 02:06
71 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 02:09
72 GER Christian Knees SKY + 02:14
73 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 02:32
74 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 02:39
75 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 02:44
76 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 02:51
77 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 02:51
78 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 02:51
79 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 02:51
80 GER Paul Martens TJL + 02:51
81 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 02:51
82 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 02:51
83 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 02:51
84 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 02:51
85 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 02:51
86 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 02:51
87 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 02:51
88 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 03:35
89 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 04:24
90 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 04:54
91 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 04:54
92 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 04:54
93 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 04:54
94 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 04:54
95 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 04:54
96 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 04:54
97 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 04:54
98 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 05:05
99 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 05:05
100 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 05:05
101 GER Nils Politt KAT + 05:05
102 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 05:05
103 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 05:05
104 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 05:19
105 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 05:45
106 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 06:19
107 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 06:19
108 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 06:19
109 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 06:19
110 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 06:19
111 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 06:19
112 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 06:19
113 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 06:19
114 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 06:19
115 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 06:45
116 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 07:02
117 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 07:38
118 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 09:09
119 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 09:09
120 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 09:59
121 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 09:59
122 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 09:59
123 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 09:59
124 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 16:19
125 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 16:19
126 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 16:19
127 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 16:19
128 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 16:19
129 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 16:19
130 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 16:19
131 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 16:19
132 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 16:19
133 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 16:19
134 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 16:19
135 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 16:19
136 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 16:19
137 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 16:19
138 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 16:19
139 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 16:19
140 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 16:19
141 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 16:19
142 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 16:19
143 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 16:19
144 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 16:19
145 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 16:19
146 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 16:19
147 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 16:19
148 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 16:19
149 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 16:19
150 FRA Julien Simon COF + 16:19
151 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 16:19
152 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 16:19
153 GER Tony Martin KAT + 16:19
154 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 16:19
155 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 16:19
156 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 16:19
157 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 16:19
158 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 16:19
159 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 16:19
160 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 16:19
161 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 16:19
162 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 16:19
163 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 16:19
164 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 16:19
165 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 16:19
166 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 16:19
167 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 16:19
168 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 16:19
169 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 16:19
170 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 16:19
171 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 26:17
172 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 26:17
173 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 26:17
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 2
2 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
3 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 50
2 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 25
3 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23
4 GER John Degenkolb TFR 22
5 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
6 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
7 GER André Greipel LTS 17
8 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 15
9 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 13
10 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 13
11 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 11
12 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
13 GBR Simon Yates ORS 10
14 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
15 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 9
16 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 9
17 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 7
18 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
19 NED Albert Timmer SUN 6
20 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 5
21 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 5
22 GBR Chris Froome SKY 4
23 GER Christian Knees SKY 4
24 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 3
25 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 2
26 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
27 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 USA BMC RACING TEAM 10h 54:45
2 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:22
3 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:23
4 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:28
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:51
6 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:51
7 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01:06
8 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 01:25
9 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 01:42
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 02:24
11 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 03:16
12 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03:42
13 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 03:57
14 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 04:33
15 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 05:08
16 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 05:33
17 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 06:56
18 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 07:02
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 07:20
20 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 08:36
21 FRA FDJ + 12:57
22 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 35:29
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 68h 18:36 68h 18:36
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 68h 18:54 + 00:18
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 68h 18:59 + 00:23
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 68h 19:05 + 00:29
5 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 68h 19:53 + 01:17
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS 68h 20:38 + 02:02
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 68h 20:39 + 02:03
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 68h 24:36 + 06:00
9 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 68h 24:41 + 06:05
10 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 68h 24:52 + 06:16
11 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 68h 25:46 + 07:10
12 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 68h 27:24 + 08:48
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 68h 33:08 + 14:32
14 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 68h 34:21 + 15:45
15 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 68h 35:01 + 16:25
16 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 68h 39:04 + 20:28
17 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 68h 42:26 + 23:50
18 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 68h 46:55 + 28:19
19 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 68h 47:17 + 28:41
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 68h 48:46 + 30:10
21 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 68h 51:22 + 32:46
22 COL Sergio Henao SKY 68h 51:23 + 32:47
23 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 68h 55:09 + 36:33
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 68h 59:28 + 40:52
25 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 69h 00:54 + 42:18
26 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 69h 02:22 + 43:46
27 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 69h 08:49 + 50:13
28 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 69h 12:48 + 54:12
29 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 69h 16:09 + 57:33
30 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 69h 21:29 + 1h 02:53
31 ESP Dani Navarro COF 69h 22:40 + 1h 04:04
32 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 69h 27:26 + 1h 08:50
33 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 69h 28:32 + 1h 09:56
34 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 69h 29:31 + 1h 10:55
35 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 69h 29:54 + 1h 11:18
36 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 69h 30:49 + 1h 12:13
37 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 69h 32:55 + 1h 14:19
38 USA Nathan Brown TCG 69h 35:12 + 1h 16:36
39 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 69h 35:16 + 1h 16:40
40 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 69h 38:11 + 1h 19:35
41 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 69h 39:03 + 1h 20:27
42 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 69h 39:04 + 1h 20:28
43 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 69h 39:45 + 1h 21:09
44 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 69h 39:50 + 1h 21:14
45 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 69h 42:49 + 1h 24:13
46 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 69h 44:24 + 1h 25:48
47 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 69h 44:30 + 1h 25:54
48 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 69h 44:52 + 1h 26:16
49 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 69h 46:23 + 1h 27:47
50 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 69h 47:34 + 1h 28:58
51 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 69h 50:16 + 1h 31:40
52 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 69h 50:33 + 1h 31:57
53 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 69h 53:09 + 1h 34:33
54 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 69h 53:10 + 1h 34:34
55 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 69h 54:08 + 1h 35:32
56 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 69h 54:29 + 1h 35:53
57 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 69h 55:21 + 1h 36:45
58 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 69h 56:58 + 1h 38:22
59 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 69h 58:26 + 1h 39:50
60 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 69h 59:33 + 1h 40:57
61 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 70h 01:00 + 1h 42:24
62 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 70h 01:01 + 1h 42:25
63 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 70h 01:13 + 1h 42:37
64 FRA Axel Domont ALM 70h 01:56 + 1h 43:20
65 DEN Michael Valgren AST 70h 02:50 + 1h 44:14
66 GER Simon Geschke SUN 70h 03:16 + 1h 44:40
67 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 70h 03:32 + 1h 44:56
68 NED Koen De Kort TFR 70h 04:36 + 1h 46:00
69 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 70h 07:44 + 1h 49:08
70 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 70h 08:47 + 1h 50:11
71 POR Tiago Machado KAT 70h 09:59 + 1h 51:23
72 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 70h 10:49 + 1h 52:13
73 SUI Michael Schär BMC 70h 11:39 + 1h 53:03
74 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 70h 13:24 + 1h 54:48
75 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 70h 13:50 + 1h 55:14
76 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 70h 14:19 + 1h 55:43
77 GER Paul Martens TJL 70h 14:50 + 1h 56:14
78 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 70h 15:43 + 1h 57:07
79 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 70h 16:45 + 1h 58:09
80 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 70h 18:25 + 1h 59:49
81 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 70h 19:11 + 2h 00:35
82 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 70h 19:17 + 2h 00:41
83 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 70h 19:39 + 2h 01:03
84 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 70h 21:02 + 2h 02:26
85 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 70h 21:02 + 2h 02:26
86 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 70h 21:35 + 2h 02:59
87 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 70h 21:42 + 2h 03:06
88 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 70h 22:20 + 2h 03:44
89 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 70h 22:25 + 2h 03:49
90 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 70h 23:00 + 2h 04:24
91 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 70h 24:26 + 2h 05:50
92 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 70h 24:40 + 2h 06:04
93 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 70h 24:51 + 2h 06:15
94 GER Nils Politt KAT 70h 24:56 + 2h 06:20
95 AUS Damien Howson ORS 70h 25:21 + 2h 06:45
96 GBR Ben Swift UAE 70h 29:14 + 2h 10:38
97 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 70h 30:23 + 2h 11:47
98 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 70h 33:08 + 2h 14:32
99 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 70h 33:11 + 2h 14:35
100 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 70h 33:39 + 2h 15:03
101 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 70h 34:34 + 2h 15:58
102 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 70h 35:26 + 2h 16:50
103 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 70h 36:30 + 2h 17:54
104 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 70h 37:37 + 2h 19:01
105 GER Tony Martin KAT 70h 37:50 + 2h 19:14
106 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 70h 37:51 + 2h 19:15
107 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 70h 37:51 + 2h 19:15
108 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 70h 38:47 + 2h 20:11
109 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 70h 40:50 + 2h 22:14
110 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 70h 41:01 + 2h 22:25
111 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 70h 42:07 + 2h 23:31
112 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 70h 42:48 + 2h 24:12
113 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 70h 42:55 + 2h 24:19
114 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 70h 44:27 + 2h 25:51
115 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 70h 45:00 + 2h 26:24
116 GER John Degenkolb TFR 70h 45:49 + 2h 27:13
117 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 70h 46:45 + 2h 28:09
118 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 70h 48:12 + 2h 29:36
119 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 70h 48:22 + 2h 29:46
120 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 70h 48:56 + 2h 30:20
121 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 70h 50:54 + 2h 32:18
122 FRA Julien Simon COF 70h 52:21 + 2h 33:45
123 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 70h 52:44 + 2h 34:08
124 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 70h 54:04 + 2h 35:28
125 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 70h 54:19 + 2h 35:43
126 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 70h 55:35 + 2h 36:59
127 NED Timo Roosen TJL 70h 55:45 + 2h 37:09
128 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 70h 56:22 + 2h 37:46
129 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 70h 56:54 + 2h 38:18
130 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 70h 57:42 + 2h 39:06
131 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 70h 58:26 + 2h 39:50
132 NZL Dion Smith WGG 70h 58:37 + 2h 40:01
133 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 70h 59:15 + 2h 40:39
134 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 71h 00:31 + 2h 41:55
135 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 71h 01:16 + 2h 42:40
136 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 71h 01:43 + 2h 43:07
137 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 71h 02:03 + 2h 43:27
138 DEN Lars Bak LTS 71h 03:34 + 2h 44:58
139 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 71h 05:26 + 2h 46:50
140 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 71h 05:49 + 2h 47:13
141 NED Roy Curvers SUN 71h 06:20 + 2h 47:44
142 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 71h 06:27 + 2h 47:51
143 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 71h 07:28 + 2h 48:52
144 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 71h 07:32 + 2h 48:56
145 GER Rick Zabel KAT 71h 09:49 + 2h 51:13
146 GER Christian Knees SKY 71h 10:21 + 2h 51:45
147 SLO Grega Bole TBM 71h 10:32 + 2h 51:56
148 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 71h 12:16 + 2h 53:40
149 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 71h 13:47 + 2h 55:11
150 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 71h 17:07 + 2h 58:31
151 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 71h 17:33 + 2h 58:57
152 GER André Greipel LTS 71h 17:35 + 2h 58:59
153 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 71h 18:01 + 2h 59:25
154 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 71h 19:10 + 3h 00:34
155 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 71h 19:24 + 3h 00:48
156 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 71h 21:39 + 3h 03:03
157 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 71h 25:32 + 3h 06:56
158 AUT Marco Haller KAT 71h 26:26 + 3h 07:50
159 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 71h 27:48 + 3h 09:12
160 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 71h 29:41 + 3h 11:05
161 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 71h 30:22 + 3h 11:46
162 NED Albert Timmer SUN 71h 30:44 + 3h 12:08
163 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 71h 31:53 + 3h 13:17
164 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 71h 32:09 + 3h 13:33
165 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 71h 33:00 + 3h 14:24
166 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 71h 33:54 + 3h 15:18
167 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 71h 35:06 + 3h 16:30
168 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 71h 36:57 + 3h 18:21
169 GER Robert Wagner TJL 71h 39:51 + 3h 21:15
170 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 71h 41:33 + 3h 22:57
171 NED Tom Leezer TJL 71h 43:49 + 3h 25:13
172 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 71h 50:55 + 3h 32:19
173 GBR Dan McLay FVC 72h 09:12 + 3h 50:36
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 117
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 38
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 38
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 33
5 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 25
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 22
10 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
11 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 19
12 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 18
13 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 18
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
15 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 16
16 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 15
17 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
18 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
19 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
20 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
21 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
22 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
23 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
24 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
25 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
26 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
27 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 6
28 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 6
30 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
31 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
32 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
33 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
34 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
35 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
36 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
37 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
38 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
39 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
40 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
41 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
42 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 2
43 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
44 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
45 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
46 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
47 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
48 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
49 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
50 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
51 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
52 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
53 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
54 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
55 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 373
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 344
3 GER André Greipel LTS 204
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 143
6 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 140
7 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
8 GBR Chris Froome SKY 90
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 89
10 GER John Degenkolb TFR 79
11 ITA Fabio Aru AST 78
12 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
13 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 76
14 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 70
15 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 70
16 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 69
17 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 66
18 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 63
19 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 58
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 57
21 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 57
22 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
23 GBR Simon Yates ORS 52
24 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
25 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48
26 GBR Ben Swift UAE 47
27 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 43
29 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 42
30 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 41
31 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
32 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 37
33 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 35
34 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
35 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
36 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 32
37 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 29
38 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
39 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
40 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 28
41 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 28
42 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
43 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
44 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 26
45 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
46 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 25
47 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 25
48 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 25
49 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
50 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23
51 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
52 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
53 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
54 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
55 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
56 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
57 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
58 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
59 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 19
60 GER Tony Martin KAT 19
61 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
62 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18
63 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
64 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 17
65 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
66 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
67 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
68 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
69 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
70 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
71 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
72 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
73 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
74 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
75 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
76 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
77 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 13
78 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
79 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
80 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
81 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
82 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
83 ESP Dani Navarro COF 11
84 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
85 NED Timo Roosen TJL 11
86 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
87 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
88 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
89 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
90 GER Christian Knees SKY 10
91 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 9
92 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 9
93 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
94 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 9
95 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
96 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 8
97 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
98 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
99 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
100 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 7
101 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
102 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
103 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
104 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
105 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
106 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
107 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
108 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
109 NED Albert Timmer SUN 6
110 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
111 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
112 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
113 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
114 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
115 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
116 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
117 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
118 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
119 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
120 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
121 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
122 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
123 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
124 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 205h 06:20 205h 06:20
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 205h 16:27 + 10:07
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 206h 10:03 + 1h 03:43
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM 206h 16:19 + 1h 09:59
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 206h 17:37 + 1h 11:17
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 206h 39:32 + 1h 33:12
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 206h 47:10 + 1h 40:50
8 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 206h 51:26 + 1h 45:06
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 206h 54:47 + 1h 48:27
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 207h 08:11 + 2h 01:51
11 GER TEAM SUNWEB 207h 36:00 + 2h 29:40
12 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 207h 36:39 + 2h 30:19
13 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 207h 50:52 + 2h 44:32
14 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 207h 54:40 + 2h 48:20
15 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 207h 57:18 + 2h 50:58
16 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 208h 02:52 + 2h 56:32
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 208h 04:51 + 2h 58:31
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 208h 25:32 + 3h 19:12
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 208h 59:25 + 3h 53:05
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 209h 06:24 + 4h 00:04
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 209h 08:59 + 4h 02:39
22 FRA FDJ 209h 32:30 + 4h 26:10
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15
NZL George Bennett TJL 16