Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 3h 44:06
2 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:16
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:20
4 AUS Richie Porte BMC + 00:20
5 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:24
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:26
7 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:26
8 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:26
9 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:34
10 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY + 00:40
11 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:40
12 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 00:40
13 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 01:05
14 NZL George Bennett TJL + 01:07
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 01:07
16 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 01:07
17 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 01:10
18 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 01:10
19 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 01:13
20 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 01:13
21 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 01:13
22 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 01:17
23 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 01:17
24 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 01:36
25 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 01:39
26 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 01:43
27 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 01:47
28 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 01:47
29 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 01:52
30 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 01:54
31 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 01:59
32 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 01:59
33 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 01:59
34 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 02:13
35 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 02:17
36 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 02:24
37 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 02:24
38 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 02:26
39 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 02:26
40 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 02:34
41 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 02:51
42 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 02:51
43 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 03:02
44 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 03:06
45 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 03:08
46 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 03:22
47 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 03:25
48 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 03:25
49 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 03:41
50 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 03:50
51 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 04:02
52 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 04:11
53 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 04:23
54 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 04:29
55 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 04:37
56 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 04:40
57 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 04:40
58 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 04:44
59 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 04:49
60 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 05:01
61 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 05:33
62 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 05:48
63 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 06:11
64 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 06:21
65 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 06:51
66 ITA Manuele Mori UAE + 06:51
67 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 06:51
68 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 06:51
69 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 07:28
70 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 07:28
71 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 07:54
72 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 08:07
73 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 08:07
74 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 08:07
75 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 08:07
76 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 08:11
77 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 09:02
78 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 09:02
79 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 09:02
80 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 09:02
81 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 09:02
82 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 09:02
83 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 09:10
84 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 09:13
85 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 09:19
86 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 09:19
87 GER Christian Knees SKY + 09:59
88 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 09:59
89 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 09:59
90 GER Paul Martens TJL + 09:59
91 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 09:59
92 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 09:59
93 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 10:05
94 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 10:05
95 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 10:05
96 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 10:14
97 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 10:38
98 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 10:38
99 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 10:38
100 GER Tony Martin KAT + 10:38
101 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 10:47
102 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 10:47
103 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 10:47
104 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 10:47
105 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 10:47
106 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 10:56
107 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 10:56
108 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 10:56
109 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 11:10
110 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 11:10
111 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 11:11
112 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 11:14
113 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 11:14
114 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 11:14
115 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 11:14
116 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 11:14
117 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 11:26
118 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 11:26
119 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 11:58
120 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 11:58
121 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 11:58
122 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 11:58
123 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 11:58
124 FRA Julien Simon COF + 11:58
125 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 11:58
126 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 11:58
127 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 11:58
128 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 11:58
129 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 11:58
130 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 11:58
131 NED Jos van Emden TJL + 11:58
132 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 11:58
133 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 11:58
134 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 11:58
135 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 12:05
136 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 13:27
137 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 13:43
138 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 13:47
139 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 13:51
140 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 13:51
141 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 13:51
142 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 14:13
143 BEL Ben Hermans BMC + 14:25
144 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 14:25
145 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 14:28
146 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 15:07
147 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 15:07
148 GER Nils Politt KAT + 15:07
149 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 15:10
150 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 15:11
151 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 15:11
152 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 15:11
153 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 15:11
154 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 15:11
155 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 15:11
156 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 15:11
157 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 15:16
158 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 15:18
159 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 15:19
160 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 15:24
161 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 15:24
162 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 15:26
163 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN + 15:43
164 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 15:47
165 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 15:47
166 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 15:47
167 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 15:47
168 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 15:47
169 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH + 16:01
170 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 16:15
171 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 16:15
172 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 16:16
173 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 16:16
174 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 16:21
175 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 16:21
176 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 16:34
177 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 19:16
178 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 19:37
179 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 19:37
180 GER André Greipel LTS + 19:37
181 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 19:37
182 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 19:37
183 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 19:40
184 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ + 19:49
185 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ + 19:49
186 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 19:49
187 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ + 19:49
188 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 19:49
189 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 19:49
190 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 20:29
191 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS + 20:55
192 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 22:47
193 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 22:50
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 10
2 IRL Dan Martin EQS 8
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
4 AUS Richie Porte BMC 4
5 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 2
6 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 2
7 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
8 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 30
2 IRL Dan Martin EQS 25
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 22
4 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 20
5 AUS Richie Porte BMC 19
6 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 17
7 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 17
8 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 15
9 GBR Simon Yates ORS 15
10 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 13
11 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 13
12 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 11
13 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
14 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
15 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 9
16 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 9
17 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
18 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 7
19 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 7
20 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 6
21 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 6
22 POL Rafal Majka BOH 5
23 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 5
24 GER Rick Zabel KAT 4
25 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
26 NZL George Bennett TJL 3
27 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 3
28 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 2
29 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 2
30 GBR Ben Swift UAE 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 11h 14:25
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:31
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 01:14
4 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 01:56
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 02:31
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04:33
7 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 04:47
8 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 05:38
9 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 05:58
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 05:58
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 06:00
12 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 06:07
13 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 06:26
14 FRA FDJ + 09:56
15 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 10:11
16 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 10:45
17 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 11:11
18 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 12:15
19 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 12:23
20 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 12:24
21 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 15:27
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 19:55
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 18h 38:59 18h 38:59
2 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 18h 39:11 + 00:12
3 ITA Fabio Aru AST 18h 39:13 + 00:14
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 18h 39:24 + 00:25
5 AUS Richie Porte BMC 18h 39:38 + 00:39
6 GBR Simon Yates ORS 18h 39:42 + 00:43
7 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 18h 39:46 + 00:47
8 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 18h 39:51 + 00:52
9 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 18h 39:53 + 00:54
10 POL Rafal Majka BOH 18h 40:00 + 01:01
11 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 18h 40:00 + 01:01
12 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 18h 40:06 + 01:07
13 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 18h 40:23 + 01:24
14 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 18h 40:28 + 01:29
15 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 18h 40:32 + 01:33
16 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 18h 40:46 + 01:47
17 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 18h 40:50 + 01:51
18 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 18h 40:55 + 01:56
19 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 18h 40:56 + 01:57
20 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 18h 40:59 + 02:00
21 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 18h 41:13 + 02:14
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 18h 41:26 + 02:27
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 18h 41:29 + 02:30
24 COL Sergio Henao SKY 18h 41:31 + 02:32
25 NZL George Bennett TJL 18h 41:33 + 02:34
26 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 18h 41:34 + 02:35
27 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 18h 41:35 + 02:36
28 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 18h 41:40 + 02:41
29 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 18h 41:41 + 02:42
30 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 18h 41:43 + 02:44
31 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 18h 42:02 + 03:03
32 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 18h 42:16 + 03:17
33 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 18h 42:31 + 03:32
34 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 18h 42:32 + 03:33
35 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 18h 42:46 + 03:47
36 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 18h 43:08 + 04:09
37 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 18h 43:09 + 04:10
38 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 18h 43:23 + 04:24
39 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 18h 43:30 + 04:31
40 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 18h 43:32 + 04:33
41 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 18h 43:35 + 04:36
42 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 18h 43:56 + 04:57
43 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 18h 44:03 + 05:04
44 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 18h 44:21 + 05:22
45 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18h 44:22 + 05:23
46 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 18h 44:23 + 05:24
47 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 18h 44:35 + 05:36
48 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 18h 44:41 + 05:42
49 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 18h 44:45 + 05:46
50 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 18h 44:51 + 05:52
51 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 18h 45:05 + 06:06
52 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 18h 45:12 + 06:13
53 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 18h 45:51 + 06:52
54 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 18h 46:05 + 07:06
55 POR Tiago Machado KAT 18h 46:22 + 07:23
56 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 18h 46:30 + 07:31
57 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 18h 46:31 + 07:32
58 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 18h 46:37 + 07:38
59 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 18h 47:04 + 08:05
60 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 18h 47:23 + 08:24
61 GER Simon Geschke SUN 18h 47:46 + 08:47
62 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 18h 48:09 + 09:10
63 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 18h 48:15 + 09:16
64 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 18h 48:36 + 09:37
65 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18h 48:37 + 09:38
66 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 18h 48:45 + 09:46
67 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 18h 48:52 + 09:53
68 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 18h 49:29 + 10:30
69 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 18h 49:32 + 10:33
70 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 18h 49:38 + 10:39
71 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 18h 49:40 + 10:41
72 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 18h 50:06 + 11:07
73 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 18h 50:07 + 11:08
74 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 18h 50:08 + 11:09
75 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 18h 50:15 + 11:16
76 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 18h 50:29 + 11:30
77 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 18h 50:32 + 11:33
78 GER Paul Martens TJL 18h 50:45 + 11:46
79 ESP Dani Navarro COF 18h 50:53 + 11:54
80 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 18h 50:53 + 11:54
81 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 18h 51:25 + 12:26
82 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 18h 51:27 + 12:28
83 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 18h 51:30 + 12:31
84 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 18h 51:37 + 12:38
85 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 18h 51:39 + 12:40
86 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 18h 51:45 + 12:46
87 DEN Lars Bak LTS 18h 51:55 + 12:56
88 AUS Damien Howson ORS 18h 52:07 + 13:08
89 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 18h 52:09 + 13:10
90 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 18h 52:10 + 13:11
91 NED Robert Gesink TJL 18h 52:15 + 13:16
92 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 18h 52:17 + 13:18
93 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 18h 52:19 + 13:20
94 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 18h 52:20 + 13:21
95 NED Jos van Emden TJL 18h 52:31 + 13:32
96 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 18h 52:37 + 13:38
97 GER Christian Knees SKY 18h 52:48 + 13:49
98 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 18h 52:49 + 13:50
99 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 18h 52:56 + 13:57
100 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 18h 52:56 + 13:57
101 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 18h 52:59 + 14:00
102 FRA Julien Simon COF 18h 53:01 + 14:02
103 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 18h 53:03 + 14:04
104 NED Timo Roosen TJL 18h 53:09 + 14:10
105 NED Koen De Kort TFR 18h 53:10 + 14:11
106 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 18h 53:16 + 14:17
107 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 18h 53:16 + 14:17
108 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 18h 53:28 + 14:29
109 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 18h 53:39 + 14:40
110 NZL Dion Smith WGG 18h 53:51 + 14:52
111 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 18h 53:52 + 14:53
112 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 18h 54:03 + 15:04
113 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 18h 54:14 + 15:15
114 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 18h 54:28 + 15:29
115 GER Rick Zabel KAT 18h 54:28 + 15:29
116 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 18h 54:31 + 15:32
117 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 18h 54:38 + 15:39
118 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 18h 55:00 + 16:01
119 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 18h 55:04 + 16:05
120 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 18h 55:23 + 16:24
121 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 18h 55:30 + 16:31
122 DEN Michael Valgren AST 18h 55:40 + 16:41
123 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 18h 55:45 + 16:46
124 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 18h 55:50 + 16:51
125 SLO Grega Bole TBM 18h 56:04 + 17:05
126 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 18h 56:06 + 17:07
127 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 18h 56:08 + 17:09
128 GER John Degenkolb TFR 18h 56:10 + 17:11
129 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 18h 56:54 + 17:55
130 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 18h 56:56 + 17:57
131 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 18h 57:14 + 18:15
132 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 18h 57:16 + 18:17
133 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 18h 57:42 + 18:43
134 GBR Ben Swift UAE 18h 57:42 + 18:43
135 GER Nils Politt KAT 18h 57:43 + 18:44
136 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 18h 57:45 + 18:46
137 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18h 57:50 + 18:51
138 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 18h 57:53 + 18:54
139 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 18h 58:00 + 19:01
140 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 18h 58:09 + 19:10
141 NED Roy Curvers SUN 18h 58:40 + 19:41
142 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 18h 58:51 + 19:52
143 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 18h 58:53 + 19:54
144 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 18h 58:57 + 19:58
145 USA Nathan Brown TCG 18h 58:57 + 19:58
146 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 18h 59:05 + 20:06
147 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 18h 59:18 + 20:19
148 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 18h 59:18 + 20:19
149 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 18h 59:42 + 20:43
150 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 19h 00:06 + 21:07
151 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 19h 00:27 + 21:28
152 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 19h 00:30 + 21:31
153 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 19h 00:32 + 21:33
154 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 19h 00:37 + 21:38
155 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 19h 00:58 + 21:59
156 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 19h 01:15 + 22:16
157 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 19h 01:16 + 22:17
158 AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 19h 01:30 + 22:31
159 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 19h 01:39 + 22:40
160 GER André Greipel LTS 19h 01:47 + 22:48
161 GBR Dan McLay FVC 19h 01:49 + 22:50
162 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 19h 01:58 + 22:59
163 GER Robert Wagner TJL 19h 02:17 + 23:18
164 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 19h 02:18 + 23:19
165 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 19h 02:19 + 23:20
166 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 19h 02:21 + 23:22
167 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 19h 02:26 + 23:27
168 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 19h 02:33 + 23:34
169 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 19h 02:53 + 23:54
170 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 19h 03:13 + 24:14
171 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 19h 03:23 + 24:24
172 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 19h 03:27 + 24:28
173 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 19h 04:19 + 25:20
174 SUI Michael Schär BMC 19h 04:23 + 25:24
175 GER Tony Martin KAT 19h 04:49 + 25:50
176 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 19h 04:49 + 25:50
177 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 19h 05:20 + 26:21
178 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 19h 05:54 + 26:55
179 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 19h 05:58 + 26:59
180 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 19h 07:33 + 28:34
181 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 19h 07:50 + 28:51
182 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 19h 08:15 + 29:16
183 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 19h 08:20 + 29:21
184 FRA Axel Domont ALM 19h 08:29 + 29:30
185 NED Albert Timmer SUN 19h 10:08 + 31:09
186 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 19h 12:28 + 33:29
187 SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 19h 12:33 + 33:34
188 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 19h 14:03 + 35:04
189 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19h 15:03 + 36:04
190 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 19h 17:20 + 38:21
191 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 19h 18:20 + 39:21
192 NED Tom Leezer TJL 19h 20:02 + 41:03
193 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 19h 31:36 + 52:37
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 10
2 IRL Dan Martin EQS 8
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
4 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
5 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
6 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 2
7 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
8 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
9 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 2
10 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 1
11 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
12 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
13 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
14 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 127
2 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 87
3 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 73
4 GER André Greipel LTS 63
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 48
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 47
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 41
8 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 40
9 GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 38
10 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 32
11 GBR Ben Swift UAE 32
12 ITA Fabio Aru AST 30
13 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 28
14 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 22
15 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 22
16 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
17 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 20
18 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
19 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
20 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
21 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 18
22 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 17
23 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 17
24 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
25 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 17
26 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 16
27 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 16
28 GBR Simon Yates ORS 15
29 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 15
30 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
31 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
32 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
33 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 14
34 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 13
35 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
36 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
37 ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 13
38 FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 13
39 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 13
40 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
41 POL Rafal Majka BOH 12
42 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
43 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 11
44 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 11
45 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 10
46 ITA Manuele Mori UAE 10
47 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
48 USA Nathan Brown TCG 10
49 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10
50 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 9
51 NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
52 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 8
53 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
54 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 8
55 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 7
56 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 6
57 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 6
58 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 6
59 GER Rick Zabel KAT 6
60 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 5
61 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
62 AUS Richie Porte BMC 4
63 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 4
64 GER John Degenkolb TFR 4
65 NZL George Bennett TJL 3
66 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 3
67 GBR Dan McLay FVC 3
68 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
69 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 3
70 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 2
71 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
72 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
73 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 55h 57:59 55h 57:59
2 USA BMC RACING TEAM 55h 59:58 + 01:59
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 56h 01:20 + 03:21
4 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 56h 01:34 + 03:35
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT 56h 01:57 + 03:58
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 56h 03:59 + 06:00
7 GER BORA HANSGROHE 56h 04:54 + 06:55
8 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 56h 05:22 + 07:23
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 56h 06:47 + 08:48
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 56h 07:44 + 09:45
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 56h 09:16 + 11:17
12 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 56h 10:11 + 12:12
13 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 56h 11:37 + 13:38
14 GER TEAM SUNWEB 56h 11:49 + 13:50
15 FRA FDJ 56h 11:56 + 13:57
16 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 56h 12:47 + 14:48
17 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 56h 12:47 + 14:48
18 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 56h 13:17 + 15:18
19 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 56h 14:32 + 16:33
20 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 56h 15:04 + 17:05
21 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 56h 18:54 + 20:55
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 4