Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 28:15
2 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 00:01
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:06
4 GER Tony Martin KAT + 00:14
5 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:20
6 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:21
7 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:28
8 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:31
9 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 00:34
10 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:37
11 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 00:41
12 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 00:42
13 GER Nils Politt KAT + 00:43
14 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 00:49
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:51
16 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:56
17 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 01:06
18 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 01:07
19 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 01:09
20 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 01:11
21 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 01:13
22 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 01:16
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 01:21
24 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 01:22
25 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 01:25
26 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 01:26
27 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 01:27
28 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 01:27
29 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 01:27
30 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 01:28
31 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 01:28
32 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 01:34
33 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 01:34
34 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 01:36
35 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 01:36
36 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 01:42
37 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 01:46
38 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 01:46
39 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 01:47
40 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 01:52
41 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 01:52
42 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 01:52
43 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 01:52
44 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 01:52
45 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 01:54
46 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 01:56
47 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 01:56
48 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 01:56
49 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 01:58
50 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 02:01
51 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 02:01
52 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 02:03
53 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 02:03
54 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 02:07
55 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 02:08
56 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 02:10
57 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 02:10
58 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 02:11
59 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 02:11
60 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 02:13
61 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 02:13
62 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 02:15
63 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 02:16
64 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 02:19
65 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 02:19
66 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 02:19
67 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 02:20
68 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 02:23
69 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 02:25
70 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 02:25
71 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 02:25
72 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 02:26
73 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 02:26
74 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 02:26
75 FRA Julien Simon COF + 02:27
76 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 02:28
77 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 02:28
78 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 02:30
79 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 02:30
80 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 02:32
81 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 02:33
82 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 02:34
83 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 02:34
84 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 02:35
85 GER Paul Martens TJL + 02:36
86 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 02:36
87 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 02:36
88 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 02:44
89 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 02:44
90 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 02:44
91 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 02:45
92 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 02:46
93 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 02:47
94 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 02:47
95 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 02:47
96 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 02:50
97 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 02:50
98 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 02:50
99 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 02:54
100 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 02:54
101 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 02:54
102 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 02:56
103 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 03:00
104 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 03:00
105 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 03:04
106 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 03:05
107 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 03:05
108 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 03:05
109 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 03:07
110 GER Christian Knees SKY + 03:07
111 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 03:07
112 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 03:07
113 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 03:08
114 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 03:09
115 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 03:10
116 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 03:11
117 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 03:15
118 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 03:15
119 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 03:18
120 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 03:20
121 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 03:21
122 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 03:22
123 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 03:22
124 GER André Greipel LTS + 03:22
125 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 03:23
126 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 03:24
127 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 03:25
128 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 03:25
129 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 03:25
130 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 03:25
131 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 03:26
132 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 03:27
133 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 03:27
134 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 03:27
135 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 03:27
136 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 03:30
137 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 03:31
138 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 03:31
139 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 03:32
140 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 03:38
141 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 03:40
142 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 03:40
143 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 03:41
144 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 03:44
145 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 03:47
146 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 03:49
147 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 03:49
148 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 03:51
149 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 03:51
150 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 03:53
151 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 03:57
152 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 03:58
153 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 03:58
154 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 03:59
155 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 04:05
156 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 04:06
157 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 04:09
158 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 04:11
159 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 04:11
160 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 04:23
161 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 04:24
162 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 04:24
163 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 04:25
164 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 04:32
165 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 04:38
166 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 04:45
167 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 05:10
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 20
2 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 17
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 15
4 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
5 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 11
6 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 10
7 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 9
8 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 8
9 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 7
10 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 6
11 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 5
12 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 4
13 GER Nils Politt KAT 3
14 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 2
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 1h 25:43
2 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 02:01
3 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 02:14
4 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 02:24
5 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 02:35
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 02:37
7 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 02:46
8 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 02:52
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 02:55
10 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 02:56
11 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 03:07
12 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 03:22
13 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03:52
14 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04:06
15 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 04:39
16 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 04:46
17 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 04:47
18 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 06:10
19 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 06:30
20 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 07:06
21 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 08:01
22 FRA FDJ + 08:43
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 83h 55:16 83h 55:16
2 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 83h 56:10 + 00:54
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 83h 57:36 + 02:20
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 83h 57:37 + 02:21
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST 83h 58:21 + 03:05
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 83h 59:58 + 04:42
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 84h 01:30 + 06:14
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 84h 03:36 + 08:20
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 84h 04:05 + 08:49
10 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 84h 04:41 + 09:25
11 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 84h 10:04 + 14:48
12 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 84h 10:44 + 15:28
13 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 84h 19:54 + 24:38
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 84h 20:44 + 25:28
15 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 84h 28:37 + 33:21
16 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 84h 32:02 + 36:46
17 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 84h 32:59 + 37:43
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 84h 33:03 + 37:47
19 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 84h 34:52 + 39:36
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 84h 37:20 + 42:04
21 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 84h 37:55 + 42:39
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 84h 45:20 + 50:04
23 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 84h 49:08 + 53:52
24 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 84h 55:14 + 59:58
25 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 84h 59:38 + 1h 04:22
26 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 85h 07:59 + 1h 12:43
27 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 85h 08:07 + 1h 12:51
28 ESP Dani Navarro COF 85h 09:51 + 1h 14:35
29 COL Sergio Henao SKY 85h 11:48 + 1h 16:32
30 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 85h 16:32 + 1h 21:16
31 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 85h 20:41 + 1h 25:25
32 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 85h 27:18 + 1h 32:02
33 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 85h 27:51 + 1h 32:35
34 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 85h 29:18 + 1h 34:02
35 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 85h 30:32 + 1h 35:16
36 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 85h 31:11 + 1h 35:55
37 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 85h 33:49 + 1h 38:33
38 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 85h 35:05 + 1h 39:49
39 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 85h 40:39 + 1h 45:23
40 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 85h 43:27 + 1h 48:11
41 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 85h 44:56 + 1h 49:40
42 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 85h 52:45 + 1h 57:29
43 USA Nathan Brown TCG 85h 53:08 + 1h 57:52
44 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 85h 54:25 + 1h 59:09
45 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 85h 55:54 + 2h 00:38
46 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 85h 56:46 + 2h 01:30
47 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 85h 57:15 + 2h 01:59
48 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 85h 58:40 + 2h 03:24
49 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 85h 58:43 + 2h 03:27
50 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 86h 00:01 + 2h 04:45
51 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 86h 00:09 + 2h 04:53
52 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 86h 01:46 + 2h 06:30
53 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 86h 02:13 + 2h 06:57
54 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 86h 05:39 + 2h 10:23
55 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 86h 08:39 + 2h 13:23
56 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 86h 10:44 + 2h 15:28
57 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 86h 13:04 + 2h 17:48
58 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 86h 14:30 + 2h 19:14
59 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 86h 16:44 + 2h 21:28
60 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 86h 17:42 + 2h 22:26
61 GER Simon Geschke SUN 86h 19:21 + 2h 24:05
62 DEN Michael Valgren AST 86h 20:52 + 2h 25:36
63 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 86h 22:50 + 2h 27:34
64 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 86h 23:18 + 2h 28:02
65 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 86h 25:02 + 2h 29:46
66 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 86h 25:20 + 2h 30:04
67 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 86h 26:21 + 2h 31:05
68 FRA Axel Domont ALM 86h 30:49 + 2h 35:33
69 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 86h 31:52 + 2h 36:36
70 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 86h 32:55 + 2h 37:39
71 NED Koen De Kort TFR 86h 33:49 + 2h 38:33
72 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 86h 35:26 + 2h 40:10
73 SUI Michael Schär BMC 86h 36:19 + 2h 41:03
74 POR Tiago Machado KAT 86h 38:52 + 2h 43:36
75 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 86h 39:17 + 2h 44:01
76 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 86h 39:36 + 2h 44:20
77 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 86h 42:27 + 2h 47:11
78 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 86h 43:32 + 2h 48:16
79 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 86h 44:33 + 2h 49:17
80 GER Paul Martens TJL 86h 44:38 + 2h 49:22
81 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 86h 48:58 + 2h 53:42
82 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 86h 49:07 + 2h 53:51
83 GBR Ben Swift UAE 86h 50:04 + 2h 54:48
84 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 86h 50:10 + 2h 54:54
85 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 86h 50:29 + 2h 55:13
86 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 86h 50:29 + 2h 55:13
87 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 86h 50:43 + 2h 55:27
88 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 86h 51:43 + 2h 56:27
89 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 86h 51:59 + 2h 56:43
90 AUS Damien Howson ORS 86h 52:13 + 2h 56:57
91 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 86h 53:12 + 2h 57:56
92 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 86h 55:37 + 3h 00:21
93 GER Nils Politt KAT 86h 58:44 + 3h 03:28
94 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 86h 59:27 + 3h 04:11
95 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 87h 00:05 + 3h 04:49
96 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 87h 00:29 + 3h 05:13
97 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 87h 00:41 + 3h 05:25
98 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 87h 01:09 + 3h 05:53
99 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 87h 02:11 + 3h 06:55
100 GER Tony Martin KAT 87h 03:29 + 3h 08:13
101 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 87h 04:54 + 3h 09:38
102 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 87h 05:04 + 3h 09:48
103 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 87h 08:26 + 3h 13:10
104 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 87h 09:00 + 3h 13:44
105 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 87h 09:40 + 3h 14:24
106 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 87h 10:28 + 3h 15:12
107 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 87h 10:29 + 3h 15:13
108 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 87h 13:09 + 3h 17:53
109 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 87h 13:32 + 3h 18:16
110 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 87h 14:37 + 3h 19:21
111 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 87h 16:06 + 3h 20:50
112 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 87h 16:31 + 3h 21:15
113 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 87h 17:47 + 3h 22:31
114 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 87h 18:16 + 3h 23:00
115 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 87h 19:58 + 3h 24:42
116 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 87h 20:14 + 3h 24:58
117 FRA Julien Simon COF 87h 24:37 + 3h 29:21
118 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 87h 26:10 + 3h 30:54
119 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 87h 27:22 + 3h 32:06
120 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 87h 27:30 + 3h 32:14
121 GER John Degenkolb TFR 87h 28:15 + 3h 32:59
122 DEN Lars Bak LTS 87h 31:29 + 3h 36:13
123 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 87h 31:38 + 3h 36:22
124 NZL Dion Smith WGG 87h 34:40 + 3h 39:24
125 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 87h 35:01 + 3h 39:45
126 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 87h 36:50 + 3h 41:34
127 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 87h 37:08 + 3h 41:52
128 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 87h 38:49 + 3h 43:33
129 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 87h 39:01 + 3h 43:45
130 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 87h 39:08 + 3h 43:52
131 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 87h 40:56 + 3h 45:40
132 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 87h 41:52 + 3h 46:36
133 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 87h 42:03 + 3h 46:47
134 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 87h 42:24 + 3h 47:08
135 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 87h 42:26 + 3h 47:10
136 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 87h 42:36 + 3h 47:20
137 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 87h 43:34 + 3h 48:18
138 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 87h 46:34 + 3h 51:18
139 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 87h 46:45 + 3h 51:29
140 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 87h 46:54 + 3h 51:38
141 NED Roy Curvers SUN 87h 47:50 + 3h 52:34
142 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 87h 48:24 + 3h 53:08
143 GER Rick Zabel KAT 87h 50:26 + 3h 55:10
144 SLO Grega Bole TBM 87h 50:45 + 3h 55:29
145 GER Christian Knees SKY 87h 50:47 + 3h 55:31
146 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 87h 54:22 + 3h 59:06
147 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 87h 55:04 + 3h 59:48
148 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 87h 57:10 + 4h 01:54
149 GER André Greipel LTS 87h 58:16 + 4h 03:00
150 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 87h 59:01 + 4h 03:45
151 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 87h 59:29 + 4h 04:13
152 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 88h 01:31 + 4h 06:15
153 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 88h 04:18 + 4h 09:02
154 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 88h 05:41 + 4h 10:25
155 AUT Marco Haller KAT 88h 09:06 + 4h 13:50
156 NED Albert Timmer SUN 88h 09:59 + 4h 14:43
157 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 88h 10:40 + 4h 15:24
158 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 88h 11:28 + 4h 16:12
159 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 88h 12:28 + 4h 17:12
160 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 88h 12:37 + 4h 17:21
161 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 88h 13:31 + 4h 18:15
162 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 88h 13:57 + 4h 18:41
163 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 88h 14:26 + 4h 19:10
164 GER Robert Wagner TJL 88h 19:29 + 4h 24:13
165 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 88h 21:59 + 4h 26:43
166 NED Tom Leezer TJL 88h 25:32 + 4h 30:16
167 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 88h 31:08 + 4h 35:52
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 169
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 80
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 64
4 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 55
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 51
6 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 47
7 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 45
8 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 37
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 36
10 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 32
11 IRL Dan Martin EQS 29
12 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
13 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 26
14 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 23
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
16 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 21
17 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 19
19 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
21 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
22 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
23 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 11
24 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 11
25 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
26 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 10
27 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
28 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
29 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 8
30 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
31 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
32 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
33 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
34 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
35 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
36 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
37 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
38 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
39 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 3
40 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 2
41 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
42 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
43 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
44 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
45 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
46 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
47 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
48 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
49 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
50 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
51 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
52 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
53 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
54 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
55 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
56 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
57 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 1
58 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 1
59 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
60 GER Simon Geschke SUN 1
61 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 1
62 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 364
2 GER André Greipel LTS 204
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 200
4 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 163
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
6 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 146
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 133
8 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 106
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 106
10 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 100
11 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 96
12 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 94
13 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
14 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 88
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 87
16 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 83
17 GER John Degenkolb TFR 79
18 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
19 GBR Ben Swift UAE 70
20 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 63
21 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 62
22 GBR Simon Yates ORS 61
23 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 57
24 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 57
25 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 57
26 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 56
27 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
28 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 52
29 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 52
30 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 52
31 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 51
32 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 51
33 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
34 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 48
35 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 44
36 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
37 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 42
38 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 42
39 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 42
40 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
41 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 36
42 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 36
43 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
44 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
45 GER Tony Martin KAT 32
46 GER Nils Politt KAT 31
47 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 28
48 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 27
49 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 27
50 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
51 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
52 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 26
53 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 26
54 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
55 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 25
56 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
57 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 24
58 NZL Dion Smith WGG 24
59 ESP Dani Navarro COF 23
60 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
61 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
62 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
63 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
64 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
65 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 20
66 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 20
67 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
68 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
69 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 18
70 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18
71 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 17
72 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
73 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
74 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
75 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 17
76 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
77 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
78 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
79 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
80 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
81 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
82 FRA Julien Simon COF 15
83 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
84 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
85 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
86 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 13
87 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
88 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
89 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
90 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
91 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
92 NED Albert Timmer SUN 11
93 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
94 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
95 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
96 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
97 GER Christian Knees SKY 10
98 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10
99 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 9
100 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 8
101 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
102 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
103 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 7
104 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
105 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 6
106 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
107 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 6
108 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 6
109 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
110 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
111 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
112 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
113 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
114 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 5
115 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
116 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
117 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
118 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 4
119 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
120 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 3
121 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
122 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
123 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
124 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
125 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
126 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
127 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 252h 04:09 252h 04:09
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 252h 11:23 + 07:14
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 253h 48:55 + 1h 44:46
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM 253h 53:58 + 1h 49:49
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT 253h 56:30 + 1h 52:21
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 254h 00:01 + 1h 55:52
7 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 254h 19:34 + 2h 15:25
8 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 254h 22:27 + 2h 18:18
9 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 254h 32:27 + 2h 28:18
10 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 254h 32:48 + 2h 28:39
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 254h 46:52 + 2h 42:43
12 GER TEAM SUNWEB 255h 27:47 + 3h 23:38
13 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 255h 36:44 + 3h 32:35
14 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 255h 58:39 + 3h 54:30
15 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 256h 06:28 + 4h 02:19
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 256h 10:14 + 4h 06:05
17 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 256h 50:53 + 4h 46:44
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 257h 26:16 + 5h 22:07
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 257h 33:20 + 5h 29:11
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 257h 53:57 + 5h 49:48
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 257h 55:50 + 5h 51:41
22 FRA FDJ 258h 45:34 + 6h 41:25
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15
NZL George Bennett TJL 16
GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 17
FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
GER Marcel Kittel EQS 17
GBR Dan McLay FVC 17
NED Timo Roosen TJL 19
CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 19