Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 5h 07:19
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 00:00
3 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:00
4 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 00:00
5 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 00:02
6 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ + 00:02
7 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:02
8 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY + 00:02
9 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:02
10 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:02
11 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:02
12 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:02
13 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 00:02
14 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:02
15 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:02
16 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:02
17 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:02
18 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:02
19 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:02
20 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:02
21 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:02
22 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 00:02
23 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 00:02
24 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:02
25 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 00:02
26 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:02
27 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:02
28 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:02
29 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 00:02
30 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 00:10
31 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:10
32 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 00:10
33 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 00:10
34 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:10
35 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:10
36 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:10
37 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 00:10
38 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 00:10
39 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 00:15
40 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:15
41 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:19
42 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 00:19
43 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 00:20
44 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:20
45 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:20
46 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 00:20
47 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:20
48 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 00:25
49 AUS Richie Porte BMC + 00:25
50 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 00:25
51 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 00:28
52 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 00:28
53 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 00:28
54 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:28
55 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:28
56 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:28
57 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 00:35
58 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 00:35
59 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:35
60 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 00:35
61 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 00:39
62 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 00:51
63 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 00:58
64 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 00:58
65 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 01:05
66 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 01:05
67 FRA Julien Simon COF + 01:05
68 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 01:05
69 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 01:05
70 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 01:05
71 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 01:05
72 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 01:29
73 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 01:37
74 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 01:37
75 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 01:37
76 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 01:37
77 ITA Manuele Mori UAE + 01:37
78 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 01:37
79 GER Paul Martens TJL + 01:37
80 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 01:37
81 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 01:37
82 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 01:42
83 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 01:49
84 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 01:49
85 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 01:49
86 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 01:49
87 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 01:49
88 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 01:49
89 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 01:49
90 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 01:49
91 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 01:49
92 BEL Ben Hermans BMC + 01:49
93 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 01:49
94 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 01:49
95 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 01:49
96 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 01:49
97 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 01:49
98 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 01:49
99 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 01:49
100 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 01:49
101 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 01:49
102 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 01:49
103 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 01:49
104 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 01:49
105 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 01:49
106 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 01:49
107 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 01:49
108 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 01:49
109 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 01:49
110 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 01:49
111 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 01:49
112 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 02:05
113 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 02:05
114 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 02:36
115 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 02:52
116 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 02:52
117 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 02:52
118 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 02:52
119 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 02:52
120 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 02:52
121 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 02:52
122 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 02:52
123 GER André Greipel LTS + 02:52
124 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 02:52
125 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 02:52
126 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 02:52
127 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 02:52
128 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 02:52
129 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 02:52
130 GER Tony Martin KAT + 02:52
131 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 02:52
132 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 02:52
133 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 02:52
134 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 02:52
135 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 02:52
136 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 02:52
137 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 02:52
138 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 02:52
139 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 02:52
140 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 03:02
141 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 03:02
142 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 03:02
143 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 03:02
144 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 03:02
145 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 03:02
146 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 03:02
147 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 03:02
148 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 03:02
149 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 03:07
150 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 03:07
151 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 03:07
152 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 03:12
153 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 03:16
154 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 03:16
155 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 03:16
156 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 03:16
157 GER Christian Knees SKY + 03:24
158 GER Nils Politt KAT + 03:26
159 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 03:26
160 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 03:26
161 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 03:26
162 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 03:26
163 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 03:46
164 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ + 03:49
165 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 03:49
166 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 03:53
167 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 03:53
168 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 03:53
169 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 03:53
170 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 03:58
171 GBR Mark Cavendish MTN + 03:58
172 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 04:06
173 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 04:14
174 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 04:14
175 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 04:14
176 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 04:19
177 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 04:26
178 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 04:26
179 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 04:46
180 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN + 05:28
181 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 05:42
182 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 05:42
183 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 06:23
184 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 09:28
185 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 09:28
186 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 11:46
187 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 11:46
188 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 11:54
189 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 11:54
190 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 11:54
191 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 12:29
192 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH + 12:29
193 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 12:29
194 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 12:29
195 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 24:10
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
2 GER Nils Politt KAT 3
3 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 2
4 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 1
5 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
2 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
3 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 2
4 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 1
5 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GER BORA HANSGROHE 15h 22:01
2 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:02
3 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:10
4 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:10
5 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:10
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:10
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:10
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:23
9 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 00:26
10 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:31
11 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:36
12 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 00:56
13 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 01:31
14 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 01:37
15 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 01:49
16 FRA FDJ + 01:57
17 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 02:08
18 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 02:27
19 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 02:34
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 03:03
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 03:04
22 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 03:42
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 10h 00:31 10h 00:31
2 GBR Chris Froome SKY 10h 00:43 + 00:12
3 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 10h 00:43 + 00:12
4 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 10h 00:44 + 00:13
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 10h 00:47 + 00:16
6 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 10h 00:56 + 00:25
7 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 10h 01:01 + 00:30
8 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10h 01:03 + 00:32
9 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 10h 01:03 + 00:32
10 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 10h 01:05 + 00:34
11 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 10h 01:08 + 00:37
12 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 10h 01:09 + 00:38
13 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 10h 01:11 + 00:40
14 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 10h 01:11 + 00:40
15 IRL Dan Martin EQS 10h 01:14 + 00:43
16 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 10h 01:14 + 00:43
17 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 10h 01:14 + 00:43
18 GBR Simon Yates ORS 10h 01:16 + 00:45
19 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 10h 01:16 + 00:45
20 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 10h 01:18 + 00:47
21 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 10h 01:19 + 00:48
22 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 10h 01:19 + 00:48
23 POL Rafal Majka BOH 10h 01:20 + 00:49
24 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 10h 01:22 + 00:51
25 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 10h 01:23 + 00:52
26 ITA Fabio Aru AST 10h 01:23 + 00:52
27 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 10h 01:25 + 00:54
28 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 10h 01:25 + 00:54
29 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 10h 01:25 + 00:54
30 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 10h 01:27 + 00:56
31 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 10h 01:34 + 01:03
32 GER Simon Geschke SUN 10h 01:35 + 01:04
33 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 10h 01:36 + 01:05
34 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 10h 01:36 + 01:05
35 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 10h 01:38 + 01:07
36 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 10h 01:39 + 01:08
37 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 10h 01:39 + 01:08
38 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 10h 01:40 + 01:09
39 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 10h 01:41 + 01:10
40 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 10h 01:41 + 01:10
41 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 10h 01:43 + 01:12
42 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 10h 01:43 + 01:12
43 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 10h 01:43 + 01:12
44 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10h 01:44 + 01:13
45 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 10h 01:46 + 01:15
46 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 10h 01:48 + 01:17
47 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 10h 01:49 + 01:18
48 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10h 01:54 + 01:23
49 COL Sergio Henao SKY 10h 01:55 + 01:24
50 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 10h 01:58 + 01:27
51 POR Tiago Machado KAT 10h 02:01 + 01:30
52 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 10h 02:06 + 01:35
53 AUS Richie Porte BMC 10h 02:08 + 01:37
54 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 10h 02:13 + 01:42
55 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 10h 02:13 + 01:42
56 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 10h 02:14 + 01:43
57 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10h 02:21 + 01:50
58 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 10h 02:22 + 01:51
59 GER John Degenkolb TFR 10h 02:23 + 01:52
60 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10h 02:24 + 01:53
61 NZL George Bennett TJL 10h 02:26 + 01:55
62 DEN Michael Valgren AST 10h 02:29 + 01:58
63 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 10h 02:31 + 02:00
64 NED Jos van Emden TJL 10h 02:33 + 02:02
65 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 10h 02:33 + 02:02
66 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 10h 02:34 + 02:03
67 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 10h 02:35 + 02:04
68 SLO Grega Bole TBM 10h 02:40 + 02:09
69 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 10h 02:43 + 02:12
70 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 10h 02:44 + 02:13
71 GER Paul Martens TJL 10h 02:46 + 02:15
72 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 10h 02:47 + 02:16
73 ESP Dani Navarro COF 10h 02:54 + 02:23
74 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 10h 02:55 + 02:24
75 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 10h 02:59 + 02:28
76 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 10h 02:59 + 02:28
77 AUS Damien Howson ORS 10h 03:01 + 02:30
78 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 10h 03:03 + 02:32
79 FRA Julien Simon COF 10h 03:03 + 02:32
80 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 10h 03:04 + 02:33
81 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10h 03:10 + 02:39
82 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10h 03:12 + 02:41
83 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 10h 03:16 + 02:45
84 DEN Lars Bak LTS 10h 03:17 + 02:46
85 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 10h 03:18 + 02:47
86 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 10h 03:18 + 02:47
87 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 10h 03:18 + 02:47
88 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 10h 03:22 + 02:51
89 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 10h 03:22 + 02:51
90 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 10h 03:23 + 02:52
91 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 10h 03:24 + 02:53
92 GBR Ben Swift UAE 10h 03:26 + 02:55
93 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 10h 03:27 + 02:56
94 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 10h 03:27 + 02:56
95 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 10h 03:28 + 02:57
96 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 10h 03:31 + 03:00
97 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 10h 03:31 + 03:00
98 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 10h 03:38 + 03:07
99 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 10h 03:40 + 03:09
100 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 10h 03:41 + 03:10
101 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 10h 03:41 + 03:10
102 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 10h 03:47 + 03:16
103 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 10h 03:50 + 03:19
104 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 10h 03:52 + 03:21
105 NZL Dion Smith WGG 10h 03:53 + 03:22
106 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 10h 03:54 + 03:23
107 NED Timo Roosen TJL 10h 03:55 + 03:24
108 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 10h 04:01 + 03:30
109 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 10h 04:01 + 03:30
110 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 10h 04:03 + 03:32
111 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 10h 04:03 + 03:32
112 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 10h 04:06 + 03:35
113 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 10h 04:09 + 03:38
114 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10h 04:12 + 03:41
115 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 10h 04:14 + 03:43
116 GER André Greipel LTS 10h 04:14 + 03:43
117 NED Robert Gesink TJL 10h 04:16 + 03:45
118 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 10h 04:16 + 03:45
119 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 10h 04:17 + 03:46
120 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10h 04:20 + 03:49
121 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 10h 04:23 + 03:52
122 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 10h 04:24 + 03:53
123 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 10h 04:26 + 03:55
124 GER Rick Zabel KAT 10h 04:30 + 03:59
125 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 10h 04:32 + 04:01
126 GBR Dan McLay FVC 10h 04:33 + 04:02
127 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 10h 04:33 + 04:02
128 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 10h 04:34 + 04:03
129 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 10h 04:35 + 04:04
130 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 10h 04:35 + 04:04
131 GER Nils Politt KAT 10h 04:36 + 04:05
132 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 10h 04:39 + 04:08
133 GER Robert Wagner TJL 10h 04:40 + 04:09
134 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 10h 04:42 + 04:11
135 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 10h 04:48 + 04:17
136 GER Christian Knees SKY 10h 04:49 + 04:18
137 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 10h 04:50 + 04:19
138 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 10h 04:55 + 04:24
139 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 10h 04:56 + 04:25
140 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 10h 05:03 + 04:32
141 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 10h 05:08 + 04:37
142 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 10h 05:14 + 04:43
143 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 10h 05:18 + 04:47
144 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 10h 05:18 + 04:47
145 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 10h 05:25 + 04:54
146 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10h 05:27 + 04:56
147 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 10h 05:31 + 05:00
148 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 10h 05:32 + 05:01
149 NED Roy Curvers SUN 10h 05:33 + 05:02
150 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 10h 05:38 + 05:07
151 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 10h 05:38 + 05:07
152 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 10h 05:38 + 05:07
153 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 10h 05:40 + 05:09
154 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 10h 05:43 + 05:12
155 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 10h 05:44 + 05:13
156 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 10h 05:54 + 05:23
157 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 10h 05:57 + 05:26
158 GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 10h 06:13 + 05:42
159 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 10h 06:24 + 05:53
160 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 10h 06:43 + 06:12
161 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 10h 06:46 + 06:15
162 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 10h 07:28 + 06:57
163 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 10h 07:47 + 07:16
164 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10h 08:02 + 07:31
165 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 10h 08:05 + 07:34
166 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 10h 08:28 + 07:57
167 SUI Michael Schär BMC 10h 10:02 + 09:31
168 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 10h 10:12 + 09:41
169 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 10h 10:16 + 09:45
170 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 10h 10:35 + 10:04
171 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 10h 10:51 + 10:20
172 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 10h 11:50 + 11:19
173 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 10h 12:28 + 11:57
174 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 10h 13:07 + 12:36
175 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 10h 13:13 + 12:42
176 GER Tony Martin KAT 10h 13:15 + 12:44
177 USA Nathan Brown TCG 10h 13:29 + 12:58
178 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 10h 13:34 + 13:03
179 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 10h 13:39 + 13:08
180 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 10h 13:40 + 13:09
181 NED Albert Timmer SUN 10h 14:06 + 13:35
182 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 10h 14:35 + 14:04
183 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 10h 14:39 + 14:08
184 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 10h 14:40 + 14:09
185 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 10h 14:51 + 14:20
186 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 10h 14:56 + 14:25
187 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 10h 15:14 + 14:43
188 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 10h 15:22 + 14:51
189 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 10h 15:34 + 15:03
190 FRA Axel Domont ALM 10h 15:45 + 15:14
191 AUT Marco Haller KAT 10h 17:26 + 16:55
192 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 10h 19:57 + 19:26
193 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 10h 20:07 + 19:36
194 NED Tom Leezer TJL 10h 26:43 + 26:12
195 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 10h 27:45 + 27:14
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
2 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 2
3 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
4 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
5 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 1
6 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 66
2 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 57
3 SVK Peter Sagan BOH 50
4 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 44
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 32
6 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 31
7 GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 31
8 GER André Greipel LTS 30
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 22
10 GBR Ben Swift UAE 22
11 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
12 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
13 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 20
14 GBR Chris Froome SKY 19
15 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
16 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 17
17 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
18 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 17
19 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 16
20 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
21 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
22 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
23 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
24 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 13
25 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 13
26 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
27 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
28 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 11
29 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 11
30 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 10
31 USA Nathan Brown TCG 10
32 NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
33 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
34 POL Rafal Majka BOH 7
35 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 6
36 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 6
37 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 6
38 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 5
39 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 5
40 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 5
41 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
42 GER John Degenkolb TFR 4
43 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 3
44 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 3
45 GBR Dan McLay FVC 3
46 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
47 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 2
48 GER Rick Zabel KAT 2
49 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 1
50 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
51 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 30h 01:52 30h 01:52
2 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 30h 02:53 + 01:01
3 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 30h 03:08 + 01:16
4 GER BORA HANSGROHE 30h 03:09 + 01:17
5 GER TEAM SUNWEB 30h 03:19 + 01:27
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 30h 03:19 + 01:27
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 30h 03:19 + 01:27
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM 30h 03:20 + 01:28
9 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 30h 03:31 + 01:39
10 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 30h 03:59 + 02:07
11 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30h 04:28 + 02:36
12 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 30h 05:39 + 03:47
13 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 30h 05:48 + 03:56
14 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 30h 05:53 + 04:01
15 FRA FDJ 30h 05:53 + 04:01
16 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 30h 05:55 + 04:03
17 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30h 06:10 + 04:18
18 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 30h 06:29 + 04:37
19 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 30h 06:33 + 04:41
20 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30h 07:11 + 05:19
21 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 30h 07:20 + 05:28
22 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 30h 07:29 + 05:37
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1