Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 00:00
2 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 00:37
3 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:50
4 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:50
5 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 00:50
6 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:50
7 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 00:50
8 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:50
9 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 00:50
10 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 00:50
11 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 00:50
12 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:50
13 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:50
14 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:50
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:50
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:50
17 AUS Richie Porte BMC + 00:50
18 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:50
19 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:50
20 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:50
21 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:50
22 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 00:50
23 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:50
24 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 00:50
25 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:50
26 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:50
27 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:50
28 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:50
29 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:50
30 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:50
31 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 00:50
32 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 00:50
33 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY + 00:50
34 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:50
35 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 00:50
36 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 00:50
37 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:50
38 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:50
39 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:50
40 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:50
41 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:56
42 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 01:59
43 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 02:25
44 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 06:59
45 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 06:59
46 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 08:47
47 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 08:47
48 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 09:34
49 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 09:34
50 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 09:34
51 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 09:34
52 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 09:34
53 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 09:34
54 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 09:34
55 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 09:34
56 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 09:34
57 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 09:34
58 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 09:34
59 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 09:34
60 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 13:12
61 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 13:12
62 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 13:12
63 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 13:12
64 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 13:12
65 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 13:28
66 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 13:28
67 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 13:28
68 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 13:28
69 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 13:28
70 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 13:28
71 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 13:28
72 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 13:28
73 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 13:28
74 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 13:28
75 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 15:14
76 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 15:14
77 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 15:14
78 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 15:14
79 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 16:52
80 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 16:52
81 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 17:15
82 GER Nils Politt KAT + 17:15
83 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 20:56
84 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 20:56
85 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 20:56
86 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 20:56
87 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 20:56
88 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 20:56
89 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 20:56
90 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 20:56
91 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 20:56
92 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 20:56
93 GER Paul Martens TJL + 20:56
94 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 20:56
95 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 20:56
96 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 20:56
97 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 20:56
98 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 20:56
99 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 20:56
100 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 20:56
101 ITA Manuele Mori UAE + 20:56
102 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 20:56
103 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 20:56
104 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 20:56
105 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 20:56
106 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 20:56
107 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 20:56
108 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 20:56
109 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 20:56
110 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 20:56
111 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 20:56
112 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 20:56
113 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 20:56
114 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 20:56
115 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 20:56
116 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 20:56
117 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 20:56
118 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 20:56
119 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 20:56
120 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 20:56
121 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 20:56
122 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 20:56
123 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 20:56
124 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 20:56
125 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 20:56
126 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 20:56
127 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 20:56
128 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 24:29
129 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 24:29
130 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 24:29
131 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 24:29
132 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 24:29
133 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 24:29
134 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 27:26
135 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 27:49
136 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 28:30
137 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 31:34
138 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 31:34
139 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 31:34
140 GER Christian Knees SKY + 31:34
141 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 31:34
142 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 31:34
143 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 31:34
144 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 31:34
145 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 31:34
146 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 31:34
147 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 31:34
148 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 31:34
149 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 31:34
150 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 31:34
151 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 31:34
152 GER André Greipel LTS + 31:34
153 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 31:34
154 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 31:34
155 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 31:34
156 FRA Julien Simon COF + 31:34
157 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 31:34
158 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 31:34
159 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 31:34
160 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 31:34
161 GER Tony Martin KAT + 31:34
162 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 31:34
163 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 31:34
164 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 31:34
165 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 31:34
166 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 31:34
167 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 31:34
168 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 31:34
169 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 31:34
170 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 31:34
171 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 31:34
172 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 31:34
173 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 31:34
174 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 31:34
175 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 31:34
176 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 31:34
177 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 31:34
178 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 31:34
179 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 31:34
180 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 31:34
181 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 31:34
182 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 31:34
183 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 31:34
184 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 31:34
185 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 31:34
186 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ + 37:33
187 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 37:33
188 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ + 37:33
189 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 37:33
190 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 37:33
191 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN + 37:33
192 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 37:33
193 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH + 40:30
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 10
2 NED Robert Gesink TJL 8
3 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 7
4 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
5 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
6 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
7 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 3
8 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
9 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 37
2 NED Robert Gesink TJL 25
3 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
4 GER André Greipel LTS 20
5 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 19
6 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 17
7 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 15
9 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 15
10 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 13
11 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
12 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 11
13 POL Rafal Majka BOH 11
14 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 10
15 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 9
16 USA Nathan Brown TCG 9
17 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 8
18 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 7
19 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 6
20 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 6
21 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
22 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 5
23 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
24 IRL Dan Martin EQS 4
25 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 3
26 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
27 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 2
28 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 2
29 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 USA BMC RACING TEAM 13h 33:57
2 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
3 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:00
4 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
5 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 00:00
6 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:00
7 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
8 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
9 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:06
10 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 06:09
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 08:44
12 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 19:53
13 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 20:32
14 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 21:41
15 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 28:11
16 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 32:44
17 FRA FDJ + 35:46
18 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 37:31
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 37:34
20 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 40:12
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 40:12
22 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 40:41
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 33h 19:10 33h 19:10
2 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 33h 19:22 + 00:12
3 ITA Fabio Aru AST 33h 19:24 + 00:14
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 33h 19:35 + 00:25
5 AUS Richie Porte BMC 33h 19:49 + 00:39
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS 33h 19:53 + 00:43
7 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 33h 19:57 + 00:47
8 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 33h 20:02 + 00:52
9 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 33h 20:04 + 00:54
10 POL Rafal Majka BOH 33h 20:11 + 01:01
11 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 33h 20:11 + 01:01
12 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 33h 20:17 + 01:07
13 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 33h 20:34 + 01:24
14 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 33h 20:39 + 01:29
15 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 33h 20:43 + 01:33
16 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 33h 20:57 + 01:47
17 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 33h 21:07 + 01:57
18 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 33h 21:10 + 02:00
19 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 33h 21:24 + 02:14
20 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 33h 21:33 + 02:23
21 COL Sergio Henao SKY 33h 21:42 + 02:32
22 NZL George Bennett TJL 33h 21:44 + 02:34
23 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 33h 21:45 + 02:35
24 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 33h 21:51 + 02:41
25 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 33h 21:52 + 02:42
26 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 33h 21:54 + 02:44
27 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 33h 22:27 + 03:17
28 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 33h 22:34 + 03:24
29 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 33h 22:42 + 03:32
30 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 33h 22:43 + 03:33
31 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 33h 23:20 + 04:10
32 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 33h 23:46 + 04:36
33 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 33h 28:26 + 09:16
34 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 33h 28:34 + 09:24
35 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 33h 28:48 + 09:38
36 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 33h 30:30 + 11:20
37 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 33h 30:57 + 11:47
38 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 33h 31:01 + 11:51
39 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 33h 32:23 + 13:13
40 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 33h 32:27 + 13:17
41 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 33h 32:51 + 13:41
42 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 33h 33:23 + 14:13
43 ESP Dani Navarro COF 33h 33:57 + 14:47
44 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 33h 34:00 + 14:50
45 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 33h 34:04 + 14:54
46 NED Robert Gesink TJL 33h 34:08 + 14:58
47 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 33h 34:10 + 15:00
48 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 33h 34:18 + 15:08
49 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 33h 34:46 + 15:36
50 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 33h 35:18 + 16:08
51 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 33h 35:26 + 16:16
52 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 33h 35:35 + 16:25
53 DEN Michael Valgren AST 33h 35:51 + 16:41
54 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 33h 35:59 + 16:49
55 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 33h 36:43 + 17:33
56 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 33h 36:52 + 17:42
57 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 33h 37:11 + 18:01
58 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 33h 38:35 + 19:25
59 POR Tiago Machado KAT 33h 39:28 + 20:18
60 USA Nathan Brown TCG 33h 40:00 + 20:50
61 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 33h 41:12 + 22:02
62 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 33h 41:15 + 22:05
63 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 33h 42:15 + 23:05
64 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 33h 42:18 + 23:08
65 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33h 42:23 + 23:13
66 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 33h 42:27 + 23:17
67 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 33h 42:36 + 23:26
68 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 33h 42:40 + 23:30
69 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 33h 42:57 + 23:47
70 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 33h 43:25 + 24:15
71 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 33h 43:58 + 24:48
72 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 33h 44:00 + 24:50
73 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 33h 44:34 + 25:24
74 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 33h 46:22 + 27:12
75 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 33h 47:40 + 28:30
76 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 33h 47:45 + 28:35
77 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 33h 47:57 + 28:47
78 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 33h 49:03 + 29:53
79 AUS Damien Howson ORS 33h 49:41 + 30:31
80 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 33h 49:53 + 30:43
81 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 33h 49:55 + 30:45
82 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 33h 50:07 + 30:57
83 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 33h 50:51 + 31:41
84 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 33h 51:09 + 31:59
85 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 33h 51:19 + 32:09
86 GER Paul Martens TJL 33h 52:11 + 33:01
87 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 33h 52:16 + 33:06
88 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 33h 52:34 + 33:24
89 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 33h 52:34 + 33:24
90 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 33h 52:37 + 33:27
91 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 33h 52:46 + 33:36
92 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 33h 53:09 + 33:59
93 NED Koen De Kort TFR 33h 53:27 + 34:17
94 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 33h 53:33 + 34:23
95 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 33h 53:43 + 34:33
96 GER Nils Politt KAT 33h 54:19 + 35:09
97 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 33h 54:40 + 35:30
98 GER Rick Zabel KAT 33h 54:45 + 35:35
99 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 33h 54:50 + 35:40
100 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 33h 54:59 + 35:49
101 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 33h 55:33 + 36:23
102 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 33h 55:47 + 36:37
103 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 33h 56:02 + 36:52
104 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 33h 56:23 + 37:13
105 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 33h 56:23 + 37:13
106 GER John Degenkolb TFR 33h 56:27 + 37:17
107 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 33h 56:46 + 37:36
108 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 33h 56:58 + 37:48
109 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 33h 57:23 + 38:13
110 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 33h 57:42 + 38:32
111 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 33h 57:44 + 38:34
112 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 33h 57:48 + 38:38
113 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 33h 57:54 + 38:44
114 FRA Axel Domont ALM 33h 58:16 + 39:06
115 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 33h 58:38 + 39:28
116 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 33h 58:42 + 39:32
117 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 33h 59:38 + 40:28
118 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 34h 00:20 + 41:10
119 GBR Ben Swift UAE 34h 00:25 + 41:15
120 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 34h 00:36 + 41:26
121 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 34h 00:43 + 41:33
122 SUI Michael Schär BMC 34h 00:59 + 41:49
123 GER Simon Geschke SUN 34h 01:14 + 42:04
124 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 34h 01:19 + 42:09
125 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 34h 01:20 + 42:10
126 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 34h 01:24 + 42:14
127 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 34h 02:38 + 43:28
128 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 34h 02:47 + 43:37
129 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 34h 03:02 + 43:52
130 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 34h 03:05 + 43:55
131 DEN Lars Bak LTS 34h 04:12 + 45:02
132 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 34h 04:34 + 45:24
133 NZL Dion Smith WGG 34h 04:46 + 45:36
134 FRA Julien Simon COF 34h 04:48 + 45:38
135 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 34h 04:50 + 45:40
136 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 34h 05:14 + 46:04
137 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 34h 05:26 + 46:16
138 SLO Grega Bole TBM 34h 05:27 + 46:17
139 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 34h 05:39 + 46:29
140 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 34h 05:59 + 46:49
141 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 34h 06:05 + 46:55
142 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 34h 06:06 + 46:56
143 NED Timo Roosen TJL 34h 06:12 + 47:02
144 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 34h 06:16 + 47:06
145 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 34h 06:29 + 47:19
146 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 34h 06:45 + 47:35
147 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 34h 07:03 + 47:53
148 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 34h 07:49 + 48:39
149 GER Christian Knees SKY 34h 08:10 + 49:00
150 NED Jos van Emden TJL 34h 08:21 + 49:11
151 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 34h 08:37 + 49:27
152 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 34h 08:57 + 49:47
153 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 34h 09:03 + 49:53
154 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 34h 09:37 + 50:27
155 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 34h 09:37 + 50:27
156 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 34h 09:43 + 50:33
157 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 34h 10:00 + 50:50
158 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 34h 10:12 + 51:02
159 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 34h 10:13 + 51:03
160 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 34h 11:01 + 51:51
161 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 34h 11:22 + 52:12
162 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 34h 11:25 + 52:15
163 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 34h 12:35 + 53:25
164 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 34h 12:37 + 53:27
165 GER André Greipel LTS 34h 12:38 + 53:28
166 GBR Dan McLay FVC 34h 12:44 + 53:34
167 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 34h 12:50 + 53:40
168 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 34h 13:28 + 54:18
169 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 34h 14:04 + 54:54
170 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 34h 15:15 + 56:05
171 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 34h 15:41 + 56:31
172 AUT Marco Haller KAT 34h 15:45 + 56:35
173 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 34h 15:52 + 56:42
174 GER Robert Wagner TJL 34h 16:35 + 57:25
175 NED Roy Curvers SUN 34h 16:48 + 57:38
176 GER Tony Martin KAT 34h 16:53 + 57:43
177 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 34h 16:53 + 57:43
178 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 34h 17:13 + 58:03
179 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 34h 17:21 + 58:11
180 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 34h 18:28 + 59:18
181 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 34h 20:05 + 1h 00:55
182 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 34h 20:22 + 1h 01:12
183 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 34h 21:57 + 1h 02:47
184 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 34h 22:31 + 1h 03:21
185 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 34h 22:50 + 1h 03:40
186 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 34h 23:23 + 1h 04:13
187 NED Albert Timmer SUN 34h 23:25 + 1h 04:15
188 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 34h 27:10 + 1h 08:00
189 NED Tom Leezer TJL 34h 33:19 + 1h 14:09
190 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 34h 34:25 + 1h 15:15
191 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 34h 35:58 + 1h 16:48
192 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 34h 37:40 + 1h 18:30
193 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 34h 48:51 + 1h 29:41
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 10
3 IRL Dan Martin EQS 8
4 NED Robert Gesink TJL 8
5 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 7
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
7 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
8 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 5
9 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
10 AUS Richie Porte BMC 4
11 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
12 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
13 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
14 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
15 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
16 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 2
17 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
18 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
19 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 1
21 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
22 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
23 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 212
2 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 182
3 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 140
4 GER André Greipel LTS 130
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 113
6 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 73
7 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 66
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 54
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 51
10 ITA Fabio Aru AST 45
11 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 44
12 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
13 GBR Chris Froome SKY 41
14 GBR Ben Swift UAE 39
15 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 38
16 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 37
17 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 30
18 GER John Degenkolb TFR 27
19 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 26
20 NED Robert Gesink TJL 25
21 POL Rafal Majka BOH 23
22 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23
23 AUS Richie Porte BMC 22
24 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 22
25 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
26 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
27 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
28 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
29 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
30 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
31 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 20
32 GBR Dan McLay FVC 20
33 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
34 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
35 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 19
36 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 19
37 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
38 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
39 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
40 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 17
41 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
42 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
43 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 17
44 GBR Simon Yates ORS 15
45 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 15
46 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
47 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
48 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
49 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
50 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
51 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 14
52 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 13
53 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
54 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
55 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 13
56 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
57 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
58 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 13
59 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
60 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 13
61 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
62 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 11
63 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 11
64 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 10
65 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 10
66 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10
67 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
68 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 9
69 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
70 NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
71 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
72 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 8
73 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
74 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
75 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
76 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 6
77 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 6
78 NZL Dion Smith WGG 6
79 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 6
80 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
81 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 5
82 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 4
83 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
84 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 4
85 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 4
86 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
87 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
88 NZL George Bennett TJL 3
89 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 3
90 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
91 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 3
92 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
93 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
94 AUT Marco Haller KAT 3
95 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
96 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
97 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 99h 58:32 99h 58:32
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM 100h 00:31 + 01:59
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 100h 01:53 + 03:21
4 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 100h 02:07 + 03:35
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT 100h 02:30 + 03:58
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 100h 04:32 + 06:00
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE 100h 05:33 + 07:01
8 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 100h 05:55 + 07:23
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 100h 08:17 + 09:45
10 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 100h 13:29 + 14:57
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 100h 18:33 + 20:01
12 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 100h 33:52 + 35:20
13 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 100h 36:06 + 37:34
14 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 100h 36:39 + 38:07
15 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 100h 41:08 + 42:36
16 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100h 43:28 + 44:56
17 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 100h 48:09 + 49:37
18 FRA FDJ 100h 48:15 + 49:43
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 100h 50:51 + 52:19
20 GER TEAM SUNWEB 100h 53:03 + 54:31
21 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 100h 55:17 + 56:45
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 101h 02:07 + 1h 03:35
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5