Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 5h 07:22
2 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:00
3 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
4 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 00:00
5 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 00:00
6 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST + 00:00
7 NZL George Bennett TJL + 01:15
8 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 01:15
9 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 01:15
10 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 01:15
11 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 01:15
12 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 03:32
13 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 03:32
14 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 03:32
15 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 04:19
16 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 04:19
17 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 04:19
18 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 04:19
19 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 04:19
20 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 04:19
21 NED Bauke Mollema TFR + 04:50
22 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 06:17
23 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 06:17
24 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 07:13
25 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 07:13
26 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 08:07
27 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 08:07
28 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 08:07
29 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 12:56
30 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 12:56
31 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 14:19
32 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 14:19
33 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 14:19
34 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 18:21
35 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 18:21
36 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 18:21
37 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 19:21
38 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 21:53
39 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 25:04
40 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 25:04
41 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 25:04
42 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 25:04
43 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 26:07
44 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 26:07
45 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 26:07
46 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 27:10
47 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 27:10
48 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 27:10
49 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 27:10
50 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 27:10
51 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 27:10
52 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 27:10
53 GER Paul Martens TJL + 27:10
54 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 27:10
55 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 27:10
56 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 27:10
57 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 27:10
58 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 27:10
59 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 27:10
60 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 27:10
61 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 27:10
62 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 27:10
63 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 27:10
64 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 27:10
65 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 27:10
66 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 27:10
67 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 27:10
68 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 27:10
69 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 27:10
70 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 27:10
71 GER Tony Martin KAT + 27:10
72 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ + 27:10
73 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 27:10
74 GER Nils Politt KAT + 27:10
75 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 27:10
76 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 27:10
77 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 27:10
78 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 27:10
79 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 27:10
80 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 27:10
81 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 27:10
82 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 27:10
83 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 27:10
84 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 27:10
85 FRA Julien Simon COF + 27:10
86 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 27:10
87 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 27:10
88 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 27:10
89 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 27:10
90 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 27:10
91 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 27:10
92 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 27:10
93 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 27:10
94 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 27:10
95 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 27:10
96 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 27:10
97 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 27:10
98 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 27:10
99 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 27:10
100 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 27:10
101 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 27:10
102 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 27:10
103 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 27:10
104 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 27:10
105 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 27:10
106 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 27:10
107 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 27:10
108 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 27:10
109 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 27:10
110 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 27:10
111 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 27:10
112 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 29:15
113 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 29:15
114 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 29:15
115 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 29:15
116 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 29:15
117 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 29:15
118 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 29:15
119 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 29:15
120 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 31:23
121 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 31:23
122 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 31:23
123 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 31:23
124 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 33:12
125 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 33:12
126 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 33:12
127 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 33:12
128 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 33:12
129 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 33:12
130 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 33:12
131 BEL Tim Wellens LTS + 33:12
132 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 33:12
133 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 35:53
134 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 35:53
135 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 36:11
136 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 36:21
137 POL Rafal Majka BOH + 36:21
138 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 37:26
139 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 37:26
140 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 37:26
141 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 37:26
142 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 37:26
143 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 37:26
144 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 37:26
145 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 37:26
146 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 37:26
147 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 37:26
148 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 37:26
149 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 37:26
150 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 37:26
151 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 37:26
152 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 37:26
153 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 37:26
154 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 37:26
155 GER André Greipel LTS + 37:26
156 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 37:26
157 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 37:26
158 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 37:26
159 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 37:26
160 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 37:26
161 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 37:26
162 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 37:26
163 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 37:26
164 GER Christian Knees SKY + 37:26
165 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 37:26
166 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 37:26
167 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 37:26
168 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 37:26
169 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 37:26
170 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 37:26
171 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 37:26
172 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 37:26
173 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 37:26
174 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 37:26
175 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 37:26
176 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 37:26
177 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 37:26
178 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 37:26
179 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 37:26
180 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 37:26
181 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 37:49
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 53
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
3 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 27
4 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 27
5 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
6 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 15
8 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 12
9 AUS Richie Porte BMC 8
10 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
11 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 6
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 25
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 20
3 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 20
4 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 17
5 GBR Chris Froome SKY 15
6 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 15
7 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
8 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 13
9 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
10 ITA Fabio Aru AST 11
11 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 10
12 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
13 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
14 NZL George Bennett TJL 9
15 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 9
16 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
17 IRL Dan Martin EQS 7
18 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
19 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 6
20 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 5
21 GBR Simon Yates ORS 5
22 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 4
23 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 3
24 COL Sergio Henao SKY 2
Nombre Tiempo
1 GBR TEAM SKY 15h 26:53
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03:51
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 12:29
4 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 20:17
5 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 27:57
6 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 30:51
7 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 31:25
8 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 34:02
9 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 36:34
10 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 38:38
11 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 41:59
12 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 47:01
13 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 49:40
14 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 52:02
15 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 57:40
16 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 1h 02:29
17 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 1h 03:52
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 1h 05:57
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 1h 15:40
20 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 1h 16:43
21 FRA FDJ + 1h 16:43
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 1h 16:43
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 38h 26:28 38h 26:28
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 38h 26:46 + 00:18
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 38h 27:19 + 00:51
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 38h 27:23 + 00:55
5 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 38h 28:05 + 01:37
6 IRL Dan Martin EQS 38h 28:12 + 01:44
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 38h 28:30 + 02:02
8 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 38h 28:41 + 02:13
9 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 38h 29:34 + 03:06
10 NZL George Bennett TJL 38h 30:21 + 03:53
11 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 38h 31:28 + 05:00
12 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 38h 31:43 + 05:15
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 38h 31:58 + 05:30
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 38h 32:46 + 06:18
15 COL Sergio Henao SKY 38h 33:23 + 06:55
16 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 38h 33:26 + 06:58
17 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 38h 34:24 + 07:56
18 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 38h 35:14 + 08:46
19 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 38h 37:02 + 10:34
20 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 38h 38:11 + 11:43
21 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 38h 40:39 + 14:11
22 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 38h 41:51 + 15:23
23 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 38h 45:12 + 18:44
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 38h 46:30 + 20:02
25 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 38h 47:34 + 21:06
26 ESP Dani Navarro COF 38h 47:36 + 21:08
27 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 38h 49:23 + 22:55
28 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 38h 49:33 + 23:05
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 38h 52:12 + 25:44
30 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 38h 52:38 + 26:10
31 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 38h 55:39 + 29:11
32 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 38h 55:42 + 29:14
33 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 38h 55:56 + 29:28
34 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 38h 57:52 + 31:24
35 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 38h 58:18 + 31:50
36 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 38h 58:31 + 32:03
37 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 38h 59:26 + 32:58
38 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 38h 59:53 + 33:25
39 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 39h 01:19 + 34:51
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 39h 02:58 + 36:30
41 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 39h 03:06 + 36:38
42 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 39h 03:20 + 36:52
43 POL Rafal Majka BOH 39h 03:54 + 37:26
44 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 39h 04:08 + 37:40
45 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 39h 05:02 + 38:34
46 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 39h 05:56 + 39:28
47 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 39h 06:07 + 39:39
48 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 39h 06:55 + 40:27
49 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 39h 08:32 + 42:04
50 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 39h 09:08 + 42:40
51 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 39h 09:18 + 42:50
52 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 39h 09:50 + 43:22
53 FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 39h 09:58 + 43:30
54 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 39h 10:07 + 43:39
55 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 39h 10:11 + 43:43
56 DEN Michael Valgren AST 39h 10:23 + 43:55
57 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 39h 13:07 + 46:39
58 POR Tiago Machado KAT 39h 14:00 + 47:32
59 USA Nathan Brown TCG 39h 14:32 + 48:04
60 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 39h 15:47 + 49:19
61 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 39h 16:05 + 49:37
62 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 39h 16:12 + 49:44
63 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 39h 16:47 + 50:19
64 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 39h 16:50 + 50:22
65 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 39h 16:55 + 50:27
66 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 39h 17:12 + 50:44
67 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 39h 17:29 + 51:01
68 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 39h 18:30 + 52:02
69 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 39h 18:32 + 52:04
70 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 39h 20:47 + 54:19
71 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 39h 20:54 + 54:26
72 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 39h 22:12 + 55:44
73 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 39h 22:29 + 56:01
74 GER Simon Geschke SUN 39h 22:55 + 56:27
75 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 39h 23:19 + 56:51
76 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 39h 23:35 + 57:07
77 AUS Damien Howson ORS 39h 24:13 + 57:45
78 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 39h 24:27 + 57:59
79 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 39h 24:42 + 58:14
80 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 39h 24:55 + 58:27
81 FRA Axel Domont ALM 39h 24:59 + 58:31
82 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 39h 25:41 + 59:13
83 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 39h 26:06 + 59:38
84 GER Paul Martens TJL 39h 26:43 + 1h 00:15
85 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 39h 27:06 + 1h 00:38
86 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 39h 27:06 + 1h 00:38
87 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 39h 27:41 + 1h 01:13
88 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 39h 27:56 + 1h 01:28
89 NED Koen De Kort TFR 39h 27:59 + 1h 01:31
90 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 39h 28:05 + 1h 01:37
91 GER Nils Politt KAT 39h 28:51 + 1h 02:23
92 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 39h 29:23 + 1h 02:55
93 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 39h 29:24 + 1h 02:56
94 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 39h 29:31 + 1h 03:03
95 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 39h 30:05 + 1h 03:37
96 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 39h 30:55 + 1h 04:27
97 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 39h 31:18 + 1h 04:50
98 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 39h 31:25 + 1h 04:57
99 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 39h 31:55 + 1h 05:27
100 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 39h 32:20 + 1h 05:52
101 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 39h 32:24 + 1h 05:56
102 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 39h 32:26 + 1h 05:58
103 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 39h 33:10 + 1h 06:42
104 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 39h 33:14 + 1h 06:46
105 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 39h 34:10 + 1h 07:42
106 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 39h 34:52 + 1h 08:24
107 SUI Michael Schär BMC 39h 35:31 + 1h 09:03
108 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 39h 35:31 + 1h 09:03
109 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 39h 35:51 + 1h 09:23
110 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 39h 35:56 + 1h 09:28
111 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 39h 37:10 + 1h 10:42
112 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 39h 38:18 + 1h 11:50
113 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 39h 38:31 + 1h 12:03
114 DEN Lars Bak LTS 39h 38:44 + 1h 12:16
115 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 39h 39:06 + 1h 12:38
116 FRA Julien Simon COF 39h 39:20 + 1h 12:52
117 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 39h 39:22 + 1h 12:54
118 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 39h 39:28 + 1h 13:00
119 GER Rick Zabel KAT 39h 39:33 + 1h 13:05
120 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 39h 39:38 + 1h 13:10
121 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 39h 40:11 + 1h 13:43
122 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 39h 40:50 + 1h 14:22
123 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 39h 41:11 + 1h 14:43
124 GER John Degenkolb TFR 39h 41:15 + 1h 14:47
125 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 39h 41:17 + 1h 14:49
126 NZL Dion Smith WGG 39h 41:23 + 1h 14:55
127 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 39h 41:29 + 1h 15:01
128 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 39h 41:51 + 1h 15:23
129 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 39h 42:30 + 1h 16:02
130 NED Timo Roosen TJL 39h 42:49 + 1h 16:21
131 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 39h 43:51 + 1h 17:23
132 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 39h 44:15 + 1h 17:47
133 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 39h 44:35 + 1h 18:07
134 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 39h 44:44 + 1h 18:16
135 GBR Ben Swift UAE 39h 45:13 + 1h 18:45
136 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 39h 45:34 + 1h 19:06
137 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 39h 46:00 + 1h 19:32
138 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 39h 46:50 + 1h 20:22
139 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 39h 47:22 + 1h 20:54
140 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 39h 47:35 + 1h 21:07
141 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 39h 47:37 + 1h 21:09
142 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 39h 47:50 + 1h 21:22
143 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 39h 50:02 + 1h 23:34
144 SLO Grega Bole TBM 39h 50:15 + 1h 23:47
145 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 39h 50:47 + 1h 24:19
146 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 39h 50:53 + 1h 24:25
147 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 39h 50:54 + 1h 24:26
148 GER Tony Martin KAT 39h 51:25 + 1h 24:57
149 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 39h 51:33 + 1h 25:05
150 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 39h 52:37 + 1h 26:09
151 GER Christian Knees SKY 39h 52:58 + 1h 26:30
152 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 39h 53:25 + 1h 26:57
153 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 39h 54:25 + 1h 27:57
154 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 39h 54:25 + 1h 27:57
155 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 39h 54:48 + 1h 28:20
156 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 39h 55:01 + 1h 28:33
157 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 39h 55:38 + 1h 29:10
158 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 39h 55:49 + 1h 29:21
159 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 39h 56:10 + 1h 29:42
160 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 39h 56:13 + 1h 29:45
161 AUT Marco Haller KAT 39h 56:19 + 1h 29:51
162 NED Roy Curvers SUN 39h 57:22 + 1h 30:54
163 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 39h 57:23 + 1h 30:55
164 GER André Greipel LTS 39h 57:26 + 1h 30:58
165 GBR Dan McLay FVC 39h 57:32 + 1h 31:04
166 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 39h 58:16 + 1h 31:48
167 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 39h 58:52 + 1h 32:24
168 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 40h 00:03 + 1h 33:35
169 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 40h 00:40 + 1h 34:12
170 GER Robert Wagner TJL 40h 01:23 + 1h 34:55
171 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 40h 02:01 + 1h 35:33
172 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 40h 02:09 + 1h 35:41
173 NED Albert Timmer SUN 40h 03:59 + 1h 37:31
174 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 40h 04:53 + 1h 38:25
175 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 40h 05:55 + 1h 39:27
176 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 40h 07:19 + 1h 40:51
177 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 40h 07:38 + 1h 41:10
178 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 40h 08:11 + 1h 41:43
179 NED Tom Leezer TJL 40h 18:07 + 1h 51:39
180 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 40h 22:28 + 1h 56:00
181 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 40h 23:23 + 1h 56:55
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 60
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 30
3 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 27
4 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
5 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 18
6 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 17
7 GBR Chris Froome SKY 16
8 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
9 ITA Fabio Aru AST 14
10 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 12
11 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
12 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
13 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 8
14 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
15 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
16 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
17 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 5
18 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
19 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
20 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
21 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 3
22 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 3
23 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 3
24 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
25 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
26 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
27 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 2
28 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
29 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
30 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
31 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
32 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
33 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
34 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 212
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 160
3 GER André Greipel LTS 130
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 113
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 73
6 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 66
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 58
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 56
9 GBR Chris Froome SKY 56
10 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 54
11 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 44
12 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 41
13 GBR Ben Swift UAE 39
14 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 37
15 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 35
16 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 33
17 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 28
18 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 28
19 GER John Degenkolb TFR 27
20 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 26
21 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 25
22 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 24
23 DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 23
24 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 23
25 POL Rafal Majka BOH 23
26 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
27 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 21
29 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
30 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
31 GER Nils Politt KAT 20
32 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
33 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 20
34 GBR Simon Yates ORS 20
35 GBR Dan McLay FVC 20
36 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
37 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 19
38 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 19
39 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 19
40 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
41 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
42 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 17
43 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 17
44 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
45 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
46 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 17
47 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
48 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
49 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 15
50 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
51 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
52 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
53 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 14
54 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 13
55 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 13
56 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
57 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 13
58 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
59 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
60 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
61 GER Tony Martin KAT 13
62 NZL George Bennett TJL 12
63 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 11
64 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 11
65 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 10
66 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 10
67 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 10
68 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 10
69 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 9
70 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
71 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
72 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 8
73 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 8
74 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
75 ESP Dani Navarro COF 7
76 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
77 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 6
78 NZL Dion Smith WGG 6
79 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 6
80 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 5
81 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 5
82 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
83 BEL Tim Wellens LTS 4
84 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 4
85 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 3
86 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
87 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
88 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 3
89 SLO Grega Bole TBM 3
90 AUT Marco Haller KAT 3
91 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
92 COL Sergio Henao SKY 2
93 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
94 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 1
95 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
96 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 115h 25:25 115h 25:25
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 115h 32:37 + 07:12
3 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 115h 51:42 + 26:17
4 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 115h 52:51 + 27:26
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 116h 03:39 + 38:14
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 116h 07:38 + 42:13
7 AUS ORICA SCOTT 116h 11:22 + 45:57
8 USA BMC RACING TEAM 116h 17:04 + 51:39
9 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 116h 30:56 + 1h 05:31
10 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 116h 32:50 + 1h 07:25
11 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 116h 37:34 + 1h 12:09
12 GER BORA HANSGROHE 116h 38:23 + 1h 12:58
13 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 116h 46:55 + 1h 21:30
14 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 116h 47:55 + 1h 22:30
15 GER TEAM SUNWEB 116h 51:21 + 1h 25:56
16 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 116h 55:02 + 1h 29:37
17 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 117h 04:37 + 1h 39:12
18 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 117h 14:12 + 1h 48:47
19 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 117h 30:42 + 2h 05:17
20 FRA FDJ 117h 31:51 + 2h 06:26
21 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 117h 34:27 + 2h 09:02
22 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 117h 45:43 + 2h 20:18
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9