Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra
Selecciona etapa

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 4h 41:47
2 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE + 00:19
3 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS + 00:19
4 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL + 00:19
5 FRA Warren Barguil SUN + 00:23
6 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC + 01:00
7 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 01:04
8 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 01:04
9 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 01:04
10 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN + 01:04
11 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS + 01:04
12 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC + 01:04
13 ESP Dani Navarro COF + 01:04
14 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC + 01:12
15 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC + 01:12
16 AUS Michael Matthews SUN + 05:04
17 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT + 05:07
18 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 05:14
19 FRA Romain Hardy FVC + 05:14
20 GER Tony Martin KAT + 05:14
21 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC + 05:40
22 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 06:11
23 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM + 06:11
24 GER Simon Geschke SUN + 06:11
25 IRL Dan Martin EQS + 06:11
26 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT + 06:20
27 GBR Simon Yates ORS + 06:25
28 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 06:25
29 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG + 06:25
30 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM + 06:25
31 ITA Fabio Aru AST + 06:25
32 NZL George Bennett TJL + 06:25
33 FRA Romain Bardet ALM + 06:25
34 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE + 06:25
35 ESP Mikel Landa SKY + 06:25
36 ESP Alberto Contador TFR + 06:25
37 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 06:32
38 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 09:10
39 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH + 09:10
40 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE + 09:10
41 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS + 09:12
42 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG + 09:17
43 SUI Mathias Frank ALM + 09:17
44 COL Carlos Betancur MOV + 10:19
45 FRA Brice Feillu FVC + 10:19
46 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 10:19
47 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY + 10:19
48 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG + 10:19
49 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 10:19
50 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN + 10:19
51 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 10:19
52 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG + 11:40
53 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR + 11:40
54 RSA Daryl Impey ORS + 11:40
55 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM + 11:40
56 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM + 11:40
57 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM + 11:40
58 COL Sergio Henao SKY + 11:40
59 USA Nathan Brown TCG + 11:40
60 CRC Andrey Amador MOV + 11:40
61 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH + 18:00
62 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS + 18:00
63 NED Koen De Kort TFR + 18:00
64 ITA Marco Marcato UAE + 18:00
65 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV + 18:00
66 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS + 18:00
67 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM + 18:00
68 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC + 18:00
69 NED Marco Minnaard WGG + 18:00
70 AUS Damien Howson ORS + 18:00
71 BEL Thomas Degand WGG + 18:00
72 GBR Ben Swift UAE + 18:00
73 SUI Stefan Küng BMC + 18:00
74 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 18:00
75 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 18:00
76 SUI Michael Schär BMC + 18:00
77 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ + 18:00
78 FRA Florian Vachon FVC + 18:00
79 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF + 18:00
80 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC + 18:00
81 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM + 18:00
82 DEN Michael Valgren AST + 18:00
83 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 18:00
84 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 18:00
85 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST + 18:00
86 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 18:00
87 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 18:00
88 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV + 18:00
89 UKR Andriy Grivko AST + 18:00
90 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN + 18:00
91 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN + 18:00
92 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV + 18:00
93 ITA Matteo Bono UAE + 18:00
94 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG + 20:39
95 FRA Adrien Petit DEN + 20:39
96 FRA Nicolas Edet COF + 20:39
97 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC + 20:39
98 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC + 20:39
99 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 20:39
100 GER Paul Martens TJL + 20:39
101 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS + 23:36
102 SUI Michael Albasini ORS + 23:36
103 NED Roy Curvers SUN + 23:36
104 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG + 23:36
105 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM + 23:36
106 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 23:36
107 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF + 23:36
108 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG + 23:36
109 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY + 23:36
110 NED Tom Leezer TJL + 23:36
111 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS + 23:36
112 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS + 23:36
113 ESP Markel Irizar TFR + 23:36
114 AUT Michael Gogl TFR + 23:36
115 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 23:36
116 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE + 23:36
117 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN + 23:36
118 NZL Jack Bauer EQS + 26:32
119 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 26:32
120 NZL Dion Smith WGG + 26:32
121 GER Rick Zabel KAT + 26:32
122 GER Robert Wagner TJL + 26:32
123 GER John Degenkolb TFR + 26:32
124 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF + 26:32
125 BEL Julien Vermote EQS + 26:32
126 GER Nils Politt KAT + 26:32
127 GER Marcel Kittel EQS + 26:32
128 GER Nikias Arndt SUN + 26:32
129 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG + 26:32
130 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN + 26:32
131 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS + 26:32
132 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS + 26:32
133 AUT Marco Haller KAT + 26:32
134 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN + 26:32
135 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT + 26:32
136 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 26:32
137 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG + 26:32
138 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN + 26:32
139 DEN Lars Bak LTS + 26:32
140 NED Timo Roosen TJL + 26:32
141 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH + 26:32
142 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN + 26:32
143 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT + 26:32
144 GER Christian Knees SKY + 26:32
145 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM + 26:32
146 ESP Javier Moreno TBM + 26:32
147 GBR Luke Rowe SKY + 26:32
148 AUS Simon Clarke TCG + 26:32
149 SLO Grega Bole TBM + 26:32
150 GER André Greipel LTS + 26:32
151 SLO Borut Bozic TBM + 26:32
152 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE + 26:32
153 FRA Julien Simon COF + 26:32
154 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN + 26:32
155 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ + 26:32
156 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC + 26:32
157 GBR Steve Cummings MTN + 26:32
158 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 26:32
159 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH + 26:32
160 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH + 26:32
161 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL + 26:32
162 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN + 26:32
163 NED Albert Timmer SUN + 26:32
164 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 26:32
165 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST + 26:32
166 USA Taylor Phinney TCG + 26:32
167 FRA Christophe Laporte COF + 26:32
168 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF + 26:32
169 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY + 26:32
170 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH + 26:32
171 FRA Yohann Gene DEN + 26:32
172 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 26:32
173 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN + 26:45
174 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG + 26:45
175 GBR Dan McLay FVC + 38:36
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 22
2 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 13
3 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 8
4 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
5 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 6
6 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
7 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
8 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
9 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 1
10 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 33
2 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 33
3 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 26
4 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 24
5 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 22
6 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 20
7 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 19
8 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 17
9 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 17
10 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 14
11 GER Simon Geschke SUN 13
12 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
13 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 9
14 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 8
15 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
16 GER Tony Martin KAT 6
17 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 5
18 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 4
19 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 3
20 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 2
Nombre Tiempo
1 USA BMC RACING TEAM 14h 08:37
2 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 04:18
3 GER TEAM SUNWEB + 08:22
4 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 10:38
5 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 12:38
6 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN + 13:25
7 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT + 13:29
8 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 14:39
9 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 14:49
10 GBR TEAM SKY + 19:53
11 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 21:02
12 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM + 22:45
13 AUS ORICA SCOTT + 24:01
14 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 24:07
15 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 29:02
16 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 31:28
17 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM + 32:35
18 FRA FDJ + 39:24
19 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 44:24
20 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS + 44:31
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 47:56
22 GER BORA HANSGROHE + 50:26
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR Chris Froome SKY 64h 40:21 64h 40:21
2 ITA Fabio Aru AST 64h 40:39 + 00:18
3 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 64h 40:44 + 00:23
4 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 64h 40:50 + 00:29
5 IRL Dan Martin EQS 64h 41:33 + 01:12
6 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 64h 41:38 + 01:17
7 GBR Simon Yates ORS 64h 42:23 + 02:02
8 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 64h 45:30 + 05:09
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 64h 45:58 + 05:37
10 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 64h 46:26 + 06:05
11 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 64h 46:37 + 06:16
12 NZL George Bennett TJL 64h 47:00 + 06:39
13 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 64h 49:09 + 08:48
14 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 64h 54:02 + 13:41
15 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 64h 55:13 + 14:52
16 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 64h 55:15 + 14:54
17 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 64h 59:58 + 19:37
18 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 65h 02:38 + 22:17
19 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 65h 07:29 + 27:08
20 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 65h 07:49 + 27:28
21 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 65h 10:31 + 30:10
22 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 65h 11:34 + 31:13
23 COL Sergio Henao SKY 65h 12:17 + 31:56
24 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 65h 15:11 + 34:50
25 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 65h 19:40 + 39:19
26 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 65h 21:06 + 40:45
27 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 65h 24:07 + 43:46
28 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 65h 29:43 + 49:22
29 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 65h 34:33 + 54:12
30 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 65h 35:45 + 55:24
31 ESP Dani Navarro COF 65h 38:06 + 57:45
32 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 65h 38:21 + 58:00
33 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 65h 42:35 + 1h 02:14
34 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 65h 42:57 + 1h 02:36
35 BEL Thomas Degand WGG 65h 44:17 + 1h 03:56
36 LUX Ben Gastauer ALM 65h 47:26 + 1h 07:05
37 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 65h 49:43 + 1h 09:22
38 SUI Mathias Frank ALM 65h 49:59 + 1h 09:38
39 USA Nathan Brown TCG 65h 54:06 + 1h 13:45
40 SLO Jani Brajkovic TBM 65h 54:10 + 1h 13:49
41 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 65h 55:42 + 1h 15:21
42 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 65h 56:25 + 1h 16:04
43 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 65h 56:29 + 1h 16:08
44 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 65h 57:57 + 1h 17:36
45 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 65h 58:23 + 1h 18:02
46 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 65h 59:58 + 1h 19:37
47 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 66h 00:44 + 1h 20:23
48 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 66h 03:01 + 1h 22:40
49 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 66h 03:24 + 1h 23:03
50 NED Marco Minnaard WGG 66h 03:46 + 1h 23:25
51 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 66h 05:17 + 1h 24:56
52 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 66h 05:59 + 1h 25:38
53 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 66h 06:09 + 1h 25:48
54 COL Johan Esteban Chaves ORS 66h 07:46 + 1h 27:25
55 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 66h 08:36 + 1h 28:15
56 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 66h 09:12 + 1h 28:51
57 CRO Kristijan Durasek UAE 66h 14:20 + 1h 33:59
58 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 66h 14:39 + 1h 34:18
59 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 66h 15:33 + 1h 35:12
60 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 66h 16:24 + 1h 36:03
61 FRA Axel Domont ALM 66h 17:22 + 1h 37:01
62 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 66h 17:53 + 1h 37:32
63 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 66h 18:53 + 1h 38:32
64 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 66h 19:20 + 1h 38:59
65 DEN Michael Valgren AST 66h 19:41 + 1h 39:20
66 GER Simon Geschke SUN 66h 20:07 + 1h 39:46
67 COL Darwin Atapuma UAE 66h 22:26 + 1h 42:05
68 NED Laurens Ten Dam SUN 66h 22:35 + 1h 42:14
69 BEL Jens Keukeleire ORS 66h 22:45 + 1h 42:24
70 ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda FVC 66h 23:10 + 1h 42:49
71 NED Koen De Kort TFR 66h 23:30 + 1h 43:09
72 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 66h 23:51 + 1h 43:30
73 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 66h 24:37 + 1h 44:16
74 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 66h 24:43 + 1h 44:22
75 CZE Ondrej Cink TBM 66h 26:28 + 1h 46:07
76 POR Tiago Machado KAT 66h 26:50 + 1h 46:29
77 FRA Angelo Tulik DEN 66h 27:46 + 1h 47:25
78 AUS Simon Clarke TCG 66h 27:51 + 1h 47:30
79 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 66h 28:49 + 1h 48:28
80 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 66h 30:06 + 1h 49:45
81 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 66h 30:32 + 1h 50:11
82 SUI Michael Schär BMC 66h 33:07 + 1h 52:46
83 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 66h 33:13 + 1h 52:52
84 GER Paul Martens TJL 66h 33:44 + 1h 53:23
85 POL Pawel Poljanski BOH 66h 33:52 + 1h 53:31
86 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 66h 34:18 + 1h 53:57
87 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 66h 34:39 + 1h 54:18
88 CRC Andrey Amador MOV 66h 36:57 + 1h 56:36
89 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 66h 37:34 + 1h 57:13
90 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 66h 37:42 + 1h 57:21
91 AUS Damien Howson ORS 66h 37:57 + 1h 57:36
92 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 66h 39:00 + 1h 58:39
93 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 66h 40:52 + 2h 00:31
94 GER Nils Politt KAT 66h 41:36 + 2h 01:15
95 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 66h 41:56 + 2h 01:35
96 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 66h 42:36 + 2h 02:15
97 GER Tony Martin KAT 66h 43:16 + 2h 02:55
98 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 66h 43:17 + 2h 02:56
99 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 66h 43:20 + 2h 02:59
100 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 66h 44:05 + 2h 03:44
101 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 66h 46:14 + 2h 05:53
102 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 66h 46:16 + 2h 05:55
103 GBR Ben Swift UAE 66h 49:26 + 2h 09:05
104 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 66h 49:48 + 2h 09:27
105 SUI Michael Albasini ORS 66h 50:00 + 2h 09:39
106 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 66h 50:30 + 2h 10:09
107 GBR Scott Thwaites MTN 66h 51:45 + 2h 11:24
108 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 66h 52:11 + 2h 11:50
109 NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 66h 53:03 + 2h 12:42
110 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 66h 53:23 + 2h 13:02
111 FRA Julien Simon COF 66h 57:47 + 2h 17:26
112 JPN Yukiya Arashiro TBM 66h 58:03 + 2h 17:42
113 ITA Matteo Bono UAE 66h 58:59 + 2h 18:38
114 ESP Javier Moreno TBM 67h 00:48 + 2h 20:27
115 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 67h 00:54 + 2h 20:33
116 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 67h 01:08 + 2h 20:47
117 NED Timo Roosen TJL 67h 01:11 + 2h 20:50
118 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 67h 01:18 + 2h 20:57
119 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 67h 01:48 + 2h 21:27
120 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 67h 01:54 + 2h 21:33
121 ITA Daniele Bennati MOV 67h 02:18 + 2h 21:57
122 GER Marcus Burghardt BOH 67h 02:20 + 2h 21:59
123 KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev AST 67h 02:29 + 2h 22:08
124 NZL Dion Smith WGG 67h 04:03 + 2h 23:42
125 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 67h 04:40 + 2h 24:19
126 ESP Markel Irizar TFR 67h 06:42 + 2h 26:21
127 RSA Reinardt Van Rensburg MTN 67h 06:45 + 2h 26:24
128 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 67h 07:06 + 2h 26:45
129 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 67h 07:29 + 2h 27:08
130 GER John Degenkolb TFR 67h 07:38 + 2h 27:17
131 DEN Lars Bak LTS 67h 09:00 + 2h 28:39
132 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 67h 11:06 + 2h 30:45
133 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 67h 11:15 + 2h 30:54
134 FRA Cyril Lemoine COF 67h 12:01 + 2h 31:40
135 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 67h 12:31 + 2h 32:10
136 BEL Julien Vermote EQS 67h 12:58 + 2h 32:37
137 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 67h 13:17 + 2h 32:56
138 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 67h 14:31 + 2h 34:10
139 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 67h 14:41 + 2h 34:20
140 GER Rick Zabel KAT 67h 15:15 + 2h 34:54
141 SLO Grega Bole TBM 67h 15:58 + 2h 35:37
142 AUT Michael Gogl TFR 67h 17:42 + 2h 37:21
143 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 67h 17:52 + 2h 37:31
144 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 67h 18:34 + 2h 38:13
145 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 67h 19:13 + 2h 38:52
146 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 67h 19:14 + 2h 38:53
147 FRA Christophe Laporte COF 67h 20:11 + 2h 39:50
148 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 67h 21:45 + 2h 41:24
149 NED Roy Curvers SUN 67h 21:46 + 2h 41:25
150 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 67h 23:18 + 2h 42:57
151 AUS Mathew Hayman ORS 67h 23:27 + 2h 43:06
152 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 67h 24:36 + 2h 44:15
153 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 67h 24:50 + 2h 44:29
154 GER Christian Knees SKY 67h 29:52 + 2h 49:31
155 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 67h 30:58 + 2h 50:37
156 AUT Marco Haller KAT 67h 31:52 + 2h 51:31
157 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 67h 33:14 + 2h 52:53
158 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 67h 34:13 + 2h 53:52
159 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 67h 35:07 + 2h 54:46
160 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 67h 35:48 + 2h 55:27
161 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 67h 36:01 + 2h 55:40
162 FRA Olivier Le Gac FDJ 67h 37:19 + 2h 56:58
163 FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 67h 37:35 + 2h 57:14
164 GER André Greipel LTS 67h 37:55 + 2h 57:34
165 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 67h 38:26 + 2h 58:05
166 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 67h 39:20 + 2h 58:59
167 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 67h 40:32 + 3h 00:11
168 AUT Bernhard Eisel MTN 67h 41:51 + 3h 01:30
169 BEL Dimitri Claeys COF 67h 42:23 + 3h 02:02
170 NED Albert Timmer SUN 67h 42:30 + 3h 02:09
171 GER Robert Wagner TJL 67h 45:17 + 3h 04:56
172 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 67h 46:59 + 3h 06:38
173 NED Tom Leezer TJL 67h 49:15 + 3h 08:54
174 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 67h 56:21 + 3h 16:00
175 GBR Dan McLay FVC 68h 04:40 + 3h 24:19
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 116
2 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 38
3 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 36
4 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 33
5 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 28
6 GBR Chris Froome SKY 25
7 IRL Dan Martin EQS 23
8 ITA Fabio Aru AST 22
9 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 22
10 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 20
11 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 19
12 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 18
13 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 18
14 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 16
15 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 16
16 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 15
17 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 15
18 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 14
19 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 11
20 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 10
21 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 10
22 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 10
23 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 8
24 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 8
25 FRA Brice Feillu FVC 7
26 FRA Julien Simon COF 7
27 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 6
28 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 6
29 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 6
30 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
31 ESP Dani Navarro COF 4
32 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 4
33 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 4
34 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 4
35 USA Nathan Brown TCG 3
36 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 2
37 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 2
38 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 2
39 GER Nils Politt KAT 2
40 ETH Tsgabu Grmay TBM 2
41 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 2
42 ESP Jesús Herrada MOV 2
43 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 2
44 NED Koen De Kort TFR 2
45 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 1
46 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 1
47 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 1
48 GBR Simon Yates ORS 1
49 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 1
50 CRO Robert Kiserlovski KAT 1
51 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 1
52 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
53 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 1
54 KAZ Alexei Lutsenko AST 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 GER Marcel Kittel EQS 373
2 AUS Michael Matthews SUN 294
3 GER André Greipel LTS 187
4 NOR Alexander Kristoff KAT 158
5 ITA Sonny Colbrelli TBM 128
6 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN 115
7 NED Dylan Groenewegen TJL 94
8 IRL Dan Martin EQS 89
9 GBR Chris Froome SKY 86
10 ITA Fabio Aru AST 78
11 FRA Nacer Bouhanni COF 78
12 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 76
13 FRA Warren Barguil SUN 69
14 FRA Romain Bardet ALM 66
15 COL Rigoberto Uran TCG 65
16 BEL Philippe Gilbert EQS 62
17 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 58
18 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 57
19 FRA Tony Gallopin LTS 57
20 GER John Degenkolb TFR 57
21 BEL Frederik Backaert WGG 54
22 IRL Nicolas Roche BMC 50
23 GBR Dan McLay FVC 48
24 GBR Ben Swift UAE 47
25 BEL Tiesj Benoot LTS 46
26 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BMC 44
27 GER Rüdiger Selig BOH 44
28 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 43
29 NED Bauke Mollema TFR 42
30 GBR Simon Yates ORS 42
31 ESP Mikel Landa SKY 39
32 ITA Diego Ulissi UAE 38
33 NZL Jack Bauer EQS 37
34 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 35
35 FRA Maxime Bouet FVC 34
36 FRA Yoann Offredo WGG 33
37 SLO Primoz Roglic TJL 29
38 SUI Stefan Küng BMC 29
39 GER Nils Politt KAT 28
40 RSA Louis Meintjes UAE 28
41 ESP Alberto Contador TFR 28
42 FRA Thomas Boudat DEN 26
43 GER Simon Geschke SUN 26
44 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck WGG 26
45 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN 25
46 ITA Alessandro De Marchi BMC 25
47 ITA Fabio Sabatini EQS 25
48 POL Maciej Bodnar BOH 23
49 FRA Thomas Voeckler DEN 23
50 FRA Guillaume Martin WGG 22
51 NED Dylan van Baarle TCG 22
52 POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 22
53 USA Taylor Phinney TCG 21
54 FRA Adrien Petit DEN 21
55 ITA Marco Marcato UAE 20
56 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck WGG 20
57 NZL George Bennett TJL 20
58 USA Nathan Brown TCG 19
59 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 19
60 GER Tony Martin KAT 19
61 AUT Marco Haller KAT 19
62 FRA Romain Hardy FVC 18
63 FRA Elie Gesbert FVC 17
64 NOR Vegard Laengen UAE 17
65 CZE Roman Kreuziger ORS 17
66 FRA Pierre-Luc Perrichon FVC 17
67 ITA Alberto Bettiol TCG 17
68 AUS Jay McCarthy BOH 17
69 ITA Davide Cimolai FDJ 17
70 FRA Alexis Villermoz ALM 15
71 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 15
72 FRA Laurent Pichon FVC 15
73 FRA Yohann Gene DEN 15
74 BLR Vasil Kiryenka SKY 15
75 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 14
76 COL Carlos Betancur MOV 13
77 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 13
78 DEN Michael Valgren AST 13
79 SUI Reto Hollenstein KAT 13
80 GER Rick Zabel KAT 13
81 GER Nikias Arndt SUN 12
82 ESP Dani Navarro COF 11
83 NED Timo Roosen TJL 11
84 ITA Damiano Caruso BMC 10
85 ESP Mikel Nieve SKY 10
86 NED Koen De Kort TFR 10
87 FRA Thibaut Pinot FDJ 9
88 BEL Jurgen Roelandts LTS 9
89 NZL Dion Smith WGG 9
90 BEL Serge Pauwels MTN 8
91 SLO Borut Bozic TBM 8
92 ITA Andrea Pasqualon WGG 8
93 FRA Nicolas Edet COF 8
94 FRA Cyril Gautier ALM 7
95 NED Maurits Lammertink KAT 7
96 COL Jarlison Pantano TFR 6
97 SLO Grega Bole TBM 6
98 NED Roy Curvers SUN 6
99 FRA Julien Simon COF 6
100 UKR Andriy Grivko AST 6
101 NZL Mike Teunissen SUN 6
102 GER Christian Knees SKY 6
103 FRA Florian Vachon FVC 5
104 NED Ramon Sinkeldam SUN 5
105 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 5
106 FRA Amaël Moinard BMC 4
107 GBR Steve Cummings MTN 4
108 FRA Rudy Molard FDJ 4
109 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 3
110 GER Emanuel Buchmann BOH 3
111 COL Sergio Henao SKY 3
112 GER Marcel Sieberg LTS 3
113 BEL Oliver Naesen ALM 3
114 RSA Daryl Impey ORS 2
115 GBR Luke Rowe SKY 2
116 GER Paul Martens TJL 2
117 GER Jasha Sütterlin MOV 2
118 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 1
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 GBR TEAM SKY 194h 10:44 194h 10:44
2 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 194h 20:36 + 09:52
3 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 195h 12:02 + 1h 01:18
4 USA BMC RACING TEAM 195h 21:34 + 1h 10:50
5 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 195h 22:24 + 1h 11:40
6 USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM 195h 41:05 + 1h 30:21
7 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 195h 51:08 + 1h 40:24
8 AUS ORICA SCOTT 195h 51:34 + 1h 40:50
9 FRA FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT 195h 57:38 + 1h 46:54
10 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 196h 12:01 + 2h 01:17
11 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 196h 24:26 + 2h 13:42
12 UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES 196h 37:57 + 2h 27:13
13 GER TEAM SUNWEB 196h 40:53 + 2h 30:09
14 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 196h 51:34 + 2h 40:50
15 BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 196h 53:57 + 2h 43:13
16 BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS 197h 02:59 + 2h 52:15
17 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 197h 03:04 + 2h 52:20
18 GER BORA HANSGROHE 197h 29:05 + 3h 18:21
19 RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN 197h 57:20 + 3h 46:36
20 BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 198h 04:43 + 3h 53:59
21 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 198h 13:51 + 4h 03:07
22 FRA FDJ 198h 24:48 + 4h 14:04
Nombre Equipo Etapa
ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 1
ESP Jon Izaguirre TBM 1
AUS Luke Durbridge ORS 2
SVK Peter Sagan BOH 4
GBR Mark Cavendish MTN 5
FRA Mickael Delage FDJ 9
FRA Arnaud Démare FDJ 9
ITA Manuele Mori UAE 9
AUS Richie Porte BMC 9
GBR Geraint Thomas SKY 9
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ 9
LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FDJ 9
NED Jos van Emden TJL 9
NED Robert Gesink TJL 9
SVK Juraj Sagan BOH 9
ITA Matteo Trentin EQS 9
AUS Mark Renshaw MTN 9
ITA Dario Cataldo AST 11
FRA Arthur Vichot FDJ 13
DEN Jakob Fuglsang AST 13
ITA Fabio Felline TFR 14
BEL Tim Wellens LTS 15