Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 5h 07:41
2 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 01:13
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 01:13
4 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 01:13
5 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 01:13
6 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 01:16
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 01:43
8 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 01:44
9 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 01:44
10 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 01:44
11 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 01:44
12 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 01:59
13 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 03:10
14 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 03:14
15 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 05:07
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 05:07
17 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 05:07
18 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 06:00
19 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 06:00
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 06:00
21 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 06:00
22 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 07:47
23 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 07:47
24 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 08:45
25 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 08:45
26 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 08:58
27 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 12:42
28 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 12:42
29 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 12:48
30 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 16:41
31 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 16:41
32 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 16:41
33 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 16:43
34 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 16:43
35 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 16:43
36 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 16:43
37 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 16:43
38 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 16:43
39 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 16:43
40 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 16:43
41 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 16:43
42 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 16:43
43 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 16:43
44 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 16:43
45 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 16:43
46 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 22:59
47 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 23:04
48 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 23:48
49 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 23:48
50 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 24:51
51 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 24:51
52 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 24:53
53 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 24:53
54 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 26:47
55 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 27:15
56 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 28:46
57 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 28:46
58 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 28:46
59 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 28:46
60 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 28:46
61 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 28:46
62 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 28:46
63 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 28:46
64 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 28:46
65 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 28:46
66 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 28:46
67 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 28:46
68 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 28:46
69 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 31:54
70 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 31:54
71 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 33:41
72 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 33:41
73 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 33:41
74 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 33:41
75 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 33:41
76 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 33:41
77 GER Nils Politt KAT + 33:41
78 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 33:41
79 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 33:41
80 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 33:41
81 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 33:41
82 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 33:41
83 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 33:41
84 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 33:41
85 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 33:41
86 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 33:41
87 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 33:41
88 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 33:41
89 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 33:41
90 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 33:41
91 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 33:41
92 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 33:41
93 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 33:41
94 GER André Greipel LTS + 33:41
95 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 33:41
96 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 33:41
97 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 33:41
98 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 33:41
99 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 33:41
100 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 33:41
101 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 33:41
102 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 33:41
103 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 33:41
104 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 33:41
105 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 33:41
106 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 33:41
107 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 33:41
108 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 33:41
109 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 33:41
110 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 33:41
111 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 33:41
112 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 33:41
113 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 33:41
114 FRA Julien Simon COF + 33:41
115 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 33:41
116 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 33:41
117 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 33:41
118 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 33:41
119 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 33:41
120 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 33:41
121 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 33:41
122 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 33:41
123 GER Christian Knees SKY + 33:41
124 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 33:41
125 GER Tony Martin KAT + 33:41
126 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 33:41
127 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 33:41
128 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 33:41
129 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 33:41
130 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 33:41
131 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 33:41
132 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 33:41
133 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 33:41
134 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 33:41
135 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 33:41
136 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 33:41
137 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 33:41
138 GER Paul Martens TJL + 33:41
139 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 33:41
140 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 33:41
141 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 33:41
142 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 33:41
143 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 33:41
144 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 33:41
145 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 33:41
146 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 33:41
147 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 33:41
148 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 33:41
149 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 33:41
150 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 33:41
151 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 33:41
152 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 33:41
153 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 33:41
154 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 33:41
155 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 33:41
156 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 33:41
157 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 33:41
158 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 33:41
159 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 33:41
160 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 33:41
161 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 33:41
162 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 33:41
163 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 33:41
164 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 33:41
165 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 33:41
166 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 33:41
167 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 33:41
168 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 33:41
169 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 33:41
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 42
2 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 23
3 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 19
4 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
5 ESP Dani Navarro COF 15
6 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 14
7 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 14
8 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 12
9 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 9
10 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 8
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 6
12 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 5
13 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 4
14 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 4
15 IRL Dan Martin EQS 2
16 GER Simon Geschke SUN 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 20
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 20
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 17
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 17
5 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 15
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 15
7 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 13
8 GBR Ben Swift UAE 13
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 11
10 ESP Dani Navarro COF 11
11 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10
12 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 10
13 IRL Dan Martin EQS 9
14 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 9
15 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 8
16 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 8
17 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 7
18 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 7
19 ITA Fabio Aru AST 6
20 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 6
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 15h 31:32
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:28
3 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 11:57
4 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 24:16
5 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 27:31
6 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 32:00
7 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 33:15
8 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 34:43
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 35:54
10 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 36:53
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 41:34
12 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 42:07
13 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 45:18
14 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 49:37
15 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 49:48
16 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 55:41
17 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 58:53
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 1h 01:45
19 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h 02:03
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h 04:00
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 1h 15:36
22 FRA FDJ + 1h 15:36
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 73h 27:26 73h 27:26
2 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 73h 27:53 + 00:27
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 73h 27:53 + 00:27
4 ITA Fabio Aru AST 73h 28:19 + 00:53
5 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 73h 28:50 + 01:24
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 73h 30:03 + 02:37
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 73h 31:33 + 04:07
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 73h 34:01 + 06:35
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 73h 35:11 + 07:45
10 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 73h 36:18 + 08:52
11 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 73h 37:29 + 10:03
12 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 73h 40:20 + 12:54
13 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 73h 48:02 + 20:36
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 73h 48:42 + 21:16
15 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 73h 54:32 + 27:06
16 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 74h 00:58 + 33:32
17 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 74h 02:13 + 34:47
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 74h 02:49 + 35:23
19 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 74h 05:12 + 37:46
20 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 74h 11:19 + 43:53
21 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 74h 11:48 + 44:22
22 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 74h 14:30 + 47:04
23 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 74h 18:48 + 51:22
24 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 74h 21:23 + 53:57
25 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 74h 23:52 + 56:26
26 COL Sergio Henao SKY 74h 32:45 + 1h 05:19
27 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 74h 33:13 + 1h 05:47
28 ESP Dani Navarro COF 74h 35:28 + 1h 08:02
29 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 74h 39:19 + 1h 11:53
30 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 74h 40:26 + 1h 13:00
31 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 74h 45:20 + 1h 17:54
32 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 74h 48:41 + 1h 21:15
33 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 74h 51:48 + 1h 24:22
34 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 74h 52:56 + 1h 25:30
35 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 74h 53:31 + 1h 26:05
36 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 74h 53:55 + 1h 26:29
37 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 74h 54:03 + 1h 26:37
38 USA Nathan Brown TCG 74h 59:36 + 1h 32:10
39 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 75h 02:35 + 1h 35:09
40 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 75h 07:13 + 1h 39:47
41 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 75h 09:14 + 1h 41:48
42 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 75h 12:11 + 1h 44:45
43 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 75h 13:12 + 1h 45:46
44 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 75h 13:33 + 1h 46:07
45 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 75h 14:00 + 1h 46:34
46 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 75h 14:40 + 1h 47:14
47 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 75h 16:38 + 1h 49:12
48 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 75h 18:32 + 1h 51:06
49 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 75h 19:20 + 1h 51:54
50 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 75h 20:25 + 1h 52:59
51 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 75h 20:57 + 1h 53:31
52 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 75h 22:50 + 1h 55:24
53 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 75h 25:25 + 1h 57:59
54 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 75h 25:46 + 1h 58:20
55 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 75h 25:58 + 1h 58:32
56 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 75h 27:45 + 2h 00:19
57 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 75h 28:56 + 2h 01:30
58 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 75h 30:13 + 2h 02:47
59 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 75h 31:58 + 2h 04:32
60 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 75h 33:25 + 2h 05:59
61 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 75h 33:50 + 2h 06:24
62 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 75h 34:31 + 2h 07:05
63 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 75h 36:43 + 2h 09:17
64 DEN Michael Valgren AST 75h 39:17 + 2h 11:51
65 GER Simon Geschke SUN 75h 39:43 + 2h 12:17
66 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 75h 42:18 + 2h 14:52
67 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 75h 42:22 + 2h 14:56
68 FRA Axel Domont ALM 75h 43:18 + 2h 15:52
69 NED Koen De Kort TFR 75h 45:58 + 2h 18:32
70 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 75h 49:06 + 2h 21:40
71 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 75h 49:51 + 2h 22:25
72 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 75h 50:09 + 2h 22:43
73 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 75h 50:17 + 2h 22:51
74 POR Tiago Machado KAT 75h 51:21 + 2h 23:55
75 SUI Michael Schär BMC 75h 53:01 + 2h 25:35
76 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 75h 55:30 + 2h 28:04
77 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 75h 55:38 + 2h 28:12
78 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 75h 55:41 + 2h 28:15
79 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 75h 55:44 + 2h 28:18
80 GER Paul Martens TJL 75h 56:12 + 2h 28:46
81 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 75h 56:20 + 2h 28:54
82 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 75h 57:05 + 2h 29:39
83 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 75h 59:47 + 2h 32:21
84 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 76h 01:01 + 2h 33:35
85 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 76h 01:07 + 2h 33:41
86 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 76h 02:57 + 2h 35:31
87 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 76h 03:04 + 2h 35:38
88 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 76h 03:42 + 2h 36:16
89 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 76h 03:47 + 2h 36:21
90 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 76h 04:22 + 2h 36:56
91 GBR Ben Swift UAE 76h 05:41 + 2h 38:15
92 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 76h 05:42 + 2h 38:16
93 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 76h 05:48 + 2h 38:22
94 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 76h 06:13 + 2h 38:47
95 GER Nils Politt KAT 76h 06:18 + 2h 38:52
96 AUS Damien Howson ORS 76h 06:43 + 2h 39:17
97 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 76h 08:51 + 2h 41:25
98 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 76h 11:07 + 2h 43:41
99 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 76h 11:45 + 2h 44:19
100 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 76h 14:33 + 2h 47:07
101 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 76h 15:01 + 2h 47:35
102 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 76h 15:56 + 2h 48:30
103 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 76h 16:48 + 2h 49:22
104 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 76h 17:52 + 2h 50:26
105 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 76h 18:34 + 2h 51:08
106 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 76h 18:59 + 2h 51:33
107 GER Tony Martin KAT 76h 19:12 + 2h 51:46
108 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 76h 19:13 + 2h 51:47
109 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 76h 19:13 + 2h 51:47
110 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 76h 20:09 + 2h 52:43
111 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 76h 22:12 + 2h 54:46
112 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 76h 22:23 + 2h 54:57
113 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 76h 24:10 + 2h 56:44
114 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 76h 24:17 + 2h 56:51
115 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 76h 24:49 + 2h 57:23
116 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 76h 26:22 + 2h 58:56
117 GER John Degenkolb TFR 76h 27:11 + 2h 59:45
118 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 76h 27:21 + 2h 59:55
119 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 76h 29:34 + 3h 02:08
120 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 76h 30:18 + 3h 02:52
121 FRA Julien Simon COF 76h 33:43 + 3h 06:17
122 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 76h 34:06 + 3h 06:40
123 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 76h 35:26 + 3h 08:00
124 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 76h 35:41 + 3h 08:15
125 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 76h 36:57 + 3h 09:31
126 NED Timo Roosen TJL 76h 37:07 + 3h 09:41
127 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 76h 37:44 + 3h 10:18
128 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 76h 38:16 + 3h 10:50
129 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 76h 39:04 + 3h 11:38
130 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 76h 39:48 + 3h 12:22
131 NZL Dion Smith WGG 76h 39:59 + 3h 12:33
132 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 76h 40:37 + 3h 13:11
133 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 76h 41:53 + 3h 14:27
134 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 76h 42:38 + 3h 15:12
135 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 76h 43:05 + 3h 15:39
136 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 76h 43:25 + 3h 15:59
137 DEN Lars Bak LTS 76h 44:56 + 3h 17:30
138 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 76h 46:48 + 3h 19:22
139 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 76h 47:11 + 3h 19:45
140 NED Roy Curvers SUN 76h 47:42 + 3h 20:16
141 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 76h 47:49 + 3h 20:23
142 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 76h 48:50 + 3h 21:24
143 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 76h 48:54 + 3h 21:28
144 GER Rick Zabel KAT 76h 51:11 + 3h 23:45
145 GER Christian Knees SKY 76h 51:43 + 3h 24:17
146 SLO Grega Bole TBM 76h 51:54 + 3h 24:28
147 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 76h 53:38 + 3h 26:12
148 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 76h 55:09 + 3h 27:43
149 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 76h 58:29 + 3h 31:03
150 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 76h 58:55 + 3h 31:29
151 GER André Greipel LTS 76h 58:57 + 3h 31:31
152 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 76h 59:23 + 3h 31:57
153 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 77h 00:32 + 3h 33:06
154 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 77h 00:46 + 3h 33:20
155 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 77h 03:01 + 3h 35:35
156 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 77h 06:54 + 3h 39:28
157 AUT Marco Haller KAT 77h 07:48 + 3h 40:22
158 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 77h 11:03 + 3h 43:37
159 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 77h 11:44 + 3h 44:18
160 NED Albert Timmer SUN 77h 12:06 + 3h 44:40
161 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 77h 13:15 + 3h 45:49
162 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 77h 13:31 + 3h 46:05
163 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 77h 14:22 + 3h 46:56
164 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 77h 16:28 + 3h 49:02
165 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 77h 18:19 + 3h 50:53
166 GER Robert Wagner TJL 77h 21:13 + 3h 53:47
167 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 77h 22:55 + 3h 55:29
168 NED Tom Leezer TJL 77h 25:11 + 3h 57:45
169 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 77h 32:17 + 4h 04:51
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 129
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 80
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 61
4 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 37
5 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 36
6 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 33
7 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 32
8 GBR Chris Froome SKY 31
9 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
10 IRL Dan Martin EQS 25
11 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 23
12 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
13 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 21
14 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
15 ESP Dani Navarro COF 19
16 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 19
17 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
18 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
19 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 15
20 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
21 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
22 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 11
23 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
25 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 10
26 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
27 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
29 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
30 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
31 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
32 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
33 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
34 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
35 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
36 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
37 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
38 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
39 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
40 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
41 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 2
42 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
43 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
44 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
45 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
46 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
47 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
48 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
49 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
50 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
51 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
52 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
53 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
54 GER Simon Geschke SUN 1
55 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
56 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 364
2 GER André Greipel LTS 204
3 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
4 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 143
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 140
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 105
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 98
8 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
9 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 93
10 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 87
11 ITA Fabio Aru AST 84
12 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 80
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 79
14 GER John Degenkolb TFR 79
15 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
16 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 70
17 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 63
18 GBR Ben Swift UAE 60
19 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 58
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 57
21 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 57
22 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
23 GBR Simon Yates ORS 54
24 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 51
25 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 50
26 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
27 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 49
28 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
29 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 43
30 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
31 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 37
32 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 36
33 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 35
34 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 35
35 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
36 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
37 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 32
38 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
39 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 28
40 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
41 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 28
42 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
43 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
44 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 26
45 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
46 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 25
47 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 25
48 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
49 ESP Dani Navarro COF 23
50 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23
51 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
52 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
53 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
54 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
55 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
56 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
57 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 20
58 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
59 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 19
60 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 19
61 GER Tony Martin KAT 19
62 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
63 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18
64 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
65 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 17
66 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
67 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
68 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
69 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
70 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
71 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
72 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
73 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
74 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
75 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
76 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
77 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
78 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 13
79 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
80 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
81 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
82 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
83 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 12
84 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
85 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
86 NED Timo Roosen TJL 11
87 NED Albert Timmer SUN 11
88 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
89 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
90 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
91 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
92 GER Christian Knees SKY 10
93 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10
94 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 9
95 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
96 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 9
97 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
98 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 8
99 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
100 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
101 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 7
102 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
103 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
104 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
105 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
106 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
107 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
108 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
109 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
110 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 5
111 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
112 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
113 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
114 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
115 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
116 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
117 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
118 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
119 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 2
120 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
121 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
122 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
123 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
124 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
125 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 220h 37:52 220h 37:52
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 220h 48:27 + 10:35
3 USA BMC RACING TEAM 222h 15:22 + 1h 37:30
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 222h 17:29 + 1h 39:37
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 222h 26:02 + 1h 48:10
6 AUS ORICA SCOTT 222h 42:58 + 2h 05:06
7 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 222h 44:19 + 2h 06:27
8 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 222h 57:41 + 2h 19:49
9 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 223h 11:43 + 2h 33:51
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 223h 15:56 + 2h 38:04
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 223h 20:08 + 2h 42:16
12 GER TEAM SUNWEB 223h 52:50 + 3h 14:58
13 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 224h 10:24 + 3h 32:32
14 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 224h 12:12 + 3h 34:20
15 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 224h 18:30 + 3h 40:38
16 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 224h 25:05 + 3h 47:13
17 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 224h 30:05 + 3h 52:13
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 224h 58:49 + 4h 20:57
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 225h 41:56 + 5h 04:04
20 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 225h 42:34 + 5h 04:42
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 225h 46:33 + 5h 08:41
22 FRA FDJ 226h 19:38 + 5h 41:46
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15
NZL George Bennett TJL 16
GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 17
FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
GER Marcel Kittel EQS 17
GBR Dan McLay FVC 17