Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 5h 05:34
2 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ + 00:00
3 GER André Greipel LTS + 00:00
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 00:00
5 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 00:00
6 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 00:00
7 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 00:00
8 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 00:00
9 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 00:00
10 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 00:00
11 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 00:00
12 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 00:00
13 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 00:00
14 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 00:00
15 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 00:00
16 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 00:00
17 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 00:00
18 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 00:00
19 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 00:00
20 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:00
21 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 00:00
22 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 00:00
23 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 00:00
24 AUS Richie Porte BMC + 00:00
25 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:00
26 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:00
27 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 00:00
28 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 00:00
29 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 00:00
30 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 00:00
31 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 00:00
32 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
33 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 00:00
34 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 00:00
35 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 00:00
36 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:00
37 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 00:00
38 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 00:00
39 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:00
40 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 00:00
41 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 00:00
42 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:00
43 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 00:00
44 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
45 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 00:00
46 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:00
47 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 00:00
48 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:00
49 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 00:00
50 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 00:00
51 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY + 00:00
52 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:00
53 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 00:00
54 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH + 00:00
55 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 00:00
56 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
57 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 00:00
58 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 00:00
59 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 00:00
60 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:00
61 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 00:00
62 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 00:00
63 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 00:00
64 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 00:00
65 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 00:00
66 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 00:00
67 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 00:00
68 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 00:00
69 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:00
70 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 00:00
71 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 00:00
72 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:00
73 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 00:00
74 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 00:00
75 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 00:00
76 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 00:00
77 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 00:00
78 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 00:00
79 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:00
80 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 00:00
81 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 00:00
82 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 00:00
83 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 00:00
84 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 00:00
85 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 00:00
86 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 00:00
87 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 00:00
88 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 00:00
89 GER Nils Politt KAT + 00:00
90 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 00:00
91 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:00
92 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:00
93 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 00:00
94 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 00:00
95 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 00:00
96 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 00:00
97 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 00:00
98 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 00:00
99 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 00:00
100 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 00:00
101 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 00:00
102 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 00:00
103 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 00:00
104 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 00:00
105 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 00:00
106 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:00
107 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 00:00
108 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 00:00
109 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 00:00
110 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 00:00
111 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 00:00
112 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 00:00
113 ITA Manuele Mori UAE + 00:00
114 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 00:00
115 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 00:00
116 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 00:00
117 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:00
118 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:00
119 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 00:00
120 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 00:00
121 GER Paul Martens TJL + 00:33
122 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:33
123 GER Tony Martin KAT + 00:33
124 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 00:33
125 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 00:33
126 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 00:33
127 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 00:52
128 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 00:52
129 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 00:52
130 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 00:52
131 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 00:52
132 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 00:52
133 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 00:52
134 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:52
135 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 00:52
136 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 00:52
137 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 00:52
138 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 00:52
139 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 00:52
140 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 00:52
141 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 00:52
142 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 00:52
143 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 00:52
144 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ + 00:52
145 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 00:52
146 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 00:52
147 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 00:52
148 FRA Julien Simon COF + 00:52
149 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 01:10
150 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN + 01:14
151 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 01:14
152 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 01:22
153 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 01:22
154 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 01:22
155 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 01:22
156 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 01:22
157 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 01:22
158 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 01:22
159 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 01:45
160 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 01:45
161 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 01:45
162 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 01:45
163 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 01:54
164 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 01:54
165 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 01:54
166 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 01:54
167 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 02:00
168 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 02:13
169 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 02:26
170 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 02:26
171 BEL Ben Hermans BMC + 02:26
172 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 02:26
173 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 02:26
174 GER Christian Knees SKY + 02:26
175 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 02:26
176 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 02:26
177 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 02:26
178 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 02:26
179 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 02:26
180 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 02:26
181 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 02:26
182 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 02:26
183 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 02:26
184 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 02:26
185 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 02:26
186 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 02:26
187 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 03:00
188 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 03:07
189 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 03:07
190 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 03:15
191 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 03:51
192 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 04:03
193 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 04:57
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 56
2 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 43
3 GER André Greipel LTS 30
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 26
5 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 23
6 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 20
7 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 16
9 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
10 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 14
11 GBR Dan McLay FVC 10
12 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 9
13 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 8
14 GBR Ben Swift UAE 7
15 GER John Degenkolb TFR 7
16 NZL Dion Smith WGG 6
17 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 5
18 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 5
19 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 4
20 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 4
21 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 3
22 AUT Marco Haller KAT 3
23 GER Rick Zabel KAT 2
24 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 2
25 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 15h 16:42
2 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 00:00
3 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 00:00
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:00
5 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
7 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
8 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:00
9 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:00
10 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 00:00
11 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 00:00
12 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
13 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
14 FRA FDJ + 00:00
15 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 00:00
16 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:00
17 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 00:00
18 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:00
19 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 00:00
20 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
21 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 00:00
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:52
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 23h 44:33 23h 44:33
2 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 23h 44:45 + 00:12
3 ITA Fabio Aru AST 23h 44:47 + 00:14
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23h 44:58 + 00:25
5 AUS Richie Porte BMC 23h 45:12 + 00:39
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS 23h 45:16 + 00:43
7 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 23h 45:20 + 00:47
8 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 23h 45:25 + 00:52
9 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 23h 45:27 + 00:54
10 POL Rafal Majka BOH 23h 45:34 + 01:01
11 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 23h 45:34 + 01:01
12 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 23h 45:40 + 01:07
13 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 23h 45:57 + 01:24
14 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 23h 46:02 + 01:29
15 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 23h 46:06 + 01:33
16 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 23h 46:20 + 01:47
17 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 23h 46:24 + 01:51
18 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 23h 46:29 + 01:56
19 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 23h 46:30 + 01:57
20 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 23h 46:33 + 02:00
21 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23h 46:47 + 02:14
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 23h 47:00 + 02:27
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 23h 47:03 + 02:30
24 COL Sergio Henao SKY 23h 47:05 + 02:32
25 NZL George Bennett TJL 23h 47:07 + 02:34
26 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 23h 47:08 + 02:35
27 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 23h 47:09 + 02:36
28 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 23h 47:14 + 02:41
29 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 23h 47:15 + 02:42
30 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 23h 47:17 + 02:44
31 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 23h 47:36 + 03:03
32 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 23h 47:50 + 03:17
33 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 23h 48:05 + 03:32
34 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 23h 48:06 + 03:33
35 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 23h 48:20 + 03:47
36 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 23h 48:42 + 04:09
37 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 23h 48:43 + 04:10
38 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 23h 48:57 + 04:24
39 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 23h 49:06 + 04:33
40 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 23h 49:09 + 04:36
41 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 23h 49:30 + 04:57
42 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 23h 49:37 + 05:04
43 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 23h 49:55 + 05:22
44 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 23h 49:56 + 05:23
45 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 23h 49:56 + 05:23
46 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 23h 50:15 + 05:42
47 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 23h 50:39 + 06:06
48 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 23h 50:49 + 06:16
49 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 23h 51:01 + 06:28
50 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 23h 51:17 + 06:44
51 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 23h 51:19 + 06:46
52 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 23h 51:25 + 06:52
53 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 23h 51:39 + 07:06
54 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 23h 52:05 + 07:32
55 POR Tiago Machado KAT 23h 52:29 + 07:56
56 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 23h 52:37 + 08:04
57 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 23h 52:38 + 08:05
58 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 23h 52:45 + 08:12
59 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 23h 52:57 + 08:24
60 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 23h 53:43 + 09:10
61 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 23h 53:49 + 09:16
62 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 23h 54:11 + 09:38
63 GER Simon Geschke SUN 23h 54:12 + 09:39
64 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 23h 54:19 + 09:46
65 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 23h 54:26 + 09:53
66 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 23h 54:37 + 10:04
67 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 23h 55:03 + 10:30
68 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 23h 55:12 + 10:39
69 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 23h 55:14 + 10:41
70 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 23h 55:41 + 11:08
71 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 23h 55:42 + 11:09
72 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 23h 55:49 + 11:16
73 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 23h 56:03 + 11:30
74 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 23h 56:06 + 11:33
75 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 23h 56:36 + 12:03
76 GER Paul Martens TJL 23h 56:52 + 12:19
77 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23h 57:01 + 12:28
78 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 23h 57:11 + 12:38
79 ESP Dani Navarro COF 23h 57:19 + 12:46
80 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 23h 57:19 + 12:46
81 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 23h 57:32 + 12:59
82 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 23h 57:41 + 13:08
83 NED Robert Gesink TJL 23h 57:49 + 13:16
84 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 23h 57:51 + 13:18
85 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 23h 57:51 + 13:18
86 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 23h 57:54 + 13:21
87 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 23h 58:06 + 13:33
88 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 23h 58:23 + 13:50
89 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 23h 58:30 + 13:57
90 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 23h 58:30 + 13:57
91 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 23h 58:36 + 14:03
92 NED Koen De Kort TFR 23h 58:44 + 14:11
93 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 23h 58:49 + 14:16
94 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 23h 58:50 + 14:17
95 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 23h 58:50 + 14:17
96 DEN Lars Bak LTS 23h 58:51 + 14:18
97 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 23h 59:02 + 14:29
98 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 23h 59:05 + 14:32
99 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 23h 59:07 + 14:34
100 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 23h 59:13 + 14:40
101 NZL Dion Smith WGG 23h 59:25 + 14:52
102 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 23h 59:26 + 14:53
103 FRA Julien Simon COF 23h 59:27 + 14:54
104 NED Jos van Emden TJL 23h 59:27 + 14:54
105 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 23h 59:29 + 14:56
106 NED Timo Roosen TJL 23h 59:53 + 15:20
107 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 23h 59:53 + 15:20
108 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 23h 59:56 + 15:23
109 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 24h 00:02 + 15:29
110 GER Rick Zabel KAT 24h 00:02 + 15:29
111 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 24h 00:05 + 15:32
112 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 24h 00:38 + 16:05
113 AUS Damien Howson ORS 24h 00:41 + 16:08
114 GER Christian Knees SKY 24h 00:48 + 16:15
115 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24h 00:57 + 16:24
116 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 24h 00:59 + 16:26
117 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 24h 01:04 + 16:31
118 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 24h 01:04 + 16:31
119 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 24h 01:10 + 16:37
120 DEN Michael Valgren AST 24h 01:14 + 16:41
121 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 24h 01:19 + 16:46
122 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 24h 01:24 + 16:51
123 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 24h 01:40 + 17:07
124 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 24h 01:42 + 17:09
125 GER John Degenkolb TFR 24h 01:44 + 17:11
126 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 24h 02:03 + 17:30
127 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 24h 02:38 + 18:05
128 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 24h 03:00 + 18:27
129 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 24h 03:16 + 18:43
130 GER Nils Politt KAT 24h 03:17 + 18:44
131 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 24h 03:27 + 18:54
132 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 24h 03:42 + 19:09
133 SLO Grega Bole TBM 24h 03:51 + 19:18
134 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 24h 03:52 + 19:19
135 NED Roy Curvers SUN 24h 04:14 + 19:41
136 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 24h 04:16 + 19:43
137 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 24h 04:21 + 19:48
138 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 24h 04:31 + 19:58
139 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 24h 04:35 + 20:02
140 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 24h 04:39 + 20:06
141 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 24h 04:52 + 20:19
142 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 24h 04:54 + 20:21
143 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 24h 05:17 + 20:44
144 USA Nathan Brown TCG 24h 05:23 + 20:50
145 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 24h 05:40 + 21:07
146 GBR Ben Swift UAE 24h 05:42 + 21:09
147 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 24h 05:45 + 21:12
148 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 24h 06:00 + 21:27
149 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 24h 06:04 + 21:31
150 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 24h 06:32 + 21:59
151 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 24h 06:46 + 22:13
152 GER André Greipel LTS 24h 07:17 + 22:44
153 GBR Dan McLay FVC 24h 07:23 + 22:50
154 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 24h 07:42 + 23:09
155 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 24h 07:53 + 23:20
156 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 24h 07:55 + 23:22
157 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 24h 08:00 + 23:27
158 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 24h 08:07 + 23:34
159 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 24h 08:18 + 23:45
160 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 24h 08:32 + 23:59
161 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 24h 08:43 + 24:10
162 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 24h 08:47 + 24:14
163 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 24h 09:01 + 24:28
164 GER Robert Wagner TJL 24h 09:13 + 24:40
165 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 24h 09:18 + 24:45
166 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 24h 09:19 + 24:46
167 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 24h 09:37 + 25:04
168 SUI Michael Schär BMC 24h 09:57 + 25:24
169 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 24h 10:04 + 25:31
170 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 24h 10:05 + 25:32
171 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 24h 10:39 + 26:06
172 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 24h 10:54 + 26:21
173 GER Tony Martin KAT 24h 10:56 + 26:23
174 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 24h 10:56 + 26:23
175 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 24h 11:04 + 26:31
176 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 24h 11:23 + 26:50
177 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 24h 11:28 + 26:55
178 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 24h 11:32 + 26:59
179 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 24h 12:19 + 27:46
180 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 24h 13:07 + 28:34
181 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 24h 14:16 + 29:43
182 FRA Axel Domont ALM 24h 14:55 + 30:22
183 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 24h 15:34 + 31:01
184 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 24h 15:48 + 31:15
185 NED Albert Timmer SUN 24h 16:34 + 32:01
186 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 24h 18:02 + 33:29
187 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 24h 18:07 + 33:34
188 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 24h 20:29 + 35:56
189 AUT Marco Haller KAT 24h 20:37 + 36:04
190 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 24h 23:46 + 39:13
191 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 24h 26:20 + 41:47
192 NED Tom Leezer TJL 24h 26:58 + 42:25
193 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 24h 42:07 + 57:34
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 10
2 IRL Dan Martin EQS 8
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
4 AUS Richie Porte BMC 4
5 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
6 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 2
7 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
8 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
9 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
10 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 2
11 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 1
12 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
13 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
14 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
15 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 170
2 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 143
3 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 96
4 GER André Greipel LTS 93
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 74
6 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 49
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 47
8 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 44
9 GBR Chris Froome SKY 41
10 GBR Ben Swift UAE 39
11 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 38
12 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 37
13 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 36
14 ITA Fabio Aru AST 30
15 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 30
16 AUS Richie Porte BMC 22
17 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 22
18 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
19 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
20 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
21 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 20
22 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
23 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
24 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 19
25 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 17
26 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
27 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
28 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 17
29 GBR Simon Yates ORS 15
30 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 15
31 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
32 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
33 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
34 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
35 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 14
36 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 14
37 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 13
38 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
39 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 13
40 GBR Dan McLay FVC 13
41 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
42 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
43 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 13
44 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 13
45 POL Rafal Majka BOH 12
46 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
47 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 11
48 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 11
49 GER John Degenkolb TFR 11
50 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 10
51 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 10
52 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10
53 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
54 USA Nathan Brown TCG 10
55 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 9
56 NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
57 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 9
58 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
59 GER Rick Zabel KAT 8
60 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 8
61 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
62 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 6
63 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 6
64 NZL Dion Smith WGG 6
65 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 5
66 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 5
67 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
68 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
69 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 4
70 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 4
71 NZL George Bennett TJL 3
72 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 3
73 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 3
74 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
75 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 3
76 AUT Marco Haller KAT 3
77 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 2
78 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
79 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
80 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 71h 14:41 71h 14:41
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM 71h 16:40 + 01:59
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 71h 18:02 + 03:21
4 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 71h 18:16 + 03:35
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT 71h 18:39 + 03:58
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 71h 20:41 + 06:00
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE 71h 21:36 + 06:55
8 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 71h 22:04 + 07:23
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 71h 23:29 + 08:48
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 71h 24:26 + 09:45
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 71h 24:37 + 09:56
12 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 71h 25:58 + 11:17
13 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 71h 26:44 + 12:03
14 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 71h 26:53 + 12:12
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 71h 28:31 + 13:50
16 FRA FDJ 71h 28:38 + 13:57
17 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 71h 29:29 + 14:48
18 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 71h 29:29 + 14:48
19 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 71h 31:14 + 16:33
20 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 71h 31:46 + 17:05
21 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 71h 35:36 + 20:55
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 71h 38:04 + 23:23
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5