Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 5h 06:09
2 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 00:05
3 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 00:17
4 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 00:17
5 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 00:17
6 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 00:17
7 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 00:17
8 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:17
9 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 00:19
10 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 01:32
11 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 01:37
12 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 01:37
13 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 01:37
14 FRA Julien Simon COF + 01:37
15 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 01:37
16 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 01:37
17 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 01:37
18 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 01:37
19 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 01:37
20 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 01:37
21 GER Christian Knees SKY + 12:27
22 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 12:27
23 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 12:27
24 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 12:27
25 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 12:27
26 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 12:27
27 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 12:27
28 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 12:27
29 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 12:27
30 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 12:27
31 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 12:27
32 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 12:27
33 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 12:27
34 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 12:27
35 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 12:27
36 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 12:27
37 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 12:27
38 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 12:27
39 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 12:27
40 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 12:27
41 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 12:27
42 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 12:27
43 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 12:27
44 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 12:27
45 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 12:27
46 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 12:27
47 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 12:27
48 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 12:27
49 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 12:27
50 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 12:27
51 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 12:27
52 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 12:27
53 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 12:27
54 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 12:27
55 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 12:27
56 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 12:27
57 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 12:27
58 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 12:27
59 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 12:27
60 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 12:27
61 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 12:27
62 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 12:27
63 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 12:27
64 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 12:27
65 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 12:27
66 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 12:27
67 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 12:27
68 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 12:27
69 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 12:27
70 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 12:27
71 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 12:27
72 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 12:27
73 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 12:27
74 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 12:27
75 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 12:27
76 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 12:27
77 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 12:27
78 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 12:27
79 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 12:27
80 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 12:27
81 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 12:27
82 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 12:27
83 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 12:27
84 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 12:27
85 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 12:27
86 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 12:27
87 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 12:27
88 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 12:27
89 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 12:27
90 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 12:27
91 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 12:27
92 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 12:27
93 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 12:27
94 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 12:27
95 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 12:27
96 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 12:27
97 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 12:27
98 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 12:27
99 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 12:27
100 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 12:27
101 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 12:27
102 GER Nils Politt KAT + 12:27
103 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 12:27
104 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 12:27
105 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 12:27
106 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 12:27
107 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 12:27
108 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 12:27
109 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 12:27
110 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 12:27
111 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 12:27
112 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 12:27
113 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 12:27
114 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 12:27
115 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 12:27
116 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 12:27
117 GER André Greipel LTS + 12:27
118 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 12:27
119 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 12:27
120 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 12:27
121 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 12:27
122 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 12:27
123 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 12:27
124 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 12:27
125 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 12:27
126 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 12:27
127 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 12:27
128 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 12:27
129 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 12:27
130 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 12:27
131 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 12:27
132 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 12:27
133 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 12:27
134 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 12:27
135 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 12:27
136 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 12:27
137 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 12:27
138 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 12:27
139 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 12:27
140 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 12:27
141 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 12:27
142 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 12:27
143 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 12:27
144 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 12:27
145 GER Paul Martens TJL + 12:27
146 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 12:27
147 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 12:27
148 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 12:27
149 GER Tony Martin KAT + 12:27
150 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 12:27
151 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 12:27
152 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 12:27
153 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 12:27
154 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 12:27
155 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 12:27
156 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 12:27
157 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 12:27
158 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 12:27
159 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 12:27
160 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 12:27
161 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 12:27
162 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 12:27
163 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 12:27
164 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 12:27
165 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 12:27
166 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 12:27
167 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 12:27
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 4
2 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 2
3 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 1
4 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 1
5 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 60
2 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 36
3 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 31
4 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 29
5 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 28
6 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 27
7 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 25
8 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 19
9 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 19
10 FRA Julien Simon COF 9
11 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 8
12 GBR Ben Swift UAE 8
13 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 7
14 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 7
15 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 4
16 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 4
17 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 2
18 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 2
Nombre Tiempo
1 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 15h 21:53
2 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:05
3 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 09:37
4 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 10:55
5 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 21:28
6 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 21:33
7 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 21:45
8 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 21:45
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 23:05
10 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 23:05
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 23:05
12 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 23:05
13 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 23:05
14 FRA FDJ + 23:05
15 GBR TEAM SKY + 33:55
16 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 33:55
17 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 33:55
18 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 33:55
19 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 33:55
20 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 33:55
21 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 33:55
22 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 33:55
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 83h 26:55 83h 26:55
2 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 83h 27:18 + 00:23
3 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 83h 27:24 + 00:29
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 83h 28:31 + 01:36
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST 83h 28:50 + 01:55
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 83h 29:51 + 02:56
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 83h 31:41 + 04:46
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 83h 33:47 + 06:52
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 83h 35:17 + 08:22
10 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 83h 35:29 + 08:34
11 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 83h 40:36 + 13:41
12 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 83h 40:47 + 13:52
13 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 83h 50:06 + 23:11
14 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 83h 50:28 + 23:33
15 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 83h 57:56 + 31:01
16 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 84h 02:01 + 35:06
17 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 84h 03:08 + 36:13
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 84h 03:20 + 36:25
19 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 84h 04:26 + 37:31
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 84h 07:44 + 40:49
21 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 84h 08:44 + 41:49
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 84h 15:04 + 48:09
23 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 84h 17:48 + 50:53
24 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 84h 24:40 + 57:45
25 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 84h 30:46 + 1h 03:51
26 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 84h 37:29 + 1h 10:34
27 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 84h 37:33 + 1h 10:38
28 ESP Dani Navarro COF 84h 38:31 + 1h 11:36
29 COL Sergio Henao SKY 84h 40:06 + 1h 13:11
30 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 84h 45:09 + 1h 18:14
31 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 84h 48:55 + 1h 22:00
32 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 84h 56:55 + 1h 30:00
33 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 84h 58:11 + 1h 31:16
34 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 84h 58:38 + 1h 31:43
35 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 85h 00:12 + 1h 33:17
36 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 85h 00:50 + 1h 33:55
37 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 85h 03:42 + 1h 36:47
38 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 85h 06:01 + 1h 39:06
39 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 85h 10:32 + 1h 43:37
40 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 85h 11:57 + 1h 45:02
41 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 85h 12:35 + 1h 45:40
42 USA Nathan Brown TCG 85h 21:28 + 1h 54:33
43 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 85h 21:56 + 1h 55:01
44 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 85h 23:21 + 1h 56:26
45 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 85h 24:12 + 1h 57:17
46 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 85h 24:17 + 1h 57:22
47 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 85h 27:29 + 2h 00:34
48 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 85h 28:08 + 2h 01:13
49 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 85h 28:27 + 2h 01:32
50 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 85h 28:40 + 2h 01:45
51 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 85h 30:00 + 2h 03:05
52 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 85h 31:23 + 2h 04:28
53 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 85h 31:35 + 2h 04:40
54 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 85h 33:35 + 2h 06:40
55 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 85h 38:32 + 2h 11:37
56 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 85h 39:14 + 2h 12:19
57 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 85h 43:39 + 2h 16:44
58 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 85h 44:48 + 2h 17:53
59 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 85h 46:59 + 2h 20:04
60 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 85h 47:02 + 2h 20:07
61 GER Simon Geschke SUN 85h 48:19 + 2h 21:24
62 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 85h 50:24 + 2h 23:29
63 DEN Michael Valgren AST 85h 50:27 + 2h 23:32
64 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 85h 51:22 + 2h 24:27
65 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 85h 53:34 + 2h 26:39
66 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 85h 54:46 + 2h 27:51
67 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 85h 54:56 + 2h 28:01
68 FRA Axel Domont ALM 86h 00:09 + 2h 33:14
69 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 86h 01:07 + 2h 34:12
70 NED Koen De Kort TFR 86h 02:49 + 2h 35:54
71 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 86h 03:04 + 2h 36:09
72 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 86h 03:20 + 2h 36:25
73 SUI Michael Schär BMC 86h 05:51 + 2h 38:56
74 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 86h 07:39 + 2h 40:44
75 POR Tiago Machado KAT 86h 08:12 + 2h 41:17
76 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 86h 09:27 + 2h 42:32
77 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 86h 12:10 + 2h 45:15
78 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 86h 12:50 + 2h 45:55
79 GER Paul Martens TJL 86h 13:47 + 2h 46:52
80 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 86h 15:44 + 2h 48:49
81 GBR Ben Swift UAE 86h 17:50 + 2h 50:55
82 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 86h 17:59 + 2h 51:04
83 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 86h 18:34 + 2h 51:39
84 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 86h 19:00 + 2h 52:05
85 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 86h 19:06 + 2h 52:11
86 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 86h 19:19 + 2h 52:24
87 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 86h 19:58 + 2h 53:03
88 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 86h 20:41 + 2h 53:46
89 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 86h 21:27 + 2h 54:32
90 AUS Damien Howson ORS 86h 22:02 + 2h 55:07
91 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 86h 22:21 + 2h 55:26
92 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 86h 25:56 + 2h 59:01
93 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 86h 27:47 + 3h 00:52
94 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 86h 28:41 + 3h 01:46
95 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 86h 29:36 + 3h 02:41
96 GER Nils Politt KAT 86h 29:46 + 3h 02:51
97 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 86h 30:43 + 3h 03:48
98 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 86h 30:46 + 3h 03:51
99 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 86h 31:30 + 3h 04:35
100 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 86h 34:06 + 3h 07:11
101 GER Tony Martin KAT 86h 35:00 + 3h 08:05
102 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 86h 35:02 + 3h 08:07
103 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 86h 37:55 + 3h 11:00
104 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 86h 38:00 + 3h 11:05
105 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 86h 38:04 + 3h 11:09
106 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 86h 39:27 + 3h 12:32
107 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 86h 41:33 + 3h 14:38
108 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 86h 41:37 + 3h 14:42
109 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 86h 42:12 + 3h 15:17
110 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 86h 44:12 + 3h 17:17
111 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 86h 44:30 + 3h 17:35
112 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 86h 45:34 + 3h 18:39
113 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 86h 46:41 + 3h 19:46
114 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 86h 47:09 + 3h 20:14
115 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 86h 49:30 + 3h 22:35
116 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 86h 51:59 + 3h 25:04
117 FRA Julien Simon COF 86h 53:55 + 3h 27:00
118 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 86h 54:04 + 3h 27:09
119 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 86h 54:29 + 3h 27:34
120 GER John Degenkolb TFR 86h 56:16 + 3h 29:21
121 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 86h 57:05 + 3h 30:10
122 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 87h 00:23 + 3h 33:28
123 DEN Lars Bak LTS 87h 01:47 + 3h 34:52
124 NZL Dion Smith WGG 87h 02:58 + 3h 36:03
125 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 87h 03:39 + 3h 36:44
126 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 87h 04:46 + 3h 37:51
127 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 87h 05:26 + 3h 38:31
128 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 87h 07:59 + 3h 41:04
129 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 87h 08:08 + 3h 41:13
130 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 87h 08:09 + 3h 41:14
131 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 87h 08:19 + 3h 41:24
132 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 87h 10:04 + 3h 43:09
133 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 87h 10:54 + 3h 43:59
134 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 87h 11:07 + 3h 44:12
135 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 87h 11:10 + 3h 44:15
136 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 87h 11:43 + 3h 44:48
137 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 87h 11:49 + 3h 44:54
138 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 87h 14:07 + 3h 47:12
139 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 87h 14:53 + 3h 47:58
140 NED Roy Curvers SUN 87h 15:24 + 3h 48:29
141 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 87h 16:16 + 3h 49:21
142 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 87h 16:36 + 3h 49:41
143 GER Rick Zabel KAT 87h 18:53 + 3h 51:58
144 GER Christian Knees SKY 87h 19:25 + 3h 52:30
145 SLO Grega Bole TBM 87h 19:36 + 3h 52:41
146 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 87h 22:43 + 3h 55:48
147 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 87h 23:45 + 3h 56:50
148 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 87h 26:11 + 3h 59:16
149 GER André Greipel LTS 87h 26:39 + 3h 59:44
150 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 87h 27:05 + 4h 00:10
151 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 87h 28:14 + 4h 01:19
152 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 87h 29:44 + 4h 02:49
153 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 87h 32:06 + 4h 05:11
154 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 87h 34:36 + 4h 07:41
155 AUT Marco Haller KAT 87h 36:53 + 4h 09:58
156 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 87h 38:45 + 4h 11:50
157 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 87h 39:26 + 4h 12:31
158 NED Albert Timmer SUN 87h 39:48 + 4h 12:53
159 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 87h 40:57 + 4h 14:02
160 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 87h 41:13 + 4h 14:18
161 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 87h 41:47 + 4h 14:52
162 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 87h 42:04 + 4h 15:09
163 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 87h 44:10 + 4h 17:15
164 GER Robert Wagner TJL 87h 48:55 + 4h 22:00
165 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 87h 50:37 + 4h 23:42
166 NED Tom Leezer TJL 87h 52:53 + 4h 25:58
167 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 87h 59:59 + 4h 33:04
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 169
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 80
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 64
4 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 55
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 51
6 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 47
7 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 45
8 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 37
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 36
10 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 32
11 IRL Dan Martin EQS 29
12 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
13 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 26
14 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 23
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
16 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 21
17 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 19
19 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
21 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
22 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
23 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 11
24 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 11
25 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
26 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 10
27 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
28 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
29 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
30 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 8
31 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
32 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
33 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
34 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
35 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
36 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
37 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
38 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
39 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 3
40 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 2
41 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
42 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
43 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
44 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
45 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
46 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
47 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
48 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
49 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
50 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
51 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
52 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 1
53 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
54 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
55 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
56 GER Simon Geschke SUN 1
57 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 1
58 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
59 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
60 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 1
61 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
62 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 364
2 GER André Greipel LTS 204
3 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 200
4 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 163
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
6 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 146
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 118
8 IRL Dan Martin EQS 106
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 100
10 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 98
11 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 96
12 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 94
13 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
14 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 88
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 87
16 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 83
17 GER John Degenkolb TFR 79
18 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
19 GBR Ben Swift UAE 70
20 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 63
21 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 61
22 GBR Simon Yates ORS 61
23 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 57
24 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 57
25 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 56
26 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
27 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 51
28 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 51
29 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
30 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 49
31 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 48
32 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
33 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 44
34 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 43
35 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 42
36 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 42
37 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
38 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 37
39 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 36
40 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
41 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
42 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 32
43 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
44 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
45 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 28
46 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 27
47 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 27
48 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
49 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 26
50 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 26
51 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
52 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
53 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 25
54 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 25
55 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
56 NZL Dion Smith WGG 24
57 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 24
58 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
59 ESP Dani Navarro COF 23
60 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
61 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
62 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
63 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
64 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 20
65 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 20
66 GER Tony Martin KAT 19
67 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
68 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
69 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18
70 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 18
71 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
72 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
73 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 17
74 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
75 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 17
76 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
77 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
78 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
79 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
80 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
81 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
82 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
83 FRA Julien Simon COF 15
84 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
85 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
86 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
87 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
88 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
89 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
90 NED Albert Timmer SUN 11
91 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
92 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
93 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
94 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
95 GER Christian Knees SKY 10
96 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
97 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10
98 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 9
99 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 8
100 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
101 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
102 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 7
103 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
104 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
105 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
106 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
107 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 6
108 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
109 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
110 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
111 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 6
112 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
113 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
114 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 5
115 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
116 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 4
117 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
118 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
119 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
120 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 3
121 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
122 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
123 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
124 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
125 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
126 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
127 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 250h 38:26 250h 38:26
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 250h 41:34 + 03:08
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 252h 20:17 + 1h 41:51
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM 252h 26:01 + 1h 47:35
5 AUS ORICA SCOTT 252h 27:55 + 1h 49:29
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 252h 31:41 + 1h 53:15
7 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 252h 51:50 + 2h 13:24
8 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 252h 51:57 + 2h 13:31
9 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 253h 03:13 + 2h 24:47
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 253h 03:58 + 2h 25:32
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 253h 16:30 + 2h 38:04
12 GER TEAM SUNWEB 253h 59:29 + 3h 21:03
13 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 254h 07:54 + 3h 29:28
14 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 254h 26:26 + 3h 48:00
15 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 254h 37:23 + 3h 58:57
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 254h 38:21 + 3h 59:55
17 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 255h 20:24 + 4h 41:58
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 255h 57:37 + 5h 19:11
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 256h 05:13 + 5h 26:47
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 256h 20:13 + 5h 41:47
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 256h 23:01 + 5h 44:35
22 FRA FDJ 257h 11:08 + 6h 32:42
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15
NZL George Bennett TJL 16
GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 17
FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
GER Marcel Kittel EQS 17
GBR Dan McLay FVC 17
NED Timo Roosen TJL 19
CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 19