Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 4h 40:33
2 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 00:20
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:20
4 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:20
5 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 00:22
6 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 00:32
7 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 00:37
8 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 00:39
9 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 00:59
10 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 01:09
11 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 01:18
12 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 01:22
13 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 01:22
14 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 01:37
15 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 01:54
16 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 02:15
17 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 02:54
18 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 03:01
19 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 03:01
20 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 03:04
21 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 03:17
22 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 03:23
23 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 03:34
24 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 03:49
25 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 03:54
26 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 03:54
27 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 03:58
28 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 04:08
29 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 04:13
30 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 04:15
31 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 04:15
32 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 04:40
33 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 04:59
34 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 06:21
35 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 06:41
36 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 06:41
37 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 06:41
38 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 06:41
39 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 06:41
40 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 07:20
41 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 07:41
42 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 08:12
43 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 08:30
44 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 08:30
45 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 08:43
46 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 08:48
47 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 09:27
48 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 10:34
49 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 10:34
50 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 10:46
51 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 10:57
52 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 11:30
53 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 11:37
54 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 12:01
55 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 12:01
56 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 12:01
57 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 12:07
58 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 12:48
59 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 13:00
60 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 13:40
61 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 13:41
62 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 13:41
63 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 13:41
64 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 14:40
65 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 14:40
66 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 16:10
67 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 16:10
68 GER Tony Martin KAT + 16:39
69 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 16:52
70 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 17:42
71 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 17:42
72 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 17:42
73 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 17:42
74 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 17:42
75 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 17:42
76 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 17:42
77 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 17:42
78 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 17:50
79 GER Paul Martens TJL + 18:26
80 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 18:26
81 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 18:26
82 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 18:44
83 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 18:44
84 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 19:42
85 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 19:42
86 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 20:03
87 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 22:19
88 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 22:19
89 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 22:43
90 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 23:50
91 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 23:50
92 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 23:50
93 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 23:50
94 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 23:50
95 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 23:50
96 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 23:50
97 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 23:50
98 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 23:50
99 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 23:50
100 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 23:50
101 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 23:50
102 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 23:50
103 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 23:50
104 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 23:50
105 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 23:50
106 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 24:19
107 GER Nils Politt KAT + 24:19
108 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 25:46
109 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 25:46
110 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 25:46
111 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 25:48
112 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 26:05
113 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 26:26
114 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 26:26
115 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 27:28
116 GER Christian Knees SKY + 28:33
117 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 28:33
118 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 28:33
119 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 28:33
120 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 28:33
121 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 28:33
122 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 28:33
123 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 28:33
124 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 28:33
125 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 28:33
126 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 28:33
127 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 28:33
128 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 28:33
129 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 28:33
130 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 28:33
131 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 28:33
132 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 28:33
133 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 28:33
134 GER André Greipel LTS + 28:33
135 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 28:33
136 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 28:33
137 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 28:33
138 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 28:33
139 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 28:33
140 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 28:33
141 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 28:33
142 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 28:33
143 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 28:33
144 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 28:33
145 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 28:33
146 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 28:33
147 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 28:33
148 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 28:33
149 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 28:33
150 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 28:33
151 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 28:33
152 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 28:33
153 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 28:33
154 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 28:33
155 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 29:02
156 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 29:18
157 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 29:56
158 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 29:56
159 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 29:56
160 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 29:56
161 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 29:56
162 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 29:56
163 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 29:56
164 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 30:43
165 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 31:40
166 FRA Julien Simon COF + 31:53
167 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 31:53
168 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 31:53
169 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 31:57
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 40
2 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 36
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 24
4 GBR Chris Froome SKY 20
5 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 16
6 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 12
7 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 10
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 8
9 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 8
10 IRL Dan Martin EQS 4
11 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 4
12 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
13 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 2
14 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 1
15 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 20
2 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 20
3 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 17
4 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 17
5 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 15
6 NZL Dion Smith WGG 15
7 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 15
8 GBR Chris Froome SKY 13
9 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
10 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 11
11 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 10
12 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 10
13 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
14 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 9
15 IRL Dan Martin EQS 8
16 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
17 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 7
18 GBR Simon Yates ORS 7
19 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 6
20 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 6
21 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 5
22 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 5
23 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 4
24 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 4
25 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 3
26 ITA Fabio Aru AST 3
27 GBR Ben Swift UAE 2
28 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 1
29 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 14h 04:46
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04:43
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 04:58
4 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 06:38
5 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 06:57
6 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 08:41
7 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 09:22
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 10:05
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 13:04
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 14:41
11 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 15:28
12 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 17:15
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 17:34
14 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 18:27
15 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 28:56
16 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 28:58
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 30:07
18 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 37:43
19 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 52:20
20 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 54:45
21 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 58:14
22 FRA FDJ + 1h 01:46
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 78h 08:19 78h 08:19
2 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 78h 08:42 + 00:23
3 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 78h 08:48 + 00:29
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 78h 09:55 + 01:36
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST 78h 10:14 + 01:55
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 78h 11:15 + 02:56
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 78h 13:05 + 04:46
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 78h 15:11 + 06:52
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 78h 16:41 + 08:22
10 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 78h 16:53 + 08:34
11 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 78h 22:00 + 13:41
12 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 78h 22:11 + 13:52
13 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 78h 31:30 + 23:11
14 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 78h 31:52 + 23:33
15 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 78h 39:20 + 31:01
16 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 78h 43:25 + 35:06
17 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 78h 44:44 + 36:25
18 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 78h 45:50 + 37:31
19 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 78h 49:08 + 40:49
20 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 78h 55:22 + 47:03
21 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 78h 59:12 + 50:53
22 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 79h 00:58 + 52:39
23 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 79h 06:04 + 57:45
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 79h 08:38 + 1h 00:19
25 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 79h 18:53 + 1h 10:34
26 ESP Dani Navarro COF 79h 19:55 + 1h 11:36
27 COL Sergio Henao SKY 79h 21:30 + 1h 13:11
28 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 79h 24:20 + 1h 16:01
29 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 79h 26:33 + 1h 18:14
30 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 79h 29:47 + 1h 21:28
31 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 79h 38:19 + 1h 30:00
32 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 79h 39:35 + 1h 31:16
33 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 79h 40:02 + 1h 31:43
34 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 79h 41:09 + 1h 32:50
35 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 79h 45:06 + 1h 36:47
36 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 79h 47:25 + 1h 39:06
37 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 79h 51:56 + 1h 43:37
38 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 79h 52:26 + 1h 44:07
39 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 79h 53:04 + 1h 44:45
40 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 79h 53:21 + 1h 45:02
41 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 79h 53:59 + 1h 45:40
42 USA Nathan Brown TCG 80h 02:52 + 1h 54:33
43 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 80h 04:45 + 1h 56:26
44 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 80h 05:36 + 1h 57:17
45 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 80h 05:41 + 1h 57:22
46 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 80h 08:53 + 2h 00:34
47 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 80h 09:32 + 2h 01:13
48 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 80h 09:51 + 2h 01:32
49 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 80h 10:04 + 2h 01:45
50 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 80h 12:59 + 2h 04:40
51 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 80h 14:15 + 2h 05:56
52 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 80h 14:59 + 2h 06:40
53 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 80h 19:56 + 2h 11:37
54 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 80h 20:38 + 2h 12:19
55 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 80h 23:34 + 2h 15:15
56 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 80h 23:37 + 2h 15:18
57 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 80h 25:03 + 2h 16:44
58 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 80h 26:12 + 2h 17:53
59 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 80h 28:26 + 2h 20:07
60 GER Simon Geschke SUN 80h 29:43 + 2h 21:24
61 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 80h 31:48 + 2h 23:29
62 DEN Michael Valgren AST 80h 31:51 + 2h 23:32
63 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 80h 32:46 + 2h 24:27
64 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 80h 34:58 + 2h 26:39
65 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 80h 36:20 + 2h 28:01
66 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 80h 40:09 + 2h 31:50
67 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 80h 40:37 + 2h 32:18
68 FRA Axel Domont ALM 80h 41:33 + 2h 33:14
69 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 80h 42:31 + 2h 34:12
70 NED Koen De Kort TFR 80h 44:13 + 2h 35:54
71 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 80h 44:28 + 2h 36:09
72 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 80h 44:44 + 2h 36:25
73 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 80h 47:00 + 2h 38:41
74 SUI Michael Schär BMC 80h 47:15 + 2h 38:56
75 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 80h 49:03 + 2h 40:44
76 POR Tiago Machado KAT 80h 49:36 + 2h 41:17
77 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 80h 50:51 + 2h 42:32
78 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 80h 54:14 + 2h 45:55
79 GER Paul Martens TJL 80h 55:11 + 2h 46:52
80 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 80h 57:08 + 2h 48:49
81 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 80h 59:23 + 2h 51:04
82 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 80h 59:58 + 2h 51:39
83 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 81h 00:24 + 2h 52:05
84 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 81h 00:30 + 2h 52:11
85 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 81h 00:43 + 2h 52:24
86 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 81h 02:05 + 2h 53:46
87 AUS Damien Howson ORS 81h 03:26 + 2h 55:07
88 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 81h 03:45 + 2h 55:26
89 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 81h 06:11 + 2h 57:52
90 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 81h 07:20 + 2h 59:01
91 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 81h 09:11 + 3h 00:52
92 GBR Ben Swift UAE 81h 10:04 + 3h 01:45
93 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 81h 10:05 + 3h 01:46
94 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 81h 11:00 + 3h 02:41
95 GER Nils Politt KAT 81h 11:10 + 3h 02:51
96 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 81h 12:07 + 3h 03:48
97 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 81h 12:10 + 3h 03:51
98 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 81h 13:32 + 3h 05:13
99 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 81h 15:19 + 3h 07:00
100 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 81h 15:30 + 3h 07:11
101 GER Tony Martin KAT 81h 16:24 + 3h 08:05
102 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 81h 16:26 + 3h 08:07
103 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 81h 19:24 + 3h 11:05
104 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 81h 19:28 + 3h 11:09
105 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 81h 20:51 + 3h 12:32
106 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 81h 22:57 + 3h 14:38
107 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 81h 23:01 + 3h 14:42
108 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 81h 23:36 + 3h 15:17
109 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 81h 25:02 + 3h 16:43
110 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 81h 25:36 + 3h 17:17
111 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 81h 25:54 + 3h 17:35
112 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 81h 26:58 + 3h 18:39
113 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 81h 28:05 + 3h 19:46
114 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 81h 28:33 + 3h 20:14
115 NED Timo Roosen TJL 81h 30:40 + 3h 22:21
116 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 81h 30:54 + 3h 22:35
117 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 81h 31:29 + 3h 23:10
118 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 81h 33:23 + 3h 25:04
119 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 81h 35:28 + 3h 27:09
120 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 81h 35:53 + 3h 27:34
121 GER John Degenkolb TFR 81h 37:40 + 3h 29:21
122 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 81h 38:29 + 3h 30:10
123 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 81h 41:47 + 3h 33:28
124 DEN Lars Bak LTS 81h 43:11 + 3h 34:52
125 NZL Dion Smith WGG 81h 44:22 + 3h 36:03
126 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 81h 45:03 + 3h 36:44
127 FRA Julien Simon COF 81h 46:09 + 3h 37:50
128 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 81h 46:10 + 3h 37:51
129 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 81h 46:50 + 3h 38:31
130 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 81h 49:23 + 3h 41:04
131 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 81h 49:32 + 3h 41:13
132 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 81h 49:33 + 3h 41:14
133 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 81h 49:43 + 3h 41:24
134 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 81h 51:28 + 3h 43:09
135 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 81h 52:18 + 3h 43:59
136 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 81h 52:31 + 3h 44:12
137 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 81h 52:34 + 3h 44:15
138 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 81h 53:07 + 3h 44:48
139 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 81h 53:13 + 3h 44:54
140 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 81h 55:31 + 3h 47:12
141 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 81h 56:17 + 3h 47:58
142 NED Roy Curvers SUN 81h 56:48 + 3h 48:29
143 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 81h 57:40 + 3h 49:21
144 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 81h 58:00 + 3h 49:41
145 GER Rick Zabel KAT 82h 00:17 + 3h 51:58
146 GER Christian Knees SKY 82h 00:49 + 3h 52:30
147 SLO Grega Bole TBM 82h 01:00 + 3h 52:41
148 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 82h 04:07 + 3h 55:48
149 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 82h 05:09 + 3h 56:50
150 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 82h 07:35 + 3h 59:16
151 GER André Greipel LTS 82h 08:03 + 3h 59:44
152 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 82h 08:29 + 4h 00:10
153 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 82h 09:38 + 4h 01:19
154 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 82h 11:08 + 4h 02:49
155 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 82h 13:30 + 4h 05:11
156 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 82h 16:00 + 4h 07:41
157 AUT Marco Haller KAT 82h 18:17 + 4h 09:58
158 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 82h 20:09 + 4h 11:50
159 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 82h 20:50 + 4h 12:31
160 NED Albert Timmer SUN 82h 21:12 + 4h 12:53
161 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 82h 22:21 + 4h 14:02
162 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 82h 22:37 + 4h 14:18
163 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 82h 23:11 + 4h 14:52
164 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 82h 23:28 + 4h 15:09
165 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 82h 25:34 + 4h 17:15
166 GER Robert Wagner TJL 82h 30:19 + 4h 22:00
167 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 82h 32:01 + 4h 23:42
168 NED Tom Leezer TJL 82h 34:17 + 4h 25:58
169 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 82h 41:23 + 4h 33:04
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 169
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 80
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 63
4 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 55
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 51
6 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 47
7 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 45
8 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 37
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 36
10 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 32
11 IRL Dan Martin EQS 29
12 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
13 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 26
14 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 23
15 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
16 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 21
17 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 19
19 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
20 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
21 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
22 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
23 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 11
24 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 11
25 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
26 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
27 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
28 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 8
29 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
30 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
31 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
32 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
33 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
34 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 6
35 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
36 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
37 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
38 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
39 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
40 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
41 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
42 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
43 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
44 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
45 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
46 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
47 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
48 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
49 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
50 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
51 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
52 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
53 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 1
54 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
55 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 1
56 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
57 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
58 GER Simon Geschke SUN 1
59 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 1
60 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 364
2 GER André Greipel LTS 204
3 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 163
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 140
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 118
7 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 110
8 IRL Dan Martin EQS 106
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 100
10 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 98
11 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 94
12 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
13 ITA Fabio Aru AST 87
14 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 85
15 GER John Degenkolb TFR 79
16 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
17 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 69
18 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 63
19 GBR Ben Swift UAE 62
20 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 61
21 GBR Simon Yates ORS 61
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 58
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 57
24 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
25 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 50
26 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
27 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 49
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 48
29 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 44
30 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
31 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 42
32 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 42
33 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
34 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 37
35 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 36
36 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
37 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
38 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 32
39 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 32
40 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
41 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
42 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 28
43 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 27
44 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
45 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
46 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 26
47 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
48 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 25
49 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 25
50 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 25
51 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
52 NZL Dion Smith WGG 24
53 ESP Dani Navarro COF 23
54 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 23
55 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
56 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
57 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 22
58 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
59 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
60 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
61 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 20
62 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 20
63 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
64 GER Tony Martin KAT 19
65 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
66 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 18
67 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 18
68 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 17
69 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
70 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 17
71 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
72 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
73 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
74 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 17
75 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
76 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
77 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
78 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
79 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
80 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
81 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
82 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
83 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
84 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
85 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
86 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
87 AUS Damien Howson ORS 11
88 NED Timo Roosen TJL 11
89 NED Albert Timmer SUN 11
90 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
91 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
92 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 10
93 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
94 GER Christian Knees SKY 10
95 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 10
96 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 9
97 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 9
98 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 8
99 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
100 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
101 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 7
102 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
103 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
104 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 6
105 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 6
106 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
107 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
108 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
109 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
110 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
111 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 5
112 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
113 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
114 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
115 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
116 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
117 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 3
118 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
119 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
120 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
121 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
122 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
123 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 2
124 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
125 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
126 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 234h 42:38 234h 42:38
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 234h 57:56 + 15:18
3 USA BMC RACING TEAM 236h 30:13 + 1h 47:35
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 236h 35:19 + 1h 52:41
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 236h 48:03 + 2h 05:25
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 236h 56:02 + 2h 13:24
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 236h 56:25 + 2h 13:47
8 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 237h 07:25 + 2h 24:47
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 237h 30:04 + 2h 47:26
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 237h 31:10 + 2h 48:32
11 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 237h 31:32 + 2h 48:54
12 GER TEAM SUNWEB 238h 16:03 + 3h 33:25
13 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 238h 30:38 + 3h 48:00
14 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 238h 45:56 + 4h 03:18
15 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 238h 52:25 + 4h 09:47
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 238h 53:23 + 4h 10:45
17 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 239h 24:36 + 4h 41:58
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 240h 01:49 + 5h 19:11
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 240h 20:15 + 5h 37:37
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 240h 24:25 + 5h 41:47
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 240h 39:40 + 5h 57:02
22 FRA FDJ 241h 26:10 + 6h 43:32
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15
NZL George Bennett TJL 16
GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 17
FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
GER Marcel Kittel EQS 17
GBR Dan McLay FVC 17