Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 2h 36:29
2 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
3 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 00:00
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:02
5 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 01:39
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 01:39
7 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 01:48
8 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 01:48
9 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 01:48
10 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 01:48
11 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 01:48
12 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 01:48
13 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 04:08
14 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 04:08
15 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 04:08
16 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 04:08
17 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 04:08
18 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 04:08
19 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 04:08
20 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 04:08
21 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 04:08
22 NZL George Bennett TJL + 04:08
23 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 05:56
24 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 05:56
25 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 05:56
26 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 05:56
27 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 05:59
28 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 05:59
29 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 05:59
30 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 05:59
31 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 07:59
32 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 07:59
33 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 07:59
34 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 07:59
35 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 07:59
36 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 07:59
37 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 07:59
38 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 07:59
39 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 07:59
40 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 07:59
41 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 07:59
42 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 14:20
43 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 14:20
44 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 14:20
45 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 14:20
46 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 14:20
47 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 14:20
48 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 14:20
49 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 14:20
50 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 14:20
51 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 14:20
52 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 14:20
53 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 14:20
54 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 14:20
55 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 14:20
56 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 14:20
57 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 14:20
58 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 14:20
59 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 14:20
60 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 14:20
61 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 14:20
62 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 14:20
63 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 14:20
64 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 15:41
65 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 15:41
66 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 15:41
67 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 15:41
68 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 15:41
69 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 15:41
70 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 15:41
71 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 15:41
72 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 15:41
73 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 15:41
74 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 15:41
75 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 15:41
76 GER Nils Politt KAT + 15:41
77 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 15:41
78 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 15:41
79 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 15:41
80 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 15:41
81 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 15:41
82 GER Tony Martin KAT + 15:41
83 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 15:41
84 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 15:41
85 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 15:41
86 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 15:41
87 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 15:41
88 GER Christian Knees SKY + 15:41
89 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 15:41
90 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 15:41
91 GER Paul Martens TJL + 15:41
92 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 15:41
93 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 15:41
94 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 15:41
95 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 15:41
96 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 15:41
97 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 15:41
98 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 15:41
99 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 15:41
100 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 15:41
101 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 15:41
102 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 15:41
103 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 15:41
104 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 15:41
105 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 15:41
106 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 15:41
107 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 15:41
108 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 15:41
109 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 15:41
110 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 15:41
111 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 15:41
112 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 15:41
113 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 15:41
114 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 15:41
115 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 15:41
116 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 15:41
117 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 15:41
118 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 15:41
119 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 15:41
120 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 15:41
121 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 15:41
122 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 15:41
123 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 15:41
124 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 15:41
125 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 15:41
126 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 15:41
127 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 15:41
128 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 15:41
129 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 15:41
130 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 15:41
131 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 15:41
132 FRA Julien Simon COF + 15:41
133 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 15:41
134 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 15:41
135 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 15:41
136 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 15:41
137 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 15:41
138 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 15:41
139 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 15:41
140 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 15:56
141 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 15:56
142 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 15:56
143 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 15:56
144 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 15:56
145 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 19:24
146 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 19:24
147 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 19:24
148 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 19:24
149 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 19:24
150 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 19:24
151 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 19:24
152 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 19:24
153 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 19:24
154 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 19:24
155 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 19:24
156 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 19:43
157 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 21:05
158 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 21:05
159 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 21:05
160 GER André Greipel LTS + 21:05
161 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 21:05
162 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 21:05
163 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 21:05
164 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 21:05
165 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 21:05
166 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 21:05
167 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 21:05
168 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 21:05
169 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 21:05
170 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 21:05
171 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 21:05
172 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 21:05
173 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 21:05
174 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 21:05
175 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 21:05
176 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 21:05
177 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 27:10
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 24
2 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 22
3 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 20
4 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
5 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
6 ITA Fabio Aru AST 2
7 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 2
8 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 2
9 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
10 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 1
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 20
2 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 20
3 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 17
4 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 17
5 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 15
6 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 15
7 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
8 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 13
9 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 11
10 GBR Simon Yates ORS 11
11 IRL Dan Martin EQS 10
12 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 10
13 GER André Greipel LTS 9
14 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 9
15 GBR Chris Froome SKY 8
16 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
17 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 7
18 ITA Fabio Aru AST 7
19 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 6
20 AUT Marco Haller KAT 6
21 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 5
22 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 5
23 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 4
24 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 4
25 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
26 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 3
27 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 2
28 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 2
29 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 1
30 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 7h 53:05
2 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 06:26
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 06:26
4 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 10:17
5 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 14:28
6 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 18:16
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 18:20
8 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 18:41
9 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21:50
10 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 22:10
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 22:49
12 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 24:40
13 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 26:23
14 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 28:02
15 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 28:11
16 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 30:58
17 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 31:52
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 31:52
19 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 33:40
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 39:22
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 42:04
22 FRA FDJ + 47:08
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 ITA Fabio Aru AST 55h 30:06 55h 30:06
2 GBR Chris Froome SKY 55h 30:12 + 00:06
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 55h 30:31 + 00:25
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 55h 30:41 + 00:35
5 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 55h 31:15 + 01:09
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 55h 31:38 + 01:32
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 55h 32:10 + 02:04
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 55h 32:13 + 02:07
9 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 55h 34:57 + 04:51
10 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 55h 35:28 + 05:22
11 NZL George Bennett TJL 55h 36:30 + 06:24
12 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 55h 39:56 + 09:50
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 55h 40:39 + 10:33
14 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 55h 41:19 + 11:13
15 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 55h 44:11 + 14:05
16 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 55h 44:42 + 14:36
17 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 55h 46:40 + 16:34
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 55h 48:06 + 18:00
19 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 55h 51:53 + 21:47
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 55h 52:40 + 22:34
21 COL Sergio Henao SKY 55h 56:24 + 26:18
22 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 56h 05:39 + 35:33
23 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 56h 06:00 + 35:54
24 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 56h 06:37 + 36:31
25 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 56h 10:46 + 40:40
26 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 56h 13:55 + 43:49
27 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 56h 14:48 + 44:42
28 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 56h 15:16 + 45:10
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 56h 19:26 + 49:20
30 ESP Dani Navarro COF 56h 20:02 + 49:56
31 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 56h 21:02 + 50:56
32 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 56h 21:19 + 51:13
33 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 56h 21:25 + 51:19
34 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 56h 25:11 + 55:05
35 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 56h 30:28 + 1h 00:22
36 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 56h 30:48 + 1h 00:42
37 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 56h 31:46 + 1h 01:40
38 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 56h 32:19 + 1h 02:13
39 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 56h 32:20 + 1h 02:14
40 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 56h 34:12 + 1h 04:06
41 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 56h 34:15 + 1h 04:09
42 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 56h 36:00 + 1h 05:54
43 USA Nathan Brown TCG 56h 37:28 + 1h 07:22
44 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 56h 37:47 + 1h 07:41
45 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 56h 37:57 + 1h 07:51
46 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 56h 37:58 + 1h 07:52
47 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 56h 38:30 + 1h 08:24
48 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 56h 39:20 + 1h 09:14
49 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 56h 39:46 + 1h 09:40
50 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 56h 41:33 + 1h 11:27
51 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 56h 42:32 + 1h 12:26
52 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 56h 44:32 + 1h 14:26
53 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 56h 44:33 + 1h 14:27
54 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 56h 45:31 + 1h 15:25
55 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 56h 45:39 + 1h 15:33
56 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 56h 45:52 + 1h 15:46
57 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 56h 46:58 + 1h 16:52
58 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 56h 49:47 + 1h 19:41
59 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 56h 52:31 + 1h 22:25
60 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 56h 53:17 + 1h 23:11
61 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 56h 53:20 + 1h 23:14
62 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 56h 53:36 + 1h 23:30
63 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 56h 53:52 + 1h 23:46
64 FRA Axel Domont ALM 56h 54:24 + 1h 24:18
65 POR Tiago Machado KAT 56h 55:20 + 1h 25:14
66 DEN Michael Valgren AST 56h 55:40 + 1h 25:34
67 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 56h 57:24 + 1h 27:18
68 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 56h 59:44 + 1h 29:38
69 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 56h 59:50 + 1h 29:44
70 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 56h 59:52 + 1h 29:46
71 NED Koen De Kort TFR 57h 00:13 + 1h 30:07
72 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 57h 00:16 + 1h 30:10
73 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 57h 01:55 + 1h 31:49
74 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 57h 02:45 + 1h 32:39
75 AUS Damien Howson ORS 57h 02:57 + 1h 32:51
76 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 57h 03:32 + 1h 33:26
77 GER Simon Geschke SUN 57h 03:45 + 1h 33:39
78 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 57h 04:12 + 1h 34:06
79 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 57h 05:30 + 1h 35:24
80 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 57h 06:22 + 1h 36:16
81 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 57h 06:28 + 1h 36:22
82 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 57h 06:58 + 1h 36:52
83 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 57h 07:05 + 1h 36:59
84 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 57h 07:22 + 1h 37:16
85 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 57h 07:32 + 1h 37:26
86 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 57h 08:20 + 1h 38:14
87 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 57h 08:26 + 1h 38:20
88 GER Paul Martens TJL 57h 09:17 + 1h 39:11
89 SUI Michael Schär BMC 57h 09:21 + 1h 39:15
90 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 57h 09:31 + 1h 39:25
91 GER Nils Politt KAT 57h 10:11 + 1h 40:05
92 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 57h 10:16 + 1h 40:10
93 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 57h 10:49 + 1h 40:43
94 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 57h 12:15 + 1h 42:09
95 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 57h 12:20 + 1h 42:14
96 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 57h 13:18 + 1h 43:12
97 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 57h 14:10 + 1h 44:04
98 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 57h 15:06 + 1h 45:00
99 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 57h 15:07 + 1h 45:01
100 FRA Julien Simon COF 57h 15:29 + 1h 45:23
101 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 57h 17:16 + 1h 47:10
102 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 57h 17:21 + 1h 47:15
103 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 57h 18:16 + 1h 48:10
104 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 57h 18:23 + 1h 48:17
105 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 57h 18:30 + 1h 48:24
106 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 57h 18:52 + 1h 48:46
107 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 57h 18:57 + 1h 48:51
108 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 57h 19:27 + 1h 49:21
109 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 57h 20:53 + 1h 50:47
110 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 57h 20:56 + 1h 50:50
111 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 57h 22:07 + 1h 52:01
112 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 57h 23:59 + 1h 53:53
113 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 57h 24:17 + 1h 54:11
114 NED Timo Roosen TJL 57h 24:28 + 1h 54:22
115 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 57h 24:35 + 1h 54:29
116 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 57h 24:56 + 1h 54:50
117 DEN Lars Bak LTS 57h 25:28 + 1h 55:22
118 GBR Ben Swift UAE 57h 26:54 + 1h 56:48
119 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 57h 27:20 + 1h 57:14
120 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 57h 28:35 + 1h 58:29
121 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 57h 30:14 + 2h 00:08
122 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 57h 30:39 + 2h 00:33
123 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 57h 31:16 + 2h 01:10
124 GER Rick Zabel KAT 57h 31:43 + 2h 01:37
125 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 57h 32:06 + 2h 02:00
126 SLO Grega Bole TBM 57h 32:26 + 2h 02:20
127 GER Tony Martin KAT 57h 32:45 + 2h 02:39
128 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 57h 32:51 + 2h 02:45
129 NZL Dion Smith WGG 57h 32:56 + 2h 02:50
130 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 57h 33:21 + 2h 03:15
131 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 57h 35:41 + 2h 05:35
132 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 57h 35:42 + 2h 05:36
133 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 57h 36:06 + 2h 06:00
134 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 57h 36:22 + 2h 06:16
135 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 57h 36:31 + 2h 06:25
136 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 57h 36:52 + 2h 06:46
137 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57h 36:53 + 2h 06:47
138 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 57h 37:03 + 2h 06:57
139 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 57h 37:06 + 2h 07:00
140 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 57h 37:31 + 2h 07:25
141 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 57h 39:10 + 2h 09:04
142 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 57h 39:27 + 2h 09:21
143 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 57h 41:09 + 2h 11:03
144 NED Roy Curvers SUN 57h 41:10 + 2h 11:04
145 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 57h 41:46 + 2h 11:40
146 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 57h 42:46 + 2h 12:40
147 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 57h 42:51 + 2h 12:45
148 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 57h 43:01 + 2h 12:55
149 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 57h 45:53 + 2h 15:47
150 GER Christian Knees SKY 57h 46:20 + 2h 16:14
151 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 57h 47:11 + 2h 17:05
152 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 57h 47:46 + 2h 17:40
153 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 57h 47:47 + 2h 17:41
154 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 57h 47:50 + 2h 17:44
155 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 57h 48:17 + 2h 18:11
156 AUT Marco Haller KAT 57h 48:20 + 2h 18:14
157 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 57h 49:42 + 2h 19:36
158 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 57h 50:22 + 2h 20:16
159 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 57h 51:18 + 2h 21:12
160 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 57h 52:16 + 2h 22:10
161 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 57h 52:29 + 2h 22:23
162 GER André Greipel LTS 57h 54:23 + 2h 24:17
163 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 57h 54:54 + 2h 24:48
164 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 57h 55:48 + 2h 25:42
165 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 57h 56:59 + 2h 26:53
166 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 57h 57:00 + 2h 26:54
167 GBR Dan McLay FVC 57h 58:08 + 2h 28:02
168 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 57h 58:19 + 2h 28:13
169 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 57h 58:51 + 2h 28:45
170 NED Albert Timmer SUN 57h 58:58 + 2h 28:52
171 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 57h 59:26 + 2h 29:20
172 GER Robert Wagner TJL 58h 01:45 + 2h 31:39
173 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 58h 03:27 + 2h 33:21
174 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 58h 03:46 + 2h 33:40
175 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 58h 08:26 + 2h 38:20
176 NED Tom Leezer TJL 58h 15:28 + 2h 45:22
177 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 58h 19:38 + 2h 49:32
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 94
2 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 33
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 32
4 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
5 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 25
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 22
10 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
11 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
12 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
13 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
14 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 16
15 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 15
16 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
17 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
18 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
19 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
20 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
21 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
22 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
23 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
24 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
25 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 6
26 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
27 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
28 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
29 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
30 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
31 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
32 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
33 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 3
34 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
35 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
36 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
37 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
38 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
39 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
40 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 2
41 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
42 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
43 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
44 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
45 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
46 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
47 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
48 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
49 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 363
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 235
3 GER André Greipel LTS 180
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 107
6 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
7 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 93
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 78
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS 78
10 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 73
12 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 60
13 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57
14 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 56
15 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
16 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 52
17 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48
18 GBR Ben Swift UAE 47
19 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
20 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 43
21 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 43
22 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
23 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 39
24 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 39
25 GBR Simon Yates ORS 38
26 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
27 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 32
28 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 30
29 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
30 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
31 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 28
32 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 28
33 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 28
34 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 27
35 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
36 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
37 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 25
38 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 25
39 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24
40 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 23
41 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
42 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 22
43 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
44 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
45 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
46 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
47 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
48 NZL George Bennett TJL 20
49 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
50 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
51 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
52 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
53 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
54 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
55 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
56 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
57 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
58 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
59 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 17
60 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
61 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
62 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 15
63 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
64 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
65 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
66 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
67 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 14
68 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 13
69 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
70 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
71 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 13
72 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
73 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
74 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
75 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
76 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 11
77 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
78 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
79 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
80 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
81 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
82 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
83 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
84 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
85 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
86 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
87 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
88 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 7
89 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
90 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
91 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
92 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
93 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
94 GER Christian Knees SKY 6
95 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 5
96 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
97 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 5
98 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
99 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
100 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
101 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 4
102 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
103 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
104 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
105 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
106 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
107 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
108 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
109 NED Roy Curvers SUN 2
110 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
111 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 166h 35:40 166h 35:40
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 166h 54:58 + 19:18
3 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 167h 36:40 + 1h 01:00
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 167h 41:04 + 1h 05:24
5 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 168h 01:18 + 1h 25:38
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 168h 02:27 + 1h 26:47
7 USA BMC RACING TEAM 168h 04:46 + 1h 29:06
8 AUS ORICA SCOTT 168h 11:28 + 1h 35:48
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 168h 28:07 + 1h 52:27
10 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 168h 38:59 + 2h 03:19
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 168h 51:38 + 2h 15:58
12 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 168h 53:13 + 2h 17:33
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 169h 03:56 + 2h 28:16
14 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 169h 09:25 + 2h 33:45
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 169h 16:22 + 2h 40:42
16 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 169h 21:12 + 2h 45:32
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 169h 22:48 + 2h 47:08
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 169h 22:56 + 2h 47:16
19 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 170h 08:39 + 3h 32:59
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 170h 08:48 + 3h 33:08
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 170h 26:32 + 3h 50:52
22 FRA FDJ 170h 27:53 + 3h 52:13
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13